National 3 (2023/2024)
0
1985 Spiele
Nicht begonnene
Frankreich : National 3
13. Spieltag (Gruppe I)
30.0315:00
Raon-l'Etape
Troyes II
Preview
17. Spieltag (Gruppe F)
30.0317:00
Dieppe
Caen II
Preview
17. Spieltag (Gruppe D)
30.0317:00
Ancienne Château-Gontier
Fontenay
Preview
17. Spieltag (Gruppe B)
30.0317:00
Bayonne
Stade Bordelais
Preview
14. Spieltag (Gruppe F)
30.0317:00
AS Chatou
Les Mureaux
Preview
11. Spieltag (Gruppe J)
30.0317:00
CS Louhans Cuiseaux
ASPTT Dijon
Preview
15. Spieltag (Gruppe F)
30.0317:30
AS Villers Houlgate Côte Fleurie
Oissel
Preview
17. Spieltag (Gruppe H)
30.0319:00
Sainte-Genevieve
Montrouge FC 92
Preview
17. Spieltag (Gruppe I)
31.0312:30
Prix-lès-Mézières
Thionville Lusitanos
Preview
17. Spieltag (Gruppe C)
31.0313:00
Chambray Football Club
Vineuil
Preview
21. Spieltag (Gruppe E)
06.0416:00
PD Ergué-Gaberic
Vitre
Preview
06.0416:00
Cercle Paul Bert Bréquigny Football
Saint-Colomban Locmine
Preview
06.0416:00
Stade Pontivy
Drapeau Fougères
Preview
06.0416:00
Stade Rennes II
Saint-Pierre Milizac
Preview
06.0416:00
Vannes Olympique Club
La Tour d'Auvergne
Preview
06.0416:00
Plabennec
Pontivy
Preview
06.0416:00
Stade Briochin II
Lannion
Preview
21. Spieltag (Gruppe J)
06.0416:00
ASPTT Dijon
Besançon
Preview
21. Spieltag (Gruppe C)
06.0416:00
Vineuil
Vierzon Football Club
Preview
06.0416:00
Chatellerault
AS Panazol
Preview
06.0416:00
Chambray Football Club
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
Preview
21. Spieltag (Gruppe K)
06.0416:00
FC Espaly-Saint-Marcel
Lyon-Duchère
Preview
21. Spieltag (Gruppe I)
06.0416:00
FC Métropole Troyenne
ES Reims Sainte-Anne
Preview
06.0416:00
Thaon
Reims II
Preview
21. Spieltag (Gruppe D)
06.0416:00
Niort II
Les Sables
Preview
21. Spieltag (Gruppe I)
06.0416:00
Sarre-Union
FCO Strasbourg Koenigshoffen 06
Preview
06.0416:00
Thionville Lusitanos
Troyes II
Preview
21. Spieltag (Gruppe A)
06.0416:00
Corte
FC Istres
Preview
21. Spieltag (Gruppe D)
06.0416:00
St-Philbert Gd Lieu
Saint-Nazaire Atlantique Football
Preview
21. Spieltag (Gruppe B)
06.0416:00
Onet-le-Château Football
Lege-Cap-Ferret
Preview
06.0416:00
Bayonne
Les Genets d'Anglet
Preview
06.0416:00
Perpignan
Pau FC II
Preview
21. Spieltag (Gruppe D)
06.0416:00
USSA Vertou
Fontenay
Preview
06.0416:00
Laval II
FC Chauray
Preview
06.0416:00
Ancienne Château-Gontier
Nantes II
Preview
06.0416:00
Le Poiré sur Vie
Challans
Preview
21. Spieltag (Gruppe J)
06.0416:00
Dijon II
Yzeure
Preview
06.0416:00
FC Gueugnon
CS Louhans Cuiseaux
Preview
06.0416:00
Rumilly Vallières
Jura Dolois
Preview
21. Spieltag (Gruppe G)
06.0416:00
AS Saint-Ouen-L'Aumone
Lens II
Preview
21. Spieltag (Gruppe K)
06.0416:00
US Feurs
Ain Sud
Preview
06.0416:00
Saint-Priest
Olympique de Valence
Preview
06.0416:00
Vaulx
Hauts Lyonnais
Preview
06.0416:00
Chassieu Décines FC
Chambery
Preview
21. Spieltag (Gruppe H)
06.0416:00
SC Bastia II
Orléans II
Preview
06.0416:00
Sainte-Genevieve
Neuilly sur Marne SFC
Preview
21. Spieltag (Gruppe C)
06.0416:00
Chauvigny
Tours FC
Preview
21. Spieltag (Gruppe H)
06.0416:00
Ivry
Linas-Montlhery
Preview
21. Spieltag (Gruppe F)
06.0416:00
Dieppe
FC Flerien
Preview
06.0416:00
AG Caennaise
Caen II
Preview
06.0416:00
Oissel
Dives-Cabourg
Preview
06.0416:00
AS Chatou
Alençon
Preview
21. Spieltag (Gruppe J)
06.0416:00
Pontarlier
Union Cosnoise Sportive
Preview
21. Spieltag (Gruppe G)
06.0416:00
OSC Lille II
Iris Club de Croix
Preview
21. Spieltag (Gruppe K)
06.0416:00
Limonest
Olympique Lyon II
Preview
21. Spieltag (Gruppe D)
06.0416:00
La Châtaigneraie
Sable
Preview
21. Spieltag (Gruppe J)
06.0416:00
Vesoul Haute-Saône
La Chapelle
Preview
21. Spieltag (Gruppe H)
06.0416:00
FC Vitry
Brétigny Foot
Preview
21. Spieltag (Gruppe A)
06.0416:00
Stade Beaucairois
Rousset-Ste Victoire
Preview
06.0416:00
Montpellier II
Cannet Rocheville
Preview
06.0416:00
ES Fosseenne
Gallia Lucciana
Preview
21. Spieltag (Gruppe G)
06.0416:00
FC Saint-Amand
Sannois-St-Gratien
Preview
21. Spieltag (Gruppe H)
06.0416:00
St Maur Lusitanos
Montrouge FC 92
Preview
21. Spieltag (Gruppe A)
06.0416:00
Agde
Beziers
Preview
06.0416:00
AS Cagnes-Le Cros
Olympique Marseille II
Preview
21. Spieltag (Gruppe B)
06.0416:30
Castanet
Alberes Argelès
Preview
21. Spieltag (Gruppe G)
06.0416:30
US Pays de Cassel
US Le Pays du Valois
Preview
21. Spieltag (Gruppe H)
06.0416:30
FA Ile Rousse Monticello
Ajaccio II
Preview
21. Spieltag (Gruppe F)
06.0416:30
AS Villers Houlgate Côte Fleurie
Saint-Lo Manche
Preview
21. Spieltag (Gruppe B)
06.0417:00
Stade Bordelais
Colomiers
Preview
06.0417:00
Saint-Paul Sport
Girondins Bordeaux II
Preview
21. Spieltag (Gruppe C)
06.0417:00
Montlouis
Bourges Moulon
Preview
21. Spieltag (Gruppe G)
06.0418:00
Olympique Marcquois
Valenciennes II
Preview
21. Spieltag (Gruppe H)
07.0413:00
Saran Municipal
CS Mainvilliers Football
Preview
21. Spieltag (Gruppe C)
07.0413:00
Chateauroux II
Ouest Tourangeau
Preview
07.0413:00
Bourges Foot 18 II
Stade Poitevin
Preview
21. Spieltag (Gruppe A)
07.0413:00
Entente Saint Clément Montferrier
Entente UGA Ardziv
Preview
21. Spieltag (Gruppe I)
07.0413:00
Nancy II
Belfort
Preview
07.0413:00
Prix-lès-Mézières
Raon-l'Etape
Preview
21. Spieltag (Gruppe F)
07.0413:00
Les Mureaux
Quevilly II
Preview
21. Spieltag (Gruppe K)
07.0413:00
Saint-Etienne II
Clermont II
Preview
21. Spieltag (Gruppe G)
07.0413:00
Chantilly
Drancy
Preview
21. Spieltag (Gruppe J)
07.0413:00
FC Sochaux II
Selongey
Preview
21. Spieltag (Gruppe B)
07.0413:00
Union Saint-Estève Perpignan Espoir Perpignan Méditerranée Métropole
Blagnac
Preview
21. Spieltag (Gruppe G)
07.0413:00
Vimy
AFC Compiègne
Preview
21. Spieltag (Gruppe I)
07.0413:00
Straßburg II
Metz II
Preview
21. Spieltag (Gruppe F)
07.0413:00
Le Havre II
ASPTT Caen
Preview
22. Spieltag (Gruppe A)
13.0416:00
Rousset-Ste Victoire
Entente UGA Ardziv
Preview
22. Spieltag (Gruppe F)
13.0416:00
FC Flerien
Le Havre II
Preview
13.0416:00
Saint-Lo Manche
Oissel
Preview
22. Spieltag (Gruppe G)
13.0416:00
Lens II
FC Saint-Amand
Preview
22. Spieltag (Gruppe C)
13.0416:00
Tours FC
Chambray Football Club
Preview
22. Spieltag (Gruppe F)
13.0416:00
Dives-Cabourg
AG Caennaise
Preview
13.0416:00
Caen II
AS Chatou
Preview
22. Spieltag (Gruppe G)
13.0416:00
Iris Club de Croix
AS Saint-Ouen-L'Aumone
Preview
13.0416:00
US Le Pays du Valois
Valenciennes II
Preview
13.0416:00
Sannois-St-Gratien
Chantilly
Preview
13.0416:00
Drancy
Vimy
Preview
22. Spieltag (Gruppe A)
13.0416:00
FC Istres
AS Cagnes-Le Cros
Preview
13.0416:00
Beziers
Corte
Preview