National 3 2023/2024 livescores, results, table and standings

France National 3 (2023/2024)

83%
0
1983 matches

Today's matches

France : National 3

Latest scores Latest scores

France : National 3
Matchday 22 (Group A)
Matchday 22 (Group J)
Matchday 22 (Group D)
Matchday 22 (Group B)
Matchday 22 (Group F)
Matchday 22 (Group K)
Matchday 22 (Group G)
Matchday 22 (Group B)
Matchday 22 (Group J)
Matchday 22 (Group E)
Matchday 22 (Group A)

Next matches Next matches

France : National 3
Matchday 23 (Group A)
Matchday 23 (Group I)
Matchday 23 (Group J)
Matchday 23 (Group K)
Matchday 23 (Group E)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Anglet Genets 43 21 13 4 4 33:20 +13 W D W W D
2 No team logo Castanet 42 22 12 6 4 33:17 +16 W W D D L
3 Blagnac 39 21 11 6 4 28:7 +21 W W D W L
4 No team logo Colomiers 36 22 10 7 5 24:19 +5 D W D L W
5 Pau FC II 31 21 8 7 6 29:24 +5 W W D W W
6 Lège-Cap-Ferret 31 22 8 7 7 28:25 +3 W L W L W
7 Aviron Bayonnais 29 20 8 5 7 30:21 +9 L W L W L
8 Stade Bordelais 28 21 7 7 7 27:29 -2 L L L W W
9 No team logo Onet-le-Château Football 27 21 7 6 8 29:28 +1 W L W L D
10 Canet Roussillon 27 22 7 6 9 21:26 -5 L L D W W
11 No team logo Alberes Argelès 27 22 7 6 9 29:36 -7 D L W L W
12 Bordeaux II 21 21 4 9 8 25:29 -4 W W L L D
13 No team logo Saint-Paul Sport 14 22 2 8 12 15:34 -19 L L D L L
14 No team logo Union Saint-Estève Perpignan Espoir Perpignan Méditerranée Métropole 9 22 1 6 15 20:56 -36 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
No team logo Colomiers: -1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Castanet 25 11 7 4 0 20:6 +14 W W D D D
2 (4) No team logo Colomiers 25 11 7 4 0 16:3 +13 D W W D W
3 (3) Blagnac 24 10 7 3 0 16:2 +14 W D W D W
4 (1) Anglet Genets 23 10 7 2 1 16:7 +9 D W W L W
5 (5) Pau FC II 21 10 6 3 1 17:10 +7 W W W W W
6 (6) Lège-Cap-Ferret 21 11 6 3 2 18:12 +6 W W W W W
7 (7) Aviron Bayonnais 20 11 6 2 3 21:10 +11 L W W W D
8 (9) No team logo Onet-le-Château Football 15 11 4 3 4 15:13 +2 W W D W L
9 (8) Stade Bordelais 14 11 3 5 3 15:14 +1 L W D W L
10 (12) Bordeaux II 14 11 3 5 3 12:12 0 W L D L W
11 (10) Canet Roussillon 13 11 4 1 6 13:17 -4 L W L L L
12 (11) No team logo Alberes Argelès 12 11 3 3 5 14:18 -4 D W W L L
13 (13) No team logo Saint-Paul Sport 4 11 0 4 7 5:17 -12 L L D L D
14 (14) No team logo Union Saint-Estève Perpignan Espoir Perpignan Méditerranée Métropole 3 10 0 3 7 9:23 -14 L L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Anglet Genets 20 11 6 2 3 17:13 +4 W W D L W
2 (2) No team logo Castanet 17 11 5 2 4 13:11 +2 D L W L L
3 (3) Blagnac 15 11 4 3 4 12:5 +7 W L L D W
4 (11) No team logo Alberes Argelès 15 11 4 3 4 15:18 -3 L L L W W
5 (10) Canet Roussillon 14 11 3 5 3 8:9 -1 L D W D D
6 (8) Stade Bordelais 14 10 4 2 4 12:15 -3 L L W W L
7 (9) No team logo Onet-le-Château Football 12 10 3 3 4 14:15 -1 L L W D D
8 (4) No team logo Colomiers 12 11 3 3 5 8:16 -8 D W L W L
9 (5) Pau FC II 10 11 2 4 5 12:14 -2 W D L L W
10 (6) Lège-Cap-Ferret 10 11 2 4 5 10:13 -3 L L D W L
11 (13) No team logo Saint-Paul Sport 10 11 2 4 5 10:17 -7 L D L D W
12 (7) Aviron Bayonnais 9 9 2 3 4 9:11 -2 L L D D W
13 (12) Bordeaux II 7 10 1 4 5 13:17 -4 W L D L D
14 (14) No team logo Union Saint-Estève Perpignan Espoir Perpignan Méditerranée Métropole 6 12 1 3 8 11:33 -22 L L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Saint-Priest 46 22 14 4 4 47:21 +26 W W L W D
2 Lyon La Duchere 46 22 13 7 2 41:18 +23 W W W L W
3 Chambéry 40 22 11 7 4 29:16 +13 D W W L W
4 Saint-Étienne II 37 22 11 4 7 31:25 +6 W D L W L
5 Limonest 32 22 9 5 8 30:31 -1 L D W L W
6 Olympique Lyonnais II 32 22 9 5 8 30:34 -4 W D L W W
7 Clermont II 30 22 9 3 10 31:29 +2 W D W W W
8 No team logo Hauts Lyonnais 29 22 9 2 11 25:36 -11 L W L L W
9 No team logo FC Espaly-Saint-Marcel 28 22 8 4 10 23:26 -3 L L W W L
10 No team logo US Feurs 27 22 7 6 9 29:32 -3 D W L L L
11 No team logo Chassieu Décines FC 23 22 5 8 9 21:28 -7 L L L W L
12 No team logo Olympique de Valence 21 22 5 6 11 26:32 -6 L L W W L
13 Ain Sud 18 22 3 9 10 24:36 -12 W L W L D
14 Vaulx 15 22 3 6 13 18:41 -23 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Saint-Priest 26 10 8 2 0 24:6 +18 W D D W W
2 (2) Lyon La Duchere 25 12 7 4 1 21:8 +13 W W W D W
3 (3) Chambéry 24 11 7 3 1 19:6 +13 D W W W W
4 (4) Saint-Étienne II 21 11 6 3 2 21:11 +10 D W W W W
5 (5) Limonest 19 11 5 4 2 12:12 0 D W W D L
6 (6) Olympique Lyonnais II 18 11 5 3 3 19:20 -1 L W L D D
7 (8) No team logo Hauts Lyonnais 17 11 5 2 4 15:19 -4 L L W W L
8 (9) No team logo FC Espaly-Saint-Marcel 16 11 5 1 5 15:11 +4 L W L L W
9 (13) Ain Sud 15 11 3 6 2 18:12 +6 W W D D D
10 (11) No team logo Chassieu Décines FC 15 11 4 3 4 13:13 0 L W W D D
11 (12) No team logo Olympique de Valence 14 11 4 2 5 16:13 +3 L L W W W
12 (7) Clermont II 14 11 4 2 5 13:15 -2 W W W L L
13 (10) No team logo US Feurs 11 11 3 2 6 10:15 -5 W L D L W
14 (14) Vaulx 7 11 2 1 8 9:19 -10 L L L W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Lyon La Duchere 21 10 6 3 1 20:10 +10 W L D W D
2 (1) Saint-Priest 20 12 6 2 4 23:15 +8 W W L D W
3 (7) Clermont II 16 11 5 1 5 18:14 +4 D W L W L
4 (10) No team logo US Feurs 16 11 4 4 3 19:17 +2 D L L L D
5 (3) Chambéry 16 11 4 4 3 10:10 0 W L L D W
6 (4) Saint-Étienne II 16 11 5 1 5 10:14 -4 W L L L W
7 (6) Olympique Lyonnais II 14 11 4 2 5 11:14 -3 W D W L W
8 (5) Limonest 13 11 4 1 6 18:19 -1 L W L L W
9 (8) No team logo Hauts Lyonnais 12 11 4 0 7 10:17 -7 W L W L L
10 (9) No team logo FC Espaly-Saint-Marcel 12 11 3 3 5 8:15 -7 L W L D L
11 (11) No team logo Chassieu Décines FC 8 11 1 5 5 8:15 -7 L L L W D
12 (14) Vaulx 8 11 1 5 5 9:22 -13 L L D D D
13 (12) No team logo Olympique de Valence 7 11 1 4 6 10:19 -9 L D D L L
14 (13) Ain Sud 3 11 0 3 8 6:24 -18 L L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Rumilly Vallières 48 22 14 6 2 45:17 +28 W D W D D
2 Pontarlier 38 22 9 11 2 37:22 +15 D D D D D
3 Jura Dolois 35 22 11 2 9 32:28 +4 D D W L L
4 Sochaux II 35 22 10 5 7 27:24 +3 W W W W W
5 Moulins Yzeure Foot 35 22 9 8 5 22:28 -6 L W W W W
6 Dijon II 33 22 9 6 7 36:25 +11 D L L D W
7 No team logo Union Cosnoise Sportive 31 22 8 7 7 33:29 +4 L D L D W
8 No team logo Besançon 29 22 8 5 9 30:33 -3 L D L W D
9 No team logo ASPTT Dijon 27 21 7 6 8 25:33 -8 D L W L W
10 Gueugnon 25 22 7 4 11 25:28 -3 W L D L L
11 Vesoul Haute-Saône 25 22 7 4 11 29:35 -6 D W L W L
12 Louhans-Cuiseaux 24 22 6 6 10 25:25 0 L W W D D
13 Is-Selongey 17 21 2 11 8 22:35 -13 L D D D L
14 No team logo La Chapelle 14 22 3 5 14 20:46 -26 W L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Rumilly Vallières 25 11 7 4 0 26:7 +19 D D W W W
2 (2) Pontarlier 20 11 5 5 1 20:10 +10 D D W W W
3 (4) Sochaux II 20 11 6 2 3 15:7 +8 W W W W L
4 (7) No team logo Union Cosnoise Sportive 19 11 6 1 4 18:16 +2 L L W W W
5 (3) Jura Dolois 19 11 6 1 4 17:15 +2 D W L L W
6 (6) Dijon II 18 10 5 3 2 23:11 +12 L D D W D
7 (11) Vesoul Haute-Saône 18 11 5 3 3 20:13 +7 D W W