Liga TDP 2021/2022 livescores, results, table and standings

Mexico Liga TDP (2021/2022)

86%
0
1295 matches

Today's matches

Mexico : Liga TDP

Latest scores Latest scores

Mexico : Liga TDP
Matchday 10 (Group 14)
Matchday 10 (Group 10)
Matchday 13 (Group 8)
Matchday 13 (Group 4)
Matchday 10 (Group 2)
Matchday 10 (Group 16)
Matchday 10 (Group 6)
Matchday 10 (Group 2)
Matchday 13 (Group 8)
Matchday 13 (Group 5)
Matchday 10 (Group 14)
Matchday 10 (Group 13)
Matchday 13 (Group 4)
Matchday 10 (Group 11)
Matchday 13 (Group 5)

Next matches Next matches

Mexico : Liga TDP
Matchday 2 (Group 5)
Matchday 7 (Group 5)
Matchday 1 (Group 3)
Matchday 10 (Group 6)
Matchday 2 (Group 5)
Matchday 1 (Group 9)
Matchday 13 (Group 15)
Matchday 1 (Group 8)
Matchday 1 (Group 3)
Matchday 1 (Group 8)
Matchday 14 (Group 4)
Matchday 14 (Group 5)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Dragones FC de Oaxaca 21 10 6 3 1 20:10 +10 L D W W D
2 CF Alebrijes de Oaxaca III 18 9 5 3 1 12:7 +5 W W D D W
3 Club Lechuzas UPGCH 16 9 4 4 1 12:4 +8 W D W D D
4 Club Deportivo UNICACH 14 8 4 2 2 12:6 +6 D W W W D
5 CD Cruz Azul Lagunas 13 9 4 1 4 19:11 +8 W L W L L
6 FC Milenarios de Oaxaca 13 8 4 1 3 10:8 +2 D W L W W
7 Centro de Formación Chiapas Fútbol 13 9 4 1 4 10:10 0 L L L W W
8 Universidad del Sureste FC 12 8 3 3 2 11:9 +2 W W D D D
9 Antequera FC 9 9 2 3 4 7:11 -4 L D D L W
10 Club Atlético Ixtepec 4 8 1 1 6 8:19 -11 L L L W D
11 Club Atlético Altamira (Saraguatos de Palenque) 0 9 0 0 9 5:31 -26 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Dragones FC de Oaxaca 13 5 4 1 0 12:3 +9 D W W W W
2 (3) Club Lechuzas UPGCH 11 5 3 2 0 8:1 +7 W W D W D
3 (2) CF Alebrijes de Oaxaca III 11 5 3 2 0 7:4 +3 W D W W D
4 (4) Club Deportivo UNICACH 10 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 W W D W
5 (5) CD Cruz Azul Lagunas 9 4 3 0 1 14:5 +9 W L W W
6 (9) Antequera FC 8 4 2 2 0 4:1 +3 D W W D
7 (8) Universidad del Sureste FC 7 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 W D W
8 (6) FC Milenarios de Oaxaca 7 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 D L W W
9 (7) Centro de Formación Chiapas Fútbol 6 5 2 0 3 6:7 -1 L L W L W
10 (10) Club Atlético Ixtepec 1 4 0 1 3 2:9 -7 L L D L
11 (11) Club Atlético Altamira (Saraguatos de Palenque) 0 5 0 0 5 3:12 -9 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Dragones FC de Oaxaca 8 5 2 2 1 8:7 +1 L W D W D
2 (2) CF Alebrijes de Oaxaca III 7 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 W D L W
3 (7) Centro de Formación Chiapas Fútbol 7 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 L W W D
4 (6) FC Milenarios de Oaxaca 6 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 W W L L
5 (3) Club Lechuzas UPGCH 5 4 1 2 1 4:3 +1 D D W L
6 (8) Universidad del Sureste FC 5 5 1 2 2 6:8 -2 W D D L L
7 (5) CD Cruz Azul Lagunas 4 5 1 1 3 5:6 -1 W L L L D
8 (4) Club Deportivo UNICACH 4 4 1 1 2 1:3 -2 D W L L
9 (10) Club Atlético Ixtepec 3 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 L W L L
10 (9) Antequera FC 1 5 0 1 4 3:10 -7 L D L L L
11 (11) Club Atlético Altamira (Saraguatos de Palenque) 0 4 0 0 4 2:19 -17 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Club Deportivo Mexiquense FC 33 12 9 3 0 30:10 +20 W W D W D
2 Club Guerreros DD 28 12 9 2 1 28:8 +20 D W W W W
3 Club Unión FC 27 11 9 0 2 15:5 +10 W W W W W
4 Héroes de Zaci FC 23 11 7 2 2 20:12 +8 W W L L W
5 Loyalty Soccer Club 22 12 7 1 4 20:12 +8 L D W W W
6 Morelos Club 21 12 7 0 5 16:11 +5 W W L L L
7 Club León Izcalli 14 11 3 4 4 12:12 0 W D L L D
8 Club Sangre de Campeón 13 12 4 3 5 16:16 0 W L D L L
9 FC San José del Arenal (Academia América Leyendas) 13 12 4 2 6 15:20 -5 L L D W L
10 Ángeles de la Ciudad FC 11 9 3 2 4 10:9 +1 D D W L L
11 Deportivo Independiente Mexiquense 11 11 3 1 7 11:24 -13 W L L D L
12 Colegio Once México 7 10 1 5 4 7:12 -5 L D D D L
13 Ecatepec FC 6 11 2 0 9 10:24 -14 L L W L L
14 Deportivo Dongu FC II 5 12 1 2 9 8:25 -17 L L L L W
15 Promodep Central AC (Cañoneros Marina II) 5 12 0 5 7 6:24 -18 L D D D D
Legends:

Champion
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Club Guerreros DD 15 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 W W W W W
2 (3) Club Unión FC 15 6 5 0 1 7:2 +5 W W W L W
3 (5) Loyalty Soccer Club 12 5 4 0 1 15:6 +9 W W W W L
4 (1) Club Deportivo Mexiquense FC 12 6 3 3 0 14:5 +9 W D D D W
5 (4) Héroes de Zaci FC 12 5 4 0 1 11:5 +6 W L W W W
6 (8) Club Sangre de Campeón 12 7 4 0 3 12:8 +4 W L W W L
7 (6) Morelos Club 12 6 4 0 2 7:3 +4 W L W W W
8 (7) Club León Izcalli 11 5 3 2 0 9:5 +4 W D W D W
9 (11) Deportivo Independiente Mexiquense 9 6 3 0 3 10:9 +1 W L L W L
10 (10) Ángeles de la Ciudad FC 8 6 2 2 2 8:6 +2 D D W L W
11 (9) FC San José del Arenal (Academia América Leyendas) 5 6 1 2 3 6:10 -4 L D L D L
12 (15) Promodep Central AC (Cañoneros Marina II) 4 6 0 4 2 3:6 -3 D D D D L
13 (12) Colegio Once México 3 5 0 3 2 4:6 -2 L D L D D
14 (13) Ecatepec FC 3 5 1 0 4 4:9 -5 L W L L L
15 (14) Deportivo Dongu FC II 0 6 0 0 6 2:16 -14 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Club Deportivo Mexiquense FC 18 6 6 0 0 16:5 +11 W W W W W
2 (2) Club Guerreros DD 14 7 4 2 1 14:6 +8 D W W D W
3 (3) Club Unión FC 12 5 4 0 1 8:3 +5 W W L W W
4 (4) Héroes de Zaci FC 11 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 W L W D D
5 (5) Loyalty Soccer Club 10 7 3 1 3 5:6 -1 L D W W L
6 (6) Morelos Club 9 6 3 0 3 9:8 +1 W L L W W
7 (9) FC San José del Arenal (Academia América Leyendas) 9 6 3 0 3 9:10 -1 L W W W L
8 (14) Deportivo Dongu FC II 5 6 1 2 3 6:9 -3 L L W D L
9 (12) Colegio Once México 5 5 1 2 2 3:6 -3 D D W L L
10 (10) Ángeles de la Ciudad FC 3 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 L L W
11 (8) Club Sangre de Campeón 3 5 0 3 2 4:8 -4 L D L D D
12 (13) Ecatepec FC 3 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 L L L L W
13 (7) Club León Izcalli 2 6 0 2 4 3:7 -4 D L L D L
14 (11) Deportivo Independiente Mexiquense 1 5 0 1 4 1:15 -14 L D L L L
15 (15) Promodep Central AC (Cañoneros Marina II) 1 6 0 1 5 3:18 -15 L D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Club Bombarderos de Tecámac 27 13 8 3 2 26:11 +15 W W L W D
2 SK SPORT Street Soccer FC 27 13 9 0 4 28:17 +11 W W W W L
3 Club Faraones Texcoco 25 12 8 1 3 36:15 +21 W L W W W
4 Tuzos Pachuca (Pachuca CF II) 24 12 7 3 2 25:10 +15 D W L L W
5 CD Matamoros 23 12 7 2 3 33:15 +18 W D W L L
6 Club Atlético Pachuca 23 12 6 5 1 17:9 +8 W W L W D
7 Halcones Negros FC 22 12 6 4 2 23:8 +15 L W W W W
8 Club Hidalguense 21 12 6 3 3 16:8 +8 D W W L W
9 F