Staatsmeisterschaft von São Paulo B1 (2024)
0
80 Spiele
Nicht begonnene
Brasilien : Staatsmeisterschaft von São Paulo B1
1. Spieltag (1. Runde)
21.0418:00
Fernandópolis
Tanabi EC
Preview
21.0418:00
Barcelona EC
Colorado Caieiras
Preview
21.0418:00
Inter de Bebedouro
Olímpia
Preview
21.0418:00
São Carlos
Paulista
Preview
21.0418:00
Atlético Mogi
Mauá
Preview
21.0418:00
Manthiqueira
ECUS
Preview
21.0418:00
Mauaense
União Mogi
Preview
21.0418:00
Tupã FC
Associação Esportiva Araçatuba
Preview
2. Spieltag (1. Runde)
28.0418:00
Associação Esportiva Araçatuba
Fernandópolis
Preview
28.0418:00
União Mogi
Atlético Mogi
Preview
28.0418:00
ECUS
Mauaense
Preview
28.0418:00
Mauá
Manthiqueira
Preview
28.0418:00
Flamengo SP
Barcelona EC
Preview
28.0418:00
Colorado Caieiras
São Carlos
Preview
28.0418:00
Olímpia
Tupã FC
Preview
Tabelle
Gruppe 1
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olímpia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 | Inter de Bebedouro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 | Tanabi EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 | Fernandópolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 | Associação Esportiva Araçatuba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 | Tupã FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe 2
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo SP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 | Paulista | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 | São Carlos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 | Colorado Caieiras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 | Barcelona EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe 3
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | União Mogi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 | Mauaense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 | ECUS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 | Manthiqueira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 | Mauá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 | Atlético Mogi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe 1
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olímpia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Inter de Bebedouro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | Tanabi EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | Fernandópolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 (5) | Associação Esportiva Araçatuba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (6) | Tupã FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe 2
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Flamengo SP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Paulista | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | São Carlos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | Colorado Caieiras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 (5) | Barcelona EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe 3
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | União Mogi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Mauaense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | ECUS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | Manthiqueira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 (5) | Mauá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (6) | Atlético Mogi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe 1
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olímpia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Inter de Bebedouro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | Tanabi EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | Fernandópolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 (5) | Associação Esportiva Araçatuba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (6) | Tupã FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe 2
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Flamengo SP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Paulista | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | São Carlos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | Colorado Caieiras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 (5) | Barcelona EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe 3
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | União Mogi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Mauaense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | ECUS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | Manthiqueira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 (5) | Mauá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (6) | Atlético Mogi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |