National 3 (2023/2024)
0
1983 Spiele
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Les Genets d'Anglet | 46 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 35:20 | +15 | S S U S S |
2 | Castanet | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 33:17 | +16 | S S U U N |
3 | Blagnac | 39 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 28:7 | +21 | S S U S N |
4 | Colomiers | 36 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 24:19 | +5 | U S U N S |
5 | Pau FC II | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 33:25 | +8 | S S S U S |
6 | Lege-Cap-Ferret | 31 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 28:25 | +3 | S N S N S |
7 | Bayonne | 29 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 31:25 | +6 | N N S N S |
8 | Stade Bordelais | 28 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 27:32 | -5 | N N N N S |
9 | Onet-le-Château Football | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 29:30 | -1 | N S N S N |
10 | Perpignan | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 21:26 | -5 | N N U S S |
11 | Alberes Argelès | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 29:36 | -7 | U N S N S |
12 | Girondins Bordeaux II | 24 | 22 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 28:29 | -1 | S S S N N |
13 | Saint-Paul Sport | 14 | 22 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 15:34 | -19 | N N U N N |
14 | Union Saint-Estève Perpignan Espoir Perpignan Méditerranée Métropole | 9 | 22 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 20:56 | -36 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
Punktekorrekturen:
Colomiers: -1
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Les Genets d'Anglet | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 18:7 | +11 | S U S S N |
2 (2) | Castanet | 25 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 20:6 | +14 | S S U U U |
3 (4) | Colomiers | 25 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 16:3 | +13 | U S S U S |
4 (3) | Blagnac | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 16:2 | +14 | S U S U S |
5 (5) | Pau FC II | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 21:11 | +10 | S S S S S |
6 (6) | Lege-Cap-Ferret | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 18:12 | +6 | S S S S S |
7 (7) | Bayonne | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21:10 | +11 | N S S S U |
8 (12) | Girondins Bordeaux II | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | S S N U N |
9 (9) | Onet-le-Château Football | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | S S U S N |
10 (8) | Stade Bordelais | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | N S U S N |
11 (10) | Perpignan | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | N S N N N |
12 (11) | Alberes Argelès | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | U S S N N |
13 (13) | Saint-Paul Sport | 4 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 5:17 | -12 | N N U N U |
14 (14) | Union Saint-Estève Perpignan Espoir Perpignan Méditerranée Métropole | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9:23 | -14 | N N U N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Les Genets d'Anglet | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | S S U N S |
2 (2) | Castanet | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 | U N S N N |
3 (3) | Blagnac | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12:5 | +7 | S N N U S |
4 (11) | Alberes Argelès | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | N N N S S |
5 (10) | Perpignan | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | N U S U U |
6 (8) | Stade Bordelais | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | N N N S S |
7 (9) | Onet-le-Château Football | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | N N N S U |
8 (4) | Colomiers | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8:16 | -8 | U S N S N |
9 (5) | Pau FC II | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | S U N N S |
10 (6) | Lege-Cap-Ferret | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | N N U S N |
11 (13) | Saint-Paul Sport | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | N U N U S |
12 (7) | Bayonne | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | N N N U U |
13 (12) | Girondins Bordeaux II | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | S N U N U |
14 (14) | Union Saint-Estève Perpignan Espoir Perpignan Méditerranée Métropole | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11:33 | -22 | N N N N U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint-Priest | 46 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 47:21 | +26 | S S N S U |
2 | Lyon-Duchère | 46 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 41:18 | +23 | S S S N S |
3 | Chambery | 40 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 29:16 | +13 | U S S N S |
4 | Saint-Etienne II | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 31:25 | +6 | S U N S N |
5 | Limonest | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 30:31 | -1 | N U S N S |
6 | Olympique Lyon II | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 30:34 | -4 | S U N S S |
7 | Clermont II | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 31:29 | +2 | S U S S S |
8 | Hauts Lyonnais | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 25:36 | -11 | N S N N S |
9 | FC Espaly-Saint-Marcel | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 23:26 | -3 | N N S S N |
10 | US Feurs | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 29:32 | -3 | U S N N N |
11 | Chassieu Décines FC | 23 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 21:28 | -7 | N N N S N |
12 | Olympique de Valence | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 26:32 | -6 | N N S S N |
13 | Ain Sud | 18 | 22 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 24:36 | -12 | S N S N U |
14 | Vaulx | 15 | 22 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 18:41 | -23 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Saint-Priest | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 24:6 | +18 | S U U S S |
2 (2) | Lyon-Duchère | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 21:8 | +13 | S S S U S |
3 (3) | Chambery | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 19:6 | +13 | U S S S S |
4 (4) | Saint-Etienne II | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | U S S S S |
5 (5) | Limonest | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | U S S U N |
6 (6) | Olympique Lyon II | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19:20 | -1 | N S N U U |
7 (8) | Hauts Lyonnais | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | N N S S N |
8 (9) | FC Espaly-Saint-Marcel | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 15:11 | +4 | N S N N S |
9 (13) | Ain Sud | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 18:12 | +6 | S S U U U |
10 (11) | Chassieu Décines FC | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | N S S U U |
11 (12) | Olympique de Valence | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:13 | +3 | N N S S S |
12 (7) | Clermont II | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | S S S N N |
13 (10) | US Feurs | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10:15 | -5 | S N U N S |
14 (14) | Vaulx | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9:19 | -10 | N N N S N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Lyon-Duchère | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:10 | +10 | S N U S U |
2 (1) | Saint-Priest | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | S S N U S |
3 (7) | Clermont II | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 18:14 | +4 | U S N S N |
4 (10) | US Feurs | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 19:17 | +2 | U N N N U |
5 (3) | Chambery | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | S N N U S |
6 (4) | Saint-Etienne II | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | S N N N S |
7 (6) | Olympique Lyon II | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | S U S N S |
8 (5) | Limonest | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | N S N N S |
9 (8) | Hauts Lyonnais | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 10:17 | -7 | S N S N N |
10 (9) | FC Espaly-Saint-Marcel | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | N S N U N |
11 (11) | Chassieu Décines FC | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | N N N S U |
12 (14) | Vaulx | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 9:22 | -13 | N N U U U |
13 (12) | Olympique de Valence | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10:19 | -9 | N U U N N |
14 (13) | Ain Sud | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 6:24 | -18 | N N N U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rumilly Vallières | 48 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 45:17 | +28 | S U S U U |
2 | Pontarlier | 38 | 22 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 37:22 | +15 | U U U U U |
3 | Jura Dolois | 35 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 32:28 | +4 | U U S N N |
4 | FC Sochaux II | 35 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 27:24 | +3 | S S S S S |
5 | Yzeure | 35 | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 22:28 | -6 | N S S S S |
6 | Dijon II | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 36:25 | +11 | U N N U S |
7 | Union Cosnoise Sportive | 31 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 33:29 | +4 | N U N U S |
8 | Besançon | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 30:33 | -3 | N U N S U |
9 | ASPTT Dijon | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 27:37 | -10 | N U N S N |
10 | FC Gueugnon | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 25:28 | -3 | S N U N N |
11 | Vesoul Haute-Saône | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 29:35 | -6 | U S N S N |
12 | CS Louhans Cuiseaux | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 25:25 | 0 | N S S U U |
13 | Selongey | 20 | 22 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 26:37 | -11 | S N U U U |
14 | La Chapelle | 14 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 20:46 | -26 | S N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rumilly Vallières | 25 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 26:7 | +19 | U U S S S |
2 (2) | Pontarlier | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 20:10 | +10 | U U S S S |
3 (4) | FC Sochaux II | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15:7 | +8 | S S S S N |
4 (7) | Union Cosnoise Sportive | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | N N S S S |
5 (3) | Jura Dolois | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | U S N N S |
6 (6) | Dijon II | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 23:11 | +12 | N U U S U |
7 (11) | Vesoul Haute-Saône | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | U S S S S |
8 (8) | Besançon | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | U N S U S |
9 (9) | ASPTT Dijon | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | U S N S U |
10 (10) | FC Gueugnon | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 15:11 | +4 | N N S N N |
11 (5) | Yzeure | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | N S S U U |
12 (12) | CS Louhans Cuiseaux | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12:11 | +1 | N S U N S |
13 (14) | La Chapelle | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | S N N S N |
14 (13) | Selongey | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15:24 | -9 | S U U S N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rumilly Vallières | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | S S U S S |
2 (5) | Yzeure | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 14:20 | -6 | S S S U S |
3 (2) | Pontarlier | 18 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 17:12 | +5 | U U U S U |
4 (3) | Jura Dolois | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 15:13 | +2 | U N N S N |
5 (6) | Dijon II | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | U N S S N |
6 (4) | FC Sochaux II | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12:17 | -5 | S S U N N |
7 (7) | Union Cosnoise Sportive | 12 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | U U U U U |
8 (12) | CS Louhans Cuiseaux | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | S U N N N |
9 (8) | Besançon | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | N U N S N |
10 (13) | Selongey | 10 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 11:13 | -2 | N U N U U |
11 (9) | ASPTT Dijon | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 9:27 | -18 | N N S N S |
12 (10) | FC Gueugnon | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | S U N N N |
13 (11) | Vesoul Haute-Saône | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9:22 | -13 | N N N N N |
14 (14) | La Chapelle | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 5:25 | -20 | N N N N U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thionville Lusitanos | 47 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 44:20 | +24 | S N U S S |
2 | Troyes II | 41 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 41:32 | +9 | S S S S S |
3 | Reims II | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 49:35 | +14 | N N S S S |
4 | Thaon | 35 | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 33:24 | +9 | U S N S S |
5 | Nancy II | 32 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 31:27 | +4 | N N N U U |
6 | Sarre-Union | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 39:37 | +2 | S N N S S |
7 | FCO Strasbourg Koenigshoffen 06 | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 27:28 | -1 | U S S N N |
8 | ES Reims Sainte-Anne | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 24:25 | -1 | N U N S U |
9 | Metz II | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 36:32 | +4 | S N S N N |
10 | Prix-lès-Mézières | 28 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 25:29 | -4 | S S U N N |
11 | Belfort | 27 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 29:38 | -9 | N S S N U |
12 | Raon-l'Etape | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 28:41 | -13 | S N N S N |
13 | Straßburg II | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 29:37 | -8 | N S N N N |
14 | FC Métropole Troyenne | 12 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 19:49 | -30 | N U N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Thionville Lusitanos | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 29:8 | +21 | N S S S S |
2 (2) | Troyes II | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 25:14 | +11 | S S U S S |
3 (3) | Reims II | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 31:19 | +12 | N N S S S |
4 (8) | ES Reims Sainte-Anne | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 13:8 | +5 | N N U S S |
5 (10) | Prix-lès-Mézières | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | S U N S S |
6 (6) | Sarre-Union | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24:14 | +10 | N S U N N |
7 (9) | Metz II | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 24:15 | +9 | S S N N N |
8 (4) | Thaon | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | S S S U S |
9 (5) | Nancy II | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | N U S U U |
10 (11) | Belfort | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | N S N S U |
11 (7) | FCO Strasbourg Koenigshoffen 06 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | U S N N N |
12 (12) | Raon-l'Etape | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | S N S U N |
13 (14) | FC Métropole Troyenne | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7:14 | -7 | N U N N N |
14 (13) | Straßburg II | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | S N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Thionville Lusitanos | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 15:12 | +3 | S U S U S |
2 (4) | Thaon | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | U S N S N |
3 (2) | Troyes II | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | S S S S N |
4 (5) | Nancy II | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | N N U S U |
5 (7) | FCO Strasbourg Koenigshoffen 06 | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 12:13 | -1 | S N S N S |
6 (3) | Reims II | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 18:16 | +2 | S S U U N |
7 (6) | Sarre-Union | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 15:23 | -8 | S N S U N |
8 (9) | Metz II | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | N N S S U |
9 (13) | Straßburg II | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | N N N N S |
10 (8) | ES Reims Sainte-Anne | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11:17 | -6 | U S N N U |
11 (11) | Belfort | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12:18 | -6 | S U S U N |
12 (12) | Raon-l'Etape | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13:22 | -9 | N N N S N |
13 (10) | Prix-lès-Mézières | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11:21 | -10 | S N N N N |
14 (14) | FC Métropole Troyenne | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 12:35 | -23 | N N U N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FA Ile Rousse Monticello | 46 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 42:20 | +22 | S S S S S |
2 | Sainte-Genevieve | 42 | 21 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 34:11 | +23 | N S U U S |
3 | St Maur Lusitanos | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 29:23 | +6 | S U U S N |
4 | Brétigny Foot | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 37:18 | +19 | S S N N U |
5 | Linas-Montlhery | 35 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 26:20 | +6 | N S S U N |
6 | Ivry | 31 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 30:23 | +7 | S N U N U |
7 | Ajaccio II | 29 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 | U N U S U |
8 | Orléans II | 24 | 22 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 21:29 | -8 | U N U S N |
9 | SC Bastia II | 23 | 22 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 25:20 | +5 | N S N U S |
10 | Saran Municipal | 23 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 24:28 | -4 | U S N N S |
11 | Neuilly sur Marne SFC | 23 | 22 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 21:30 | -9 | S N U N U |
12 | Montrouge FC 92 | 19 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 19:32 | -13 | U U U U S |
13 | FC Vitry | 17 | 22 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 19:39 | -20 | N N U N U |
14 | CS Mainvilliers Football | 17 | 22 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 16:45 | -29 | N N S N U |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sainte-Genevieve | 25 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 18:4 | +14 | S U S S S |
2 (1) | FA Ile Rousse Monticello | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 | S S S S U |
3 (5) | Linas-Montlhery | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | N S U S U |
4 (3) | St Maur Lusitanos | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | U N U S S |
5 (4) | Brétigny Foot | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | S N N S S |
6 (7) | Ajaccio II | 18 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | U U U U S |
7 (6) | Ivry | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 19:13 | +6 | N N S U S |
8 (8) | Orléans II | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | U U N S S |
9 (14) | CS Mainvilliers Football | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | N S U U U |
10 (11) | Neuilly sur Marne SFC | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | S U U S U |
11 (9) | SC Bastia II | 14 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | S U U N U |
12 (10) | Saran Municipal | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | S N N U N |
13 (13) | FC Vitry | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | N N S N U |
14 (12) | Montrouge FC 92 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8:19 | -11 | U N S N U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FA Ile Rousse Monticello | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20:8 | +12 | S S U N U |
2 (4) | Brétigny Foot | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 16:8 | +8 | S U U S S |
3 (2) | Sainte-Genevieve | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | N U U U S |
4 (3) | St Maur Lusitanos | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | S U S S S |
5 (6) | Ivry | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | S U U S N |
6 (5) | Linas-Montlhery | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | S U N N S |
7 (10) | Saran Municipal | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | U N S U U |
8 (12) | Montrouge FC 92 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | U U U S U |
9 (7) | Ajaccio II | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | N S N N N |
10 (9) | SC Bastia II | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11:15 | -4 | N N S N N |
11 (8) | Orléans II | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | N S N U N |
12 (11) | Neuilly sur Marne SFC | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | N N U N N |
13 (13) | FC Vitry | 6 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 7:20 | -13 | N U U N N |
14 (14) | CS Mainvilliers Football | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5:33 | -28 | N N N U U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chantilly | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 39:21 | +18 | S U U U S |
2 | Lens II | 39 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 37:23 | +14 | S S S S U |
3 | OSC Lille II | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 38:26 | +12 | S S N N U |
4 | US Pays de Cassel | 35 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 37:29 | +8 | N S N N N |
5 | Iris Club de Croix | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 30:23 | +7 | N N S S U |
6 | Sannois-St-Gratien | 32 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 28:27 | +1 | N S U S S |
7 | Vimy | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 33:38 | -5 | S N S U S |
8 | US Le Pays du Valois | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 32:37 | -5 | S N S N N |
9 | Drancy | 29 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 28:24 | +4 | N U S U U |
10 | AS Saint-Ouen-L'Aumone | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 25:27 | -2 | S N U U S |
11 | Olympique Marcquois | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 32:41 | -9 | S S N U N |
12 | Valenciennes II | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 30:40 | -10 | N N N U U |
13 | FC Saint-Amand | 18 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 23:32 | -9 | N N N S U |
14 | AFC Compiègne | 17 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 24:48 | -24 | N S U N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Lens II | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 14:7 | +7 | S S U N N |
2 (8) | US Le Pays du Valois | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 22:17 | +5 | S S N S U |
3 (5) | Iris Club de Croix | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | N S S U S |
4 (7) | Vimy | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 22:20 | +2 | N S U N S |
5 (4) | US Pays de Cassel | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25:14 | +11 | N S N U S |
6 (1) | Chantilly | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | U U S U N |
7 (3) | OSC Lille II | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | S N S S U |
8 (9) | Drancy | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | N S U U S |
9 (12) | Valenciennes II | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22:18 | +4 | U U N N S |
10 (10) | AS Saint-Ouen-L'Aumone | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | N S S N U |
11 (6) | Sannois-St-Gratien | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 15:12 | +3 | N U S U S |
12 (11) | Olympique Marcquois | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | S N S N U |
13 (13) | FC Saint-Amand | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12:11 | +1 | N S S N U |
14 (14) | AFC Compiègne | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 12:26 | -14 | N U N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chantilly | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 20:9 | +11 | S U S U S |
2 (2) | Lens II | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 23:16 | +7 | S S S U U |
3 (3) | OSC Lille II | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 23:18 | +5 | S N U S U |
4 (6) | Sannois-St-Gratien | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | S S U S U |
5 (4) | US Pays de Cassel | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | N N S S S |
6 (5) | Iris Club de Croix | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | N U N S U |
7 (11) | Olympique Marcquois | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | S N U N S |
8 (10) | AS Saint-Ouen-L'Aumone | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | S U U S N |
9 (9) | Drancy | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | U U N U S |
10 (7) | Vimy | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | S S N N U |
11 (8) | US Le Pays du Valois | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10:20 | -10 | N N S N U |
12 (14) | AFC Compiègne | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 12:22 | -10 | S N N N N |
13 (13) | FC Saint-Amand | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11:21 | -10 | N N U N N |
14 (12) | Valenciennes II | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8:22 | -14 | N N N U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS Villers Houlgate Côte Fleurie | 45 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 41:30 | +11 | S U S N S |
2 | AS Chatou | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 37:23 | +14 | N S S S S |
3 | Alençon | 40 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 40:29 | +11 | S N S S S |
4 | Saint-Lo Manche | 35 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 34:29 | +5 | N U S N S |
5 | ASPTT Caen | 34 | 22 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 28:21 | +7 | N N U S U |
6 | Dives-Cabourg | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 29:29 | 0 | N S S S S |
7 | Dieppe | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 25:27 | -2 | N S N U S |
8 | Caen II | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 38:33 | +5 | S N S S N |
9 | FC Flerien | 28 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 35:42 | -7 | S N S S U |
10 | Le Havre II | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 28:32 | -4 | N S N N S |
11 | Oissel | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 24:30 | -6 | S N N N N |
12 | AG Caennaise | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 29:44 | -15 | S S N N N |
13 | Les Mureaux | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 23:30 | -7 | S S N N N |
14 | Quevilly II | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 22:34 | -12 | N N N N S |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AS Villers Houlgate Côte Fleurie | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23:16 | +7 | U S S S S |
2 (3) | Alençon | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 20:12 | +8 | S S U S U |
3 (5) | ASPTT Caen | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | N U S S S |
4 (7) | Dieppe | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | S N U S N |
5 (9) | FC Flerien | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 20:18 | +2 | S S S U N |
6 (2) | AS Chatou | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20:15 | +5 | S S S U N |
7 (4) | Saint-Lo Manche | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | N S S U N |
8 (8) | Caen II | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 24:19 | +5 | S S N N N |
9 (6) | Dives-Cabourg | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18:17 | +1 | N S S U N |
10 (13) | Les Mureaux | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | S S N N S |
11 (11) | Oissel | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | N N U S S |
12 (12) | AG Caennaise | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | S N N N N |
13 (14) | Quevilly II | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | N N S S N |
14 (10) | Le Havre II | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | S N S N U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | AS Chatou | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | N S S N S |
2 (1) | AS Villers Houlgate Côte Fleurie | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | S N N S S |
3 (3) | Alençon | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20:17 | +3 | S N S N S |
4 (4) | Saint-Lo Manche | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16:15 | +1 | U N S S S |
5 (6) | Dives-Cabourg | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 11:12 | -1 | S S S N N |
6 (5) | ASPTT Caen | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 17:15 | +2 | N U S U S |
7 (10) | Le Havre II | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16:15 | +1 | N N S U U |
8 (8) | Caen II | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | N S N U N |
9 (7) | Dieppe | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | N N N U N |
10 (11) | Oissel | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 14:19 | -5 | S N N N S |
11 (12) | AG Caennaise | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | S N N U N |
12 (9) | FC Flerien | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 15:24 | -9 | N U U N N |
13 (14) | Quevilly II | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10:18 | -8 | N N N N U |
14 (13) | Les Mureaux | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10:17 | -7 | N N N S N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitre | 42 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 42:23 | +19 | U S S U N |
2 | Saint-Colomban Locmine | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 37:22 | +15 | S U S S N |
3 | Stade Rennes II | 40 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 50:31 | +19 | S U N N U |
4 | La Tour d'Auvergne | 39 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 42:28 | +14 | S S S S S |
5 | Saint-Pierre Milizac | 36 | 22 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 31:22 | +9 | U U S U U |
6 | Pontivy | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 31:24 | +7 | U N U N U |
7 | Plabennec | 32 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 40:42 | -2 | N S N N N |
8 | Vannes Olympique Club | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 37:32 | +5 | U N N S S |
9 | PD Ergué-Gaberic | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 27:29 | -2 | U N S S S |
10 | Drapeau Fougères | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 40:40 | 0 | N U U S U |
11 | Lannion | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 30:35 | -5 | U N N N S |
12 | Stade Briochin II | 22 | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 21:42 | -21 | S S U U N |
13 | Stade Pontivy | 16 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 35:55 | -20 | N U N N S |
14 | Cercle Paul Bert Bréquigny Football | 14 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 23:61 | -38 | N U U U N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Saint-Colomban Locmine | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 21:8 | +13 | S S N S U |
2 (4) | La Tour d'Auvergne | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 19:10 | +9 | S S S U U |
3 (7) | Plabennec | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 25:19 | +6 | S N S S N |
4 (3) | Stade Rennes II | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 32:17 | +15 | U N U S N |
5 (8) | Vannes Olympique Club | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 25:14 | +11 | N S U S S |
6 (5) | Saint-Pierre Milizac | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | U S U S U |
7 (11) | Lannion | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | U N S S S |
8 (1) | Vitre | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 19:10 | +9 | S N S N N |
9 (12) | Stade Briochin II | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | S S U S N |
10 (6) | Pontivy | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | U U U N N |
11 (9) | PD Ergué-Gaberic | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | N S N S N |
12 (10) | Drapeau Fougères | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | N U S N N |
13 (14) | Cercle Paul Bert Bréquigny Football | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | U U S N N |
14 (13) | Stade Pontivy | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 20:26 | -6 | U N N S N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vitre | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 23:13 | +10 | U S U U S |
2 (3) | Stade Rennes II | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | S N U S S |
3 (6) | Pontivy | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | N N S S N |
4 (4) | La Tour d'Auvergne | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23:18 | +5 | S S S N S |
5 (10) | Drapeau Fougères | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 22:17 | +5 | U U N S N |
6 (2) | Saint-Colomban Locmine | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | U S N U S |
7 (5) | Saint-Pierre Milizac | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | U U U U S |
8 (9) | PD Ergué-Gaberic | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | U S S U N |
9 (7) | Plabennec | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | N N N N N |
10 (8) | Vannes Olympique Club | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | U N S N N |
11 (13) | Stade Pontivy | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 15:29 | -14 | N N S N N |
12 (11) | Lannion | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11:22 | -11 | N N N U S |
13 (12) | Stade Briochin II | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9:29 | -20 | U N S N N |
14 (14) | Cercle Paul Bert Bréquigny Football | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6:38 | -32 | N U N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nantes II | 48 | 23 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 44:21 | +23 | S S S S N |
2 | Fontenay | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 42:20 | +22 | S U N S S |
3 | Le Poiré sur Vie | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 37:22 | +15 | N S U S N |
4 | USSA Vertou | 38 | 22 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 36:26 | +10 | S U N U S |
5 | Laval II | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 36:21 | +15 | U S N U U |
6 | St-Philbert Gd Lieu | 35 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 28:23 | +5 | N N N S N |
7 | Challans | 32 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 35:26 | +9 | S N S S S |
8 | Sable | 29 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 39:40 | -1 | N U S U U |
9 | La Châtaigneraie | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 32:33 | -1 | S U U S N |
10 | FC Chauray | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 24:31 | -7 | N N N N S |
11 | Niort II | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 28:40 | -12 | N N N N S |
12 | Saint-Nazaire Atlantique Football | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 22:42 | -20 | U S U S N |
13 | Les Sables | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 19:42 | -23 | S S U U S |
14 | Ancienne Château-Gontier | 11 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 15:50 | -35 | N N S N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Le Poiré sur Vie | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 25:8 | +17 | S S U U S |
2 (1) | Nantes II | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 22:8 | +14 | S S N S S |
3 (2) | Fontenay | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 27:13 | +14 | S S S S S |
4 (4) | USSA Vertou | 23 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 23:12 | +11 | U S U S U |
5 (5) | Laval II | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | S U N S S |
6 (7) | Challans | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 22:11 | +11 | S S S U U |
7 (9) | La Châtaigneraie | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | S U S S U |
8 (6) | St-Philbert Gd Lieu | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | N N N N S |
9 (8) | Sable | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | N S U N N |
10 (12) | Saint-Nazaire Atlantique Football | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | U U N S S |
11 (10) | FC Chauray | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14:17 | -3 | N N S N N |
12 (11) | Niort II | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | N N N U S |
13 (13) | Les Sables | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:19 | -8 | S U U N N |
14 (14) | Ancienne Château-Gontier | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8:21 | -13 | N S N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nantes II | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 22:13 | +9 | S S N U S |
2 (2) | Fontenay | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 15:7 | +8 | S U N S U |
3 (6) | St-Philbert Gd Lieu | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 10:7 | +3 | N S N S N |
4 (5) | Laval II | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 19:12 | +7 | U N U S U |
5 (4) | USSA Vertou | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 13:14 | -1 | S N U U U |
6 (3) | Le Poiré sur Vie | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | N U N S S |
7 (8) | Sable | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 21:24 | -3 | U U N U S |
8 (7) | Challans | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | N S S N U |
9 (10) | FC Chauray | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | N N S N S |
10 (11) | Niort II | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | N N S N S |
11 (13) | Les Sables | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 8:23 | -15 | S S N N N |
12 (9) | La Châtaigneraie | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | U N S N N |
13 (12) | Saint-Nazaire Atlantique Football | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12:28 | -16 | S S N N N |
14 (14) | Ancienne Château-Gontier | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7:29 | -22 | N N N U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montlouis | 54 | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 41:13 | +28 | U S S S S |
2 | Stade Poitevin | 47 | 21 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 54:22 | +32 | S S S S S |
3 | Tours FC | 42 | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 48:20 | +28 | S S S U N |
4 | Ouest Tourangeau | 37 | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 38:32 | +6 | U S S S S |
5 | Bourges Moulon | 33 | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 35:30 | +5 | U N N U S |
6 | Chatellerault | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 33:36 | -3 | S S N U N |
7 | AS Panazol | 31 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 38:36 | +2 | U N S N N |
8 | Vierzon Football Club | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 36:33 | +3 | U S N S S |
9 | Chateauroux II | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 31:30 | +1 | S N S N N |
10 | Chauvigny | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 27:41 | -14 | N N S N N |
11 | Châteauneuf-sur-Loire | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 31:34 | -3 | N S N U S |
12 | Vineuil | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 23:35 | -12 | U N S N N |
13 | Bourges Foot 18 II | 14 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 24:53 | -29 | N N N U N |
14 | Chambray Football Club | 9 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 20:64 | -44 | N N N N U |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
Punktekorrekturen:
AS Panazol: -1
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Montlouis | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 23:7 | +16 | S S S S S |
2 (3) | Tours FC | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 32:7 | +25 | S S N S S |
3 (7) | AS Panazol | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26:11 | +15 | U S N S S |
4 (2) | Stade Poitevin | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 28:8 | +20 | S S S S N |
5 (6) | Chatellerault | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 22:18 | +4 | S S U N S |
6 (4) | Ouest Tourangeau | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 20:11 | +9 | U S S N N |
7 (5) | Bourges Moulon | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | U N S U N |
8 (8) | Vierzon Football Club | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | N S S N N |
9 (11) | Châteauneuf-sur-Loire | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | N S N U U |
10 (12) | Vineuil | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | N S S U S |
11 (9) | Chateauroux II | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | N N N N N |
12 (13) | Bourges Foot 18 II | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | N U N S S |
13 (10) | Chauvigny | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | N S N S U |
14 (14) | Chambray Football Club | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12:32 | -20 | N N U U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Montlouis | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 18:6 | +12 | U S S S U |
2 (2) | Stade Poitevin | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 26:14 | +12 | S S S S N |
3 (4) | Ouest Tourangeau | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | S S S N S |
4 (9) | Chateauroux II | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 15:11 | +4 | S S N N U |
5 (5) | Bourges Moulon | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16:15 | +1 | N U S S S |
6 (3) | Tours FC | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | S U S S N |
7 (8) | Vierzon Football Club | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | U S S N N |
8 (10) | Chauvigny | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | N N N S S |
9 (6) | Chatellerault | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | N N U U S |
10 (11) | Châteauneuf-sur-Loire | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | S N U N N |
11 (12) | Vineuil | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9:21 | -12 | U S N N N |
12 (7) | AS Panazol | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12:25 | -13 | N N N U U |
13 (14) | Chambray Football Club | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 8:32 | -24 | N N N N N |
14 (13) | Bourges Foot 18 II | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 11:37 | -26 | N N N N U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Istres | 39 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 32:21 | +11 | N U N S N |
2 | Montpellier II | 36 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 45:25 | +20 | S S U S U |
3 | ES Fosseenne | 32 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 30:21 | +9 | S S N N U |
4 | Corte | 32 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 26:25 | +1 | U N S S S |
5 | Olympique Marseille II | 32 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 27:29 | -2 | S S S N S |
6 | Agde | 30 | 20 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 38:30 | +8 | N S S N U |
7 | Entente UGA Ardziv | 28 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 25:32 | -7 | N N S N S |
8 | Stade Beaucairois | 25 | 20 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 25:22 | +3 | N N S U N |
9 | Rousset-Ste Victoire | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 32:32 | 0 | S S S N S |
10 | Gallia Lucciana | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 20:29 | -9 | S N U U S |
11 | AS Cagnes-Le Cros | 23 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 29:38 | -9 | S N N U N |
12 | Cannet Rocheville | 19 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 25:39 | -14 | N N N S N |
13 | Entente Saint Clément Montferrier | 13 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 21:32 | -11 | N S N U N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | ES Fosseenne | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | S N U S S |
2 (5) | Olympique Marseille II | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 | S S S S N |
3 (4) | Corte | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:10 | +8 | U S S S S |
4 (7) | Entente UGA Ardziv | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 17:13 | +4 | S S S N N |
5 (2) | Montpellier II | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 24:10 | +14 | S U S U S |
6 (9) | Rousset-Ste Victoire | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22:14 | +8 | S S S N S |
7 (6) | Agde | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 19:13 | +6 | S U U U S |
8 (10) | Gallia Lucciana | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | S U S N N |
9 (12) | Cannet Rocheville | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | N N S U S |
10 (1) | FC Istres | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:10 | +1 | N N N S N |
11 (8) | Stade Beaucairois | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | N N U N U |
12 (11) | AS Cagnes-Le Cros | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | N U U S N |
13 (13) | Entente Saint Clément Montferrier | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | S N N N U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Istres | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 21:11 | +10 | U S S S S |
2 (2) | Montpellier II | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | S U S N N |
3 (8) | Stade Beaucairois | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 16:13 | +3 | S N S U N |
4 (6) | Agde | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 19:17 | +2 | N S N U N |
5 (11) | AS Cagnes-Le Cros | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 16:24 | -8 | S N N N N |
6 (4) | Corte | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | N S S U N |
7 (3) | ES Fosseenne | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | S N S N U |
8 (5) | Olympique Marseille II | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | S N U U S |
9 (10) | Gallia Lucciana | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:17 | -9 | N U S S N |
10 (9) | Rousset-Ste Victoire | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:18 | -8 | S N S N N |
11 (7) | Entente UGA Ardziv | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8:19 | -11 | N N N U U |
12 (13) | Entente Saint Clément Montferrier | 5 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 7:14 | -7 | N N U U N |
13 (12) | Cannet Rocheville | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8:25 | -17 | N N N S N |
Visuelle Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Les Genets d'Anglet | 46 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 35:20 | +15 |
2 | Castanet | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 33:17 | +16 |
3 | Blagnac | 39 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 28:7 | +21 |
4 | Colomiers | 36 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 24:19 | +5 |
5 | Pau FC II | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 33:25 | +8 |
6 | Lege-Cap-Ferret | 31 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 28:25 | +3 |
7 | Bayonne | 29 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 31:25 | +6 |
8 | Stade Bordelais | 28 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 27:32 | -5 |
9 | Onet-le-Château Football | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 29:30 | -1 |
10 | Perpignan | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 21:26 | -5 |
11 | Alberes Argelès | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 29:36 | -7 |
12 | Girondins Bordeaux II | 24 | 22 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 28:29 | -1 |
13 | Saint-Paul Sport | 14 | 22 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 15:34 | -19 |
14 | Union Saint-Estève Perpignan Espoir Perpignan Méditerranée Métropole | 9 | 22 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 20:56 | -36 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
Punktekorrekturen:
Colomiers: -1
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint-Priest | 46 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 47:21 | +26 |
2 | Lyon-Duchère | 46 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 41:18 | +23 |
3 | Chambery | 40 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 29:16 | +13 |
4 | Saint-Etienne II | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 31:25 | +6 |
5 | Limonest | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 30:31 | -1 |
6 | Olympique Lyon II | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 30:34 | -4 |
7 | Clermont II | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 31:29 | +2 |
8 | Hauts Lyonnais | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 25:36 | -11 |
9 | FC Espaly-Saint-Marcel | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 23:26 | -3 |
10 | US Feurs | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 29:32 | -3 |
11 | Chassieu Décines FC | 23 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 21:28 | -7 |
12 | Olympique de Valence | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 26:32 | -6 |
13 | Ain Sud | 18 | 22 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 24:36 | -12 |
14 | Vaulx | 15 | 22 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 18:41 | -23 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rumilly Vallières | 48 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 45:17 | +28 |
2 | Pontarlier | 38 | 22 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 37:22 | +15 |
3 | Jura Dolois | 35 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 32:28 | +4 |
4 | FC Sochaux II | 35 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 27:24 | +3 |
5 | Yzeure | 35 | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 22:28 | -6 |
6 | Dijon II | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 36:25 | +11 |
7 | Union Cosnoise Sportive | 31 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 33:29 | +4 |
8 | Besançon | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 30:33 | -3 |
9 | ASPTT Dijon | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 27:37 | -10 |
10 | FC Gueugnon | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 25:28 | -3 |
11 | Vesoul Haute-Saône | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 29:35 | -6 |
12 | CS Louhans Cuiseaux | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 25:25 | 0 |
13 | Selongey | 20 | 22 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 26:37 | -11 |
14 | La Chapelle | 14 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 20:46 | -26 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thionville Lusitanos | 47 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 44:20 | +24 |
2 | Troyes II | 41 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 41:32 | +9 |
3 | Reims II | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 49:35 | +14 |
4 | Thaon | 35 | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 33:24 | +9 |
5 | Nancy II | 32 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 31:27 | +4 |
6 | Sarre-Union | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 39:37 | +2 |
7 | FCO Strasbourg Koenigshoffen 06 | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 27:28 | -1 |
8 | ES Reims Sainte-Anne | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 24:25 | -1 |
9 | Metz II | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 36:32 | +4 |
10 | Prix-lès-Mézières | 28 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 25:29 | -4 |
11 | Belfort | 27 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 29:38 | -9 |
12 | Raon-l'Etape | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 28:41 | -13 |
13 | Straßburg II | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 29:37 | -8 |
14 | FC Métropole Troyenne | 12 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 19:49 | -30 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FA Ile Rousse Monticello | 46 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 42:20 | +22 |
2 | Sainte-Genevieve | 42 | 21 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 34:11 | +23 |
3 | St Maur Lusitanos | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 29:23 | +6 |
4 | Brétigny Foot | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 37:18 | +19 |
5 | Linas-Montlhery | 35 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 26:20 | +6 |
6 | Ivry | 31 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 30:23 | +7 |
7 | Ajaccio II | 29 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 |
8 | Orléans II | 24 | 22 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 21:29 | -8 |
9 | SC Bastia II | 23 | 22 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 25:20 | +5 |
10 | Saran Municipal | 23 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 24:28 | -4 |
11 | Neuilly sur Marne SFC | 23 | 22 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 21:30 | -9 |
12 | Montrouge FC 92 | 19 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 19:32 | -13 |
13 | FC Vitry | 17 | 22 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 19:39 | -20 |
14 | CS Mainvilliers Football | 17 | 22 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 16:45 | -29 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chantilly | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 39:21 | +18 |
2 | Lens II | 39 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 37:23 | +14 |
3 | OSC Lille II | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 38:26 | +12 |
4 | US Pays de Cassel | 35 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 37:29 | +8 |
5 | Iris Club de Croix | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 30:23 | +7 |
6 | Sannois-St-Gratien | 32 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 28:27 | +1 |
7 | Vimy | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 33:38 | -5 |
8 | US Le Pays du Valois | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 32:37 | -5 |
9 | Drancy | 29 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 28:24 | +4 |
10 | AS Saint-Ouen-L'Aumone | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 25:27 | -2 |
11 | Olympique Marcquois | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 32:41 | -9 |
12 | Valenciennes II | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 30:40 | -10 |
13 | FC Saint-Amand | 18 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 23:32 | -9 |
14 | AFC Compiègne | 17 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 24:48 | -24 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS Villers Houlgate Côte Fleurie | 45 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 41:30 | +11 |
2 | AS Chatou | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 37:23 | +14 |
3 | Alençon | 40 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 40:29 | +11 |
4 | Saint-Lo Manche | 35 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 34:29 | +5 |
5 | ASPTT Caen | 34 | 22 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 28:21 | +7 |
6 | Dives-Cabourg | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 29:29 | 0 |
7 | Dieppe | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 25:27 | -2 |
8 | Caen II | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 38:33 | +5 |
9 | FC Flerien | 28 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 35:42 | -7 |
10 | Le Havre II | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 28:32 | -4 |
11 | Oissel | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 24:30 | -6 |
12 | AG Caennaise | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 29:44 | -15 |
13 | Les Mureaux | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 23:30 | -7 |
14 | Quevilly II | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 22:34 | -12 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitre | 42 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 42:23 | +19 |
2 | Saint-Colomban Locmine | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 37:22 | +15 |
3 | Stade Rennes II | 40 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 50:31 | +19 |
4 | La Tour d'Auvergne | 39 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 42:28 | +14 |
5 | Saint-Pierre Milizac | 36 | 22 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 31:22 | +9 |
6 | Pontivy | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 31:24 | +7 |
7 | Plabennec | 32 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 40:42 | -2 |
8 | Vannes Olympique Club | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 37:32 | +5 |
9 | PD Ergué-Gaberic | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 27:29 | -2 |
10 | Drapeau Fougères | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 40:40 | 0 |
11 | Lannion | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 30:35 | -5 |
12 | Stade Briochin II | 22 | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 21:42 | -21 |
13 | Stade Pontivy | 16 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 35:55 | -20 |
14 | Cercle Paul Bert Bréquigny Football | 14 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 23:61 | -38 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nantes II | 48 | 23 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 44:21 | +23 |
2 | Fontenay | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 42:20 | +22 |
3 | Le Poiré sur Vie | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 37:22 | +15 |
4 | USSA Vertou | 38 | 22 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 36:26 | +10 |
5 | Laval II | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 36:21 | +15 |
6 | St-Philbert Gd Lieu | 35 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 28:23 | +5 |
7 | Challans | 32 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 35:26 | +9 |
8 | Sable | 29 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 39:40 | -1 |
9 | La Châtaigneraie | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 32:33 | -1 |
10 | FC Chauray | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 24:31 | -7 |
11 | Niort II | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 28:40 | -12 |
12 | Saint-Nazaire Atlantique Football | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 22:42 | -20 |
13 | Les Sables | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 19:42 | -23 |
14 | Ancienne Château-Gontier | 11 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 15:50 | -35 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montlouis | 54 | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 41:13 | +28 |
2 | Stade Poitevin | 47 | 21 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 54:22 | +32 |
3 | Tours FC | 42 | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 48:20 | +28 |
4 | Ouest Tourangeau | 37 | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 38:32 | +6 |
5 | Bourges Moulon | 33 | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 35:30 | +5 |
6 | Chatellerault | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 33:36 | -3 |
7 | AS Panazol | 31 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 38:36 | +2 |
8 | Vierzon Football Club | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 36:33 | +3 |
9 | Chateauroux II | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 31:30 | +1 |
10 | Chauvigny | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 27:41 | -14 |
11 | Châteauneuf-sur-Loire | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 31:34 | -3 |
12 | Vineuil | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 23:35 | -12 |
13 | Bourges Foot 18 II | 14 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 24:53 | -29 |
14 | Chambray Football Club | 9 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 20:64 | -44 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
Punktekorrekturen:
AS Panazol: -1
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Istres | 39 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 32:21 | +11 |
2 | Montpellier II | 36 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 45:25 | +20 |
3 | ES Fosseenne | 32 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 30:21 | +9 |
4 | Corte | 32 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 26:25 | +1 |
5 | Olympique Marseille II | 32 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 27:29 | -2 |
6 | Agde | 30 | 20 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 38:30 | +8 |
7 | Entente UGA Ardziv | 28 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 25:32 | -7 |
8 | Stade Beaucairois | 25 | 20 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 25:22 | +3 |
9 | Rousset-Ste Victoire | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 32:32 | 0 |
10 | Gallia Lucciana | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 20:29 | -9 |
11 | AS Cagnes-Le Cros | 23 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 29:38 | -9 |
12 | Cannet Rocheville | 19 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 25:39 | -14 |
13 | Entente Saint Clément Montferrier | 13 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 21:32 | -11 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg