Liga TDP (2023/2024)
0
2775 jogos
Ultimos resultados
México : Liga TDP
Ronda 21 (Grupo 12)
18.0317:00
Necaxa II
Delfines de Abasolo
Preview
Ronda 17 (Grupo 17)
18.0301:00
Obson Dynamo
Cimarrones de Sonora III
Preview
Ronda 21 (Grupo 14)
17.0322:00
Fénix CFAR
Alfareros Tonalá
2
0
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo 13)
17.0322:00
CFD Furia Roja
Pro Training Camp
1
1
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo 15)
17.0322:00
Moncaro
Coras II
0
1
FIN
Ronda 25 (Grupo 4)
17.0322:00
Álamos
Cuervos Blancos
5
2
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo 2)
17.0321:30
CeFor Chiapas
Antequera
2
2
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo 9)
17.0319:00
Orgullo Surtam
Bucaneros Matamoros
2
1
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo 14)
17.0318:00
Volcanes de Colima
Diablos Tesistán
3
1
FIN
Ronda 16 (Grupo 11)
17.0318:00
Halcones Zapopan II
Degollado
5
2
FIN
Ronda 17 (Grupo 8)
17.0318:00
Sport Street Soccer
Histeria
8
0
FIN
Ronda 25 (Grupo 10)
17.0316:00
Celaya FC II
Celaya Linces
1
2
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo 1)
17.0302:00
Deportivo Zitácuaro II
Campeche NG
0
4
FIN
Ronda 17 (Grupo 17)
17.0302:00
Deportivo Etchojoa
La Tribu de Cd. Juárez
1
1
FIN
Ronda 17 (Grupo 8)
17.0302:00
Matamoros
Halcones Negros
2
4
FIN
Jogos agendados
México : Liga TDP
Ronda 17 (Grupo 12)
20.0316:00
FC Zacatecas
Atlético Leones
Preview
Ronda 17 (Grupo 13)
20.0323:00
Tepatitlán II
Aves Blancas
Preview
Ronda 26 (Grupo 4)
22.0316:00
FC Politécnico
Promodep Central
Preview
22.0316:00
Cuervos Blancos
Marina
Preview
Ronda 22 (Grupo 13)
22.0316:00
CD Estudiantes Tecos II
Salamanca Cuquío
Preview
Ronda 18 (Grupo 8)
22.0316:00
Pachuca CF III
Matamoros
Preview
Ronda 26 (Grupo 4)
22.0317:00
Aragón
Álamos
Preview
22.0317:00
Novillos Neza
Juárez II
Preview
22.0317:00
Domínguez Osos
CeFor C. Blanco
Preview
Ronda 26 (Grupo 5)
22.0317:00
Colegio Once México
Arietes
Preview
Ronda 22 (Grupo 16)
22.0317:00
FC Santiago II
Correcaminos UAT III
Preview
Ronda 18 (Grupo 6)
22.0318:00
Atlante Chalco
Estudiantes Atlacomulco
Preview
Ronda 26 (Grupo 5)
22.0319:45
Atlético Pachuca
Club Unión
Preview
Ronda 22 (Grupo 1)
22.0321:00
Corsarios de Campeche
Deportivo Zitácuaro II
Preview
Ronda 26 (Grupo 4)
22.0321:00
Halcones de Rayón
Valle de Xico
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cordobés | 65 | 25 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 93:15 | +78 | V V V V V |
2 | Héroes de Zaci | 49 | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 53:21 | +32 | E E V V V |
3 | Arietes | 47 | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 54:32 | +22 | V V V D V |
4 | Guerreros DD | 45 | 25 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 42:19 | +23 | E E V D V |
5 | CH Fútbol Club | 44 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 52:32 | +20 | V D V D D |
6 | Indep. Mexiquense | 35 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 37:31 | +6 | E E D V V |
7 | Sangre de Campeón | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 38:43 | -5 | D E D D V |
8 | Ecatepec FC | 34 | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 33:34 | -1 | E D V V D |
9 | Club Unión | 32 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 27:41 | -14 | E D D V D |
10 | Colegio Once México | 31 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 27:36 | -9 | E E V V V |
11 | Azucareros Tezonapa | 27 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 35:45 | -10 | E E D V D |
12 | Cañoneros II | 27 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 31:54 | -23 | D V D D D |
13 | Halcones Zúñiga | 24 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 38:52 | -14 | E E D D D |
14 | Cilesi | 21 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 26:47 | -21 | D E D D D |
15 | San José del Arenal | 16 | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 32:73 | -41 | E E V D V |
16 | Atlético Pachuca | 16 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 27:70 | -43 | E E D V D |
Lendas:
Campeão
Correcções de pontos:
Cordobés: -1
Arietes: +1
CH Fútbol Club: +1
Indep. Mexiquense: -2
Ecatepec FC: +1
Club Unión: +1
Colegio Once México: -1
Azucareros Tezonapa: -2
Cañoneros II: +1
Cilesi: +1
Arietes: +1
CH Fútbol Club: +1
Indep. Mexiquense: -2
Ecatepec FC: +1
Club Unión: +1
Colegio Once México: -1
Azucareros Tezonapa: -2
Cañoneros II: +1
Cilesi: +1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cordobés | 36 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 59:8 | +51 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Héroes de Zaci | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 30:6 | +24 | E V V V V |
3 (4) | Guerreros DD | 27 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 29:10 | +19 | E V V V V |
4 (3) | Arietes | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 | V V V D D |
5 (5) | CH Fútbol Club | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 27:13 | +14 | V D V V V |
6 (7) | Sangre de Campeón | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | D D V E V |
7 (9) | Club Unión | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | E D D V V |
8 (12) | Cañoneros II | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 18:27 | -9 | V D V V D |
9 (10) | Colegio Once México | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18:12 | +6 | E V V V E |
10 (6) | Indep. Mexiquense | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 | E D V V D |
11 (11) | Azucareros Tezonapa | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19:18 | +1 | E D D V D |
12 (14) | Cilesi | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | E D V D D |
13 (13) | Halcones Zúñiga | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | E D D D D |
14 (16) | Atlético Pachuca | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17:24 | -7 | E V V V D |
15 (8) | Ecatepec FC | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | D V D D E |
16 (15) | San José del Arenal | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 19:32 | -13 | E V V D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cordobés | 30 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 34:7 | +27 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Arietes | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 30:21 | +9 | V D D D V |
3 (2) | Héroes de Zaci | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | E V V D V |
4 (5) | CH Fútbol Club | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 25:19 | +6 | D V D V V |
5 (8) | Ecatepec FC | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | E V D V D |
6 (6) | Indep. Mexiquense | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | E V D D D |
7 (4) | Guerreros DD | 18 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | E D V E V |
8 (7) | Sangre de Campeón | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15:23 | -8 | E D D V E |
9 (10) | Colegio Once México | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 9:24 | -15 | E V V D D |
10 (9) | Club Unión | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11:23 | -12 | D V D D V |
11 (11) | Azucareros Tezonapa | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16:27 | -11 | E V D D D |
12 (13) | Halcones Zúñiga | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 19:29 | -10 | E D D D D |
13 (12) | Cañoneros II | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13:27 | -14 | D D D V E |
14 (15) | San José del Arenal | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 13:41 | -28 | E D D D D |
15 (14) | Cilesi | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9:27 | -18 | D D D D V |
16 (16) | Atlético Pachuca | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 10:46 | -36 | E D D D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Muxes | 63 | 25 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 85:16 | +69 | V V V V D |
2 | Aragón | 62 | 25 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 60:15 | +45 | V V V V E |
3 | Juárez II | 52 | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 57:18 | +39 | V V V E E |
4 | Oceanía | 50 | 25 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 41:21 | +20 | V V D V V |
5 | FC Politécnico | 45 | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 42:28 | +14 | V D V D E |
6 | Cuervos Blancos | 44 | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 51:30 | +21 | D D D V V |
7 | Domínguez Osos | 42 | 25 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 42:30 | +12 | V V V V V |
8 | Álamos | 34 | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 40:36 | +4 | V V D V V |
9 | CeFor C. Blanco | 33 | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 39:32 | +7 | D V V E E |
10 | Marina | 30 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 31:38 | -7 | V D V D V |
11 | Aztecas AMF | 25 | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 24:55 | -31 | D D D D V |
12 | Valle de Xico | 23 | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 31:59 | -28 | D D D D D |
13 | Halcones de Rayón | 21 | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 26:50 | -24 | D V D D D |
14 | Atlético Mexicano | 20 | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 27:54 | -27 | D D V E E |
15 | Novillos Neza | 19 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 27:83 | -56 | D D D E D |
16 | Promodep Central | 5 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 8:66 | -58 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Campeão
Correcções de pontos:
Muxes: -1
Aragón: +1
Juárez II: -1
FC Politécnico: +1
Cuervos Blancos: -1
Domínguez Osos: +1
CeFor C. Blanco: -1
Marina: +1
Aztecas AMF: +1
Valle de Xico: +1
Halcones de Rayón: -1
Atlético Mexicano: -1
Aragón: +1
Juárez II: -1
FC Politécnico: +1
Cuervos Blancos: -1
Domínguez Osos: +1
CeFor C. Blanco: -1
Marina: +1
Aztecas AMF: +1
Valle de Xico: +1
Halcones de Rayón: -1
Atlético Mexicano: -1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Muxes | 30 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 36:8 | +28 | V V D D V |
2 (2) | Aragón | 30 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 30:9 | +21 | V V V E V |
3 (6) | Cuervos Blancos | 27 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 24:10 | +14 | D V D V V |
4 (3) | Juárez II | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 29:11 | +18 | V E D D V |
5 (4) | Oceanía | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 19:9 | +10 | V V V V V |
6 (5) | FC Politécnico | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 25:10 | +15 | V V E V V |
7 (9) | CeFor C. Blanco | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | D V E V V |
8 (7) | Domínguez Osos | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19:16 | +3 | V V D V D |
9 (15) | Novillos Neza | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16:38 | -22 | D E D V D |
10 (10) | Marina | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | V D V E D |
11 (8) | Álamos | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | V D D E D |
12 (14) | Atlético Mexicano | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | D V E D D |
13 (13) | Halcones de Rayón | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | V D D E D |
14 (11) | Aztecas AMF | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11:31 | -20 | D D V V V |
15 (12) | Valle de Xico | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13:33 | -20 | D D D D E |
16 (16) | Promodep Central | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4:32 | -28 | D D D D V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Muxes | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 49:8 | +41 | V V V V D |
2 (2) | Aragón | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 30:6 | +24 | V V E V V |
3 (3) | Juárez II | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 28:7 | +21 | V V E V V |
4 (4) | Oceanía | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 22:12 | +10 | V D V E V |
5 (7) | Domínguez Osos | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 23:14 | +9 | V V V D D |
6 (5) | FC Politécnico | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | D D V D V |
7 (8) | Álamos | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | V V V V E |
8 (6) | Cuervos Blancos | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 27:20 | +7 | D D V E D |
9 (9) | CeFor C. Blanco | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | V E V V D |
10 (12) | Valle de Xico | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | D D V D V |
11 (10) | Marina | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | D V E D D |
12 (11) | Aztecas AMF | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 13:24 | -11 | D D V E V |
13 (13) | Halcones de Rayón | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 11:30 | -19 | D D D D D |
14 (14) | Atlético Mexicano | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6:28 | -22 | D E E D D |
15 (15) | Novillos Neza | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 11:45 | -34 | D D D D D |
16 (16) | Promodep Central | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4:34 | -30 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfines UGM | 57 | 24 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 76:18 | +58 | V V V V E |
2 | Águila Azteca | 56 | 25 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 77:21 | +56 | E E D V V |
3 | PDLA | 56 | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 57:21 | +36 | V E V V D |
4 | Ud. Golfo de México | 55 | 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 69:18 | +51 | E V V V D |
5 | Deportivo Albiazul | 53 | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 58:20 | +38 | V E V E V |
6 | Caballeros de Córdoba | 47 | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 56:24 | +32 | E V V D D |
7 | Unión M. Contreras | 44 | 25 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 46:27 | +19 | D V V V V |
8 | Licántropos | 43 | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 65:31 | +34 | D E D E E |
9 | Atlante Xalapa | 31 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 45:54 | -9 | D D E V V |
10 | Tehuacán | 28 | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 26:29 | -3 | V V V D D |
11 | Reales de Puebla | 27 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 31:39 | -8 | E D D D V |
12 | Los Ángeles | 21 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 25:59 | -34 | D D E V D |
13 | Lobos Puebla | 18 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 21:66 | -45 | D D V D D |
14 | Conejos Tuxtepec | 14 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 16:71 | -55 | V V D D E |
15 | Toros Huatusco | 11 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 22:82 | -60 | D D D D D |
16 | Guerreros de Puebla | 2 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 9:119 | -110 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Campeão
Correcções de pontos:
Delfines UGM: -1
PDLA: -1
Deportivo Albiazul: -1
Caballeros de Córdoba: +2
Licántropos: +1
Reales de Puebla: +1
Lobos Puebla: -1
PDLA: -1
Deportivo Albiazul: -1
Caballeros de Córdoba: +2
Licántropos: +1
Reales de Puebla: +1
Lobos Puebla: -1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Ud. Golfo de México | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 42:4 | +38 | E V D V V |
2 (1) | Delfines UGM | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 45:6 | +39 | V V E V V |
3 (3) | PDLA | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 31:10 | +21 | E V V V D |
4 (5) | Deportivo Albiazul | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 41:12 | +29 | V V V D V |
5 (2) | Águila Azteca | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 39:9 | +30 | E V V V D |
6 (8) | Licántropos | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 42:16 | +26 | D E V D V |
7 (7) | Unión M. Contreras | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 28:14 | +14 | V V V D D |
8 (6) | Caballeros de Córdoba | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 27:10 | +17 | V D D V D |
9 (10) | Tehuacán | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 17:11 | +6 | V V D D D |
10 (11) | Reales de Puebla | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 18:11 | +7 | E D V D E |
11 (9) | Atlante Xalapa | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18:29 | -11 | D E V D V |
12 (12) | Los Ángeles | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 13:23 | -10 | D V V D D |
13 (13) | Lobos Puebla | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:22 | -12 | V D D E V |
14 (14) | Conejos Tuxtepec | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 9:28 | -19 | V D E V V |
15 (15) | Toros Huatusco | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 18:33 | -15 | D D V D D |
16 (16) | Guerreros de Puebla | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6:57 | -51 | D D D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Águila Azteca | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 38:12 | +26 | E D V V V |
2 (1) | Delfines UGM | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 31:12 | +19 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | PDLA | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 26:11 | +15 | V V D V V |
4 (6) | Caballeros de Córdoba | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 29:14 | +15 | E V D V V |
5 (5) | Deportivo Albiazul | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | E E V V E |
6 (7) | Unión M. Contreras | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 18:13 | +5 | D V V D V |
7 (4) | Ud. Golfo de México | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 27:14 | +13 | V V E V V |
8 (8) | Licántropos | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | E D E V V |
9 (9) | Atlante Xalapa | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 27:25 | +2 | D V D V V |
10 (12) | Los Ángeles | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12:36 | -24 | D E D D V |
11 (11) | Reales de Puebla | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13:28 | -15 | D D D V D |
12 (13) | Lobos Puebla | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11:44 | -33 | D D D D D |
13 (10) | Tehuacán | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 9:18 | -9 | V D D D D |
14 (14) | Conejos Tuxtepec | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7:43 | -36 | V D D D D |
15 (15) | Toros Huatusco | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4:49 | -45 | D D D E D |
16 (16) | Guerreros de Puebla | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3:62 | -59 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfines de Abasolo | 41 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 41:14 | +27 | V E V V V |
2 | Fut-Car | 40 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 38:21 | +17 | E D V V E |
3 | FC Zacatecas | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 47:20 | +27 | V E D V V |
4 | Necaxa II | 33 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 32:12 | +20 | E E E V V |
5 | Atlético Leones | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 35:21 | +14 | V E D V V |
6 | UA Zacatecas II | 30 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 30:18 | +12 | D V D V V |
7 | Real Olmeca | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 29:23 | +6 | V V V D E |
8 | Suré | 27 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 26:21 | +5 | D E D V D |
9 | Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas II | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 25:24 | +1 | V V E E D |
10 | Pabellón | 18 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 23:42 | -19 | D D D D D |
11 | León GEN | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 22:38 | -16 | V D E D D |
12 | Real Magari | 16 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 12:60 | -48 | E V V V D |
13 | Escorpiones II | 8 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 6:30 | -24 | D D D D D |
14 | Atlético ECCA | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 16:38 | -22 | D D E D D |
Lendas:
Campeão
Correcções de pontos:
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Delfines de Abasolo | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 19:2 | +17 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | FC Zacatecas | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 31:8 | +23 | V V V V E |
3 (2) | Fut-Car | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 21:13 | +8 | V V E E V |
4 (6) | UA Zacatecas II | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14:10 | +4 | D V V V E |
5 (4) | Necaxa II | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 24:7 | +17 | E V D V D |
6 (5) | Atlético Leones | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 21:13 | +8 | V E V D V |
7 (9) | Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas II | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | E E D D E |
8 (8) | Suré | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | E D V D E |
9 (7) | Real Olmeca | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:7 | +2 | V D D D V |
10 (12) | Real Magari | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9:27 | -18 | E V V D V |
11 (10) | Pabellón | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | D V V D D |
12 (11) | León GEN | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | E D D V V |
13 (13) | Escorpiones II | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:13 | -11 | D D D D D |
14 (14) | Atlético ECCA | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9:26 | -17 | D D E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Fut-Car | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 | E D V E V |
2 (7) | Real Olmeca | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20:16 | +4 | V V E E E |
3 (1) | Delfines de Abasolo | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 | E V D V D |
4 (8) | Suré | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:7 | +5 | D D V V E |
5 (5) | Atlético Leones | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | D V E V V |
6 (4) | Necaxa II | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | E E V V V |
7 (9) | Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas II | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | V V E D D |
8 (6) | UA Zacatecas II | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | D V V V V |
9 (3) | FC Zacatecas | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | E D V D V |
10 (11) | León GEN | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | V D D D D |
11 (10) | Pabellón | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 16:27 | -11 | D D D D D |
12 (12) | Real Magari | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3:33 | -30 | V V D D D |
13 (14) | Atlético ECCA | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | D D E V D |
14 (13) | Escorpiones II | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4:17 | -13 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orgullo Surtam | 58 | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 55:13 | +42 | V V V D V |
2 | Bucaneros Matamoros | 55 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 48:18 | +30 | D V V V V |
3 | Venados Misantla | 41 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 36:18 | +18 | V E D V D |
4 | Sultanes Tamazunchale | 41 | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 34:25 | +9 | V V V V V |
5 | Tantoyuca | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 24:29 | -5 | D D V E V |
6 | Castores Gobrantacto | 26 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 26:37 | -11 | V E D D D |
7 | Papanes de Papantla | 23 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 32:47 | -15 | D D E D D |
8 | Atlético Boca del Río | 22 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 17:50 | -33 | D D D D V |
9 | Guerreros Reynosa | 6 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 9:28 | -19 | D D V D D |
10 | Atlético Huejutla | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0:16 | -16 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Campeão
Correcções de pontos:
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bucaneros Matamoros | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 31:12 | +19 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Orgullo Surtam | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 31:6 | +25 | V V V V V |
3 (4) | Sultanes Tamazunchale | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | V V V V E |
4 (3) | Venados Misantla | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23:7 | +16 | V E V D V |
5 (6) | Castores Gobrantacto | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 | V D E D D |
6 (5) | Tantoyuca | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:9 | +6 | V E V V D |
7 (8) | Atlético Boca del Río | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | D V V D D |
8 (7) | Papanes de Papantla | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | D D V V V |
9 (9) | Guerreros Reynosa | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4:9 | -5 | V D V D D |
10 (10) | Atlético Huejutla | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0:8 | -8 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Orgullo Surtam | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 24:7 | +17 | V D V E V |
2 (2) | Bucaneros Matamoros | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | D V E V V |
3 (3) | Venados Misantla | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | D D V V V |
4 (4) | Sultanes Tamazunchale | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | V D V V D |
5 (7) | Papanes de Papantla | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13:28 | -15 | D D E D V |
6 (5) | Tantoyuca | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 9:20 | -11 | D D V V D |
7 (8) | Atlético Boca del Río | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 8:34 | -26 | D D D D V |
8 (6) | Castores Gobrantacto | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9:22 | -13 | E D D D V |
9 (10) | Atlético Huejutla | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0:8 | -8 | D D D D D |
10 (9) | Guerreros Reynosa | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5:19 | -14 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tigres de Álica | 56 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 47:15 | +32 | V V V V V |
2 | FuraMochis | 45 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 47:24 | +23 | V V V V D |
3 | Xalisco FC | 44 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 41:18 | +23 | D D V V V |
4 | Dorados de Sinaloa II | 38 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 42:25 | +17 | V V D D D |
5 | Legado del Centenario | 37 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 42:25 | +17 | V V V E V |
6 | Halcones de Nayarit | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 30:21 | +9 | D E E E V |
7 | Atlético Acaponeta | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 33:53 | -20 | D E D D V |
8 | Puerto Vallarta | 14 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 17:56 | -39 | D D E E D |
9 | Moncaro | 13 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 20:41 | -21 | D D D E D |
10 | Coras II | 10 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 12:53 | -41 | V D D D D |
Lendas:
Campeão
Correcções de pontos:
FuraMochis: +1
Xalisco FC: -1
Dorados de Sinaloa II: -1
Legado del Centenario: -1
Puerto Vallarta: +1
Moncaro: +1
Xalisco FC: -1
Dorados de Sinaloa II: -1
Legado del Centenario: -1
Puerto Vallarta: +1
Moncaro: +1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tigres de Álica | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 34:9 | +25 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Xalisco FC | 30 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 25:8 | +17 | D D V V V |
3 (2) | FuraMochis | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 31:15 | +16 | V V V D E |
4 (4) | Dorados de Sinaloa II | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 26:11 | +15 | V D V V V |
5 (5) | Legado del Centenario | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | V V E V V |
6 (6) | Halcones de Nayarit | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17:11 | +6 | E E E V E |
7 (7) | Atlético Acaponeta | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | V E D D D |
8 (8) | Puerto Vallarta | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8:22 | -14 | E V V D D |
9 (9) | Moncaro | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:16 | -9 | D D D D D |
10 (10) | Coras II | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:24 | -17 | D D D D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tigres de Álica | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 13:6 | +7 | V V V D V |
2 (2) | FuraMochis | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | V D E V V |
3 (5) | Legado del Centenario | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24:12 | +12 | V D E V V |
4 (4) | Dorados de Sinaloa II | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | V D D E V |
5 (6) | Halcones de Nayarit | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:10 | +3 | D V D V V |
6 (3) | Xalisco FC | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:10 | +6 | V E E D D |
7 (7) | Atlético Acaponeta | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 20:37 | -17 | D E D D V |
8 (9) | Moncaro | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13:25 | -12 | D D E D D |
9 (10) | Coras II | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5:29 | -24 | V D D D D |
10 (8) | Puerto Vallarta | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 9:34 | -25 | D D E E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Titanes de Querétaro | 48 | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 45:18 | +27 | V V V V V |
2 | Mineros Querétaro | 47 | 24 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 63:27 | +36 | E V E E E |
3 | Celaya FC II | 45 | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 81:32 | +49 | D V D E V |
4 | Celaya Linces | 43 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 40:24 | +16 | V V V E D |
5 | La Piedad Querétaro | 42 | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 44:33 | +11 | E V E V V |
6 | Inter de Querétaro II | 39 | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 55:23 | +32 | V V D V D |
7 | Estudiantes Querétaro | 36 | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 47:31 | +16 | V V V E D |
8 | Fundadores | 33 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 44:37 | +7 | D D V D E |
9 | Lobos ITECA | 32 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 45:44 | +1 | D D E D V |
10 | San Juan del Río | 31 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 26:42 | -16 | V D E E V |
11 | San Miguel Inter | 22 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 21:49 | -28 | D D D E D |
12 | Mayas Hunucmá | 19 | 23 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 19:50 | -31 | E D D E E |
13 | Inter Guanajuato | 19 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 21:54 | -33 | E V V D V |
14 | Querétaro 3D | 16 | 23 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 18:37 | -19 | D D D E E |
15 | Cañada CTM | 9 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 13:81 | -68 | D D V D D |
Lendas:
Campeão
Correcções de pontos:
Titanes de Querétaro: -1
Celaya FC II: -1
La Piedad Querétaro: +1
Estudiantes Querétaro: -1
Fundadores: +2
Lobos ITECA: -1
Mayas Hunucmá: +1
Celaya FC II: -1
La Piedad Querétaro: +1
Estudiantes Querétaro: -1
Fundadores: +2
Lobos ITECA: -1
Mayas Hunucmá: +1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Mineros Querétaro | 30 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 43:13 | +30 | V E V V V |
2 (5) | La Piedad Querétaro | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25:8 | +17 | V V D D V |
3 (1) | Titanes de Querétaro | 25 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 22:8 | +14 | V V V E V |
4 (3) | Celaya FC II | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 51:22 | +29 | D D V V E |
5 (4) | Celaya Linces | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 20:6 | +14 | V E V E D |
6 (6) | Inter de Querétaro II | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 25:11 | +14 | V V E E V |
7 (9) | Lobos ITECA | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | D E V D D |
8 (7) | Estudiantes Querétaro | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | V E V E V |
9 (10) | San Juan del Río | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | V E V D E |
10 (8) | Fundadores | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | D V E E D |
11 (14) | Querétaro 3D | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | D E D D D |
12 (13) | Inter Guanajuato | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16:28 | -12 | E V V D D |
13 (11) | San Miguel Inter | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 11:25 | -14 | D D D D D |
14 (12) | Mayas Hunucmá | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11:28 | -17 | E D E D E |
15 (15) | Cañada CTM | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 8:39 | -31 | D V D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Celaya FC II | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 30:10 | +20 | V E D V V |
2 (1) | Titanes de Querétaro | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 | V V V V E |
3 (7) | Estudiantes Querétaro | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 25:16 | +9 | V V D V D |
4 (4) | Celaya Linces | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 20:18 | +2 | V V D D D |
5 (6) | Inter de Querétaro II | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 30:12 | +18 | V D D E V |
6 (8) | Fundadores | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 26:18 | +8 | D D D V E |
7 (2) | Mineros Querétaro | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | E E E V E |
8 (9) | Lobos ITECA | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 27:25 | +2 | D D V V D |
9 (5) | La Piedad Querétaro | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 19:25 | -6 | E E V D V |
10 (10) | San Juan del Río | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17:28 | -11 | D E V V D |
11 (11) | San Miguel Inter | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10:24 | -14 | D E D V E |
12 (12) | Mayas Hunucmá | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 8:22 | -14 | D E D V E |
13 (13) | Inter Guanajuato | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5:26 | -21 | V D E E D |
14 (14) | Querétaro 3D | 4 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 6:21 | -15 | D D E E E |
15 (15) | Cañada CTM | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5:42 | -37 | D D D V D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diablos Tesistán | 49 | 19 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 56:16 | +40 | D V V V V |
2 | Atlético Cocula | 48 | 20 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 52:19 | +33 | D V V V V |
3 | Deportivo Aviña | 38 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 48:20 | +28 | V V E D V |
4 | Charales Chapala | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 32:19 | +13 | V V V E D |
5 | Volcanes de Colima | 37 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 57:25 | +32 | V D V V D |
6 | Real Ánimas | 35 | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 38:37 | +1 | V D V V V |
7 | Gallos Viejos | 25 | 19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 26:23 | +3 | V E D D V |
8 | Catedráticos Elite II | 25 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 32:33 | -1 | V D E D V |
9 | Alfareros Tonalá | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 25:26 | -1 | D V E E D |
10 | AFAR Manzanillo | 20 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 16:27 | -11 | D D V V D |
11 | Fénix CFAR | 10 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 19:50 | -31 | V D D D D |
12 | Mulos Oro | 9 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 17:62 | -45 | D D D D V |
13 | Deportivo Cimagol | 5 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 11:72 | -61 | D D D D E |
Lendas:
Campeão
Correcções de pontos:
Volcanes de Colima: -2
Real Ánimas: +1
Catedráticos Elite II: +1
AFAR Manzanillo: -1
Fénix CFAR: -1
Deportivo Cimagol: +2
Real Ánimas: +1
Catedráticos Elite II: +1
AFAR Manzanillo: -1
Fénix CFAR: -1
Deportivo Cimagol: +2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Diablos Tesistán | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 30:4 | +26 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Atlético Cocula | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 28:8 | +20 | V V D V V |
3 (5) | Volcanes de Colima | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 37:8 | +29 | V V V V V |
4 (3) | Deportivo Aviña | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 29:9 | +20 | V D V V V |
5 (8) | Catedráticos Elite II | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 22:16 | +6 | V E V V V |
6 (7) | Gallos Viejos | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 19:13 | +6 | D V V D D |
7 (6) | Real Ánimas | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | V V V D D |
8 (4) | Charales Chapala | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | V E V D E |
9 (9) | Alfareros Tonalá | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | V E D V V |
10 (10) | AFAR Manzanillo | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | D V D D V |
11 (11) | Fénix CFAR | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | V D D D D |
12 (12) | Mulos Oro | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9:25 | -16 | D D V V D |
13 (13) | Deportivo Cimagol | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8:39 | -31 | D E D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Charales Chapala | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 | V V D V V |
2 (2) | Atlético Cocula | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 24:11 | +13 | D V V V V |
3 (1) | Diablos Tesistán | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 26:12 | +14 | D V V E D |
4 (6) | Real Ánimas | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 25:24 | +1 | D V D D V |
5 (3) | Deportivo Aviña | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:11 | +8 | V E V D D |
6 (5) | Volcanes de Colima | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | D V D D V |
7 (9) | Alfareros Tonalá | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | D E D D V |
8 (10) | AFAR Manzanillo | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | D V E D V |
9 (7) | Gallos Viejos | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:10 | -3 | V E D D D |
10 (8) | Catedráticos Elite II | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | D D D V D |
11 (11) | Fénix CFAR | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6:27 | -21 | D D D V D |
12 (12) | Mulos Oro | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8:37 | -29 | D D D D D |
13 (13) | Deportivo Cimagol | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3:33 | -30 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Acatlán | 52 | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 50:18 | +32 | E V V V V |
2 | Gorilas de Juanacatlán | 48 | 19 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 48:15 | +33 | V V V V V |
3 | Leones Negros III | 45 | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 42:20 | +22 | D V E V V |
4 | Tapatíos Soccer | 38 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 36:22 | +14 | V E D V V |
5 | Aves Blancas | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 36:23 | +13 | V E E D D |
6 | Tepatitlán II | 33 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 27:22 | +5 | D V D V E |
7 | CD Estudiantes Tecos II | 32 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 28:31 | -3 | D E D V D |
8 | Caja Oblatos II | 26 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 22:28 | -6 | V V E V V |
9 | Pro Training Camp | 25 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 24:25 | -1 | E D D V D |
10 | Alteños Acatic | 21 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 24:32 | -8 | E E V D V |
11 | Nacional Guadalajara | 20 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 15:30 | -15 | D E V D D |
12 | Salamanca Cuquío | 17 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 27:51 | -24 | V D V D D |
13 | CFD Furia Roja | 10 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 28:54 | -26 | E D D D D |
14 | Agaveros | 9 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 14:50 | -36 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Campeão
Correcções de pontos:
Gorilas de Juanacatlán: +1
Leones Negros III: -1
Tepatitlán II: +1
Caja Oblatos II: +2
Pro Training Camp: -1
Alteños Acatic: -1
Agaveros: -1
Leones Negros III: -1
Tepatitlán II: +1
Caja Oblatos II: +2
Pro Training Camp: -1
Alteños Acatic: -1
Agaveros: -1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Leones Negros III | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 29:8 | +21 | V V V D V |
2 (1) | Acatlán | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 23:11 | +12 | V V E V V |
3 (9) | Pro Training Camp | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | D V V E V |
4 (2) | Gorilas de Juanacatlán | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 28:11 | +17 | V V V V V |
5 (4) | Tapatíos Soccer | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | V D V V V |
6 (7) | CD Estudiantes Tecos II | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | E V V V E |
7 (5) | Aves Blancas | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | E D D D E |
8 (6) | Tepatitlán II | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | V V V V E |
9 (10) | Alteños Acatic | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | E V V D D |
10 (12) | Salamanca Cuquío | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | V V D E E |
11 (8) | Caja Oblatos II | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | V E V D D |
12 (13) | CFD Furia Roja | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 19:25 | -6 | E D D V D |
13 (11) | Nacional Guadalajara | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 | E D D D E |
14 (14) | Agaveros | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 10:26 | -16 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Gorilas de Juanacatlán | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 20:4 | +16 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Acatlán | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 27:7 | +20 | E V V V E |
3 (4) | Tapatíos Soccer | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | E V D V V |
4 (5) | Aves Blancas | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:11 | +9 | V E V D V |
5 (6) | Tepatitlán II | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | D D E E D |
6 (3) | Leones Negros III | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13:12 | +1 | D E V D E |
7 (7) | CD Estudiantes Tecos II | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 14:22 | -8 | D D D V V |
8 (8) | Caja Oblatos II | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11:12 | -1 | V V V V D |
9 (11) | Nacional Guadalajara | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | D V D D E |
10 (10) | Alteños Acatic | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | E D D E V |
11 (12) | Salamanca Cuquío | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12:32 | -20 | D D V D D |
12 (9) | Pro Training Camp | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:16 | -10 | E D D D D |
13 (14) | Agaveros | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4:24 | -20 | D D D D D |
14 (13) | CFD Furia Roja | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9:29 | -20 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pioneros Junior | 52 | 21 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 57:17 | +40 | V V V E V |
2 | Inter Playa II | 47 | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 48:21 | +27 | V V V E V |
3 | Deportiva Venados II | 45 | 21 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 42:13 | +29 | E V V E V |
4 | Boston Cancún | 39 | 21 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 43:23 | +20 | V V D V V |
5 | Progreso | 38 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 41:25 | +16 | E E E V E |
6 | Zorros Puerto Morelos | 38 | 21 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 31:18 | +13 | E D V V E |
7 | Mons Calpe Yucatán | 37 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 25:17 | +8 | D V V V D |
8 | Felinos 48 | 30 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 29:25 | +4 | V D D D V |
9 | Deportivo Chetumal FC | 25 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 26:42 | -16 | D D D D V |
10 | Pampaneros Champotón | 17 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 26:41 | -15 | D E V D D |
11 | Corsarios de Campeche | 16 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 16:41 | -25 | D D D E D |
12 | Campeche NG | 11 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 22:49 | -27 | V D D D D |
13 | ISG Sport | 11 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 11:40 | -29 | E V E V D |
14 | Deportivo Zitácuaro II | 5 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 14:59 | -45 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Campeão
Correcções de pontos:
Inter Playa II: -1
Deportiva Venados II: +1
Boston Cancún: -1
Progreso: +1
Zorros Puerto Morelos: -1
ISG Sport: +1
Deportiva Venados II: +1
Boston Cancún: -1
Progreso: +1
Zorros Puerto Morelos: -1
ISG Sport: +1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Boston Cancún | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 32:9 | +23 | V D V D V |
2 (3) | Deportiva Venados II | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 26:4 | +22 | V E D V V |
3 (1) | Pioneros Junior | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 31:10 | +21 | V V V V V |
4 (2) | Inter Playa II | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 21:7 | +14 | V V V V V |
5 (8) | Felinos 48 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | V D V E V |
6 (6) | Zorros Puerto Morelos | 21 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 16:5 | +11 | E V E V E |
7 (5) | Progreso | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 24:9 | +15 | E E V E D |
8 (7) | Mons Calpe Yucatán | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16:9 | +7 | D V D V V |
9 (9) | Deportivo Chetumal FC | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | D D V V V |
10 (11) | Corsarios de Campeche | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | D E D V E |
11 (13) | ISG Sport | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8:16 | -8 | V V D D D |
12 (10) | Pampaneros Champotón | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | E D D V E |
13 (12) | Campeche NG | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11:28 | -17 | D D D E D |
14 (14) | Deportivo Zitácuaro II | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8:28 | -20 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pioneros Junior | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 26:7 | +19 | V E V E V |
2 (2) | Inter Playa II | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 27:14 | +13 | V E V V D |
3 (3) | Deportiva Venados II | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | E V V D E |
4 (6) | Zorros Puerto Morelos | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:13 | +2 | D V V E D |
5 (7) | Mons Calpe Yucatán | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | V V V E V |
6 (5) | Progreso | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | E V E V D |
7 (4) | Boston Cancún | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | V V D V D |
8 (10) | Pampaneros Champotón | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | D V D D V |
9 (8) | Felinos 48 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12:17 | -5 | D D V D D |
10 (12) | Campeche NG | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | V D D D D |
11 (9) | Deportivo Chetumal FC | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10:26 | -16 | D D V D V |
12 (11) | Corsarios de Campeche | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8:26 | -18 | D D D D E |
13 (13) | ISG Sport | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3:24 | -21 | E E D D E |
14 (14) | Deportivo Zitácuaro II | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6:31 | -25 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Soria | 42 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 38:11 | +27 | E V D V V |
2 | Universidad del Sureste | 41 | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 47:22 | +25 | D D V V V |
3 | Dragones de Oaxaca | 39 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 43:13 | +30 | V V V V V |
4 | Lechuzas UPGCH | 39 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 36:18 | +18 | D V V V V |
5 | Cruz Azul Lagunas | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 46:21 | +25 | E E V V D |
6 | Alebrijes de Oaxaca II | 35 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 30:18 | +12 | V V V D V |
7 | Deportivo UNICACH | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 34:24 | +10 | E V V V D |
8 | Búhos de Oaxaca | 21 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 27:30 | -3 | V D D D D |
9 | Antequera | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 22:31 | -9 | E V D D D |
10 | Academia Dragones | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 22:41 | -19 | V D V D D |
11 | CeFor Chiapas | 15 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 17:41 | -24 | E D D D D |
12 | Atlético Ixtepec | 9 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 19:57 | -38 | D D V D D |
13 | Milenarios de Oaxaca | 5 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 16:70 | -54 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Campeão
Correcções de pontos:
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Cruz Azul Lagunas | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 33:8 | +25 | E V V V V |
2 (2) | Universidad del Sureste | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 24:10 | +14 | D V V V D |
3 (6) | Alebrijes de Oaxaca II | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19:7 | +12 | V V V V V |
4 (1) | Deportivo Soria | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21:6 | +15 | V V E V E |
5 (4) | Lechuzas UPGCH | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 21:9 | +12 | V V D E V |
6 (3) | Dragones de Oaxaca | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 21:4 | +17 | V V E V E |
7 (7) | Deportivo UNICACH | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | E V D D D |
8 (8) | Búhos de Oaxaca | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | V D D E V |
9 (9) | Antequera | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | V D D V E |
10 (11) | CeFor Chiapas | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:22 | -12 | E D D D V |
11 (12) | Atlético Ixtepec | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | D V D D E |
12 (10) | Academia Dragones | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | D D D E V |
13 (13) | Milenarios de Oaxaca | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6:27 | -21 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Dragones de Oaxaca | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22:9 | +13 | V V V E V |
2 (1) | Deportivo Soria | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 | E D V E V |
3 (4) | Lechuzas UPGCH | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | D V V V V |
4 (2) | Universidad del Sureste | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 23:12 | +11 | D V V E D |
5 (7) | Deportivo UNICACH | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | V V V V D |
6 (5) | Cruz Azul Lagunas | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | E V D D D |
7 (6) | Alebrijes de Oaxaca II | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | V D V E E |
8 (8) | Búhos de Oaxaca | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | D D V E E |
9 (9) | Antequera | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | E D D D D |
10 (10) | Academia Dragones | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:22 | -12 | V V D D D |
11 (11) | CeFor Chiapas | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 7:19 | -12 | D D D D V |
12 (13) | Milenarios de Oaxaca | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10:43 | -33 | D D V E D |
13 (12) | Atlético Ixtepec | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6:39 | -33 | D D E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cadereyta | 50 | 20 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 44:8 | +36 | V V V V V |
2 | Hogar Matamoros | 42 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 39:16 | +23 | D V V V V |
3 | Saltillo Soccer | 38 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 32:20 | +12 | E D V D V |
4 | FC Santiago II | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 32:20 | +12 | V E V V E |
5 | Irritilas | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 34:21 | +13 | E E E E V |
6 | Correcaminos UAT III | 29 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 24:22 | +2 | V D E D E |
7 | San Isidro Laguna | 29 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 31:32 | -1 | D V E V D |
8 | San Pedro 7/10 | 20 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 23:33 | -10 | E V D D D |
9 | Tigres UANL II | 19 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 20:24 | -4 | D D D E D |
10 | Calor León | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 20:30 | -10 | E V E D D |
11 | Real San Cosme | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 17:29 | -12 | D E E V D |
12 | CF Nuevo León | 11 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 15:48 | -33 | E E E D D |
13 | Gallos Nuevo León | 9 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 10:38 | -28 | E D D E V |
Lendas:
Campeão
Correcções de pontos:
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Saltillo Soccer | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 | E V V V V |
2 (2) | Hogar Matamoros | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 25:9 | +16 | D V V V V |
3 (1) | Cadereyta | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 24:5 | +19 | V V D V V |
4 (5) | Irritilas | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 19:6 | +13 | E E E V V |
5 (7) | San Isidro Laguna | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:12 | +6 | V V D E D |
6 (4) | FC Santiago II | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | E V V E D |
7 (6) | Correcaminos UAT III | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | V E E E E |
8 (9) | Tigres UANL II | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:10 | +1 | D D D E E |
9 (10) | Calor León | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | V D D E V |
10 (8) | San Pedro 7/10 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:17 | -9 | E D D D V |
11 (11) | Real San Cosme | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | D E D E E |
12 (13) | Gallos Nuevo León | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4:16 | -12 | D E D D D |
13 (12) | CF Nuevo León | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10:31 | -21 | E E D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cadereyta | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 20:3 | +17 | V V V E E |
2 (4) | FC Santiago II | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | V V E V V |
3 (2) | Hogar Matamoros | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | V V V E V |
4 (5) | Irritilas | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | E E V E D |
5 (3) | Saltillo Soccer | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | D D V D E |
6 (6) | Correcaminos UAT III | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | D D V D V |
7 (8) | San Pedro 7/10 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15:16 | -1 | V D V E E |
8 (11) | Real San Cosme | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | E V D V D |
9 (7) | San Isidro Laguna | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | D E D V D |
10 (10) | Calor León | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | E E D D E |
11 (9) | Tigres UANL II | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | D E E D D |
12 (12) | CF Nuevo León | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:17 | -12 | E D D E D |
13 (13) | Gallos Nuevo León | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:22 | -16 | E D V E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuzos Pachuca | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 46:15 | +31 | D V V V D |
2 | Faraones Texcoco | 37 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 39:13 | +26 | V V V V V |
3 | Halcones Negros | 32 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 41:19 | +22 | V E E D V |
4 | Sport Street Soccer | 29 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 46:19 | +27 | V D E V V |
5 | Atlético Tulancingo | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 30:23 | +7 | V V D V D |
6 | Pachuca CF III | 27 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 42:16 | +26 | E V E D E |
7 | Bombarderos Tecámac | 23 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 24:23 | +1 | E E V E V |
8 | Atlético Toltecas | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 26:33 | -7 | V V D V V |
9 | Hidalguense | 18 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 24:31 | -7 | D D V D E |
10 | Histeria | 10 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 15:47 | -32 | D D D D D |
11 | Matamoros | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 13:68 | -55 | D D D E V |
12 | Águilas Teotihuacán | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 17:56 | -39 | D D E D D |
Lendas:
Campeão
Correcções de pontos:
Faraones Texcoco: -2
Halcones Negros: +1
Sport Street Soccer: -1
Pachuca CF III: +1
Hidalguense: +2
Histeria: -1
Halcones Negros: +1
Sport Street Soccer: -1
Pachuca CF III: +1
Hidalguense: +2
Histeria: -1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Sport Street Soccer | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 32:4 | +28 | V E V V V |
2 (2) | Faraones Texcoco | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 17:6 | +11 | V V V E V |
3 (1) | Tuzos Pachuca | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 25:11 | +14 | D V D E V |
4 (3) | Halcones Negros | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 23:5 | +18 | E V V V E |
5 (5) | Atlético Tulancingo | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | V V D V V |
6 (8) | Atlético Toltecas | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | V V D D V |
7 (6) | Pachuca CF III | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 | V D V E V |
8 (9) | Hidalguense | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | D V E V V |
9 (7) | Bombarderos Tecámac | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | E V V D E |
10 (10) | Histeria | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:20 | -14 | D D D D D |
11 (12) | Águilas Teotihuacán | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12:29 | -17 | D E D E D |
12 (11) | Matamoros | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:36 | -28 | D E D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Faraones Texcoco | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 22:7 | +15 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Tuzos Pachuca | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 21:4 | +17 | V V V E E |
3 (3) | Halcones Negros | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 18:14 | +4 | V E D V V |
4 (5) | Atlético Tulancingo | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | V D D V E |
5 (6) | Pachuca CF III | 12 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | E E E E D |
6 (7) | Bombarderos Tecámac | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 17:15 | +2 | E E V E V |
7 (4) | Sport Street Soccer | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | D V V D D |
8 (8) | Atlético Toltecas | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9:22 | -13 | V D V D D |
9 (10) | Histeria | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9:27 | -18 | D D D V D |
10 (11) | Matamoros | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:32 | -27 | D D V D D |
11 (9) | Hidalguense | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7:20 | -13 | D D D D E |
12 (12) | Águilas Teotihuacán | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5:27 | -22 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Águilas UAGro | 34 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 40:12 | +28 | V V V V E |
2 | Caudillos Morelos | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 27:8 | +19 | V V E V V |
3 | Deportivo Yautepec | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 36:15 | +21 | V V D V D |
4 | Atlético Cuernavaca | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 30:13 | +17 | V E V V V |
5 | Selva Cañera | 25 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 20:15 | +5 | D V D V V |
6 | Academia Cuextlán | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 23:29 | -6 | V D E D D |
7 | Iguanas | 15 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 10:34 | -24 | D D V D V |
8 | Tlapa | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 14:27 | -13 | D V V V D |
9 | Académicos Jojutla | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12:27 | -15 | D D D D D |
10 | Iguala | 10 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 7:23 | -16 | D D V D D |
11 | Santiago Tulantepec | 9 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 13:29 | -16 | D D E D V |
Lendas:
Campeão
Correcções de pontos:
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Caudillos Morelos | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16:2 | +14 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Águilas UAGro | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21:7 | +14 | V V E V V |
3 (3) | Deportivo Yautepec | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | V D D V E |
4 (4) | Atlético Cuernavaca | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | E V D V V |
5 (6) | Academia Cuextlán | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | V E D V D |
6 (5) | Selva Cañera | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | D D V D E |
7 (10) | Iguala | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | D V D D V |
8 (7) | Iguanas | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | D V V D E |
9 (8) | Tlapa | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | V V D E E |
10 (9) | Académicos Jojutla | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | D D E D D |
11 (11) | Santiago Tulantepec | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8:16 | -8 | D D D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Atlético Cuernavaca | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18:4 | +14 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Deportivo Yautepec | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 16:6 | +10 | V V V V V |
3 (1) | Águilas UAGro | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19:5 | +14 | V V D E V |
4 (5) | Selva Cañera | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 9:7 | +2 | V V V D D |
5 (2) | Caudillos Morelos | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | V E V E E |
6 (6) | Academia Cuextlán | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | D D E V D |
7 (8) | Tlapa | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6:16 | -10 | D V D V D |
8 (11) | Santiago Tulantepec | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 | D E V E D |
9 (9) | Académicos Jojutla | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | D D D E D |
10 (7) | Iguanas | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:23 | -18 | D D D V D |
11 (10) | Iguala | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2:15 | -13 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artesanos Metepec II | 43 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 44:9 | +35 | V V V V V |
2 | Orishas Tepeji | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 36:13 | +23 | E V D V V |
3 | Toluca II | 40 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 52:16 | +36 | V V V V D |
4 | Estudiantes Atlacomulco | 36 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 35:13 | +22 | E V E V V |
5 | Atlante Chalco | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 27:19 | +8 | E D V V V |
6 | Fuerza Mazahua | 28 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 26:22 | +4 | V V D D E |
7 | Leones Huixquilucan | 24 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | E D V E V |
8 | FormaFutIntegral | 20 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 16:24 | -8 | D V E E D |
9 | Grupo Sherwood | 18 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 20:23 | -3 | E D D D E |
10 | Atlético Altamira | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 14:49 | -35 | E D D D D |
11 | Ciervos II | 6 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 9:50 | -41 | D D V D D |
12 | Deportivo Metepec | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3:45 | -42 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Campeão
Correcções de pontos:
Toluca II: -1
Estudiantes Atlacomulco: +1
Fuerza Mazahua: +1
Leones Huixquilucan: -1
FormaFutIntegral: +1
Grupo Sherwood: -1
Estudiantes Atlacomulco: +1
Fuerza Mazahua: +1
Leones Huixquilucan: -1
FormaFutIntegral: +1
Grupo Sherwood: -1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Toluca II | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 33:6 | +27 | V V D V V |
2 (1) | Artesanos Metepec II | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 26:1 | +25 | V V V V V |
3 (2) | Orishas Tepeji | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17:4 | +13 | V V V V V |
4 (4) | Estudiantes Atlacomulco | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 21:5 | +16 | E E V E V |
5 (5) | Atlante Chalco | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | D V D V V |
6 (7) | Leones Huixquilucan | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | E V V V E |
7 (6) | Fuerza Mazahua | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:7 | +3 | V D E V D |
8 (8) | FormaFutIntegral | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | V E D V V |
9 (9) | Grupo Sherwood | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | D D V V D |
10 (10) | Atlético Altamira | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12:27 | -15 | E D D D V |
11 (11) | Ciervos II | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5:24 | -19 | D D D D D |
12 (12) | Deportivo Metepec | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2:21 | -19 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Orishas Tepeji | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | E D V D V |
2 (1) | Artesanos Metepec II | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 18:8 | +10 | V V V E D |
3 (3) | Toluca II | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 19:10 | +9 | V V V D E |
4 (4) | Estudiantes Atlacomulco | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | V V V D V |
5 (6) | Fuerza Mazahua | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 | V D V V E |
6 (5) | Atlante Chalco | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12:11 | +1 | E V V D D |
7 (7) | Leones Huixquilucan | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | D E D D V |
8 (9) | Grupo Sherwood | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | E D E D V |
9 (8) | FormaFutIntegral | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | D E D V D |
10 (10) | Atlético Altamira | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2:22 | -20 | D D D V D |
11 (11) | Ciervos II | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4:26 | -22 | D V D D D |
12 (12) | Deportivo Metepec | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1:24 | -23 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cimarrones de Sonora III | 36 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 39:8 | +31 | V E V V V |
2 | Deportivo Etchojoa | 33 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 28:11 | +17 | E E V V V |
3 | La Tribu de Cd. Juárez | 27 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 31:14 | +17 | E V V V V |
4 | Xolos de Hermosillo | 25 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 24:22 | +2 | E D V V D |
5 | Obson Dynamo | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:17 | 0 | V V D V D |
6 | CEPROFFA | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 14:19 | -5 | E E E D V |
7 | Búhos UNISON | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | D E D E D |
8 | Chihuahua FC II | 12 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | D E V D E |
9 | Tecate | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9:22 | -13 | E D D D E |
10 | Cachanillas | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:34 | -21 | V D D E D |
11 | Cobras Fútbol Premier | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10:33 | -23 | E E D V D |
Lendas:
Campeão
Correcções de pontos:
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cimarrones de Sonora III | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 25:4 | +21 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Deportivo Etchojoa | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 | E V V V E |
3 (4) | Xolos de Hermosillo | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | E V D V V |
4 (3) | La Tribu de Cd. Juárez | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 | V V D V V |
5 (5) | Obson Dynamo | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | V V E V E |
6 (6) | CEPROFFA | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | E E D V V |
7 (7) | Búhos UNISON | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | D D D E E |
8 (8) | Chihuahua FC II | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | E V E V E |
9 (9) | Tecate | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | E D D E V |
10 (11) | Cobras Fútbol Premier | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | E E V D V |
11 (10) | Cachanillas | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:16 | -12 | D E D D V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cimarrones de Sonora III | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 | E V V E E |
2 (3) | La Tribu de Cd. Juárez | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:7 | +7 | E V V V V |
3 (2) | Deportivo Etchojoa | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | E V E V D |
4 (6) | CEPROFFA | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | E E D V E |
5 (7) | Búhos UNISON | 8 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | E E E E V |
6 (4) | Xolos de Hermosillo | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | D V D D E |
7 (5) | Obson Dynamo | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | V D D D D |
8 (10) | Cachanillas | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 | V D D E D |
9 (8) | Chihuahua FC II | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:14 | -10 | D D D D V |
10 (9) | Tecate | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:15 | -13 | D D D D D |
11 (11) | Cobras Fútbol Premier | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:20 | -18 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Chavinda | 40 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 52:13 | +39 | V V V E V |
2 | H2O Purépechas | 35 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 42:20 | +22 | E V D E V |
3 | Bucaneros Maravatío | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 45:21 | +24 | V D V V D |
4 | La Piedad Imperial | 27 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | D D V V V |
5 | Halcones Zapopan II | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 31:22 | +9 | V V V D D |
6 | Degollado | 11 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 17:39 | -22 | D D D D V |
7 | Furia Azul | 9 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 13:32 | -19 | E D D E D |
8 | Atlético Valladolid | 6 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 12:64 | -52 | D V D E D |
Lendas:
Campeão
Correcções de pontos:
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Chavinda | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 34:7 | +27 | V V E V V |
2 (2) | H2O Purépechas | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 | E V D V E |
3 (3) | Bucaneros Maravatío | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 20:7 | +13 | V E V V V |
4 (4) | La Piedad Imperial | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | D D V V D |
5 (5) | Halcones Zapopan II | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 25:15 | +10 | V V V D V |
6 (6) | Degollado | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:15 | -5 | D V E E D |
7 (7) | Furia Azul | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:12 | -8 | D D D V D |
8 (8) | Atlético Valladolid | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6:27 | -21 | E D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Chavinda | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 18:6 | +12 | V V V D D |
2 (2) | H2O Purépechas | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 22:12 | +10 | E V V E V |
3 (3) | Bucaneros Maravatío | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 25:14 | +11 | V D V D V |
4 (4) | La Piedad Imperial | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | V V D V V |
5 (5) | Halcones Zapopan II | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | D E E V D |
6 (7) | Furia Azul | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 9:20 | -11 | E D E D E |
7 (6) | Degollado | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:24 | -17 | D D D D D |
8 (8) | Atlético Valladolid | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6:37 | -31 | D V D D D |