Eliitliiga Meistriliiga U19 (2024)
0
12 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Estland : Eliitliiga Meistriliiga U19
3. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
21.0217:45
Flora U19
Levadia U19
0
2
EG
21.0215:30
Vaprus U19
Tammeka U19
1
6
EG
20.0217:45
Tulevik U19
JK Narva Trans U19
0
4
EG
20.0215:30
Tallinna Kalev U19
Viimsi U19
3
0
EG
2. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
07.0217:45
Tammeka U19
Flora U19
2
0
EG
07.0215:30
JK Narva Trans U19
Tallinna Kalev U19
0
5
EG
06.0217:45
Levadia U19
Vaprus U19
5
0
EG
06.0215:30
Tulevik U19
Viimsi U19
2
0
EG
1. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
24.0117:45
Viimsi U19
JK Narva Trans U19
1
5
EG
24.0115:30
Flora U19
Vaprus U19
3
3
EG
23.0117:45
Tallinna Kalev U19
Tulevik U19
4
0
EG
23.0115:30
Tammeka U19
Levadia U19
3
3
EG
Tabelle
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tallinna Kalev U19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 | S S S |
2 | JK Narva Trans U19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | S N S |
3 | Tulevik U19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | N S N |
4 | Viimsi U19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 | N N N |
Legenden:
Halbfinale
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tammeka U19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | S S U |
2 | Levadia U19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | S S U |
3 | Flora U19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | N N U |
4 | Vaprus U19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:14 | -10 | N N U |
Legenden:
Halbfinale
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tallinna Kalev U19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | S S |
2 (3) | Tulevik U19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | N S |
3 (4) | Viimsi U19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | N |
4 (2) | JK Narva Trans U19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tammeka U19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | S U |
2 (2) | Levadia U19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | S |
3 (3) | Flora U19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | N U |
4 (4) | Vaprus U19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | JK Narva Trans U19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | S S |
2 (1) | Tallinna Kalev U19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | S |
3 (3) | Tulevik U19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | N |
4 (4) | Viimsi U19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | N N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Levadia U19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | S U |
2 (1) | Tammeka U19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | S |
3 (4) | Vaprus U19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:8 | -5 | N U |
4 (3) | Flora U19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | N |