Hoofdklasse Frauen (2023/2024)
0
264 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Niederlande : Hoofdklasse Frauen
17. Spieltag (Sonntag)
24.0313:30
Trekvogels
Berghuizen
1
1
EG
24.0313:30
RKSV Nuenen
SV Someren
5
0
EG
24.0312:00
DSE
Eindhoven II
1
3
EG
24.0310:30
Bavel
Victoria Boys
0
0
EG
24.0310:00
UDI '19
Fortuna '54
3
0
EG
24.0310:00
Orion
De Tukkers
2
0
EG
17. Spieltag (Samstag)
23.0314:30
Sparta / JVOZ
Reiger Boys
2
2
EG
23.0314:30
Saestum II
Sporting '70
3
1
EG
23.0313:30
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
SSS
Stiens
23.0311:15
Barendrecht
Klarenbeek
5
1
EG
23.0310:45
CVV Jodan Boys
Berkum
2
0
EG
23.0310:30
Ter Leede II
Be Quick '28
0
1
EG
16. Spieltag (Sonntag)
17.0313:00
Fortuna '54
DSE
0
2
EG
17.0312:30
SV Someren
UDI '19
0
2
EG
17.0312:00
Eindhoven II
Trekvogels
0
3
EG
Nicht begonnene
Niederlande : Hoofdklasse Frauen
13. Spieltag (Sonntag)
30.0311:30
Berghuizen
Fortuna '54
Preview
01.0409:00
UDI '19
RKSV Nuenen
Preview
01.0410:30
Eindhoven II
Victoria Boys
Preview
18. Spieltag (Samstag)
06.0412:00
Klarenbeek
Sparta / JVOZ
Preview
06.0412:30
Sporting '70
Stiens
Preview
06.0412:30
Be Quick '28
Barendrecht
Preview
06.0412:45
Berkum
Ter Leede II
Preview
06.0413:00
Reiger Boys
SSS
Preview
06.0413:30
Saestum II
CVV Jodan Boys
Preview
18. Spieltag (Sonntag)
07.0410:00
SV Someren
Orion
Preview
07.0410:30
Berghuizen
DSE
Preview
07.0411:00
Eindhoven II
UDI '19
Preview
07.0411:00
Fortuna '54
RKSV Nuenen
Preview
07.0412:00
Victoria Boys
De Tukkers
Preview
07.0412:30
Bavel
Trekvogels
Preview
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Be Quick '28 | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 41:17 | +24 | S N U S S |
2 | Saestum II | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 31:21 | +10 | S N U N S |
3 | CVV Jodan Boys | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 29:19 | +10 | S S U S S |
4 | Reiger Boys | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 30:21 | +9 | U S U S N |
5 | Klarenbeek | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 28:33 | -5 | N S N S S |
6 | Sparta / JVOZ | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 28:27 | +1 | U U N U N |
7 | Barendrecht | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 31:31 | 0 | S N U U N |
8 | Berkum | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 28:31 | -3 | N S N N N |
9 | Sporting '70 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 25:35 | -10 | N S S N S |
10 | Stiens | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15:34 | -19 | U U S N N |
11 | Ter Leede II | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 20:37 | -17 | N N N N S |
12 | SSS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Abstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Saestum II | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 20:7 | +13 | S U S S S |
2 (1) | Be Quick '28 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 28:6 | +22 | N S S S U |
3 (4) | Reiger Boys | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 18:9 | +9 | S U U U S |
4 (3) | CVV Jodan Boys | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17:7 | +10 | S S S S U |
5 (5) | Klarenbeek | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | S S U S S |
6 (6) | Sparta / JVOZ | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18:13 | +5 | U N S S U |
7 (9) | Sporting '70 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | S S S S N |
8 (7) | Barendrecht | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | S U U U N |
9 (10) | Stiens | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | U S N N S |
10 (11) | Ter Leede II | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | N N S N N |
11 (8) | Berkum | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | S N N N N |
12 (12) | SSS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | Berkum | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 17:13 | +4 | N N U S N |
2 (1) | Be Quick '28 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 13:11 | +2 | S U U U N |
3 (3) | CVV Jodan Boys | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | S U N S N |
4 (2) | Saestum II | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | N N S S U |
5 (4) | Reiger Boys | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | U S N N S |
6 (5) | Klarenbeek | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:24 | -13 | N N S N N |
7 (7) | Barendrecht | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 18:20 | -2 | N N N S N |
8 (6) | Sparta / JVOZ | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | U N U N U |
9 (9) | Sporting '70 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10:21 | -11 | N S N N N |
10 (11) | Ter Leede II | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:19 | -12 | N N S U N |
11 (10) | Stiens | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5:20 | -15 | U N N U N |
12 (12) | SSS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKSV Nuenen | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 54:23 | +31 | S S S U S |
2 | Berghuizen | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 49:20 | +29 | U S S U S |
3 | Trekvogels | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 44:22 | +22 | U S S S U |
4 | Eindhoven II | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 40:17 | +23 | S N S S U |
5 | UDI '19 | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 30:16 | +14 | S S U S N |
6 | DSE | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 34:21 | +13 | N S S N U |
7 | Orion | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 35:28 | +7 | S N N N U |
8 | De Tukkers | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | N N N U S |
9 | Victoria Boys | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 27:41 | -14 | U S U N U |
10 | Bavel | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 19:31 | -12 | U N N S U |
11 | SV Someren | 7 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 20:69 | -49 | N N N N U |
12 | Fortuna '54 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4:61 | -57 | N N U N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Abstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RKSV Nuenen | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 34:10 | +24 | S S S S N |
2 (2) | Berghuizen | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 21:7 | +14 | S S U S S |
3 (6) | DSE | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20:8 | +12 | N S U S N |
4 (7) | Orion | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 25:17 | +8 | S N N S S |
5 (5) | UDI '19 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | S U S S U |
6 (3) | Trekvogels | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 21:8 | +13 | U S U N S |
7 (4) | Eindhoven II | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | N S U U S |
8 (8) | De Tukkers | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12:13 | -1 | N S S S U |
9 (9) | Victoria Boys | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 15:22 | -7 | S U U S N |
10 (10) | Bavel | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | U N U U N |
11 (11) | SV Someren | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11:30 | -19 | N N N N N |
12 (12) | Fortuna '54 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2:33 | -31 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Trekvogels | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23:14 | +9 | S S S N S |
2 (2) | Berghuizen | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 28:13 | +15 | U U S N S |
3 (4) | Eindhoven II | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 23:11 | +12 | S S S S N |
4 (1) | RKSV Nuenen | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 20:13 | +7 | S U U U S |
5 (5) | UDI '19 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | S S N S N |
6 (6) | DSE | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | S N N N S |
7 (7) | Orion | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | N N U U S |
8 (8) | De Tukkers | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | N N U U S |
9 (9) | Victoria Boys | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12:19 | -7 | U N N S U |
10 (10) | Bavel | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | N S N N N |
11 (11) | SV Someren | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9:39 | -30 | N N U S N |
12 (12) | Fortuna '54 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2:28 | -26 | N U N N N |