3. Liga (2023/2024)
0
450 Spiele
Heutige Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Slowakei : 3. Liga
19. Spieltag (Osten)
24.0314:00
Svidník
Spišské Podhradie
1
3
EG
19. Spieltag (Westen)
24.0314:00
Veľké Ludince
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
3
1
EG
19. Spieltag (Osten)
24.0314:00
Rimavská Sobota
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa
0
1
EG
24.0314:00
Snina
Oravské Veselé
4
2
EG
24.0314:00
MSK Tesla Stropkov
Novohrad Lučenec
1
3
EG
19. Spieltag (Westen)
24.0314:00
Sereď
Galanta
0
1
EG
24.0314:00
Podkonice
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
0
0
EG
24.0314:00
Beluša
Dubnica
3
1
EG
19. Spieltag (Osten)
24.0310:00
Slávia TU Košice
Fiľakovo
2
4
EG
19. Spieltag (Westen)
23.0314:30
RSC Hamsik Academy Banská Bystrica
Jednota Bánová
1
1
EG
19. Spieltag (Osten)
23.0314:00
Partizán Bardejov
Baník Kalinovo
0
1
EG
23.0314:00
Vranov nad Topľou
Lipany
3
3
EG
19. Spieltag (Westen)
23.0314:00
Fomat Martin
Malacky
1
0
EG
23.0314:00
Častkovce
OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
0
0
EG
23.0314:00
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Rača
0
1
EG
Nicht begonnene
Slowakei : 3. Liga
20. Spieltag (Westen)
29.0311:00
Rača
Podkonice
Preview
29.0314:00
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Preview
29.0314:00
Malacky
Sereď
Preview
30.0314:00
OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
Veľké Ludince
Preview
30.0314:00
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
RSC Hamsik Academy Banská Bystrica
Preview
30.0314:00
Jednota Bánová
Fomat Martin
Preview
30.0314:00
Galanta
Beluša
Preview
20. Spieltag (Osten)
30.0314:00
MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa
Námestovo
Preview
30.0314:00
Novohrad Lučenec
Partizán Bardejov
Preview
31.0313:00
Fiľakovo
Svidník
Preview
31.0313:00
Spišské Podhradie
Vranov nad Topľou
Preview
31.0313:00
Baník Kalinovo
Slávia TU Košice
Preview
31.0313:00
Oravské Veselé
Rimavská Sobota
Preview
21. Spieltag (Westen)
06.0414:00
Veľké Ludince
Dubnica
Preview
06.0414:00
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
Preview
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 38:18 | +20 | N N N S U |
2 | Rimavská Sobota | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 33:16 | +17 | N S U S S |
3 | MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 30:27 | +3 | S U N S S |
4 | Fiľakovo | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 28:28 | 0 | S S S U N |
5 | Lipany | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 35:27 | +8 | U S S N S |
6 | Baník Kalinovo | 28 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 36:31 | +5 | S S S U S |
7 | Slávia TU Košice | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 32:28 | +4 | N S S S U |
8 | Snina | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 37:32 | +5 | S U U N S |
9 | Vranov nad Topľou | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 39:33 | +6 | U S S N S |
10 | Novohrad Lučenec | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 19:30 | -11 | S N N U S |
11 | Námestovo | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 26:26 | 0 | S N U N S |
12 | Spišské Podhradie | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 30:34 | -4 | S N N S U |
13 | Partizán Bardejov | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 24:42 | -18 | N N N N S |
14 | Oravské Veselé | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 19:33 | -14 | N N N N N |
15 | Svidník | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 21:42 | -21 | N N S N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rimavská Sobota | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 18:2 | +16 | N S S S S |
2 (3) | MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 19:8 | +11 | U S S S S |
3 (6) | Baník Kalinovo | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 28:13 | +15 | S S U S S |
4 (5) | Lipany | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 23:9 | +14 | S S S S S |
5 (9) | Vranov nad Topľou | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 33:14 | +19 | U S S U S |
6 (1) | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 23:7 | +16 | N N S S S |
7 (8) | Snina | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 24:13 | +11 | S S S U N |
8 (7) | Slávia TU Košice | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22:15 | +7 | N S S U N |
9 (12) | Spišské Podhradie | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19:13 | +6 | N S U S S |
10 (11) | Námestovo | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | N N U S N |
11 (14) | Oravské Veselé | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | N N S U S |
12 (13) | Partizán Bardejov | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 20:16 | +4 | N U S U S |
13 (4) | Fiľakovo | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | S U N S S |
14 (10) | Novohrad Lučenec | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | N U S S N |
15 (15) | Svidník | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | N N S N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Fiľakovo | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:19 | -1 | S S N N N |
2 (1) | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | N S U U S |
3 (10) | Novohrad Lučenec | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 9:20 | -11 | S N N N N |
4 (7) | Slávia TU Košice | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | S S N N N |
5 (2) | Rimavská Sobota | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 15:14 | +1 | U S S N U |
6 (3) | MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | S N U N U |
7 (8) | Snina | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 13:19 | -6 | U U N N U |
8 (5) | Lipany | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | U S N S N |
9 (11) | Námestovo | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | S N U S N |
10 (12) | Spišské Podhradie | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11:21 | -10 | S N U N U |
11 (6) | Baník Kalinovo | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 8:18 | -10 | S N N N S |
12 (9) | Vranov nad Topľou | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6:19 | -13 | S N N U N |
13 (15) | Svidník | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 12:27 | -15 | N U U N N |
14 (13) | Partizán Bardejov | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4:26 | -22 | N N N S N |
15 (14) | Oravské Veselé | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6:25 | -19 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 28:20 | +8 | N S S S S |
2 | Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 34 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 35:23 | +12 | U S U S N |
3 | Galanta | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 25:17 | +8 | S U S S N |
4 | Sereď | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 34:15 | +19 | N S N N U |
5 | Fomat Martin | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 35:30 | +5 | S N U S S |
6 | Beluša | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 29:23 | +6 | S S N S N |
7 | RSC Hamsik Academy Banská Bystrica | 29 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 27:18 | +9 | U S N S U |
8 | OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 29:23 | +6 | U N S N S |
9 | Malacky | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 26:21 | +5 | N U S S N |
10 | Podkonice | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 31:35 | -4 | U N U N S |
11 | Rača | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 26:22 | +4 | S S N N N |
12 | Jednota Bánová | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 | U S N S N |
13 | Častkovce | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 20:27 | -7 | U N S N U |
14 | Veľké Ludince | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 22:28 | -6 | S N U N N |
15 | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 10 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 16:43 | -27 | N N S N U |
16 | Dubnica | 6 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 17:53 | -36 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
Punktekorrekturen:
Dubnica: -3
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 21:9 | +12 | S S N S S |
2 (5) | Fomat Martin | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22:15 | +7 | S N S S U |
3 (3) | Galanta | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 | U S S U S |
4 (1) | MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | S S S S U |
5 (8) | OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20:10 | +10 | N S U S U |
6 (10) | Podkonice | 18 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 16:10 | +6 | U U S S U |
7 (11) | Rača | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | S N N S S |
8 (4) | Sereď | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:9 | +7 | N N S U S |
9 (13) | Častkovce | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | U S U S S |
10 (12) | Jednota Bánová | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | S S N N S |
11 (14) | Veľké Ludince | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:7 | +5 | S U S S N |
12 (7) | RSC Hamsik Academy Banská Bystrica | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | U N S U S |
13 (6) | Beluša | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:10 | +1 | S N N S S |
14 (15) | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:21 | -8 | N S U U U |
15 (9) | Malacky | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | S U N U N |
16 (16) | Dubnica | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 8:24 | -16 | N N S N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Sereď | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18:6 | +12 | S N U S S |
2 (6) | Beluša | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18:13 | +5 | S S S U U |
3 (1) | MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | N S S S U |
4 (9) | Malacky | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:7 | +9 | N U S N U |
5 (7) | RSC Hamsik Academy Banská Bystrica | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 16:9 | +7 | S S U U U |
6 (3) | Galanta | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | S N N S N |
7 (2) | Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 12 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 14:14 | 0 | U U N N U |
8 (5) | Fomat Martin | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | U N U S S |
9 (8) | OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | U S N U N |
10 (11) | Rača | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 | S N U N U |
11 (12) | Jednota Bánová | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | U N N N U |
12 (10) | Podkonice | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15:25 | -10 | N N U N N |
13 (13) | Častkovce | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | N N S N U |
14 (14) | Veľké Ludince | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 10:21 | -11 | N N N N S |
15 (16) | Dubnica | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9:29 | -20 | N N N N N |
16 (15) | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3:22 | -19 | N N U N N |