2. Division (2024)
0
364 Spiele
Nicht begonnene
Norwegen : 2. Division
1. Spieltag (Gruppe 1)
06.0411:30
Sotra
Notodden FK
Preview
1. Spieltag (Gruppe 2)
06.0411:45
Skeid Oslo
Tromsdalen UIL
Preview
1. Spieltag (Gruppe 1)
06.0412:00
Eik Tønsberg
IL Hodd Ulsteinvik
Preview
06.0412:00
Vard Haugesund
Arendal
Preview
1. Spieltag (Gruppe 2)
06.0412:00
Strömmen
Follo Fotball Ski
Preview
1. Spieltag (Gruppe 1)
06.0413:00
Jerv
Orn Horten
Preview
1. Spieltag (Gruppe 2)
06.0413:00
Grorud
Strindheim IL
Preview
1. Spieltag (Gruppe 1)
06.0414:00
Brattvåg
Kvik Halden
Preview
1. Spieltag (Gruppe 2)
07.0412:00
Eidsvold
Valerenga II
Preview
07.0412:30
Alta IF
Kjelsas Oslo
Preview
07.0413:00
Stjørdals-Blink
Ullensaker / Kisa
Preview
1. Spieltag (Gruppe 1)
07.0414:00
Flekkeröy
Lysekloster
Preview
1. Spieltag (Gruppe 2)
07.0415:00
Gjövik-Lyn
Junkeren
Preview
1. Spieltag (Gruppe 1)
08.0413:00
Brann II
Viking II
Preview
2. Spieltag (Gruppe 1)
13.0411:00
Orn Horten
Brattvåg
Preview
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valerenga II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 | Eidsvold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 | Follo Fotball Ski | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 | Strömmen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 | Ullensaker / Kisa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 | Stjørdals-Blink | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 | Tromsdalen UIL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 | Skeid Oslo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 | Junkeren | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
10 | Gjövik-Lyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
11 | Kjelsas Oslo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
12 | Alta IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
13 | Strindheim IL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
14 | Grorud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Valerenga II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Eidsvold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | Follo Fotball Ski | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | Strömmen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 (5) | Ullensaker / Kisa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (6) | Stjørdals-Blink | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 (7) | Tromsdalen UIL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 (8) | Skeid Oslo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 (9) | Junkeren | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
10 (10) | Gjövik-Lyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
11 (11) | Kjelsas Oslo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
12 (12) | Alta IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
13 (13) | Strindheim IL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
14 (14) | Grorud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Valerenga II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Eidsvold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | Follo Fotball Ski | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | Strömmen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 (5) | Ullensaker / Kisa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (6) | Stjørdals-Blink | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 (7) | Tromsdalen UIL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 (8) | Skeid Oslo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 (9) | Junkeren | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
10 (10) | Gjövik-Lyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
11 (11) | Kjelsas Oslo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
12 (12) | Alta IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
13 (13) | Strindheim IL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
14 (14) | Grorud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viking II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 | Brann II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 | Notodden FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 | Sotra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 | Arendal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 | Vard Haugesund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 | Orn Horten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 | Jerv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 | Lysekloster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
10 | Flekkeröy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
11 | IL Hodd Ulsteinvik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
12 | Eik Tønsberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
13 | Kvik Halden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
14 | Brattvåg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Viking II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Brann II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | Notodden FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | Sotra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 (5) | Arendal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (6) | Vard Haugesund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 (7) | Orn Horten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 (8) | Jerv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 (9) | Lysekloster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
10 (10) | Flekkeröy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
11 (11) | IL Hodd Ulsteinvik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
12 (12) | Eik Tønsberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
13 (13) | Kvik Halden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
14 (14) | Brattvåg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Viking II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Brann II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | Notodden FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | Sotra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 (5) | Arendal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (6) | Vard Haugesund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 (7) | Orn Horten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 (8) | Jerv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 (9) | Lysekloster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
10 (10) | Flekkeröy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
11 (11) | IL Hodd Ulsteinvik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
12 (12) | Eik Tønsberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
13 (13) | Kvik Halden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
14 (14) | Brattvåg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |