Liga TDP (2023/2024)
0
2855 Spiele
Heutige Spiele
Mexiko : Liga TDP
26.0400:00
Aves Blancas
Bucaneros Matamoros
Preview
26.0401:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca II
Artesanos Metepec II
Preview
26.0402:00
Obson Dynamo
Orgullo Surtam
Preview
Letzte Ergebnisse
Mexiko : Liga TDP
Zone B - 1/16-Finale
26.0400:00
Aves Blancas
Bucaneros Matamoros
Preview
25.0422:00
Saltillo Soccer
La Tribu de Cd. Juárez
Preview
Zone A - 1/16-Finale
25.0422:00
Cruz Azul Lagunas
Atlético Cuernavaca
Preview
Trostrunde - Achtelfinale
25.0422:00
FuraMochis
Leones Negros III
Preview
Zone A - 1/16-Finale
25.0421:00
Caballeros de Córdoba
Pioneros Junior
2
1
EG
25.0418:00
Héroes de Zaci
Sport Street Soccer
1
2
EG
Trostrunde - Achtelfinale
25.0418:00
Atlante Chalco
Aragón
0
1
EG
Zone B - 1/16-Finale
25.0417:00
FC Santiago II
Volcanes de Colima
2
1
EG
25.0417:00
UA Zacatecas II
Atlético Cocula
2
2
EG
24.0422:00
Venados Misantla
Diablos Tesistán
1
0
EG
Zone A - 1/16-Finale
24.0422:00
Domínguez Osos
Cordobés
0
5
EG
24.0422:00
Arietes
Deportivo Yautepec
1
2
EG
24.0422:00
Indep. Mexiquense
Muxes
0
0
EG
24.0422:00
Estudiantes Atlacomulco
Caudillos Morelos
4
3
EG
24.0422:00
Progreso
Inter Playa II
2
2
EG
Nicht begonnene
Mexiko : Liga TDP
Trostrunde - Achtelfinale
27.0416:00
Mineros Querétaro
Dorados de Sinaloa II
Preview
27.0416:00
Toluca II
Celaya FC II
Preview
27.0417:00
Cimarrones de Sonora III
Boston Cancún
Preview
27.0417:00
Necaxa II
Juárez II
Preview
Zone A - 1/16-Finale
27.0417:00
Cordobés
Domínguez Osos
Preview
Zone B - 1/16-Finale
27.0417:00
Acatlán
Estudiantes Querétaro
Preview
Zone A - 1/16-Finale
27.0418:00
Muxes
Indep. Mexiquense
Preview
Zone B - 1/16-Finale
27.0418:30
Tigres de Álica
Sultanes Tamazunchale
Preview
Zone A - 1/16-Finale
27.0419:00
Delfines UGM
Cuervos Blancos
Preview
27.0420:00
Ud. Golfo de México
Tuzos Pachuca
Preview
Trostrunde - Achtelfinale
27.0421:00
Deportiva Venados II
Inter de Querétaro II
Preview
Zone A - 1/16-Finale
27.0421:00
Águila Azteca
Oceanía
Preview
27.0421:00
Deportivo Albiazul
Deportivo Soria
Preview
27.0421:00
PDLA
Guerreros DD
Preview
27.0421:30
Caudillos Morelos
Estudiantes Atlacomulco
Preview
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cordobés | 77 | 30 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 104:18 | +86 | S S S N S |
2 | Arietes | 62 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 64:33 | +31 | S S S S S |
3 | Héroes de Zaci | 57 | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 61:25 | +36 | U N S S U |
4 | Guerreros DD | 56 | 30 | 14 | 14 | 2 | 52:26 | +26 | U S U S S |
5 | CH Fútbol Club | 56 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 62:37 | +25 | U U S S S |
6 | Sangre de Campeón | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 47:47 | 0 | N S S N U |
7 | Indep. Mexiquense | 44 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 50:35 | +15 | S N S N S |
8 | Ecatepec FC | 40 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 44:44 | 0 | S N N S N |
9 | Colegio Once México | 39 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 32:40 | -8 | U S U S N |
10 | Azucareros Tezonapa | 33 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 44:59 | -15 | S N N N S |
11 | Club Unión | 32 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 33:61 | -28 | N N N N N |
12 | Atlético Pachuca | 27 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 47:79 | -32 | U U S S N |
13 | Cañoneros II | 27 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 32:75 | -43 | N N N N N |
14 | Halcones Zúñiga | 26 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 42:65 | -23 | N N U U N |
15 | Cilesi | 24 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 35:60 | -25 | N N S N N |
16 | San José del Arenal | 21 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 39:84 | -45 | U N S U N |
Legenden:
Champion
Punktekorrekturen:
Cordobés: -1
Arietes: +1
CH Fútbol Club: +1
Indep. Mexiquense: -2
Ecatepec FC: +1
Colegio Once México: -1
Azucareros Tezonapa: -2
Club Unión: +1
Cañoneros II: +1
Cilesi: +1
Arietes: +1
CH Fútbol Club: +1
Indep. Mexiquense: -2
Ecatepec FC: +1
Colegio Once México: -1
Azucareros Tezonapa: -2
Club Unión: +1
Cañoneros II: +1
Cilesi: +1
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cordobés | 39 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 63:10 | +53 | S N S S S |
2 (4) | Guerreros DD | 33 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 34:13 | +21 | S S U S S |
3 (3) | Héroes de Zaci | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 35:8 | +27 | N S U U S |
4 (5) | CH Fútbol Club | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 35:17 | +18 | U S S S N |
5 (2) | Arietes | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 29:12 | +17 | S S S S S |
6 (7) | Indep. Mexiquense | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 30:15 | +15 | S S S U N |
7 (6) | Sangre de Campeón | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:21 | +4 | N S N N S |
8 (12) | Atlético Pachuca | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27:30 | -3 | U S N S U |
9 (9) | Colegio Once México | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18:14 | +4 | U U N U S |
10 (11) | Club Unión | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | N N U N N |
11 (13) | Cañoneros II | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 19:37 | -18 | N N S N S |
12 (10) | Azucareros Tezonapa | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23:25 | -2 | N N U N N |
13 (15) | Cilesi | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22:27 | -5 | N S N U N |
14 (14) | Halcones Zúñiga | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 23:29 | -6 | N U U U N |
15 (8) | Ecatepec FC | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 | S N N N S |
16 (16) | San José del Arenal | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 20:38 | -18 | U N N U S |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cordobés | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 41:8 | +33 | S S S S S |
2 (2) | Arietes | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 35:21 | +14 | S S S S N |
3 (3) | Héroes de Zaci | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 | U S U S S |
4 (5) | CH Fútbol Club | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 27:20 | +7 | U S U N S |
5 (8) | Ecatepec FC | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:19 | +2 | N S U S N |
6 (4) | Guerreros DD | 23 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 18:13 | +5 | U U S U N |
7 (6) | Sangre de Campeón | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:26 | -4 | S S N U U |
8 (9) | Colegio Once México | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 14:26 | -12 | S S U S S |
9 (7) | Indep. Mexiquense | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | N N U S N |
10 (10) | Azucareros Tezonapa | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21:34 | -13 | S N S U S |
11 (11) | Club Unión | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15:38 | -23 | N N N N S |
12 (14) | Halcones Zúñiga | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 19:36 | -17 | N N N U N |
13 (16) | San José del Arenal | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 19:46 | -27 | S U U N N |
14 (13) | Cañoneros II | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 13:38 | -25 | N N N N N |
15 (12) | Atlético Pachuca | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 20:49 | -29 | U S U N N |
16 (15) | Cilesi | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 13:33 | -20 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Muxes | 76 | 30 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 110:21 | +89 | S S U S S |
2 | Aragón | 73 | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 66:18 | +48 | U S U S S |
3 | Juárez II | 62 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 66:21 | +45 | N S U S S |
4 | Oceanía | 61 | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 49:25 | +24 | S U U S S |
5 | FC Politécnico | 56 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 54:32 | +22 | U S S U S |
6 | Cuervos Blancos | 54 | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 72:39 | +33 | U S S N S |
7 | Domínguez Osos | 51 | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 48:36 | +12 | N N S S S |
8 | Álamos | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 43:49 | -6 | S N U N N |
9 | CeFor C. Blanco | 35 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 45:43 | +2 | U N U N N |
10 | Marina | 31 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 35:47 | -12 | N U N N N |
11 | Aztecas AMF | 29 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 29:67 | -38 | U S N N N |
12 | Halcones de Rayón | 28 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 30:55 | -25 | N S N S U |
13 | Valle de Xico | 28 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 39:68 | -29 | N N S U U |
14 | Atlético Mexicano | 26 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 35:66 | -31 | S N S N N |
15 | Novillos Neza | 23 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 32:96 | -64 | S N N U N |
16 | Promodep Central | 7 | 30 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 14:84 | -70 | U N N U N |
Legenden:
Champion
Punktekorrekturen:
Muxes: -1
Aragón: +1
Juárez II: -1
FC Politécnico: +1
Cuervos Blancos: -1
Domínguez Osos: +1
CeFor C. Blanco: -1
Marina: +1
Aztecas AMF: +1
Halcones de Rayón: -1
Valle de Xico: +1
Atlético Mexicano: -1
Aragón: +1
Juárez II: -1
FC Politécnico: +1
Cuervos Blancos: -1
Domínguez Osos: +1
CeFor C. Blanco: -1
Marina: +1
Aztecas AMF: +1
Halcones de Rayón: -1
Valle de Xico: +1
Atlético Mexicano: -1
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Muxes | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 45:10 | +35 | S U S S S |
2 (6) | Cuervos Blancos | 36 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 42:14 | +28 | S S S N S |
3 (2) | Aragón | 35 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 34:12 | +22 | U U S S S |
4 (3) | Juárez II | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 34:12 | +22 | S S S U N |
5 (4) | Oceanía | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 24:12 | +12 | S U S S S |
6 (5) | FC Politécnico | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 34:13 | +21 | U S S S S |
7 (7) | Domínguez Osos | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 24:20 | +4 | N S S S S |
8 (9) | CeFor C. Blanco | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | N N N S U |
9 (10) | Marina | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19:23 | -4 | U N S N S |
10 (15) | Novillos Neza | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 16:42 | -26 | N N N U N |
11 (12) | Halcones de Rayón | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | N N U S N |
12 (14) | Atlético Mexicano | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 23:34 | -11 | N N N S U |
13 (8) | Álamos | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:32 | -12 | N N S N N |
14 (11) | Aztecas AMF | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16:33 | -17 | S N N N S |
15 (13) | Valle de Xico | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 21:38 | -17 | N S U N N |
16 (16) | Promodep Central | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6:34 | -28 | U U N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Muxes | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 65:11 | +54 | S S S S S |
2 (2) | Aragón | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 32:6 | +26 | S S S S U |
3 (3) | Juárez II | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 32:9 | +23 | N U S S S |
4 (4) | Oceanía | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25:13 | +12 | U S S N S |
5 (7) | Domínguez Osos | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 24:16 | +8 | N S S S S |
6 (5) | FC Politécnico | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20:19 | +1 | S U N N S |
7 (8) | Álamos | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | S U N S S |
8 (6) | Cuervos Blancos | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 30:25 | +5 | U N N N S |
9 (9) | CeFor C. Blanco | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 22:24 | -2 | U U N S U |
10 (13) | Valle de Xico | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:30 | -12 | N U N N S |
11 (11) | Aztecas AMF | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 13:34 | -21 | U N N N N |
12 (10) | Marina | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16:24 | -8 | N N N N S |
13 (12) | Halcones de Rayón | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 15:32 | -17 | S S N N N |
14 (14) | Atlético Mexicano | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12:32 | -20 | S S N N U |
15 (15) | Novillos Neza | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 16:54 | -38 | S N U N N |
16 (16) | Promodep Central | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 8:50 | -42 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfines UGM | 71 | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 89:23 | +66 | U U S S S |
2 | Ud. Golfo de México | 70 | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 84:23 | +61 | S S S S S |
3 | Águila Azteca | 69 | 30 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 97:24 | +73 | U S S S S |
4 | PDLA | 65 | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 69:29 | +40 | S S S N N |
5 | Deportivo Albiazul | 63 | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 64:24 | +40 | S U N S S |
6 | Caballeros de Córdoba | 58 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 65:26 | +39 | U U S S S |
7 | Licántropos | 52 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 78:34 | +44 | U U U S S |
8 | Unión M. Contreras | 48 | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 53:39 | +14 | N N U N S |
9 | Atlante Xalapa | 40 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 58:57 | +1 | N S S S N |
10 | Tehuacán | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 30:36 | -6 | S N S N N |
11 | Reales de Puebla | 33 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 37:45 | -8 | N N S N S |
12 | Los Ángeles | 24 | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 27:73 | -46 | S N N N N |
13 | Lobos Puebla | 24 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 26:82 | -56 | N S S N N |
14 | Conejos Tuxtepec | 20 | 30 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 23:83 | -60 | S S N N N |
15 | Toros Huatusco | 11 | 30 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 22:102 | -80 | N N N N N |
16 | Guerreros de Puebla | 2 | 30 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 10:132 | -122 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Champion
Punktekorrekturen:
Delfines UGM: -1
PDLA: -1
Deportivo Albiazul: -1
Caballeros de Córdoba: +2
Licántropos: +1
Reales de Puebla: +1
Lobos Puebla: -1
PDLA: -1
Deportivo Albiazul: -1
Caballeros de Córdoba: +2
Licántropos: +1
Reales de Puebla: +1
Lobos Puebla: -1
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ud. Golfo de México | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 48:7 | +41 | S S U S N |
2 (1) | Delfines UGM | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 53:9 | +44 | U S S S S |
3 (4) | PDLA | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 36:12 | +24 | S N U S S |
4 (3) | Águila Azteca | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 51:10 | +41 | S S U S S |
5 (5) | Deportivo Albiazul | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 45:13 | +32 | U S S S S |
6 (7) | Licántropos | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 46:17 | +29 | U S N U S |
7 (6) | Caballeros de Córdoba | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 33:11 | +22 | U S S S N |
8 (8) | Unión M. Contreras | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 33:20 | +13 | N U S S S |
9 (10) | Tehuacán | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18:15 | +3 | N N S S N |
10 (11) | Reales de Puebla | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 21:15 | +6 | N S N U N |
11 (9) | Atlante Xalapa | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25:29 | -4 | S S N U S |
12 (12) | Los Ángeles | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 14:29 | -15 | S N N N S |
13 (14) | Conejos Tuxtepec | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 12:32 | -20 | S N S N U |
14 (13) | Lobos Puebla | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 14:36 | -22 | N S N N N |
15 (15) | Toros Huatusco | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 18:42 | -24 | N N N N N |
16 (16) | Guerreros de Puebla | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 6:62 | -56 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Águila Azteca | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 46:14 | +32 | U S S U N |
2 (1) | Delfines UGM | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 36:14 | +22 | U S S S S |
3 (4) | PDLA | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 33:17 | +16 | S S N S S |
4 (2) | Ud. Golfo de México | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 36:16 | +20 | S S S S S |
5 (5) | Deportivo Albiazul | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 19:11 | +8 | S N S U U |
6 (6) | Caballeros de Córdoba | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 32:15 | +17 | U S U S N |
7 (7) | Licántropos | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 32:17 | +15 | U U S U N |
8 (8) | Unión M. Contreras | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 20:19 | +1 | N N N S S |
9 (9) | Atlante Xalapa | 21 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 33:28 | +5 | N S N N S |
10 (10) | Tehuacán | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12:21 | -9 | S S N S N |
11 (11) | Reales de Puebla | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:30 | -14 | N S N N N |
12 (13) | Lobos Puebla | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12:46 | -34 | S N N N N |
13 (12) | Los Ángeles | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13:44 | -31 | N N N U N |
14 (14) | Conejos Tuxtepec | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 11:51 | -40 | S N N S N |
15 (15) | Toros Huatusco | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4:60 | -56 | N N N N N |
16 (16) | Guerreros de Puebla | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4:70 | -66 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfines de Abasolo | 51 | 23 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 51:20 | +31 | U S S S N |
2 | Necaxa II | 49 | 23 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 47:17 | +30 | S S S U S |
3 | FC Zacatecas | 46 | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 55:25 | +30 | N S N S S |
4 | Atlético Leones | 43 | 23 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 41:21 | +20 | U S S S U |
5 | Fut-Car | 43 | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 43:31 | +12 | N N N S U |
6 | UA Zacatecas II | 40 | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 43:23 | +20 | S S S U N |
7 | Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas II | 40 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 42:30 | +12 | S S S S U |
8 | Suré | 34 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 36:31 | +5 | U N S N N |
9 | Real Olmeca | 29 | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 32:34 | -2 | U N N N S |
10 | Pabellón | 22 | 23 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 35:54 | -19 | S N N N U |
11 | León GEN | 20 | 23 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 25:52 | -27 | N N S N S |
12 | Real Magari | 19 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 17:73 | -56 | S N N N U |
13 | Atlético ECCA | 15 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 30:57 | -27 | N S S N N |
14 | Escorpiones II | 8 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 6:35 | -29 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Champion
Punktekorrekturen:
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | FC Zacatecas | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 34:9 | +25 | S N S U S |
2 (1) | Delfines de Abasolo | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 21:2 | +19 | U S S S S |
3 (2) | Necaxa II | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 34:12 | +22 | S U S S U |
4 (6) | UA Zacatecas II | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 21:11 | +10 | S S N S S |
5 (4) | Atlético Leones | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 25:13 | +12 | S S S U S |
6 (5) | Fut-Car | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 26:18 | +8 | N S S S U |
7 (7) | Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas II | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | S S U U N |
8 (8) | Suré | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 21:21 | 0 | U N S U N |
9 (12) | Real Magari | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 12:33 | -21 | S N U S S |
10 (9) | Real Olmeca | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:12 | -2 | N N S N N |
11 (10) | Pabellón | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | N N U N S |
12 (13) | Atlético ECCA | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 17:34 | -17 | S N N N U |
13 (11) | León GEN | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12:25 | -13 | N N U N N |
14 (14) | Escorpiones II | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:15 | -13 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Delfines de Abasolo | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 30:18 | +12 | S S N U S |
2 (7) | Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas II | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24:21 | +3 | S S U S S |
3 (2) | Necaxa II | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | S S U U S |
4 (4) | Atlético Leones | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | U S U N S |
5 (5) | Fut-Car | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | N N U N S |
6 (8) | Suré | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 15:10 | +5 | N S N N N |
7 (9) | Real Olmeca | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 22:22 | 0 | U N S S U |
8 (6) | UA Zacatecas II | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 | S U N S S |
9 (3) | FC Zacatecas | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21:16 | +5 | N S U N S |
10 (11) | León GEN | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 13:27 | -14 | N S S N N |
11 (10) | Pabellón | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 23:30 | -7 | S N N N N |
12 (13) | Atlético ECCA | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13:23 | -10 | N S N N N |
13 (12) | Real Magari | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 5:40 | -35 | N N S S N |
14 (14) | Escorpiones II | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4:20 | -16 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orgullo Surtam | 68 | 26 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 66:15 | +51 | U S S S S |
2 | Bucaneros Matamoros | 63 | 26 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 56:23 | +33 | U S U S N |
3 | Venados Misantla | 48 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 42:22 | +20 | S S U N N |
4 | Sultanes Tamazunchale | 47 | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 47:36 | +11 | N N S S N |
5 | Castores Gobrantacto | 34 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 38:45 | -7 | U N U S S |
6 | Tantoyuca | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 27:40 | -13 | N S N N N |
7 | Papanes de Papantla | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 41:59 | -18 | U U U U N |
8 | Atlético Boca del Río | 23 | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 24:67 | -43 | N U N N N |
9 | Guerreros Reynosa | 16 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 15:33 | -18 | S N S U S |
10 | Atlético Huejutla | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0:16 | -16 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Champion
Punktekorrekturen:
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bucaneros Matamoros | 41 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 39:17 | +22 | U S U S S |
2 (1) | Orgullo Surtam | 38 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 40:6 | +34 | S S S S S |
3 (4) | Sultanes Tamazunchale | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 33:10 | +23 | S S S S S |
4 (3) | Venados Misantla | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 29:10 | +19 | S S U N S |
5 (5) | Castores Gobrantacto | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 27:20 | +7 | U S S S N |
6 (6) | Tantoyuca | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 18:12 | +6 | N S S U S |
7 (7) | Papanes de Papantla | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | U U N N S |
8 (8) | Atlético Boca del Río | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | N N S S N |
9 (9) | Guerreros Reynosa | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4:9 | -5 | S N S N N |
10 (10) | Atlético Huejutla | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0:8 | -8 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Orgullo Surtam | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 26:9 | +17 | U S N S U |
2 (2) | Bucaneros Matamoros | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | N S U S S |
3 (3) | Venados Misantla | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | N N N S S |
4 (7) | Papanes de Papantla | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 18:36 | -18 | U U N N N |
5 (4) | Sultanes Tamazunchale | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 14:26 | -12 | N N N S N |
6 (9) | Guerreros Reynosa | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 11:24 | -13 | S N S U S |
7 (6) | Tantoyuca | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 9:28 | -19 | N N N N S |
8 (8) | Atlético Boca del Río | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 14:49 | -35 | N U N N N |
9 (5) | Castores Gobrantacto | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11:25 | -14 | N U U N N |
10 (10) | Atlético Huejutla | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0:8 | -8 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tigres de Álica | 69 | 27 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 56:16 | +40 | S S S S U |
2 | Xalisco FC | 54 | 27 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 52:21 | +31 | U S N S S |
3 | Dorados de Sinaloa II | 53 | 27 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 62:33 | +29 | S S S S S |
4 | FuraMochis | 53 | 27 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 54:29 | +25 | U N U S S |
5 | Legado del Centenario | 45 | 27 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 55:35 | +20 | S N U S U |
6 | Halcones de Nayarit | 33 | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 35:35 | 0 | N U N N N |
7 | Atlético Acaponeta | 28 | 27 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 43:65 | -22 | U S N U N |
8 | Puerto Vallarta | 18 | 27 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 25:67 | -42 | U N S N N |
9 | Coras II | 15 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 18:63 | -45 | N U N U S |
10 | Moncaro | 13 | 27 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 26:62 | -36 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Champion
Punktekorrekturen:
Xalisco FC: -1
Dorados de Sinaloa II: -1
FuraMochis: +1
Legado del Centenario: -1
Puerto Vallarta: +1
Moncaro: +1
Dorados de Sinaloa II: -1
FuraMochis: +1
Legado del Centenario: -1
Puerto Vallarta: +1
Moncaro: +1
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tigres de Álica | 48 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 43:10 | +33 | S S S S U |
2 (3) | Dorados de Sinaloa II | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 46:19 | +27 | S S S S S |
3 (2) | Xalisco FC | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 33:9 | +24 | U S S N N |
4 (4) | FuraMochis | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 37:18 | +19 | U S S S S |
5 (5) | Legado del Centenario | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 | S S S S U |
6 (6) | Halcones de Nayarit | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 19:15 | +4 | U N U U U |
7 (7) | Atlético Acaponeta | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | U S U S U |
8 (8) | Puerto Vallarta | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 14:25 | -11 | S N U S S |
9 (10) | Moncaro | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:16 | -9 | N N N N N |
10 (9) | Coras II | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:24 | -17 | N N N N U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tigres de Álica | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 13:6 | +7 | S S S N S |
2 (4) | FuraMochis | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | U N S N U |
3 (5) | Legado del Centenario | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 29:18 | +11 | N U U S N |
4 (2) | Xalisco FC | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19:12 | +7 | N S S U U |
5 (3) | Dorados de Sinaloa II | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | S N N U S |
6 (6) | Halcones de Nayarit | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 16:20 | -4 | N N N N S |
7 (7) | Atlético Acaponeta | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 23:44 | -21 | N N N U N |
8 (9) | Coras II | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 11:39 | -28 | N U N U S |
9 (10) | Moncaro | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 19:46 | -27 | N N N N N |
10 (8) | Puerto Vallarta | 4 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 11:42 | -31 | U N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Titanes de Querétaro | 60 | 28 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 53:20 | +33 | S N S S S |
2 | Mineros Querétaro | 55 | 28 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 75:28 | +47 | U S S U U |
3 | La Piedad Querétaro | 55 | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 60:35 | +25 | S S S U S |
4 | Celaya Linces | 54 | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 49:30 | +19 | U U S S N |
5 | Estudiantes Querétaro | 51 | 28 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 58:31 | +27 | S S S S S |
6 | Celaya FC II | 50 | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 87:37 | +50 | U S N U N |
7 | Inter de Querétaro II | 50 | 28 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 66:28 | +38 | S U S U S |
8 | Lobos ITECA | 40 | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 54:52 | +2 | N U S N S |
9 | Fundadores | 37 | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 50:46 | +4 | S N U N N |
10 | San Juan del Río | 32 | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 29:54 | -25 | U N N N N |
11 | San Miguel Inter | 26 | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 25:58 | -33 | U N S N N |
12 | Mayas Hunucmá | 23 | 28 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 25:62 | -37 | U N S N N |
13 | Querétaro 3D | 20 | 28 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 19:51 | -32 | N N N U S |
14 | Inter Guanajuato | 20 | 28 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 21:62 | -41 | N N N U N |
15 | Cañada CTM | 10 | 28 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 17:94 | -77 | N U N N N |
Legenden:
Champion
Punktekorrekturen:
Titanes de Querétaro: -1
La Piedad Querétaro: +1
Estudiantes Querétaro: -1
Celaya FC II: -1
Lobos ITECA: -1
Fundadores: +2
Mayas Hunucmá: +1
La Piedad Querétaro: +1
Estudiantes Querétaro: -1
Celaya FC II: -1
Lobos ITECA: -1
Fundadores: +2
Mayas Hunucmá: +1
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Mineros Querétaro | 34 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 54:14 | +40 | S U S U S |
2 (3) | La Piedad Querétaro | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 37:8 | +29 | S S S S S |
3 (1) | Titanes de Querétaro | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 27:10 | +17 | N S S S S |
4 (4) | Celaya Linces | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 23:6 | +17 | U S S S U |
5 (7) | Inter de Querétaro II | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 32:12 | +20 | S S S S S |
6 (6) | Celaya FC II | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 57:24 | +33 | S U N N S |
7 (5) | Estudiantes Querétaro | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 29:15 | +14 | S S S S U |
8 (8) | Lobos ITECA | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | U N S N U |
9 (9) | Fundadores | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 22:22 | 0 | S U N S U |
10 (13) | Querétaro 3D | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | N N S N U |
11 (10) | San Juan del Río | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | N N S U S |
12 (11) | San Miguel Inter | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13:25 | -12 | U S N N N |
13 (12) | Mayas Hunucmá | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 17:31 | -14 | U S U N U |
14 (14) | Inter Guanajuato | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16:30 | -14 | N U U S S |
15 (15) | Cañada CTM | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12:44 | -32 | U N N S N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Titanes de Querétaro | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 26:10 | +16 | S S S S S |
2 (5) | Estudiantes Querétaro | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 29:16 | +13 | S S S S N |
3 (4) | Celaya Linces | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 26:24 | +2 | U S N S S |
4 (6) | Celaya FC II | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 30:13 | +17 | U N N S U |
5 (7) | Inter de Querétaro II | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 34:16 | +18 | U U S N N |
6 (2) | Mineros Querétaro | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | U S U U U |
7 (8) | Lobos ITECA | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 31:29 | +2 | N S U N N |
8 (3) | La Piedad Querétaro | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 23:27 | -4 | S U U U S |
9 (9) | Fundadores | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 28:24 | +4 | N N N N N |
10 (10) | San Juan del Río | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19:35 | -16 | U N N N U |
11 (11) | San Miguel Inter | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12:33 | -21 | N N N U N |
12 (12) | Mayas Hunucmá | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 8:31 | -23 | N N N N U |
13 (14) | Inter Guanajuato | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 5:32 | -27 | N N N S N |
14 (13) | Querétaro 3D | 5 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 6:31 | -25 | N U N N U |
15 (15) | Cañada CTM | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5:50 | -45 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Cocula | 60 | 24 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 63:20 | +43 | S S S S N |
2 | Diablos Tesistán | 59 | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 67:19 | +48 | U S N S S |
3 | Volcanes de Colima | 47 | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 64:29 | +35 | N S S U S |
4 | Deportivo Aviña | 46 | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 57:23 | +34 | U S S U S |
5 | Charales Chapala | 45 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 39:25 | +14 | S N S U S |
6 | Real Ánimas | 35 | 24 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 42:53 | -11 | N N N N N |
7 | Alfareros Tonalá | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 33:29 | +4 | S U N S N |
8 | Catedráticos Elite II | 30 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 38:39 | -1 | S N U N U |
9 | Gallos Viejos | 29 | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 33:35 | -2 | N N S U N |
10 | AFAR Manzanillo | 29 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 23:31 | -8 | S U U S U |
11 | Fénix CFAR | 15 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 26:57 | -31 | S U U N S |
12 | Mulos Oro | 11 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 23:75 | -52 | N U N U N |
13 | Deportivo Cimagol | 8 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 15:88 | -73 | N N N N S |
Legenden:
Champion
Punktekorrekturen:
Volcanes de Colima: -2
Real Ánimas: +1
Catedráticos Elite II: +1
AFAR Manzanillo: -1
Fénix CFAR: -1
Deportivo Cimagol: +2
Real Ánimas: +1
Catedráticos Elite II: +1
AFAR Manzanillo: -1
Fénix CFAR: -1
Deportivo Cimagol: +2
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Diablos Tesistán | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 38:4 | +34 | S S S S S |
2 (1) | Atlético Cocula | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 32:9 | +23 | S S S S N |
3 (3) | Volcanes de Colima | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 38:11 | +27 | N U S S S |
4 (4) | Deportivo Aviña | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 31:11 | +20 | U U S N S |
5 (7) | Alfareros Tonalá | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15:10 | +5 | S U S S U |
6 (5) | Charales Chapala | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | S S U S U |
7 (8) | Catedráticos Elite II | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | N N S U S |
8 (9) | Gallos Viejos | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 20:19 | +1 | N N N S S |
9 (6) | Real Ánimas | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 16:21 | -5 | N N N S S |
10 (10) | AFAR Manzanillo | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | U S N S N |
11 (11) | Fénix CFAR | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15:26 | -11 | U N S N N |
12 (12) | Mulos Oro | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 14:33 | -19 | N N U N N |
13 (13) | Deportivo Cimagol | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 9:48 | -39 | N N N U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Cocula | 27 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 31:11 | +20 | S S N S S |
2 (5) | Charales Chapala | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 23:13 | +10 | N S S N S |
3 (2) | Diablos Tesistán | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 29:15 | +14 | U N S N S |
4 (4) | Deportivo Aviña | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 26:12 | +14 | S S S U S |
5 (3) | Volcanes de Colima | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 26:18 | +8 | S S S N S |
6 (6) | Real Ánimas | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 26:32 | -6 | N N N S N |
7 (10) | AFAR Manzanillo | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | S U U N S |
8 (9) | Gallos Viejos | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | N S U S U |
9 (8) | Catedráticos Elite II | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | S U U N N |
10 (7) | Alfareros Tonalá | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | N N U N N |
11 (11) | Fénix CFAR | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 11:31 | -20 | S U N N N |
12 (13) | Deportivo Cimagol | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6:40 | -34 | N N S N N |
13 (12) | Mulos Oro | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9:42 | -33 | U N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gorilas de Juanacatlán | 64 | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 64:20 | +44 | S U S S S |
2 | Acatlán | 61 | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 61:23 | +38 | S S N S U |
3 | Leones Negros III | 53 | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 48:26 | +22 | S U N S U |
4 | Tapatíos Soccer | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 51:30 | +21 | U S S S N |
5 | Aves Blancas | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 48:28 | +20 | S U S N U |
6 | Tepatitlán II | 43 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 34:25 | +9 | N S N S S |
7 | CD Estudiantes Tecos II | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 33:41 | -8 | N U U N S |
8 | Caja Oblatos II | 36 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 28:30 | -2 | S U S S S |
9 | Pro Training Camp | 32 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 30:34 | -4 | N N S S U |
10 | Salamanca Cuquío | 29 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 43:64 | -21 | S S S N N |
11 | Alteños Acatic | 24 | 26 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 27:37 | -10 | U U N N U |
12 | Nacional Guadalajara | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 18:41 | -23 | N N N N N |
13 | CFD Furia Roja | 13 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 32:68 | -36 | N N N S U |
14 | Agaveros | 10 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 17:67 | -50 | N N N U N |
Legenden:
Champion
Punktekorrekturen:
Gorilas de Juanacatlán: +1
Leones Negros III: -1
Tepatitlán II: +1
Caja Oblatos II: +2
Pro Training Camp: -1
Alteños Acatic: -1
Agaveros: -1
Leones Negros III: -1
Tepatitlán II: +1
Caja Oblatos II: +2
Pro Training Camp: -1
Alteños Acatic: -1
Agaveros: -1
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Leones Negros III | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 31:9 | +22 | U S S S S |
2 (2) | Acatlán | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 29:12 | +17 | S S S S U |
3 (1) | Gorilas de Juanacatlán | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 41:14 | +27 | S S S S S |
4 (4) | Tapatíos Soccer | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | U S S S N |
5 (5) | Aves Blancas | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | S S U U N |
6 (9) | Pro Training Camp | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | N U N S S |
7 (7) | CD Estudiantes Tecos II | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | N U S N U |
8 (6) | Tepatitlán II | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | N N S U S |
9 (8) | Caja Oblatos II | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | U S S U S |
10 (10) | Salamanca Cuquío | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20:23 | -3 | S N S S N |
11 (11) | Alteños Acatic | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | U N U S S |
12 (13) | CFD Furia Roja | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 19:28 | -9 | N U N N S |
13 (12) | Nacional Guadalajara | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8:19 | -11 | N N N U N |
14 (14) | Agaveros | 9 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 11:35 | -24 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gorilas de Juanacatlán | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 23:6 | +17 | U S N S S |
2 (2) | Acatlán | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 32:11 | +21 | S N U S S |
3 (6) | Tepatitlán II | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 | S S N N U |
4 (4) | Tapatíos Soccer | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 24:15 | +9 | S N U S N |
5 (3) | Leones Negros III | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 17:17 | 0 | S N U N U |
6 (5) | Aves Blancas | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21:13 | +8 | U N U S U |
7 (8) | Caja Oblatos II | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 15:13 | +2 | S S S S S |
8 (7) | CD Estudiantes Tecos II | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 16:26 | -10 | U N N N N |
9 (10) | Salamanca Cuquío | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 23:41 | -18 | S S N S N |
10 (11) | Alteños Acatic | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | U N U U N |
11 (9) | Pro Training Camp | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | N S S U N |
12 (12) | Nacional Guadalajara | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10:22 | -12 | N N N S N |
13 (13) | CFD Furia Roja | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 13:40 | -27 | N N S N N |
14 (14) | Agaveros | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6:32 | -26 | N U N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pioneros Junior | 61 | 26 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 69:20 | +49 | S U S U U |
2 | Deportiva Venados II | 58 | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 55:16 | +39 | S U S S S |
3 | Inter Playa II | 53 | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 57:27 | +30 | N U S U U |
4 | Progreso | 51 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 47:26 | +21 | S U S S S |
5 | Boston Cancún | 45 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 49:30 | +19 | N U S U U |
6 | Zorros Puerto Morelos | 45 | 26 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 40:23 | +17 | S U N S N |
7 | Mons Calpe Yucatán | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 28:21 | +7 | N S N U S |
8 | Felinos 48 | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 32:31 | +1 | S S U N N |
9 | Deportivo Chetumal FC | 32 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 31:46 | -15 | S N N S U |
10 | Pampaneros Champotón | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 33:50 | -17 | S U N N S |
11 | Corsarios de Campeche | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 19:45 | -26 | N S U N S |
12 | Campeche NG | 15 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 24:55 | -31 | N U N S N |
13 | ISG Sport | 14 | 25 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 14:48 | -34 | N N S N N |
14 | Deportivo Zitácuaro II | 5 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 16:76 | -60 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Champion
Punktekorrekturen:
Deportiva Venados II: +1
Inter Playa II: -1
Progreso: +1
Boston Cancún: -1
Zorros Puerto Morelos: -1
ISG Sport: +1
Inter Playa II: -1
Progreso: +1
Boston Cancún: -1
Zorros Puerto Morelos: -1
ISG Sport: +1
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pioneros Junior | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 41:11 | +30 | S S U S S |
2 (2) | Deportiva Venados II | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 35:7 | +28 | U S S S U |
3 (5) | Boston Cancún | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 35:12 | +23 | U U S N S |
4 (6) | Zorros Puerto Morelos | 27 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 23:5 | +18 | S S U S U |
5 (3) | Inter Playa II | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 28:11 | +17 | N S U S S |
6 (8) | Felinos 48 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 18:9 | +9 | S N S N S |
7 (4) | Progreso | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 26:10 | +16 | U S U U S |
8 (7) | Mons Calpe Yucatán | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 18:13 | +5 | N N S N S |
9 (9) | Deportivo Chetumal FC | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 19:18 | +1 | S N U N N |
10 (11) | Corsarios de Campeche | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | N U S N U |
11 (10) | Pampaneros Champotón | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | U S U N N |
12 (13) | ISG Sport | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8:19 | -11 | N N S S N |
13 (12) | Campeche NG | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 11:33 | -22 | N N N N N |
14 (14) | Deportivo Zitácuaro II | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9:31 | -22 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pioneros Junior | 29 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 28:9 | +19 | U U S U S |
2 (3) | Inter Playa II | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 29:16 | +13 | U U S U S |
3 (4) | Progreso | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 21:16 | +5 | S S S U S |
4 (2) | Deportiva Venados II | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | S S U S S |
5 (7) | Mons Calpe Yucatán | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 | S U S S S |
6 (6) | Zorros Puerto Morelos | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | U N N N S |
7 (5) | Boston Cancún | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | N S U S S |
8 (10) | Pampaneros Champotón | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 18:27 | -9 | S N N N S |
9 (8) | Felinos 48 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14:22 | -8 | S U N N N |
10 (12) | Campeche NG | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13:22 | -9 | U S S N N |
11 (9) | Deportivo Chetumal FC | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 12:28 | -16 | N S N N S |
12 (11) | Corsarios de Campeche | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10:28 | -18 | S N N N N |
13 (13) | ISG Sport | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6:29 | -23 | N S N U U |
14 (14) | Deportivo Zitácuaro II | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7:45 | -38 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dragones de Oaxaca | 54 | 24 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 57:18 | +39 | S S S S S |
2 | Cruz Azul Lagunas | 50 | 24 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 58:25 | +33 | S N S S S |
3 | Lechuzas UPGCH | 49 | 24 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 44:26 | +18 | U S S N S |
4 | Deportivo Soria | 47 | 24 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 41:12 | +29 | S N U U U |
5 | Universidad del Sureste | 43 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 51:31 | +20 | U U N N N |
6 | Alebrijes de Oaxaca II | 42 | 24 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 39:22 | +17 | S S N N U |
7 | Deportivo UNICACH | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 40:32 | +8 | N U N S U |
8 | Búhos de Oaxaca | 28 | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 37:39 | -2 | S U N S N |
9 | Academia Dragones | 24 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 30:47 | -17 | N U S U S |
10 | Antequera | 23 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 24:39 | -15 | N U N N U |
11 | CeFor Chiapas | 20 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 24:48 | -24 | S U U N U |
12 | Atlético Ixtepec | 10 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 25:71 | -46 | N N U N N |
13 | Milenarios de Oaxaca | 8 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 23:83 | -60 | N N S N N |
Legenden:
Champion
Punktekorrekturen:
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Cruz Azul Lagunas | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 39:11 | +28 | N S U S S |
2 (1) | Dragones de Oaxaca | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 30:6 | +24 | S S S S S |
3 (3) | Lechuzas UPGCH | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 28:13 | +15 | U S S S S |
4 (6) | Alebrijes de Oaxaca II | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 24:9 | +15 | S N S S S |
5 (5) | Universidad del Sureste | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 25:14 | +11 | U N N S S |
6 (4) | Deportivo Soria | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 21:7 | +14 | N U S S U |
7 (7) | Deportivo UNICACH | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | U S U S N |
8 (8) | Búhos de Oaxaca | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 21:19 | +2 | U S S N N |
9 (9) | Academia Dragones | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | N S S N N |
10 (10) | Antequera | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | N N U S N |
11 (11) | CeFor Chiapas | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 15:24 | -9 | S U U N N |
12 (12) | Atlético Ixtepec | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | N U N S N |
13 (13) | Milenarios de Oaxaca | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 11:33 | -22 | N S N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dragones de Oaxaca | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 27:12 | +15 | S S S S S |
2 (4) | Deportivo Soria | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 20:5 | +15 | S U U N S |
3 (2) | Cruz Azul Lagunas | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | S S S U S |
4 (3) | Lechuzas UPGCH | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16:13 | +3 | S N N S S |
5 (5) | Universidad del Sureste | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 26:17 | +9 | U N N S S |
6 (7) | Deportivo UNICACH | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | N N U S S |
7 (6) | Alebrijes de Oaxaca II | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | S N U S N |
8 (8) | Búhos de Oaxaca | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | S N N N N |
9 (9) | Academia Dragones | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13:25 | -12 | U U S S N |
10 (10) | Antequera | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11:21 | -10 | U N U N N |
11 (11) | CeFor Chiapas | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9:24 | -15 | U N N N N |
12 (13) | Milenarios de Oaxaca | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 12:50 | -38 | N N N N S |
13 (12) | Atlético Ixtepec | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 9:48 | -39 | N N N N U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cadereyta | 57 | 24 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 60:12 | +48 | N U S S S |
2 | Hogar Matamoros | 49 | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 47:25 | +22 | N S N U S |
3 | Saltillo Soccer | 45 | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 38:23 | +15 | S N U S U |
4 | FC Santiago II | 44 | 24 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 41:26 | +15 | S U S U U |
5 | Irritilas | 43 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 47:26 | +21 | S U N S S |
6 | Correcaminos UAT III | 35 | 24 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 32:29 | +3 | N U U S U |
7 | Tigres UANL II | 34 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 28:26 | +2 | S S S S S |
8 | San Isidro Laguna | 29 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 35:46 | -11 | N N N N N |
9 | Calor León | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 27:34 | -7 | S N U N S |
10 | San Pedro 7/10 | 20 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 24:45 | -21 | N N N N U |
11 | Real San Cosme | 20 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 21:43 | -22 | N U N S N |
12 | Gallos Nuevo León | 16 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 17:47 | -30 | S U S N N |
13 | CF Nuevo León | 15 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 20:55 | -35 | S U N N U |
Legenden:
Champion
Punktekorrekturen:
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Saltillo Soccer | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 19:7 | +12 | S U U S S |
2 (2) | Hogar Matamoros | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 28:11 | +17 | S U N S S |
3 (1) | Cadereyta | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 32:6 | +26 | U S S S N |
4 (5) | Irritilas | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 28:8 | +20 | S N S U U |
5 (4) | FC Santiago II | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 18:14 | +4 | S S U U S |
6 (6) | Correcaminos UAT III | 18 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 | U S S U U |
7 (7) | Tigres UANL II | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15:11 | +4 | S S N N N |
8 (8) | San Isidro Laguna | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21:23 | -2 | N N S S N |
9 (9) | Calor León | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14:12 | +2 | S U S S N |
10 (11) | Real San Cosme | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | U S N U N |
11 (12) | Gallos Nuevo León | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 8:19 | -11 | S S N N U |
12 (10) | San Pedro 7/10 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 8:21 | -13 | N N U N N |
13 (13) | CF Nuevo León | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 14:34 | -20 | S N U U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cadereyta | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 28:6 | +22 | N S S S S |
2 (4) | FC Santiago II | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 23:12 | +11 | U U S S U |
3 (2) | Hogar Matamoros | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | N N S S S |
4 (5) | Irritilas | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19:18 | +1 | U S U U S |
5 (3) | Saltillo Soccer | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:16 | +3 | N S N N S |
6 (7) | Tigres UANL II | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | S S S N U |
7 (6) | Correcaminos UAT III | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | N U U N N |
8 (10) | San Pedro 7/10 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16:24 | -8 | N N S N S |
9 (8) | San Isidro Laguna | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 14:23 | -9 | N N N U N |
10 (11) | Real San Cosme | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 8:24 | -16 | N N N U S |
11 (9) | Calor León | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13:22 | -9 | N N U U N |
12 (13) | CF Nuevo León | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6:21 | -15 | U N U N N |
13 (12) | Gallos Nuevo León | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9:28 | -19 | U N U N S |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Faraones Texcoco | 49 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 55:18 | +37 | S S S N S |
2 | Sport Street Soccer | 47 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 63:25 | +38 | S S S S S |
3 | Atlético Tulancingo | 44 | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 45:26 | +19 | S S S S S |
4 | Tuzos Pachuca | 43 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 57:25 | +32 | S S N N N |
5 | Halcones Negros | 38 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 54:36 | +18 | N N S N S |
6 | Pachuca CF III | 36 | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 52:23 | +29 | N S N S N |
7 | Atlético Toltecas | 31 | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 36:42 | -6 | S N N S S |
8 | Bombarderos Tecámac | 27 | 22 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 27:29 | -2 | N N U S N |
9 | Hidalguense | 25 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 31:38 | -7 | N S U S N |
10 | Histeria | 14 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 19:63 | -44 | S N N N N |
11 | Matamoros | 11 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 23:83 | -60 | N N S N N |
12 | Águilas Teotihuacán | 6 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 20:74 | -54 | N N N N U |
Legenden:
Champion
Punktekorrekturen:
Faraones Texcoco: -2
Sport Street Soccer: -1
Halcones Negros: +1
Pachuca CF III: +1
Hidalguense: +2
Histeria: -1
Sport Street Soccer: -1
Halcones Negros: +1
Pachuca CF III: +1
Hidalguense: +2
Histeria: -1
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sport Street Soccer | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 38:5 | +33 | S S S S U |
2 (1) | Faraones Texcoco | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 30:7 | +23 | S S S S S |
3 (6) | Pachuca CF III | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 30:11 | +19 | S N S S S |
4 (4) | Tuzos Pachuca | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 32:16 | +16 | S N N S N |
5 (3) | Atlético Tulancingo | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 24:13 | +11 | S S S S N |
6 (5) | Halcones Negros | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 31:15 | +16 | N S N U S |
7 (7) | Atlético Toltecas | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 21:14 | +7 | S N S S S |
8 (9) | Hidalguense | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | N U N N S |
9 (8) | Bombarderos Tecámac | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | N S U S S |
10 (10) | Histeria | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10:26 | -16 | S N U N N |
11 (12) | Águilas Teotihuacán | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 14:37 | -23 | N N N U N |
12 (11) | Matamoros | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11:42 | -31 | N N N U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Faraones Texcoco | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 25:11 | +14 | S N S S S |
2 (3) | Atlético Tulancingo | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 | S S S S N |
3 (4) | Tuzos Pachuca | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 25:9 | +16 | S N N S S |
4 (2) | Sport Street Soccer | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25:20 | +5 | S S S N S |
5 (5) | Halcones Negros | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 23:21 | +2 | N N S S U |
6 (8) | Bombarderos Tecámac | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | N U N U U |
7 (6) | Pachuca CF III | 12 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 22:12 | +10 | N N U U U |
8 (7) | Atlético Toltecas | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 15:28 | -13 | N S S N S |
9 (9) | Hidalguense | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | S S N N N |
10 (11) | Matamoros | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12:41 | -29 | N S N N N |
11 (10) | Histeria | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9:37 | -28 | N N N N N |
12 (12) | Águilas Teotihuacán | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6:37 | -31 | N N U N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caudillos Morelos | 47 | 20 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 37:10 | +27 | S S U S S |
2 | Deportivo Yautepec | 44 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 51:15 | +36 | S U U S S |
3 | Águilas UAGro | 43 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 53:18 | +35 | S S N N S |
4 | Atlético Cuernavaca | 43 | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 41:15 | +26 | S U S S U |
5 | Selva Cañera | 29 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 26:20 | +6 | N N S U N |
6 | Academia Cuextlán | 27 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 30:38 | -8 | S S N N S |
7 | Académicos Jojutla | 18 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 17:37 | -20 | S S N N N |
8 | Iguanas | 18 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 12:46 | -34 | N N S N N |
9 | Tlapa | 17 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 18:35 | -17 | N N S N N |
10 | Santiago Tulantepec | 15 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 20:36 | -16 | N N S S N |
11 | Iguala | 10 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 8:43 | -35 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Champion
Punktekorrekturen:
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Caudillos Morelos | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 23:3 | +20 | S U S S S |
2 (3) | Águilas UAGro | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 28:9 | +19 | S N S S U |
3 (2) | Deportivo Yautepec | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 26:9 | +17 | U S S N N |
4 (4) | Atlético Cuernavaca | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | S S U U S |
5 (6) | Academia Cuextlán | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | S N S U N |
6 (5) | Selva Cañera | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:11 | +5 | N S N N S |
7 (11) | Iguala | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6:18 | -12 | N N N S N |
8 (7) | Académicos Jojutla | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | S N N N N |
9 (8) | Iguanas | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5:14 | -9 | N N N S S |
10 (9) | Tlapa | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | N N S S N |
11 (10) | Santiago Tulantepec | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | N S N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Deportivo Yautepec | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 25:6 | +19 | S U S S S |
2 (4) | Atlético Cuernavaca | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20:5 | +15 | U S S S S |
3 (3) | Águilas UAGro | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 25:9 | +16 | S N S S S |
4 (1) | Caudillos Morelos | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | S S S U S |
5 (5) | Selva Cañera | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 10:9 | +1 | N U S S S |
6 (6) | Academia Cuextlán | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | S N N N U |
7 (9) | Tlapa | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 8:19 | -11 | N S N S N |
8 (10) | Santiago Tulantepec | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 | N S N U S |
9 (7) | Académicos Jojutla | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:22 | -14 | S N N N N |
10 (8) | Iguanas | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:32 | -25 | N S N N N |
11 (11) | Iguala | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2:25 | -23 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artesanos Metepec II | 58 | 22 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 59:12 | +47 | S S S S S |
2 | Orishas Tepeji | 51 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 51:18 | +33 | U N S S S |
3 | Toluca II | 47 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 60:23 | +37 | U S N S N |
4 | Estudiantes Atlacomulco | 46 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 46:17 | +29 | N S S S U |
5 | Atlante Chalco | 36 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 36:21 | +15 | U S S U U |
6 | Fuerza Mazahua | 34 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 29:29 | 0 | S N N N S |
7 | Leones Huixquilucan | 31 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 29:29 | 0 | U N S N S |
8 | FormaFutIntegral | 26 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 22:33 | -11 | S S N N N |
9 | Grupo Sherwood | 21 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 26:33 | -7 | N N N S U |
10 | Atlético Altamira | 10 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 18:63 | -45 | N U U N N |
11 | Ciervos II | 10 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 13:62 | -49 | S N U N N |
12 | Deportivo Metepec | 4 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 10:59 | -49 | N U N S N |
Legenden:
Champion
Punktekorrekturen:
Toluca II: -1
Estudiantes Atlacomulco: +1
Fuerza Mazahua: +1
Leones Huixquilucan: -1
FormaFutIntegral: +1
Grupo Sherwood: -1
Estudiantes Atlacomulco: +1
Fuerza Mazahua: +1
Leones Huixquilucan: -1
FormaFutIntegral: +1
Grupo Sherwood: -1
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Artesanos Metepec II | 33 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 34:4 | +30 | S S S S S |
2 (3) | Toluca II | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 36:7 | +29 | U S S S N |
3 (2) | Orishas Tepeji | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 27:7 | +20 | N S S S S |
4 (4) | Estudiantes Atlacomulco | 25 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 26:5 | +21 | S S U U S |
5 (5) | Atlante Chalco | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | U S U N S |
6 (6) | Fuerza Mazahua | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 13:10 | +3 | S N S S N |
7 (8) | FormaFutIntegral | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | S N S U N |
8 (7) | Leones Huixquilucan | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | N N U S S |
9 (9) | Grupo Sherwood | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | S N N S S |
10 (11) | Ciervos II | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9:29 | -20 | S U N N N |
11 (10) | Atlético Altamira | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 15:34 | -19 | U N U N N |
12 (12) | Deportivo Metepec | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2:30 | -28 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Artesanos Metepec II | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25:8 | +17 | S S S S S |
2 (2) | Orishas Tepeji | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 | U S U N S |
3 (3) | Toluca II | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 24:16 | +8 | S N N S S |
4 (4) | Estudiantes Atlacomulco | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20:12 | +8 | N S U S S |
5 (7) | Leones Huixquilucan | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | U S S N U |
6 (6) | Fuerza Mazahua | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | N N S N S |
7 (5) | Atlante Chalco | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:11 | +5 | S U S S N |
8 (8) | FormaFutIntegral | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7:16 | -9 | S N N N U |
9 (9) | Grupo Sherwood | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | N N N U N |
10 (12) | Deportivo Metepec | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8:29 | -21 | U S N N N |
11 (10) | Atlético Altamira | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3:29 | -26 | N U N N N |
12 (11) | Ciervos II | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4:33 | -29 | N N N S N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cimarrones de Sonora III | 49 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 49:14 | +35 | U S S S S |
2 | Deportivo Etchojoa | 42 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 42:17 | +25 | N S N S S |
3 | La Tribu de Cd. Juárez | 37 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 43:19 | +24 | U S S S U |
4 | Xolos de Hermosillo | 31 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 29:25 | +4 | S N S U N |
5 | Obson Dynamo | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 20:22 | -2 | U N S N S |
6 | Búhos UNISON | 24 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 24:23 | +1 | U S U N N |
7 | CEPROFFA | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 18:28 | -10 | U N U N U |
8 | Tecate | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13:31 | -18 | S N U N U |
9 | Chihuahua FC II | 12 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | N U S N U |
10 | Cachanillas | 12 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 18:44 | -26 | N N S N S |
11 | Cobras Fútbol Premier | 10 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 18:46 | -28 | U N N U N |
Legenden:
Champion
Punktekorrekturen:
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cimarrones de Sonora III | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 30:7 | +23 | U S S S S |
2 (2) | Deportivo Etchojoa | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 24:5 | +19 | S S U S S |
3 (3) | La Tribu de Cd. Juárez | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 23:9 | +14 | S S S S N |
4 (4) | Xolos de Hermosillo | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | S N U S N |
5 (5) | Obson Dynamo | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | N N S S U |
6 (6) | Búhos UNISON | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | U U N N N |
7 (7) | CEPROFFA | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14:12 | +2 | U N U U N |
8 (9) | Chihuahua FC II | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | U S U S U |
9 (11) | Cobras Fútbol Premier | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | N U U U S |
10 (8) | Tecate | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | N N U N N |
11 (10) | Cachanillas | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:20 | -13 | N S N U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cimarrones de Sonora III | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 19:7 | +12 | S S U S S |
2 (3) | La Tribu de Cd. Juárez | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | U S U S S |
3 (2) | Deportivo Etchojoa | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | N N S U S |
4 (4) | Xolos de Hermosillo | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | S N S N N |
5 (6) | Búhos UNISON | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | S N U U U |
6 (5) | Obson Dynamo | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | U S S N N |
7 (7) | CEPROFFA | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4:16 | -12 | N U U U N |
8 (10) | Cachanillas | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11:24 | -13 | N N S N N |
9 (8) | Tecate | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:16 | -11 | S U N N N |
10 (9) | Chihuahua FC II | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:14 | -10 | N N N N S |
11 (11) | Cobras Fútbol Premier | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7:29 | -22 | U N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Chavinda | 50 | 21 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 65:16 | +49 | S S N S U |
2 | Bucaneros Maravatío | 42 | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 66:28 | +38 | S S S N S |
3 | H2O Purépechas | 41 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 49:25 | +24 | S N N S N |
4 | Halcones Zapopan II | 35 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 46:27 | +19 | S U S S S |
5 | La Piedad Imperial | 32 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 29:32 | -3 | N U S N U |
6 | Degollado | 20 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 27:55 | -28 | N N S S S |
7 | Furia Azul | 10 | 21 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 18:47 | -29 | N U N N N |
8 | Atlético Valladolid | 7 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 15:85 | -70 | N U N N N |
Legenden:
Champion
Punktekorrekturen:
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Chavinda | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 47:10 | +37 | S S N S U |
2 (2) | Bucaneros Maravatío | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 39:13 | +26 | S S N S S |
3 (3) | H2O Purépechas | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 27:12 | +15 | S N S N U |
4 (5) | La Piedad Imperial | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | U S N N N |
5 (4) | Halcones Zapopan II | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 32:15 | +17 | S S S S N |
6 (6) | Degollado | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:17 | -2 | S S N S U |
7 (7) | Furia Azul | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 | U N N N S |
8 (8) | Atlético Valladolid | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6:27 | -21 | U N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Halcones Zapopan II | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | U S S S N |
2 (2) | Bucaneros Maravatío | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 27:15 | +12 | S S N S N |
3 (1) | Atlético Chavinda | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 18:6 | +12 | S S S N N |
4 (3) | H2O Purépechas | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 22:13 | +9 | N U S S U |
5 (5) | La Piedad Imperial | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | N U S S N |
6 (6) | Degollado | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12:38 | -26 | N N S N N |
7 (7) | Furia Azul | 4 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 13:34 | -21 | N N N N U |
8 (8) | Atlético Valladolid | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 9:58 | -49 | N U N N N |