1. Frauenliga (2023/2024)
0
94 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Slowenien : 1. Frauenliga
2. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
21.0413:00
Primorje
Cerklje
3
2
EG
2. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
21.0411:00
ŽNK Mura Nona
Olimpija Ljubljana
3
1
EG
2. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
21.0409:00
ŽNK Koper Obala
WFC Drava Ptuj
0
1
EG
1. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
15.0415:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
ŽNK Ljubljana
1
1
EG
1. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
14.0415:00
WFC Drava Ptuj
Krim
3
4
EG
1. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
14.0413:00
ŽNK Mura Nona
Radomlje
3
0
EG
1. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
14.0409:00
Cerklje
ŽNK Koper Obala
2
0
EG
18. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
11.0417:15
Krim
ŽNK Ljubljana
0
3
EG
16. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
07.0413:00
Krim
Radomlje
1
1
EG
18. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
30.0314:30
Primorje
ŽNK Koper Obala
7
0
EG
30.0314:00
ŽNK Mura Nona
WFC Drava Ptuj
10
0
EG
29.0314:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
Radomlje
4
1
EG
17. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
24.0314:30
Radomlje
ŽNK Mura Nona
0
1
EG
24.0310:00
Cerklje
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
3
EG
24.0310:00
WFC Drava Ptuj
Krim
1
0
EG
Nicht begonnene
Slowenien : 1. Frauenliga
3. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
28.0414:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
Radomlje
Preview
3. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
28.0415:00
WFC Drava Ptuj
Primorje
Preview
3. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
28.0415:00
ŽNK Ljubljana
ŽNK Mura Nona
Preview
3. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
28.0415:30
Krim
ŽNK Koper Obala
Preview
2. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
02.0515:00
Radomlje
ŽNK Ljubljana
Preview
4. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
05.05
Cerklje
WFC Drava Ptuj
Preview
05.05
Primorje
Krim
Preview
4. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
05.05
ŽNK Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Preview
05.05
Radomlje
ŽNK Mura Nona
Preview
5. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
12.05
ŽNK Koper Obala
Primorje
Preview
12.05
Krim
Cerklje
Preview
5. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
12.05
Olimpija Ljubljana
ŽNK Mura Nona
Preview
12.05
ŽNK Ljubljana
Radomlje
Preview
6. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
19.05
ŽNK Mura Nona
ŽNK Ljubljana
Preview
19.05
Radomlje
Olimpija Ljubljana
Preview
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 46 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 125:4 | +121 | S S S U S |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 40 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 96:6 | +90 | S S U S S |
3 | ŽNK Ljubljana | 36 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 58:13 | +45 | S S S S N |
4 | Radomlje | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 29:18 | +11 | U N N S S |
5 | Primorje | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 40:53 | -13 | S N S N S |
6 | Cerklje | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 19:50 | -31 | N N S N S |
7 | WFC Drava Ptuj | 10 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 9:79 | -70 | N S N S N |
8 | Krim | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 7:61 | -54 | N U N N N |
9 | ŽNK Koper Obala | 4 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 3:102 | -99 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Meisterschaftsrunde
Abstiegsrunde
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ŽNK Mura Nona | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 74:1 | +73 | S S S S S |
2 (2) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 45:5 | +40 | S U S N S |
3 (3) | ŽNK Ljubljana | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 31:10 | +21 | S S S N S |
4 (4) | Radomlje | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18:7 | +11 | N S S N S |
5 (5) | Primorje | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 20:28 | -8 | S S S N N |
6 (6) | Cerklje | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:19 | -10 | N S S S N |
7 (7) | WFC Drava Ptuj | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7:42 | -35 | S S N N N |
8 (8) | Krim | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:19 | -13 | N U N N S |
9 (9) | ŽNK Koper Obala | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0:45 | -45 | N N N U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ŽNK Mura Nona | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 51:3 | +48 | S U S S S |
2 (2) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 51:1 | +50 | S S S S S |
3 (3) | ŽNK Ljubljana | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 27:3 | +24 | S S N S S |
4 (4) | Radomlje | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | U N S S N |
5 (5) | Primorje | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 20:25 | -5 | N N N S S |
6 (6) | Cerklje | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:31 | -21 | N N N N N |
7 (7) | WFC Drava Ptuj | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:37 | -35 | N N N N N |
8 (9) | ŽNK Koper Obala | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3:57 | -54 | N N N N N |
9 (8) | Krim | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1:42 | -41 | N N U N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krim | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | S |
2 | Cerklje | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | N S |
3 | Primorje | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | S |
4 | WFC Drava Ptuj | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | S N |
5 | ŽNK Koper Obala | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Cerklje | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | S |
2 (3) | Primorje | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | S |
3 (1) | Krim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | WFC Drava Ptuj | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | N |
5 (5) | ŽNK Koper Obala | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Krim | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | S |
2 (4) | WFC Drava Ptuj | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | S |
3 (3) | Primorje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (2) | Cerklje | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | N |
5 (5) | ŽNK Koper Obala | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | S S |
2 | ŽNK Ljubljana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | U |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | N U |
4 | Radomlje | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ŽNK Mura Nona | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | S S |
2 (3) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | U |
3 (4) | Radomlje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (2) | ŽNK Ljubljana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | ŽNK Ljubljana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | U |
2 (1) | ŽNK Mura Nona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | N |
4 (4) | Radomlje | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | N |