Pro League (2023/2024)
0
60 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Madagaskar : Pro League
7. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
17.0422:00
L'Association sportive d'Ambondrona de Diana
Tsaramandroso Formation FC
1
1
EG
13.0422:00
Fanalamanga
L'Association sportive d'Ambondrona de Diana
2
0
EG
13.0422:00
USCA Foot
Ajesaia
4
2
EG
13.0422:00
Elgeco Plus
Dato FC
3
1
EG
13.0422:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Mama FCA
3FB Toliara
13.0422:00
Zanak'Ala
CFFA
0
1
EG
13.0422:00
Inate Rouge
CS-Disciples
1
2
EG
13.0422:00
COSFA
Fosa Juniors
0
3
EG
6. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
06.0422:00
Inate Rouge
CFFA
1
1
EG
06.0422:00
USCA Foot
Fanalamanga
1
0
EG
06.0422:00
COSFA
Tsaramandroso Formation FC
3
4
EG
06.0422:00
L'Association sportive d'Ambondrona de Diana
Fosa Juniors
3
1
EG
06.0422:00
Dato FC
Mama FCA
4
1
EG
06.0422:00
3FB Toliara
Elgeco Plus
1
1
EG
05.0422:00
CS-Disciples
Zanak'Ala
4
1
EG
Nicht begonnene
Madagaskar : Pro League
Meisterschaftsrunde - Viertelfinale
27.0422:00
Tsaramandroso Formation FC
CS-Disciples
Preview
27.0422:00
3FB Toliara
Fosa Juniors
Preview
27.0422:00
Zanak'Ala
L'Association sportive d'Ambondrona de Diana
Preview
27.0422:00
Fanalamanga
Elgeco Plus
Preview
Tabelle
Norden
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fosa Juniors | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | S N S S S |
2 | L'Association sportive d'Ambondrona de Diana | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | U N S S S |
3 | Fanalamanga | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17:4 | +13 | S N S N S |
4 | Tsaramandroso Formation FC | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15:18 | -3 | U S N S N |
5 | USCA Foot | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | S S S N U |
6 | COSFA | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 | N N N N U |
7 | KFCA | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | U N S N N |
8 | Ajesaia | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10:24 | -14 | N U N N N |
Legenden:
Viertelfinale
Abstieg
Süd
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS-Disciples | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12:5 | +7 | S S S N S |
2 | Elgeco Plus | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | S U U U U |
3 | 3FB Toliara | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 | U S S N S |
4 | Zanak'Ala | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | N N S S U |
5 | CFFA | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | S U U S N |
6 | Dato FC | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8:11 | -3 | N S N N S |
7 | Mama FCA | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | N N U U S |
8 | Inate Rouge | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:6 | -3 | N U N N U |
Legenden:
Viertelfinale
Abstieg
Norden
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Fanalamanga | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | S S U S |
2 (2) | L'Association sportive d'Ambondrona de Diana | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | U S S S |
3 (1) | Fosa Juniors | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | S S S |
4 (5) | USCA Foot | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | S S N |
5 (4) | Tsaramandroso Formation FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | N S S |
6 (6) | COSFA | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | N N U S |
7 (7) | KFCA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | N S N |
8 (8) | Ajesaia | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:14 | -10 | U N N N |
Süd
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CS-Disciples | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | S S S N |
2 (3) | 3FB Toliara | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | U S S N |
3 (6) | Dato FC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | S N S N |
4 (5) | CFFA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | U S N U |
5 (2) | Elgeco Plus | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | S U |
6 (8) | Inate Rouge | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | N U N S |
7 (4) | Zanak'Ala | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | -1 | N S N |
8 (7) | Mama FCA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | U U |
Norden
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fosa Juniors | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | S N S S |
2 (2) | L'Association sportive d'Ambondrona de Diana | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | N S U S |
3 (4) | Tsaramandroso Formation FC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:10 | -2 | U S S N |
4 (5) | USCA Foot | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | S N U N |
5 (3) | Fanalamanga | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:3 | +4 | N S N |
6 (7) | KFCA | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:11 | -7 | U N N |
7 (8) | Ajesaia | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | N N N |
8 (6) | COSFA | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 | N N N |
Süd
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Elgeco Plus | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | U U U S S |
2 (4) | Zanak'Ala | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | N S U S |
3 (1) | CS-Disciples | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | S N S |
4 (5) | CFFA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | S U N |
5 (7) | Mama FCA | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | N N S U |
6 (3) | 3FB Toliara | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | N S |
7 (8) | Inate Rouge | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | N N U |
8 (6) | Dato FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | N N N |