AFC President’s Cup (2014)
0
22 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Asien : AFC President’s Cup
Finale
26.0910:30
Halkara Türkmen-Türk Uniwersiteti FT Aşgabat
Rimyongsu Sports Group
2
1
EG
3. Spieltag (Finalrunden)
24.0910:30
Blue Eagles
Halkara Türkmen-Türk Uniwersiteti FT Aşgabat
1
2
EG
24.0907:30
Sheikh Russel
Rimyongsu Sports Group
0
4
EG
2. Spieltag (Finalrunden)
22.0910:30
Halkara Türkmen-Türk Uniwersiteti FT Aşgabat
Manang Marshyangdi
3
1
EG
22.0907:30
Rimyongsu Sports Group
Khaan Khuns - Erchim
5
0
EG
1. Spieltag (Finalrunden)
20.0910:30
Manang Marshyangdi
Blue Eagles
2
1
EG
20.0907:30
Khaan Khuns - Erchim
Sheikh Russel
0
1
EG
3. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
11.0513:00
Blue Eagles
KRL
3
0
EG
11.0510:30
Sheikh Russel
Ugyen Academy
4
0
EG
10.0511:30
Tatung
Rimyongsu Sports Group
0
5
EG
10.0509:00
United City FC
Halkara Türkmen-Türk Uniwersiteti FT Aşgabat
1
2
EG
2. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
09.0513:00
Sheikh Russel
Blue Eagles
5
0
EG
09.0510:30
Ugyen Academy
KRL
0
3
EG
08.0511:30
Tatung
United City FC
0
2
EG
08.0509:00
Rimyongsu Sports Group
Halkara Türkmen-Türk Uniwersiteti FT Aşgabat
1
1
EG
Tabelle
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sheikh Russel | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | S S U |
2 | Blue Eagles | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | S N S |
3 | KRL | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | N S U |
4 | Ugyen Academy | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:8 | -8 | N N N |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halkara Türkmen-Türk Uniwersiteti FT Aşgabat | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | S U S |
2 | Rimyongsu Sports Group | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | S U U |
3 | United City FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | N S U |
4 | Tatung | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 | N N N |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manang Marshyangdi | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | U S |
2 | Khaan Khuns - Erchim | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | U S |
3 | Svay Rieng | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | N N |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sheikh Russel | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | S S |
2 (2) | Blue Eagles | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | S S |
3 (3) | KRL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | U |
4 (4) | Ugyen Academy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Halkara Türkmen-Türk Uniwersiteti FT Aşgabat | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | S |
2 (2) | Rimyongsu Sports Group | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | U |
3 (3) | United City FC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | N U |
4 (4) | Tatung | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | N N |
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Manang Marshyangdi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | S |
2 (2) | Khaan Khuns - Erchim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | U |
3 (3) | Svay Rieng | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | KRL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | N S |
2 (1) | Sheikh Russel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | U |
3 (2) | Blue Eagles | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | N |
4 (4) | Ugyen Academy | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | N N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rimyongsu Sports Group | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | S U |
2 (1) | Halkara Türkmen-Türk Uniwersiteti FT Aşgabat | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | S U |
3 (3) | United City FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | S |
4 (4) | Tatung | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | N |
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Khaan Khuns - Erchim | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | S |
2 (1) | Manang Marshyangdi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | U |
3 (3) | Svay Rieng | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halkara Türkmen-Türk Uniwersiteti FT Aşgabat | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | S S |
2 | Manang Marshyangdi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | N S |
3 | Blue Eagles | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | N N |
Legenden:
Finale
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rimyongsu Sports Group | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | S S |
2 | Sheikh Russel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | N S |
3 | Khaan Khuns - Erchim | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | N N |
Legenden:
Finale
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Halkara Türkmen-Türk Uniwersiteti FT Aşgabat | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | S |
2 (2) | Manang Marshyangdi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | S |
3 (3) | Blue Eagles | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rimyongsu Sports Group | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | S |
2 (3) | Khaan Khuns - Erchim | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | N |
3 (2) | Sheikh Russel | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Halkara Türkmen-Türk Uniwersiteti FT Aşgabat | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | S |
2 (3) | Blue Eagles | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | N |
3 (2) | Manang Marshyangdi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rimyongsu Sports Group | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | S |
2 (2) | Sheikh Russel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | S |
3 (3) | Khaan Khuns - Erchim | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | N |
Topscorer
Spieler
Tore
Team