National 3 (2023/2024)
0
1982 Spiele
Heutige Spiele
Frankreich : National 3
26.0416:00
FA Ile Rousse Monticello
SC Bastia II
Preview
Letzte Ergebnisse
Frankreich : National 3
23. Spieltag (Gruppe A)
21.0415:00
Corte
Gallia Lucciana
1
2
EG
23. Spieltag (Gruppe F)
21.0413:30
Le Havre II
Les Mureaux
0
0
EG
23. Spieltag (Gruppe I)
21.0413:00
Troyes II
Belfort
2
1
EG
23. Spieltag (Gruppe K)
21.0413:00
Saint-Etienne II
Vaulx
1
2
EG
23. Spieltag (Gruppe C)
21.0413:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Chambray Football Club
Stade Poitevin
21.0413:00
Bourges Foot 18 II
AS Panazol
3
3
EG
23. Spieltag (Gruppe A)
21.0413:00
Entente Saint Clément Montferrier
FC Istres
0
2
EG
21.0413:00
Entente UGA Ardziv
Olympique Marseille II
2
3
EG
23. Spieltag (Gruppe I)
21.0413:00
Nancy II
Raon-l'Etape
1
2
EG
21.0413:00
Straßburg II
Reims II
2
5
EG
23. Spieltag (Gruppe G)
21.0413:00
Vimy
Sannois-St-Gratien
0
0
EG
21.0413:00
FC Saint-Amand
Iris Club de Croix
0
1
EG
23. Spieltag (Gruppe B)
21.0413:00
Union Saint-Estève Perpignan Espoir Perpignan Méditerranée Métropole
Alberes Argelès
0
0
EG
23. Spieltag (Gruppe H)
21.0413:00
FC Vitry
Ajaccio II
1
1
EG
21.0413:00
Saran Municipal
Neuilly sur Marne SFC
1
0
EG
Nicht begonnene
Frankreich : National 3
24. Spieltag (Gruppe A)
27.0412:30
Cannet Rocheville
Corte
Preview
27.0412:30
Gallia Lucciana
AS Cagnes-Le Cros
Preview
24. Spieltag (Gruppe C)
27.0413:30
Ouest Tourangeau
Vierzon Football Club
Preview
24. Spieltag (Gruppe G)
27.0414:00
Lens II
Vimy
Preview
24. Spieltag (Gruppe I)
27.0415:00
Reims II
Nancy II
Preview
27.0415:00
FCO Strasbourg Koenigshoffen 06
Straßburg II
Preview
24. Spieltag (Gruppe G)
27.0415:00
Iris Club de Croix
Chantilly
Preview
24. Spieltag (Gruppe K)
27.0416:00
Olympique de Valence
US Feurs
Preview
27.0416:00
Vaulx
Chassieu Décines FC
Preview
27.0416:00
Saint-Priest
Saint-Etienne II
Preview
27.0416:00
Ain Sud
Olympique Lyon II
Preview
27.0416:00
Clermont II
FC Espaly-Saint-Marcel
Preview
27.0416:00
Chambery
Limonest
Preview
24. Spieltag (Gruppe E)
27.0416:00
Drapeau Fougères
Cercle Paul Bert Bréquigny Football
Preview
27.0416:00
Stade Briochin II
Vannes Olympique Club
Preview
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Les Genets d'Anglet | 46 | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 35:21 | +14 | N S S U S |
2 | Castanet | 43 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 34:18 | +16 | U S S U U |
3 | Blagnac | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 29:7 | +22 | S S S U S |
4 | Pau FC II | 37 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 35:26 | +9 | S S S S U |
5 | Colomiers | 37 | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 26:21 | +5 | U U S U N |
6 | Lege-Cap-Ferret | 31 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 29:28 | +1 | N S N S N |
7 | Stade Bordelais | 31 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 30:33 | -3 | S N N N N |
8 | Bayonne | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 31:26 | +5 | N N N S N |
9 | Perpignan | 28 | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 22:27 | -5 | U N N U S |
10 | Alberes Argelès | 28 | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 29:36 | -7 | U U N S N |
11 | Onet-le-Château Football | 27 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 30:32 | -2 | N N S N S |
12 | Girondins Bordeaux II | 25 | 23 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 30:31 | -1 | U S S S N |
13 | Saint-Paul Sport | 17 | 23 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 16:34 | -18 | S N N U N |
14 | Union Saint-Estève Perpignan Espoir Perpignan Méditerranée Métropole | 10 | 23 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 20:56 | -36 | U N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
Punktekorrekturen:
Colomiers: -1
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Colomiers | 26 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 18:5 | +13 | U U S S U |
2 (1) | Les Genets d'Anglet | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 18:7 | +11 | S U S S N |
3 (2) | Castanet | 25 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 20:6 | +14 | S S U U U |
4 (3) | Blagnac | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 16:2 | +14 | S U S U S |
5 (4) | Pau FC II | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 21:11 | +10 | S S S S S |
6 (6) | Lege-Cap-Ferret | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 18:12 | +6 | S S S S S |
7 (8) | Bayonne | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21:11 | +10 | N N S S S |
8 (7) | Stade Bordelais | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | S N S U S |
9 (12) | Girondins Bordeaux II | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | S S N U N |
10 (11) | Onet-le-Château Football | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16:15 | +1 | N S S U S |
11 (9) | Perpignan | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | U N S N N |
12 (10) | Alberes Argelès | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | U S S N N |
13 (13) | Saint-Paul Sport | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6:17 | -11 | S N N U N |
14 (14) | Union Saint-Estève Perpignan Espoir Perpignan Méditerranée Métropole | 4 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 9:23 | -14 | U N N U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Les Genets d'Anglet | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | N S S U N |
2 (3) | Blagnac | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 13:5 | +8 | S S N N U |
3 (2) | Castanet | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | U U N S N |
4 (10) | Alberes Argelès | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | U N N N S |
5 (9) | Perpignan | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | N U S U U |
6 (7) | Stade Bordelais | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | N N N S S |
7 (4) | Pau FC II | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | S S U N N |
8 (11) | Onet-le-Château Football | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | N N N S U |
9 (5) | Colomiers | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8:16 | -8 | U S N S N |
10 (6) | Lege-Cap-Ferret | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | N N N U S |
11 (13) | Saint-Paul Sport | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | N U N U S |
12 (8) | Bayonne | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | N N N U U |
13 (12) | Girondins Bordeaux II | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | U S N U N |
14 (14) | Union Saint-Estève Perpignan Espoir Perpignan Méditerranée Métropole | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11:33 | -22 | N N N N U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint-Priest | 49 | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 50:21 | +29 | S S S N S |
2 | Lyon-Duchère | 46 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 43:21 | +22 | N S S S N |
3 | Chambery | 41 | 23 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 29:16 | +13 | U U S S N |
4 | Saint-Etienne II | 37 | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 32:27 | +5 | N S U N S |
5 | Olympique Lyon II | 35 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 33:36 | -3 | S S U N S |
6 | Limonest | 33 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 31:32 | -1 | U N U S N |
7 | Clermont II | 30 | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 32:31 | +1 | N S U S S |
8 | US Feurs | 30 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 31:33 | -2 | S U S N N |
9 | FC Espaly-Saint-Marcel | 29 | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 23:26 | -3 | U N N S S |
10 | Hauts Lyonnais | 29 | 23 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 25:39 | -14 | N N S N N |
11 | Chassieu Décines FC | 24 | 23 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 21:28 | -7 | U N N N S |
12 | Olympique de Valence | 22 | 23 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 26:32 | -6 | U N N S S |
13 | Ain Sud | 19 | 23 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 25:37 | -12 | U S N S N |
14 | Vaulx | 18 | 23 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 20:42 | -22 | S N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Saint-Priest | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 27:6 | +21 | S S U U S |
2 (2) | Lyon-Duchère | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 21:8 | +13 | S S S U S |
3 (3) | Chambery | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 19:6 | +13 | U S S S S |
4 (4) | Saint-Etienne II | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 22:13 | +9 | N U S S S |
5 (5) | Olympique Lyon II | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 22:22 | 0 | S N S N U |
6 (6) | Limonest | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 13:13 | 0 | U U S S U |
7 (9) | FC Espaly-Saint-Marcel | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15:11 | +4 | U N S N N |
8 (10) | Hauts Lyonnais | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | N N S S N |
9 (11) | Chassieu Décines FC | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | U N S S U |
10 (13) | Ain Sud | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 18:12 | +6 | S S U U U |
11 (12) | Olympique de Valence | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:13 | +3 | N N S S S |
12 (7) | Clermont II | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | S S S N N |
13 (8) | US Feurs | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | S S N U N |
14 (14) | Vaulx | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9:19 | -10 | N N N S N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Lyon-Duchère | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 22:13 | +9 | N S N U S |
2 (1) | Saint-Priest | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | S S N U S |
3 (3) | Chambery | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | U S N N U |
4 (7) | Clermont II | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 19:16 | +3 | N U S N S |
5 (8) | US Feurs | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 19:17 | +2 | U N N N U |
6 (4) | Saint-Etienne II | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | S N N N S |
7 (5) | Olympique Lyon II | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | S U S N S |
8 (6) | Limonest | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | N S N N S |
9 (9) | FC Espaly-Saint-Marcel | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | N S N U N |
10 (10) | Hauts Lyonnais | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 10:20 | -10 | N S N S N |
11 (14) | Vaulx | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11:23 | -12 | S N N U U |
12 (11) | Chassieu Décines FC | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | N N N S U |
13 (12) | Olympique de Valence | 8 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10:19 | -9 | U N U U N |
14 (13) | Ain Sud | 4 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 7:25 | -18 | U N N N U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rumilly Vallières | 51 | 23 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 47:17 | +30 | S S U S U |
2 | Pontarlier | 41 | 23 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 40:22 | +18 | S U U U U |
3 | FC Sochaux II | 38 | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 30:25 | +5 | S S S S S |
4 | Jura Dolois | 35 | 23 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 33:30 | +3 | N U U S N |
5 | Yzeure | 35 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 22:31 | -9 | N N S S S |
6 | Dijon II | 34 | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 37:26 | +11 | U U N N U |
7 | Besançon | 32 | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 32:34 | -2 | S N U N S |
8 | Union Cosnoise Sportive | 31 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 34:32 | +2 | N N U N U |
9 | FC Gueugnon | 28 | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 27:29 | -2 | S S N U N |
10 | CS Louhans Cuiseaux | 27 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 29:25 | +4 | S N S S U |
11 | ASPTT Dijon | 27 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 27:41 | -14 | N N U N S |
12 | Vesoul Haute-Saône | 25 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 29:37 | -8 | N U S N S |
13 | Selongey | 20 | 23 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 27:39 | -12 | N S N U U |
14 | La Chapelle | 15 | 23 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 21:47 | -26 | U S N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rumilly Vallières | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 28:7 | +21 | S U U S S |
2 (2) | Pontarlier | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 23:10 | +13 | S U U S S |
3 (3) | FC Sochaux II | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 18:8 | +10 | S S S S S |
4 (7) | Besançon | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | S U N S U |
5 (6) | Dijon II | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 | U N U U S |
6 (9) | FC Gueugnon | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 17:12 | +5 | S N N S N |
7 (8) | Union Cosnoise Sportive | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | N N S S S |
8 (4) | Jura Dolois | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | U S N N S |
9 (12) | Vesoul Haute-Saône | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | U S S S S |
10 (11) | ASPTT Dijon | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | N U S N S |
11 (5) | Yzeure | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | N S S U U |
12 (10) | CS Louhans Cuiseaux | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12:11 | +1 | N S U N S |
13 (14) | La Chapelle | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | S N N S N |
14 (13) | Selongey | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15:24 | -9 | S U U S N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rumilly Vallières | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | S S U S S |
2 (5) | Yzeure | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 14:23 | -9 | N S S S U |
3 (2) | Pontarlier | 18 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 17:12 | +5 | U U U S U |
4 (4) | Jura Dolois | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16:15 | +1 | N U N N S |
5 (10) | CS Louhans Cuiseaux | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17:14 | +3 | S S U N N |
6 (6) | Dijon II | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | U N S S N |
7 (3) | FC Sochaux II | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12:17 | -5 | S S U N N |
8 (8) | Union Cosnoise Sportive | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | N U U U U |
9 (7) | Besançon | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | N U N S N |
10 (13) | Selongey | 10 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | N N U N U |
11 (11) | ASPTT Dijon | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 9:27 | -18 | N N S N S |
12 (9) | FC Gueugnon | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | S U N N N |
13 (12) | Vesoul Haute-Saône | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9:24 | -15 | N N N N N |
14 (14) | La Chapelle | 4 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 6:26 | -20 | U N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thionville Lusitanos | 50 | 23 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 45:20 | +25 | S S N U S |
2 | Troyes II | 44 | 23 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 43:33 | +10 | S S S S S |
3 | Reims II | 39 | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 54:37 | +17 | S N N S S |
4 | Thaon | 38 | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 35:25 | +10 | S U S N S |
5 | Sarre-Union | 33 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 42:38 | +4 | S S N N S |
6 | FCO Strasbourg Koenigshoffen 06 | 33 | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 29:29 | 0 | S U S S N |
7 | Nancy II | 32 | 23 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 32:29 | +3 | N N N N U |
8 | ES Reims Sainte-Anne | 30 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 25:28 | -3 | N N U N S |
9 | Metz II | 29 | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 36:33 | +3 | N S N S N |
10 | Prix-lès-Mézières | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 26:31 | -5 | N S S U N |
11 | Raon-l'Etape | 28 | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 30:42 | -12 | S S N N S |
12 | Belfort | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 30:40 | -10 | N N S S N |
13 | Straßburg II | 21 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 31:42 | -11 | N N S N N |
14 | FC Métropole Troyenne | 12 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 20:51 | -31 | N N U N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Thionville Lusitanos | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 30:8 | +22 | S N S S S |
2 (2) | Troyes II | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 27:15 | +12 | S S S U S |
3 (3) | Reims II | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 31:19 | +12 | N N S S S |
4 (5) | Sarre-Union | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | S N S U N |
5 (4) | Thaon | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | S S S S U |
6 (8) | ES Reims Sainte-Anne | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 13:8 | +5 | N N U S S |
7 (10) | Prix-lès-Mézières | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | N S U N S |
8 (9) | Metz II | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 24:15 | +9 | S S N N N |
9 (7) | Nancy II | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 14:13 | +1 | N N U S U |
10 (12) | Belfort | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | N S N S U |
11 (6) | FCO Strasbourg Koenigshoffen 06 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | U S N N N |
12 (11) | Raon-l'Etape | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | S N S U N |
13 (14) | FC Métropole Troyenne | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7:14 | -7 | N U N N N |
14 (13) | Straßburg II | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | N S N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Thionville Lusitanos | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 15:12 | +3 | S U S U S |
2 (4) | Thaon | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | U S N S N |
3 (6) | FCO Strasbourg Koenigshoffen 06 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 14:14 | 0 | S S N S N |
4 (2) | Troyes II | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | S S S S N |
5 (3) | Reims II | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 23:18 | +5 | S S S U U |
6 (7) | Nancy II | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | N N U S U |
7 (11) | Raon-l'Etape | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | S N N N S |
8 (5) | Sarre-Union | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 15:23 | -8 | S N S U N |
9 (9) | Metz II | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | N N N S S |
10 (13) | Straßburg II | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | N N N N S |
11 (8) | ES Reims Sainte-Anne | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 12:20 | -8 | N U S N N |
12 (12) | Belfort | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13:20 | -7 | N S U S U |
13 (10) | Prix-lès-Mézières | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11:21 | -10 | S N N N N |
14 (14) | FC Métropole Troyenne | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 13:37 | -24 | N N N U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FA Ile Rousse Monticello | 49 | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 44:21 | +23 | S S S S S |
2 | Sainte-Genevieve | 42 | 22 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 35:13 | +22 | N N S U U |
3 | St Maur Lusitanos | 41 | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 34:23 | +11 | S S U U S |
4 | Brétigny Foot | 38 | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 39:20 | +19 | U S S N N |
5 | Linas-Montlhery | 38 | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 30:23 | +7 | S N S S U |
6 | Ivry | 31 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 30:24 | +6 | N S N U N |
7 | Ajaccio II | 30 | 23 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 22:27 | -5 | U U N U S |
8 | Orléans II | 27 | 23 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 22:29 | -7 | S U N U S |
9 | Saran Municipal | 26 | 23 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 25:28 | -3 | S U S N N |
10 | SC Bastia II | 24 | 23 | 4 | 12 | 7 | 27:22 | +5 | U N S N U |
11 | Neuilly sur Marne SFC | 23 | 23 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 21:31 | -10 | N S N U N |
12 | Montrouge FC 92 | 19 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 22:36 | -14 | N U U U U |
13 | FC Vitry | 18 | 23 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 20:40 | -20 | U N N U N |
14 | CS Mainvilliers Football | 17 | 23 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 16:50 | -34 | N N N S N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sainte-Genevieve | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 19:6 | +13 | N S U S S |
2 (3) | St Maur Lusitanos | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | S U N U S |
3 (1) | FA Ile Rousse Monticello | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 | S S S S U |
4 (5) | Linas-Montlhery | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | N S U S U |
5 (4) | Brétigny Foot | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | S N N S S |
6 (7) | Ajaccio II | 18 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | U U U U S |
7 (6) | Ivry | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 19:14 | +5 | N N N S U |
8 (8) | Orléans II | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | U U N S S |
9 (10) | SC Bastia II | 15 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | U S U U N |
10 (9) | Saran Municipal | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | S S N N U |
11 (14) | CS Mainvilliers Football | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | N S U U U |
12 (11) | Neuilly sur Marne SFC | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | S U U S U |
13 (13) | FC Vitry | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13:20 | -7 | U N N S N |
14 (12) | Montrouge FC 92 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11:23 | -12 | N U N S N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FA Ile Rousse Monticello | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 22:9 | +13 | S S S U N |
2 (4) | Brétigny Foot | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | U S U U S |
3 (2) | Sainte-Genevieve | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | N U U U S |
4 (3) | St Maur Lusitanos | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | S U S S S |
5 (5) | Linas-Montlhery | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | S S U N N |
6 (6) | Ivry | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | S U U S N |
7 (7) | Ajaccio II | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10:20 | -10 | U N S N N |
8 (9) | Saran Municipal | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | U N S U U |
9 (12) | Montrouge FC 92 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | U U U S U |
10 (8) | Orléans II | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | S N S N U |
11 (10) | SC Bastia II | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11:15 | -4 | N N S N N |
12 (11) | Neuilly sur Marne SFC | 8 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10:19 | -9 | N N N U N |
13 (13) | FC Vitry | 6 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 7:20 | -13 | N U U N N |
14 (14) | CS Mainvilliers Football | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5:38 | -33 | N N N N U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chantilly | 43 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 40:22 | +18 | U S U U U |
2 | OSC Lille II | 40 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 41:26 | +15 | S S S N N |
3 | Lens II | 40 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 38:24 | +14 | U S S S S |
4 | US Pays de Cassel | 38 | 23 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 39:30 | +9 | S N S N N |
5 | Iris Club de Croix | 37 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 31:23 | +8 | S N N S S |
6 | Sannois-St-Gratien | 33 | 23 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 28:27 | +1 | U N S U S |
7 | Vimy | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 33:38 | -5 | U S N S U |
8 | Drancy | 30 | 23 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 29:25 | +4 | U N U S U |
9 | US Le Pays du Valois | 30 | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 32:40 | -8 | N S N S N |
10 | AS Saint-Ouen-L'Aumone | 29 | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 26:29 | -3 | N S N U U |
11 | Olympique Marcquois | 28 | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 33:42 | -9 | U S S N U |
12 | Valenciennes II | 24 | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 32:41 | -9 | S N N N U |
13 | FC Saint-Amand | 18 | 23 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 23:33 | -10 | N N N N S |
14 | AFC Compiègne | 17 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 25:50 | -25 | N N S U N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | OSC Lille II | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 18:8 | +10 | S S N S S |
2 (12) | Valenciennes II | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 24:19 | +5 | S U U N N |
3 (7) | Vimy | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 22:20 | +2 | U N S U N |
4 (3) | Lens II | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 14:7 | +7 | S S U N N |
5 (9) | US Le Pays du Valois | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 22:17 | +5 | S S N S U |
6 (5) | Iris Club de Croix | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | N S S U S |
7 (4) | US Pays de Cassel | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25:14 | +11 | N S N U S |
8 (1) | Chantilly | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | U U U S U |
9 (8) | Drancy | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | N S U U S |
10 (10) | AS Saint-Ouen-L'Aumone | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 11:12 | -1 | N N S S N |
11 (6) | Sannois-St-Gratien | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 15:12 | +3 | N U S U S |
12 (11) | Olympique Marcquois | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | U S N S N |
13 (13) | FC Saint-Amand | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12:12 | 0 | N N S S N |
14 (14) | AFC Compiègne | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 12:26 | -14 | N U N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chantilly | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 20:9 | +11 | S U S U S |
2 (3) | Lens II | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 24:17 | +7 | U S S S U |
3 (2) | OSC Lille II | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 23:18 | +5 | S N U S U |
4 (4) | US Pays de Cassel | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | S N N S S |
5 (6) | Sannois-St-Gratien | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | U S S U S |
6 (5) | Iris Club de Croix | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | S N U N S |
7 (11) | Olympique Marcquois | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | S N U N S |
8 (10) | AS Saint-Ouen-L'Aumone | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | S U U S N |
9 (8) | Drancy | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | U U U N U |
10 (7) | Vimy | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | S S N N U |
11 (9) | US Le Pays du Valois | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 10:23 | -13 | N N N S N |
12 (14) | AFC Compiègne | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 13:24 | -11 | N S N N N |
13 (13) | FC Saint-Amand | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11:21 | -10 | N N U N N |
14 (12) | Valenciennes II | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8:22 | -14 | N N N U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS Villers Houlgate Côte Fleurie | 46 | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 42:31 | +11 | U S U S N |
2 | AS Chatou | 41 | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 38:25 | +13 | N N S S S |
3 | Alençon | 41 | 23 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 41:30 | +11 | U S N S S |
4 | ASPTT Caen | 35 | 23 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 29:22 | +7 | U N N U S |
5 | Saint-Lo Manche | 35 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 35:32 | +3 | N N U S N |
6 | Dives-Cabourg | 35 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 31:30 | +1 | S N S S S |
7 | Dieppe | 31 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 26:29 | -3 | N N S N U |
8 | Caen II | 30 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 39:34 | +5 | U S N S S |
9 | FC Flerien | 29 | 23 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 36:43 | -7 | U S N S S |
10 | Le Havre II | 26 | 23 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 28:32 | -4 | U N S N N |
11 | AG Caennaise | 26 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 32:45 | -13 | S S S N N |
12 | Oissel | 24 | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 25:31 | -6 | U S N N N |
13 | Les Mureaux | 22 | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 23:30 | -7 | U S S N N |
14 | Quevilly II | 22 | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 24:35 | -11 | S N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AS Villers Houlgate Côte Fleurie | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 24:17 | +7 | U U S S S |
2 (3) | Alençon | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 21:13 | +8 | U S S U S |
3 (4) | ASPTT Caen | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | N U S S S |
4 (9) | FC Flerien | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 20:18 | +2 | S S S U N |
5 (7) | Dieppe | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 | N S N U S |
6 (2) | AS Chatou | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | N S S S U |
7 (5) | Saint-Lo Manche | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | N S S U N |
8 (8) | Caen II | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 24:19 | +5 | S S N N N |
9 (6) | Dives-Cabourg | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18:17 | +1 | N S S U N |
10 (13) | Les Mureaux | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | S S N N S |
11 (11) | AG Caennaise | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | S S N N N |
12 (12) | Oissel | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | U N N U S |
13 (14) | Quevilly II | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | N N S S N |
14 (10) | Le Havre II | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | U S N S N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | AS Chatou | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | N S S N S |
2 (1) | AS Villers Houlgate Côte Fleurie | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | S N N S S |
3 (6) | Dives-Cabourg | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | S S S S N |
4 (3) | Alençon | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20:17 | +3 | S N S N S |
5 (5) | Saint-Lo Manche | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | N U N S S |
6 (4) | ASPTT Caen | 16 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 18:16 | +2 | U N U S U |
7 (8) | Caen II | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | U N S N U |
8 (10) | Le Havre II | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16:15 | +1 | N N S U U |
9 (7) | Dieppe | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | N N N U N |
10 (12) | Oissel | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 14:19 | -5 | S N N N S |
11 (9) | FC Flerien | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16:25 | -9 | U N U U N |
12 (11) | AG Caennaise | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | S N N U N |
13 (14) | Quevilly II | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12:19 | -7 | S N N N N |
14 (13) | Les Mureaux | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10:17 | -7 | U N N N S |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint-Colomban Locmine | 45 | 23 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 38:22 | +16 | S S U S S |
2 | Vitre | 42 | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 42:24 | +18 | N U S S U |
3 | La Tour d'Auvergne | 42 | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 44:28 | +16 | S S S S S |
4 | Stade Rennes II | 40 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 50:31 | +19 | S U N N U |
5 | Pontivy | 37 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 32:24 | +8 | S U N U N |
6 | Saint-Pierre Milizac | 36 | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 34:26 | +8 | N U U S U |
7 | Plabennec | 32 | 23 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 40:44 | -4 | N N S N N |
8 | Vannes Olympique Club | 30 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 39:34 | +5 | U U N N S |
9 | Lannion | 30 | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 32:35 | -3 | S U N N N |
10 | PD Ergué-Gaberic | 29 | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 27:30 | -3 | N U N S S |
11 | Drapeau Fougères | 28 | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 42:42 | 0 | U N U U S |
12 | Stade Briochin II | 22 | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 21:42 | -21 | S S U U N |
13 | Cercle Paul Bert Bréquigny Football | 17 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 27:64 | -37 | S N U U U |
14 | Stade Pontivy | 16 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 35:57 | -22 | N N U N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Saint-Colomban Locmine | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 21:8 | +13 | S S N S U |
2 (3) | La Tour d'Auvergne | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 19:10 | +9 | S S S U U |
3 (8) | Vannes Olympique Club | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 | U N S U S |
4 (7) | Plabennec | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 25:21 | +4 | N S N S S |
5 (4) | Stade Rennes II | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 32:17 | +15 | U N U S N |
6 (6) | Saint-Pierre Milizac | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | U S U S U |
7 (9) | Lannion | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | U N S S S |
8 (2) | Vitre | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 19:11 | +8 | N S N S N |
9 (12) | Stade Briochin II | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | S S U S N |
10 (5) | Pontivy | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | U U U N N |
11 (10) | PD Ergué-Gaberic | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 16:20 | -4 | N N S N S |
12 (13) | Cercle Paul Bert Bréquigny Football | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 21:26 | -5 | S U U S N |
13 (11) | Drapeau Fougères | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | N U S N N |
14 (14) | Stade Pontivy | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 20:28 | -8 | N U N N S |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Vitre | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 23:13 | +10 | U S U U S |
2 (5) | Pontivy | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 20:12 | +8 | S N N S S |
3 (3) | La Tour d'Auvergne | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 25:18 | +7 | S S S S N |
4 (4) | Stade Rennes II | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | S N U S S |
5 (1) | Saint-Colomban Locmine | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | S U S N U |
6 (11) | Drapeau Fougères | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 24:19 | +5 | U U U N S |
7 (6) | Saint-Pierre Milizac | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | N U U U U |
8 (10) | PD Ergué-Gaberic | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | U S S U N |
9 (7) | Plabennec | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | N N N N N |
10 (9) | Lannion | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 13:22 | -9 | S N N N U |
11 (8) | Vannes Olympique Club | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | U N S N N |
12 (14) | Stade Pontivy | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 15:29 | -14 | N N S N N |
13 (12) | Stade Briochin II | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9:29 | -20 | U N S N N |
14 (13) | Cercle Paul Bert Bréquigny Football | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6:38 | -32 | N U N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nantes II | 48 | 23 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 44:21 | +23 | S S S S N |
2 | Le Poiré sur Vie | 44 | 23 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 39:22 | +17 | S N S U S |
3 | Fontenay | 43 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 42:20 | +22 | U S U N S |
4 | USSA Vertou | 41 | 23 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 39:27 | +12 | S S U N U |
5 | Laval II | 39 | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 39:23 | +16 | S U S N U |
6 | St-Philbert Gd Lieu | 35 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 28:23 | +5 | N N N S N |
7 | Challans | 32 | 23 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 37:29 | +8 | N S N S S |
8 | La Châtaigneraie | 30 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 37:34 | +3 | S S U U S |
9 | Sable | 29 | 23 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 39:43 | -4 | N N U S U |
10 | FC Chauray | 24 | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 24:31 | -7 | U N N N N |
11 | Niort II | 24 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 31:40 | -9 | S N N N N |
12 | Saint-Nazaire Atlantique Football | 21 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 23:45 | -22 | N U S U S |
13 | Les Sables | 20 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 19:44 | -25 | N S S U U |
14 | Ancienne Château-Gontier | 11 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 16:55 | -39 | N N N S N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Le Poiré sur Vie | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 25:8 | +17 | S S U U S |
2 (3) | Fontenay | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 27:13 | +14 | U S S S S |
3 (1) | Nantes II | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 22:8 | +14 | S S N S S |
4 (4) | USSA Vertou | 26 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 26:13 | +13 | S U S U S |
5 (5) | Laval II | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | S S U N S |
6 (7) | Challans | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 22:11 | +11 | S S S U U |
7 (8) | La Châtaigneraie | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | S U S S U |
8 (6) | St-Philbert Gd Lieu | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | N N N N S |
9 (9) | Sable | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | N S U N N |
10 (11) | Niort II | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | S N N N U |
11 (12) | Saint-Nazaire Atlantique Football | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | U U N S S |
12 (10) | FC Chauray | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14:17 | -3 | N N S N N |
13 (13) | Les Sables | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11:21 | -10 | N S U U N |
14 (14) | Ancienne Château-Gontier | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9:26 | -17 | N N S N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nantes II | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 22:13 | +9 | S S N U S |
2 (3) | Fontenay | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 15:7 | +8 | S U N S U |
3 (6) | St-Philbert Gd Lieu | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 10:7 | +3 | N S N S N |
4 (2) | Le Poiré sur Vie | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | S N U N S |
5 (5) | Laval II | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 19:12 | +7 | U N U S U |
6 (4) | USSA Vertou | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 13:14 | -1 | S N U U U |
7 (9) | Sable | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 21:27 | -6 | N U U N U |
8 (10) | FC Chauray | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | U N N S N |
9 (7) | Challans | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | N N S S N |
10 (8) | La Châtaigneraie | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | S U N S N |
11 (11) | Niort II | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | N N S N S |
12 (13) | Les Sables | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 8:23 | -15 | S S N N N |
13 (12) | Saint-Nazaire Atlantique Football | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13:31 | -18 | N S S N N |
14 (14) | Ancienne Château-Gontier | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7:29 | -22 | N N N U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montlouis | 57 | 23 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 43:14 | +29 | S U S S S |
2 | Stade Poitevin | 47 | 21 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 54:22 | +32 | S S S S S |
3 | Tours FC | 42 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 48:22 | +26 | N S S S U |
4 | Ouest Tourangeau | 40 | 23 | 13 | 1 | 9 | 41:34 | +7 | S U S S S |
5 | Bourges Moulon | 34 | 23 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 37:32 | +5 | U U N N U |
6 | Chateauroux II | 32 | 23 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 33:30 | +3 | S S N S N |
7 | AS Panazol | 32 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 41:39 | +2 | U U N S N |
8 | Chatellerault | 32 | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 34:38 | -4 | N S S N U |
9 | Vierzon Football Club | 31 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 38:35 | +3 | U U S N S |
10 | Chauvigny | 27 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 29:42 | -13 | S N N S N |
11 | Châteauneuf-sur-Loire | 23 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 32:36 | -4 | N N S N U |
12 | Vineuil | 23 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 25:38 | -13 | N U N S N |
13 | Bourges Foot 18 II | 15 | 23 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 27:56 | -29 | U N N N U |
14 | Chambray Football Club | 9 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 20:64 | -44 | N N N N U |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
Punktekorrekturen:
AS Panazol: -1
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Montlouis | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 25:8 | +17 | S S S S S |
2 (3) | Tours FC | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 32:7 | +25 | S S N S S |
3 (7) | AS Panazol | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26:11 | +15 | U S N S S |
4 (2) | Stade Poitevin | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 28:8 | +20 | S S S S N |
5 (8) | Chatellerault | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 22:18 | +4 | S S U N S |
6 (4) | Ouest Tourangeau | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 20:11 | +9 | U S S N N |
7 (9) | Vierzon Football Club | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 25:22 | +3 | U N S S N |
8 (5) | Bourges Moulon | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | U N S U N |
9 (6) | Chateauroux II | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | S N N N N |
10 (11) | Châteauneuf-sur-Loire | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | N S N U U |
11 (12) | Vineuil | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | N N S S U |
12 (10) | Chauvigny | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | S N S N S |
13 (13) | Bourges Foot 18 II | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | U N U N S |
14 (14) | Chambray Football Club | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12:32 | -20 | N N U U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Montlouis | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 18:6 | +12 | U S S S U |
2 (2) | Stade Poitevin | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 26:14 | +12 | S S S S N |
3 (4) | Ouest Tourangeau | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 | S S S S N |
4 (5) | Bourges Moulon | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 18:17 | +1 | U N U S S |
5 (6) | Chateauroux II | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 15:11 | +4 | S S N N U |
6 (3) | Tours FC | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:15 | +1 | N S U S S |
7 (9) | Vierzon Football Club | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | U S S N N |
8 (10) | Chauvigny | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | N N N S S |
9 (8) | Chatellerault | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | N N N U U |
10 (11) | Châteauneuf-sur-Loire | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 18:25 | -7 | N S N U N |
11 (12) | Vineuil | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9:21 | -12 | U S N N N |
12 (7) | AS Panazol | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 15:28 | -13 | U N N N U |
13 (14) | Chambray Football Club | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 8:32 | -24 | N N N N N |
14 (13) | Bourges Foot 18 II | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 11:37 | -26 | N N N N U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Istres | 42 | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 34:21 | +13 | S N U N S |
2 | Montpellier II | 37 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 45:25 | +20 | U S S U S |
3 | Olympique Marseille II | 35 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 30:31 | -1 | S S S S N |
4 | ES Fosseenne | 32 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 30:21 | +9 | S S N N U |
5 | Corte | 32 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 27:27 | 0 | N U N S S |
6 | Agde | 31 | 21 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 40:32 | +8 | U N S S N |
7 | Entente UGA Ardziv | 28 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 27:35 | -8 | N N N S N |
8 | Gallia Lucciana | 27 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 22:30 | -8 | S S N U U |
9 | Rousset-Ste Victoire | 26 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 32:32 | 0 | U S S S N |
10 | Stade Beaucairois | 25 | 20 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 25:22 | +3 | N N S U N |
11 | AS Cagnes-Le Cros | 23 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 29:38 | -9 | S N N U N |
12 | Cannet Rocheville | 20 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 27:41 | -14 | U N N N S |
13 | Entente Saint Clément Montferrier | 13 | 22 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 21:34 | -13 | N N S N U |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | ES Fosseenne | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | S N U S S |
2 (3) | Olympique Marseille II | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 | S S S S N |
3 (5) | Corte | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | N U S S S |
4 (7) | Entente UGA Ardziv | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | N S S S N |
5 (2) | Montpellier II | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 24:10 | +14 | U S U S U |
6 (9) | Rousset-Ste Victoire | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22:14 | +8 | S S S N S |
7 (6) | Agde | 18 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 21:15 | +6 | U S U U U |
8 (8) | Gallia Lucciana | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | S U S N N |
9 (12) | Cannet Rocheville | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | N N S U S |
10 (1) | FC Istres | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:10 | +1 | N N N S N |
11 (10) | Stade Beaucairois | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | N N U N U |
12 (11) | AS Cagnes-Le Cros | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | N U U S N |
13 (13) | Entente Saint Clément Montferrier | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | N S N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Istres | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 23:11 | +12 | S U S S S |
2 (2) | Montpellier II | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | S U S N N |
3 (10) | Stade Beaucairois | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 16:13 | +3 | S N S U N |
4 (6) | Agde | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 19:17 | +2 | N S N U N |
5 (3) | Olympique Marseille II | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | S S N U U |
6 (11) | AS Cagnes-Le Cros | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 16:24 | -8 | S N N N N |
7 (8) | Gallia Lucciana | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | S N U S S |
8 (5) | Corte | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | N S S U N |
9 (4) | ES Fosseenne | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | S N S N U |
10 (9) | Rousset-Ste Victoire | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10:18 | -8 | U S N S N |
11 (7) | Entente UGA Ardziv | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8:19 | -11 | N N N U U |
12 (12) | Cannet Rocheville | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10:27 | -17 | U N N N S |
13 (13) | Entente Saint Clément Montferrier | 5 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 7:14 | -7 | N N U U N |
Topscorer
Spieler
Tore
Team