National 3 (2023/2024)
0
1985 matches
Latest scores
France : National 3
Matchday 14 (Group I)
27.0319:00
Thionville Lusitanos
FC Métropole Troyenne
3
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Group A)
24.0315:00
Entente UGA Ardziv
AS Cagnes-Le Cros
2
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Group G)
24.0314:00
IC Croix
US Pays de Cassel
1
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Group C)
24.0314:00
Bourges Moulon
Châteauroux II
1
3
FT
24.0314:00
AS Panazol
Vineuil
6
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Group A)
24.0314:00
Gallia Lucciana
Montpellier II
3
3
FT
Matchday 20 (Group I)
24.0314:00
Troyes II
Nancy II
2
0
FT
24.0314:00
ES Reims Sainte-Anne
Thionville Lusitanos
0
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Group F)
24.0314:00
Quevilly II
AS Chatou
0
2
FT
Matchday 20 (Group B)
24.0314:00
Pau FC II
Union Saint-Estève Perpignan Espoir Perpignan Méditerranée Métropole
2
0
FT
24.0314:00
Bordeaux II
Onet-le-Château Football
4
2
FT
Matchday 20 (Group H)
24.0314:00
Neuilly sur Marne SFC
FC Vitry
1
1
FT
24.0314:00
Brétigny Foot
FC Balagne
1
3
FT
24.0314:00
CS Mainvilliers Football
SC Bastia II
2
0
FT
24.0314:00
Ajaccio II
St Maur Lusitanos
1
1
FT
Next matches
France : National 3
Matchday 13 (Group I)
30.0315:00
Raon l'Etape
Troyes II
Preview
Matchday 14 (Group F)
30.0317:00
AS Chatou
Les Mureaux
Preview
Matchday 17 (Group F)
30.0317:00
Dieppe
Caen II
Preview
Matchday 17 (Group B)
30.0317:00
Aviron Bayonnais
Stade Bordelais
Preview
Matchday 17 (Group D)
30.0317:00
Ancienne Château-Gontier
Vendée Fontenay
Preview
Matchday 11 (Group J)
30.0317:00
Louhans-Cuiseaux
ASPTT Dijon
Preview
Matchday 15 (Group F)
30.0317:30
AS Villers Houlgate Côte Fleurie
Oissel
Preview
Matchday 17 (Group H)
30.0319:00
Sainte Geneviève
Montrouge FC 92
Preview
Matchday 17 (Group I)
31.0312:30
Prix-lès-Mézières
Thionville Lusitanos
Preview
Matchday 17 (Group C)
31.0313:00
Chambray Football Club
Vineuil
Preview
Matchday 21 (Group K)
06.0416:00
FC Espaly-Saint-Marcel
Lyon La Duchere
Preview
06.0416:00
Limonest
Olympique Lyonnais II
Preview
06.0416:00
US Feurs
Ain Sud
Preview
06.0416:00
Saint-Priest
Olympique de Valence
Preview
06.0416:00
Vaulx
Hauts Lyonnais
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anglet Genets | 40 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 32:20 | +12 | D W W D W |
2 | Castanet | 36 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 29:16 | +13 | D D L D D |
3 | Blagnac | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 22:6 | +16 | D W L D L |
4 | Colomiers | 32 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | D L W W W |
5 | Lège-Cap-Ferret | 28 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 25:22 | +3 | W L W D W |
6 | Stade Bordelais | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 25:23 | +2 | L W W D W |
7 | Pau FC II | 28 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 25:24 | +1 | W D W W L |
8 | Canet Roussillon | 27 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 21:20 | +1 | D W W D L |
9 | Aviron Bayonnais | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 27:20 | +7 | L W L D D |
10 | Alberes Argelès | 26 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 29:34 | -5 | W L W L L |
11 | Onet-le-Château Football | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 28:28 | 0 | L W L D W |
12 | Bordeaux II | 18 | 20 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 22:29 | -7 | W L L D D |
13 | Saint-Paul Sport | 14 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 13:28 | -15 | D L L D D |
14 | Union Saint-Estève Perpignan Espoir Perpignan Méditerranée Métropole | 9 | 20 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 18:50 | -32 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
Colomiers: -1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Colomiers | 25 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 16:3 | +13 | D W W D W |
2 (1) | Anglet Genets | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | D W W L W |
3 (3) | Blagnac | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | D W D W W |
4 (7) | Pau FC II | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17:10 | +7 | W W W W W |
5 (2) | Castanet | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 16:5 | +11 | D D D W D |
6 (5) | Lège-Cap-Ferret | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | W W W W D |
7 (9) | Aviron Bayonnais | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | W W D W D |
8 (6) | Stade Bordelais | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | W D W L D |
9 (12) | Bordeaux II | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | W L D L W |
10 (8) | Canet Roussillon | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | W L L L W |
11 (11) | Onet-le-Château Football | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | W D W L L |
12 (10) | Alberes Argelès | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | W W L L D |
13 (13) | Saint-Paul Sport | 4 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 5:14 | -9 | L D L D D |
14 (14) | Union Saint-Estève Perpignan Espoir Perpignan Méditerranée Métropole | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8:19 | -11 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Anglet Genets | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:13 | +3 | W D L W W |
2 (2) | Castanet | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 | D L W L L |
3 (10) | Alberes Argelès | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:16 | -1 | L L W W D |
4 (8) | Canet Roussillon | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | D W D D L |
5 (6) | Stade Bordelais | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | L W W L D |
6 (3) | Blagnac | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:4 | +4 | L L D W D |
7 (11) | Onet-le-Château Football | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | L L W D D |
8 (5) | Lège-Cap-Ferret | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | L D W L L |
9 (13) | Saint-Paul Sport | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | D L D W L |
10 (9) | Aviron Bayonnais | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | L L D D W |
11 (4) | Colomiers | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 | L W L L D |
12 (7) | Pau FC II | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | D L L W D |
13 (14) | Union Saint-Estève Perpignan Espoir Perpignan Méditerranée Métropole | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10:31 | -21 | L L L D L |
14 (12) | Bordeaux II | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | L D L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint-Priest | 40 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 43:20 | +23 | L W D D W |
2 | Lyon La Duchere | 40 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 36:17 | +19 | W L W D D |
3 | Chambéry | 36 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 26:15 | +11 | W L W L W |
4 | Saint-Étienne II | 33 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 27:23 | +4 | L W L W L |
5 | Limonest | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 29:27 | +2 | W L W L W |
6 | FC Espaly-Saint-Marcel | 28 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 22:20 | +2 | W W L D L |
7 | Olympique Lyonnais II | 28 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 26:32 | -6 | L W W L L |
8 | Clermont II | 26 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 27:26 | +1 | W W W L L |
9 | Hauts Lyonnais | 26 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 22:32 | -10 | L L W W W |
10 | US Feurs | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 26:30 | -4 | L L L D L |
11 | Chassieu Décines FC | 23 | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 20:24 | -4 | L W L W W |
12 | Olympique de Valence | 21 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 26:28 | -2 | W W L W D |
13 | Ain Sud | 15 | 20 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 19:34 | -15 | W L D L D |
14 | Vaulx | 15 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 16:37 | -21 | L L L W D |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Saint-Priest | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 24:6 | +18 | W D D W W |
2 (3) | Chambéry | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 18:5 | +13 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Lyon La Duchere | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | W W D W L |
4 (4) | Saint-Étienne II | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | W W W W W |
5 (5) | Limonest | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | W W D L L |
6 (7) | Olympique Lyonnais II | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19:20 | -1 | L W L D D |
7 (9) | Hauts Lyonnais | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | L W W L D |
8 (6) | FC Espaly-Saint-Marcel | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:9 | +5 | W L L W W |
9 (11) | Chassieu Décines FC | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | W W D D W |
10 (12) | Olympique de Valence | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16:9 | +7 | W W W L L |
11 (13) | Ain Sud | 12 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 14:12 | +2 | W D D D D |
12 (8) | Clermont II | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | W W L L D |
13 (10) | US Feurs | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:14 | -6 | L D L W D |
14 (14) | Vaulx | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Lyon La Duchere | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18:9 | +9 | L D W D W |
2 (8) | Clermont II | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 16:12 | +4 | W L W L L |
3 (10) | US Feurs | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:16 | +2 | L L L D W |
4 (1) | Saint-Priest | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19:14 | +5 | L D W W W |
5 (5) | Limonest | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18:16 | +2 | W L L W D |
6 (3) | Chambéry | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | L L D W D |
7 (4) | Saint-Étienne II | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | L L L W W |
8 (6) | FC Espaly-Saint-Marcel | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | W L D L L |
9 (7) | Olympique Lyonnais II | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | W L W L L |
10 (9) | Hauts Lyonnais | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 8:16 | -8 | L W L L L |
11 (11) | Chassieu Décines FC | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | L L W D L |
12 (14) | Vaulx | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 9:22 | -13 | L L D D D |
13 (12) | Olympique de Valence | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10:19 | -9 | L D D L L |
14 (13) | Ain Sud | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5:22 | -17 | L L D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rumilly Vallières | 44 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 41:14 | +27 | W D D W W |
2 | Pontarlier | 36 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 33:18 | +15 | D D D W W |
3 | Jura Dolois | 33 | 20 | 11 | 0 | 9 | 28:24 | +4 | W L L L W |
4 | Dijon II | 32 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 33:21 | +12 | L D W D W |
5 | Moulins Yzeure Foot | 32 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 19:25 | -6 | W W W D D |
6 | Union Cosnoise Sportive | 30 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 30:24 | +6 | L D W D W |
7 | Sochaux II | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 22:23 | -1 | W W W D L |
8 | Besançon | 28 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 28:27 | +1 | L W D L L |
9 | ASPTT Dijon | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 | W L W W L |
10 | Gueugnon | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 21:25 | -4 | D L L W L |
11 | Vesoul Haute-Saône | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 25:33 | -8 | L W L L W |
12 | Louhans-Cuiseaux | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 19:22 | -3 | D D L W L |
13 | Is-Selongey | 17 | 20 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 21:32 | -11 | D D D L D |
14 | La Chapelle | 11 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 16:44 | -28 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rumilly Vallières | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 24:5 | +19 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | Pontarlier | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | D W W W W |
3 (6) | Union Cosnoise Sportive | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | L W W W W |
4 (4) | Dijon II | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | D D W D W |
5 (8) | Besançon | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | D L W D W |
6 (3) | Jura Dolois | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | W L L W W |
7 (7) | Sochaux II | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:6 | +6 | W W W L W |
8 (9) | ASPTT Dijon | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | W L W D D |
9 (10) | Gueugnon | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:9 | +5 | L W L L W |
10 (5) | Moulins Yzeure Foot | 15 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | W W D D D |
11 (11) | Vesoul Haute-Saône | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | W W W L L |
12 (12) | Louhans-Cuiseaux | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | D L W L D |
13 (14) | La Chapelle | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:21 | -10 | L L W L D |
14 (13) | Is-Selongey | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | D D W L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rumilly Vallières | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | Pontarlier | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 15:10 | +5 | D D W D W |
3 (5) | Moulins Yzeure Foot | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:19 | -7 | W W D W L |
4 (3) | Jura Dolois | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 13:11 | +2 | L L W L W |
5 (4) | Dijon II | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11:12 | -1 | L W W L L |
6 (7) | Sochaux II | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | W D L L L |
7 (6) | Union Cosnoise Sportive | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | D D D D L |
8 (13) | Is-Selongey | 10 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 10:10 | 0 | D L D D D |
9 (8) | Besançon | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | L W L L D |
10 (9) | ASPTT Dijon | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:19 | -12 | W L W L L |
11 (12) | Louhans-Cuiseaux | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | D L L L L |
12 (11) | Vesoul Haute-Saône | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9:22 | -13 | L L L L L |
13 (10) | Gueugnon | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:16 | -9 | D L L L W |
14 (14) | La Chapelle | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5:23 | -18 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thionville Lusitanos | 43 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 39:16 | +23 | W W D W W |
2 | Reims II | 36 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 47:30 | +17 | W W W W W |
3 | Nancy II | 32 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 31:22 | +9 | L D D W W |
4 | Troyes II | 32 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 36:30 | +6 | W W W L D |
5 | Thaon | 31 | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 29:22 | +7 | L W W W L |
6 | ES Reims Sainte-Anne | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 22:22 | 0 | L W D W L |
7 | Sarre Union | 27 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 37:34 | +3 | L W W D D |
8 | Metz II | 26 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 34:30 | +4 | W L L W L |
9 | FCO Strasbourg Koenigshoffen 06 | 26 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 22:25 | -3 | W L L L W |
10 | Belfort | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 25:35 | -10 | W L D W D |
11 | Raon l'Etape | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 25:37 | -12 | W L D L W |
12 | Prix-lès-Mézières | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 19:26 | -7 | L L L L W |
13 | Strasbourg II | 18 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 26:34 | -8 | L L L L L |
14 | FC Métropole Troyenne | 11 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 18:47 | -29 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Thionville Lusitanos | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 28:6 | +22 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Troyes II | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 25:14 | +11 | W W D W W |
3 (2) | Reims II | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 29:14 | +15 | W W W L W |
4 (6) | ES Reims Sainte-Anne | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 12:6 | +6 | L D W W W |
5 (7) | Sarre Union | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 23:11 | +12 | W D L L W |
6 (5) | Thaon | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | W W W D W |
7 (3) | Nancy II | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | D W D D L |
8 (10) | Belfort | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | W L W D W |
9 (8) | Metz II | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | W L L L D |
10 (12) | Prix-lès-Mézières | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | L W W W L |
11 (9) | FCO Strasbourg Koenigshoffen 06 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | W L L L L |
12 (11) | Raon l'Etape | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:17 | -5 | W D L D W |
13 (14) | FC Métropole Troyenne | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 | L L L W W |
14 (13) | Strasbourg II | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Nancy II | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | L D W D W |
2 (1) | Thionville Lusitanos | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | W D W W L |
3 (2) | Reims II | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 18:16 | +2 | W W D D L |
4 (5) | Thaon | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | L W L W L |
5 (8) | Metz II | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | L W W D W |
6 (9) | FCO Strasbourg Koenigshoffen 06 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 9:12 | -3 | L W L W W |
7 (13) | Strasbourg II | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | L L L W L |
8 (6) | ES Reims Sainte-Anne | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | W L L D W |
9 (11) | Raon l'Etape | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | L L W L W |
10 (7) | Sarre Union | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 14:23 | -9 | L W D L D |
11 (4) | Troyes II | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | W L W L L |
12 (10) | Belfort | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9:18 | -9 | D W D L L |
13 (12) | Prix-lès-Mézières | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:19 | -11 | L L L L W |
14 (14) | FC Métropole Troyenne | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 12:35 | -23 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Balagne | 40 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 34:19 | +15 | W W W W D |
2 | Sainte Geneviève | 38 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 29:8 | +21 | D W D W W |
3 | St Maur Lusitanos | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 26:21 | +5 | D W L W D |
4 | Linas-Montlhery | 32 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 24:18 | +6 | W D L D L |
5 | Brétigny Foot | 31 | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 32:17 | +15 | L L D W D |
6 | Ivry | 28 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 27:22 | +5 | D L D W W |
7 | Ajaccio II | 28 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | D W D L D |
8 | Orléans II | 23 | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | D W L L W |
9 | SC Bastia II | 20 | 20 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 21:18 | +3 | L D W D L |
10 | Neuilly sur Marne SFC | 20 | 20 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 19:26 | -7 | D L D D W |
11 | Saran Municipal | 19 | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 19:27 | -8 | L L W L D |
12 | FC Vitry | 17 | 20 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 19:32 | -13 | D L D W L |
13 | CS Mainvilliers Football | 17 | 20 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 16:38 | -22 | W L D L D |
14 | Montrouge FC 92 | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 17:30 | -13 | D W L W D |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Linas-Montlhery | 22 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 16:7 | +9 | W D W D W |
2 (2) | Sainte Geneviève | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 | W W W W D |
3 (3) | St Maur Lusitanos | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | L D W W W |
4 (7) | Ajaccio II | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | D D D W D |
5 (1) | FC Balagne | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | W W D W L |
6 (5) | Brétigny Foot | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | L L W W D |
7 (6) | Ivry | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:12 | +7 | L W D W W |
8 (13) | CS Mainvilliers Football | 15 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 11:9 | +2 | W D D D L |
9 (8) | Orléans II | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | D L W W L |
10 (10) | Neuilly sur Marne SFC | 12 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | D D W D W |
11 (9) | SC Bastia II | 11 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | D D L D D |
12 (12) | FC Vitry | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | L W L D L |
13 (11) | Saran Municipal | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | L L D L D |
14 (14) | Montrouge FC 92 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8:19 | -11 | D L W L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Balagne | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20:8 | +12 | W W D L D |
2 (2) | Sainte Geneviève | 17 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 | D D D W W |
3 (5) | Brétigny Foot | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:8 | +5 | D D W W D |
4 (3) | St Maur Lusitanos | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | D W W W L |
5 (6) | Ivry | 12 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | D D W L D |
6 (7) | Ajaccio II | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | W L L L D |
7 (11) | Saran Municipal | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | L W D D L |
8 (4) | Linas-Montlhery | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | D L L W L |
9 (9) | SC Bastia II | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | L W L L W |
10 (14) | Montrouge FC 92 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | W D W L L |
11 (8) | Orléans II | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | W L D L D |
12 (10) | Neuilly sur Marne SFC | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | L D L L D |
13 (12) | FC Vitry | 6 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 | D D L L D |
14 (13) | CS Mainvilliers Football | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5:29 | -24 | L L D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chantilly | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 35:19 | +16 | D D W W D |
2 | IC Croix | 34 | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 28:18 | +10 | W W D D L |
3 | Lens II | 33 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 33:23 | +10 | W W D W L |
4 | US Pays de Cassel | 32 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 32:26 | +6 | L L L D W |
5 | Lille II | 31 | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 33:23 | +10 | L L D W W |
6 | Entente SSG | 29 | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 27:25 | +2 | D W W D D |
7 | Drancy JA | 28 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 26:20 | +6 | W D D D W |
8 | Vimy | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 30:35 | -5 | W D W L L |
9 | US Le Pays du Valois | 27 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 28:32 | -4 | W L L W W |
10 | St Ouen-l'Aumône AS | 26 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 22:25 | -3 | D D W W L |
11 | Valenciennes II | 21 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 28:35 | -7 | L D D L D |
12 | Olympique Marcquois | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 27:40 | -13 | L D L L W |
13 | FC Saint-Amand | 18 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 23:28 | -5 | L W D L W |
14 | AFC Compiègne | 14 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 20:43 | -23 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | IC Croix | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | W W D W D |
2 (8) | Vimy | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:17 | +4 | W D L W D |
3 (7) | Drancy JA | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | W D D W L |
4 (11) | Valenciennes II | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22:18 | +4 | D D L L W |
5 (1) | Chantilly | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | D W D L W |
6 (3) | Lens II | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:7 | +4 | W D L L W |
7 (9) | US Le Pays du Valois | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | W L W D L |
8 (10) | St Ouen-l'Aumône AS | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | W W L D W |
9 (4) | US Pays de Cassel | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20:11 | +9 | L D W L W |
10 (5) | Lille II | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | L W W D L |
11 (6) | Entente SSG | 15 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 15:10 | +5 | D W D W D |
12 (13) | FC Saint-Amand | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:10 | +2 | W W L D L |
13 (12) | Olympique Marcquois | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | L W L D L |
14 (14) | AFC Compiègne | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 11:22 | -11 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chantilly | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:9 | +9 | D W D W W |
2 (3) | Lens II | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 22:16 | +6 | W W D D W |
3 (5) | Lille II | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 20:16 | +4 | L D W D L |
4 (4) | US Pays de Cassel | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | L L W W W |
5 (2) | IC Croix | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | D L W D D |
6 (6) | Entente SSG | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | W D W D W |
7 (12) | Olympique Marcquois | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:21 | -7 | L D L W D |
8 (7) | Drancy JA | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | D L D W D |
9 (9) | US Le Pays du Valois | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | L W L D W |
10 (10) | St Ouen-l'Aumône AS | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | D D W L L |
11 (8) | Vimy | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 | W L L D D |
12 (13) | FC Saint-Amand | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | L D L L L |
13 (14) | AFC Compiègne | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9:21 | -12 | L L L L W |
14 (11) | Valenciennes II | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6:17 | -11 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS Villers Houlgate Côte Fleurie | 38 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 36:28 | +8 | L W L W W |
2 | Alençon | 37 | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 36:25 | +11 | W W W L D |
3 | AS Chatou | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 33:21 | +12 | W W W L D |
4 | ASPTT Caen | 34 | 20 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 27:17 | +10 | D W D W D |
5 | Saint-Lô Manche | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 32:26 | +6 | W L W W D |
6 | Dives-Cabourg | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 26:26 | 0 | W W W W D |
7 | Dieppe | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 21:22 | -1 | D W L L D |
8 | FC Flerien | 25 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 31:39 | -8 | W W D D L |
9 | Caen II | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 34:30 | +4 | W L L L D |
10 | Le Havre II | 22 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 25:29 | -4 | L L W D W |
11 | Oissel | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 20:24 | -4 | L L L D W |
12 | Quevilly II | 19 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 20:28 | -8 | L L W W L |
13 | AG Caennaise | 17 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 25:42 | -17 | L L L D L |
14 | Les Mureaux | 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 19:28 | -9 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Alençon | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 20:12 | +8 | W W D W D |
2 (4) | ASPTT Caen | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | D W W W D |
3 (1) | AS Villers Houlgate Côte Fleurie | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19:14 | +5 | W W W W D |
4 (5) | Saint-Lô Manche | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:12 | +5 | W W D L W |
5 (7) | Dieppe | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | D W L L W |
6 (6) | Dives-Cabourg | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17:15 | +2 | W W D L W |
7 (8) | FC Flerien | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 18:18 | 0 | W W D L D |
8 (9) | Caen II | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 23:19 | +4 | W L L L D |
9 (11) | Oissel | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | L D W W D |
10 (12) | Quevilly II | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | L W W L L |
11 (3) | AS Chatou | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | W D L D D |
12 (14) | Les Mureaux | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | L L W L W |
13 (13) | AG Caennaise | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | L L L L W |
14 (10) | Le Havre II | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | L W L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | AS Chatou | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 | W W L W D |
2 (1) | AS Villers Houlgate Côte Fleurie | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | L L W W W |
3 (5) | Saint-Lô Manche | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | L W W W D |
4 (4) | ASPTT Caen | 15 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 16:12 | +4 | D W D W W |
5 (2) | Alençon | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16:13 | +3 | W L W D W |
6 (10) | Le Havre II | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16:13 | +3 | L W D D L |
7 (6) | Dives-Cabourg | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9:11 | -2 | W W L L D |
8 (7) | Dieppe | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | L L D L D |
9 (9) | Caen II | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | L D L D W |
10 (8) | FC Flerien | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:21 | -8 | D D L L D |
11 (11) | Oissel | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11:15 | -4 | L L W L L |
12 (13) | AG Caennaise | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:23 | -13 | L L D L W |
13 (12) | Quevilly II | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | L L L D D |
14 (14) | Les Mureaux | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:16 | -6 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitré | 38 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 39:22 | +17 | W D L D W |
2 | Saint-Colomban Locminé | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 31:21 | +10 | W W L L W |
3 | Saint-Pierre Milizac | 34 | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 29:20 | +9 | W D D W D |
4 | Rennes II | 33 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 45:28 | +17 | L L D D W |
5 | TA Rennes | 33 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 37:27 | +10 | W W W W D |
6 | GSI Pontivy | 33 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 30:21 | +9 | D L D W L |
7 | Stade Plabennec | 29 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 37:36 | +1 | L L L L W |
8 | Vannes | 28 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 35:29 | +6 | L W W D L |
9 | PD Ergué-Gaberic | 28 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 27:27 | 0 | W W W D L |
10 | Drapeau Fougères | 26 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 35:34 | +1 | D W D L L |
11 | Lannion | 26 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 28:32 | -4 | L L W L W |
12 | Stade Briochin II | 16 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 17:39 | -22 | D D L W W |
13 | Stade Pontivy | 15 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 31:50 | -19 | L L W L L |
14 | Cercle Paul Bert Bréquigny Football | 13 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 22:57 | -35 | D D L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Saint-Colomban Locminé | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | W L W D W |
2 (8) | Vannes | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 | W D W W W |
3 (4) | Rennes II | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 31:16 | +15 | L D W L W |
4 (3) | Saint-Pierre Milizac | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | W D W D D |
5 (11) | Lannion | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | L W W W W |
6 (5) | TA Rennes | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16:10 | +6 | W W D D L |
7 (1) | Vitré | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 19:10 | +9 | W L W L L |
8 (7) | Stade Plabennec | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 22:18 | +4 | L W W L W |
9 (9) | PD Ergué-Gaberic | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | W L W L L |
10 (6) | GSI Pontivy | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | D D L L D |
11 (12) | Stade Briochin II | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | D W L W D |
12 (10) | Drapeau Fougères | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | D W L L L |
13 (14) | Cercle Paul Bert Bréquigny Football | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | D W L L L |
14 (13) | Stade Pontivy | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | L L W L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vitré | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20:12 | +8 | D D W W W |
2 (6) | GSI Pontivy | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | L W W L W |
3 (10) | Drapeau Fougères | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | D L W L W |
4 (2) | Saint-Colomban Locminé | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | W L D W L |
5 (3) | Saint-Pierre Milizac | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:13 | +1 | D D D W L |
6 (5) | TA Rennes | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | W W L W W |
7 (4) | Rennes II | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | L D W W D |
8 (9) | PD Ergué-Gaberic | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | W W D L D |
9 (7) | Stade Plabennec | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | L L L L W |
10 (8) | Vannes | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | L W L L W |
11 (13) | Stade Pontivy | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14:27 | -13 | L W L L L |
12 (11) | Lannion | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:20 | -10 | L L D W L |
13 (12) | Stade Briochin II | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9:29 | -20 | D L W L L |
14 (14) | Cercle Paul Bert Bréquigny Football | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6:35 | -29 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nantes II | 39 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 39:21 | +18 | W L L W D |
2 | Vendée Fontenay | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 39:18 | +21 | W W W W W |
3 | Le Poiré sur Vie | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 34:20 | +14 | D W L D W |
4 | St-Philbert Gd Lieu | 35 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 26:17 | +9 | W L L L W |
5 | USSA Vertou | 34 | 20 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 34:25 | +9 | L D W D D |
6 | Laval II | 32 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 33:20 | +13 | L D D W L |
7 | Challans | 29 | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 33:25 | +8 | W W W W D |
8 | Sablé | 28 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 37:36 | +1 | W D D L L |
9 | La Châtaigneraie | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 29:31 | -2 | D W L W W |
10 | FC Chauray | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 24:28 | -4 | L L W W L |
11 | Niort II | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 28:38 | -10 | L L W L L |
12 | Saint-Nazaire Atlantique Football | 17 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 18:39 | -21 | D W L L W |
13 | Les Sables | 14 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 15:39 | -24 | D D W L L |
14 | Ancienne Château-Gontier | 8 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 13:45 | -32 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Vendée Fontenay | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 27:13 | +14 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Nantes II | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 | W L W W W |
3 (5) | USSA Vertou | 22 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 22:11 | +11 | W D W D W |
4 (3) | Le Poiré sur Vie | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 22:8 | +14 | W D D W D |
5 (6) | Laval II | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | D L W W W |
6 (4) | St-Philbert Gd Lieu | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | L L W W W |
7 (7) | Challans | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 20:11 | +9 | W W D D D |
8 (8) | Sablé | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | W D L L W |
9 (9) | La Châtaigneraie | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:8 | +6 | W W D L W |
10 (12) | Saint-Nazaire Atlantique Football | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | D L W W L |
11 (10) | FC Chauray | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | L W L L L |
12 (11) | Niort II | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | L L D W D |
13 (13) | Les Sables | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8:18 | -10 | D D L L W |
14 (14) | Ancienne Château-Gontier | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:19 | -12 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | St-Philbert Gd Lieu | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10:5 | +5 | W L W L D |
2 (1) | Nantes II | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19:13 | +6 | L D W L D |
3 (6) | Laval II | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:11 | +7 | L D W D W |
4 (3) | Le Poiré sur Vie | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | D L W W W |
5 (2) | Vendée Fontenay | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | W D D W D |
6 (8) | Sablé | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 19:22 | -3 | D L D W W |
7 (7) | Challans | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | W W L D L |
8 (5) | USSA Vertou | 12 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 12:14 | -2 | L D D D L |
9 (10) | FC Chauray | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | L W L W L |
10 (11) | Niort II | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | L W L W L |
11 (9) | La Châtaigneraie | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | D L W L L |
12 (13) | Les Sables | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:21 | -14 | W L L L W |
13 (12) | Saint-Nazaire Atlantique Football | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:26 | -17 | W L L L L |
14 (14) | Ancienne Château-Gontier | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6:26 | -20 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montlouis | 50 | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 37:11 | +26 | W W W W W |
2 | Stade Poitevin | 41 | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 47:20 | +27 | W W W W W |
3 | Tours FC | 36 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 43:18 | +25 | W D L W W |
4 | Ouest Tourangeau | 33 | 20 | 11 | 0 | 9 | 36:31 | +5 | W W W W L |
5 | Bourges Moulon | 32 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 33:26 | +7 | L D W W D |
6 | AS Panazol | 30 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 37:34 | +3 | W L L L W |
7 | Vierzon Football Club | 26 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 35:33 | +2 | L W W L W |
8 | Châteauroux II | 26 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 30:29 | +1 | W L L L L |
9 | Châtellerault | 26 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 26:32 | -6 | L D L L D |
10 | Chauvigny | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 25:36 | -11 | W L L W L |
11 | Châteauneuf-sur-Loire | 20 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 25:31 | -6 | L D W L L |
12 | Vineuil | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 18:33 | -15 | L L W W L |
13 | Bourges Foot 18 II | 14 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 20:43 | -23 | L D L L L |
14 | Chambray Football Club | 9 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 17:52 | -35 | L D L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
AS Panazol: -1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Montlouis | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 20:6 | +14 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Tours FC | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 30:6 | +24 | W L W W W |
3 (6) | AS Panazol | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 26:11 | +15 | W L W W W |
4 (2) | Stade Poitevin | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 26:7 | +19 | W W W L D |
5 (4) | Ouest Tourangeau | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 19:10 | +9 | W W L L W |
6 (7) | Vierzon Football Club | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | L W W L L |
7 (5) | Bourges Moulon | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | L W D L W |
8 (11) | Châteauneuf-sur-Loire | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | W L D D L |
9 (12) | Vineuil | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:13 | +1 | W W D W D |
10 (9) | Châtellerault | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | D L W W W |
11 (8) | Châteauroux II | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | L L L L W |
12 (13) | Bourges Foot 18 II | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | D L W W L |
13 (10) | Chauvigny | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | W L W D D |
14 (14) | Chambray Football Club | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10:22 | -12 | D D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Montlouis | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 | W W W D D |
2 (2) | Stade Poitevin | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 | W W W L W |
3 (5) | Bourges Moulon | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 15:12 | +3 | D W W W D |
4 (4) | Ouest Tourangeau | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | W W L W W |
5 (8) | Châteauroux II | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:11 | +3 | W L L D L |
6 (10) | Chauvigny | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:21 | -5 | L L W W D |
7 (9) | Châtellerault | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | L L D D W |
8 (3) | Tours FC | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | D W W L W |
9 (7) | Vierzon Football Club | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | W L L D D |
10 (6) | AS Panazol | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11:23 | -12 | L L D D L |
11 (11) | Châteauneuf-sur-Loire | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11:21 | -10 | L D L L L |
12 (12) | Vineuil | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4:20 | -16 | L L L L L |
13 (14) | Chambray Football Club | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7:30 | -23 | L L L L L |
14 (13) | Bourges Foot 18 II | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8:32 | -24 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Istres | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 31:18 | +13 | L W L W W |
2 | Corte | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 25:24 | +1 | L W W W W |
3 | Montpellier II | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 37:25 | +12 | D W D L W |
4 | Agde | 30 | 19 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 37:27 | +10 | W W L D D |
5 | Entente UGA Ardziv | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 25:25 | 0 | W L W D W |
6 | ES Fosseenne | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 25:20 | +5 | L L D W W |
7 | Olympique Marseille II | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 23:28 | -5 | W L W D W |
8 | Stade Beaucairois | 25 | 18 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 25:19 | +6 | W D L L D |
9 | Gallia Lucciana | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 17:26 | -9 | D D W L L |
10 | AS Cagnes-Le Cros | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 26:36 | -10 | L D L L D |
11 | Rousset-Ste Victoire | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 29:32 | -3 | W L W W L |
12 | Cannet Rocheville | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 24:30 | -6 | L W L L D |
13 | Entente Saint Clément Montferrier | 10 | 19 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 16:30 | -14 | L D L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Entente UGA Ardziv | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 17:13 | +4 | W W W L L |
2 (2) | Corte | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | W W W W W |
3 (6) | ES Fosseenne | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | L D W W L |
4 (7) | Olympique Marseille II | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | W W W L W |
5 (4) | Agde | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 19:13 | +6 | W D D D W |
6 (3) | Montpellier II | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 18:10 | +8 | D W D W W |
7 (11) | Rousset-Ste Victoire | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 20:14 | +6 | W W L W D |
8 (12) | Cannet Rocheville | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | L W D W D |
9 (1) | Istres | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | L L W L D |
10 (9) | Gallia Lucciana | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | D W L L W |
11 (8) | Stade Beaucairois | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | D L D W D |
12 (10) | AS Cagnes-Le Cros | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | D D W L L |
13 (13) | Entente Saint Clément Montferrier | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:18 | -9 | L L L D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Istres | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 20:10 | +10 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Montpellier II | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | D W L L W |
3 (8) | Stade Beaucairois | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 16:13 | +3 | W L W D L |
4 (4) | Agde | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 18:14 | +4 | W L D L D |
5 (2) | Corte | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | L W W D L |
6 (9) | Gallia Lucciana | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | D W W L L |
7 (10) | AS Cagnes-Le Cros | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 14:24 | -10 | L L L L L |
8 (6) | ES Fosseenne | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | L W L D D |
9 (7) | Olympique Marseille II | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | L D D W D |
10 (5) | Entente UGA Ardziv | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | L D D L D |
11 (13) | Entente Saint Clément Montferrier | 5 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | L D D L L |
12 (12) | Cannet Rocheville | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:19 | -11 | L L W L L |
13 (11) | Rousset-Ste Victoire | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9:18 | -9 | L W L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team