Liga TDP (2023/2024)
0
2775 matches
Latest scores
Mexico : Liga TDP
Matchday 21 (Group 12)
18.0317:00
Necaxa II
Delfines de Abasolo
Preview
Matchday 17 (Group 17)
18.0301:00
Obson Dynamo
Cimarrones de Sonora III
Preview
Matchday 21 (Group 14)
17.0322:00
Fénix CFAR
Alfareros Tonalá
Preview
Matchday 21 (Group 13)
17.0322:00
CFD Furia Roja
Pro Training Camp
Preview
Matchday 22 (Group 15)
17.0322:00
Moncaro
Coras II
Preview
Matchday 25 (Group 4)
17.0322:00
Álamos
Cuervos Blancos
Preview
Matchday 21 (Group 2)
17.0321:30
CeFor Chiapas
Antequera
Preview
Matchday 22 (Group 9)
17.0319:00
Orgullo Surtam
Bucaneros Matamoros
Preview
Matchday 21 (Group 14)
17.0318:00
Volcanes de Colima
Diablos Tesistán
Preview
Matchday 16 (Group 11)
17.0318:00
Halcones Zapopan II
Degollado
Preview
Matchday 17 (Group 8)
17.0318:00
Sport Street Soccer
Histeria
Preview
Matchday 25 (Group 10)
17.0316:00
Celaya FC II
Celaya Linces
Preview
Matchday 21 (Group 1)
17.0302:00
Deportivo Zitácuaro II
Campeche NG
0
4
FT
Matchday 17 (Group 17)
17.0302:00
Deportivo Etchojoa
La Tribu de Cd. Juárez
1
1
FT
Matchday 17 (Group 8)
17.0302:00
Matamoros
Halcones Negros
2
4
FT
Next matches
Mexico : Liga TDP
Matchday 17 (Group 12)
20.0316:00
FC Zacatecas
Atlético Leones
Preview
Matchday 17 (Group 13)
20.0323:00
Tepatitlán II
Aves Blancas
Preview
Matchday 26 (Group 4)
22.0316:00
FC Politécnico
Promodep Central
Preview
22.0316:00
Cuervos Blancos
Marina
Preview
Matchday 22 (Group 13)
22.0316:00
CD Estudiantes Tecos II
Salamanca Cuquío
Preview
Matchday 18 (Group 8)
22.0316:00
Pachuca CF III
Matamoros
Preview
Matchday 26 (Group 4)
22.0317:00
Aragón
Álamos
Preview
22.0317:00
Novillos Neza
Juárez II
Preview
22.0317:00
Domínguez Osos
CeFor C. Blanco
Preview
Matchday 26 (Group 5)
22.0317:00
Colegio Once México
Arietes
Preview
Matchday 22 (Group 16)
22.0317:00
FC Santiago II
Correcaminos UAT III
Preview
Matchday 18 (Group 6)
22.0318:00
Atlante Chalco
Estudiantes Atlacomulco
Preview
Matchday 26 (Group 5)
22.0319:45
Atlético Pachuca
Club Unión
Preview
Matchday 22 (Group 1)
22.0321:00
Corsarios de Campeche
Deportivo Zitácuaro II
Preview
Matchday 26 (Group 4)
22.0321:00
Halcones de Rayón
Valle de Xico
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cordobés | 65 | 25 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 93:15 | +78 | W W W W W |
2 | Héroes de Zaci | 49 | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 53:21 | +32 | D D W W W |
3 | Arietes | 47 | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 54:32 | +22 | W W W L W |
4 | Guerreros DD | 45 | 25 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 42:19 | +23 | D D W L W |
5 | CH Fútbol Club | 44 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 52:32 | +20 | W L W L L |
6 | Indep. Mexiquense | 35 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 37:31 | +6 | D D L W W |
7 | Sangre de Campeón | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 38:43 | -5 | L D L L W |
8 | Ecatepec FC | 34 | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 33:34 | -1 | D L W W L |
9 | Club Unión | 32 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 27:41 | -14 | D L L W L |
10 | Colegio Once México | 31 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 27:36 | -9 | D D W W W |
11 | Azucareros Tezonapa | 27 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 35:45 | -10 | D D L W L |
12 | Cañoneros II | 27 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 31:54 | -23 | L W L L L |
13 | Halcones Zúñiga | 24 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 38:52 | -14 | D D L L L |
14 | Cilesi | 21 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 26:47 | -21 | L D L L L |
15 | San José del Arenal | 16 | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 32:73 | -41 | D D W L W |
16 | Atlético Pachuca | 16 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 27:70 | -43 | D D L W L |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
Cordobés: -1
Arietes: +1
CH Fútbol Club: +1
Indep. Mexiquense: -2
Ecatepec FC: +1
Club Unión: +1
Colegio Once México: -1
Azucareros Tezonapa: -2
Cañoneros II: +1
Cilesi: +1
Arietes: +1
CH Fútbol Club: +1
Indep. Mexiquense: -2
Ecatepec FC: +1
Club Unión: +1
Colegio Once México: -1
Azucareros Tezonapa: -2
Cañoneros II: +1
Cilesi: +1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cordobés | 36 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 59:8 | +51 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Héroes de Zaci | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 30:6 | +24 | D W W W W |
3 (4) | Guerreros DD | 27 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 29:10 | +19 | D W W W W |
4 (3) | Arietes | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 | W W W L L |
5 (5) | CH Fútbol Club | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 27:13 | +14 | W L W W W |
6 (7) | Sangre de Campeón | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | L L W D W |
7 (9) | Club Unión | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | D L L W W |
8 (12) | Cañoneros II | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 18:27 | -9 | W L W W L |
9 (10) | Colegio Once México | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18:12 | +6 | D W W W D |
10 (6) | Indep. Mexiquense | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 | D L W W L |
11 (11) | Azucareros Tezonapa | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19:18 | +1 | D L L W L |
12 (14) | Cilesi | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | D L W L L |
13 (13) | Halcones Zúñiga | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | D L L L L |
14 (16) | Atlético Pachuca | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17:24 | -7 | D W W W L |
15 (8) | Ecatepec FC | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | L W L L D |
16 (15) | San José del Arenal | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 19:32 | -13 | D W W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cordobés | 30 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 34:7 | +27 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Arietes | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 30:21 | +9 | W L L L W |
3 (2) | Héroes de Zaci | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | D W W L W |
4 (5) | CH Fútbol Club | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 25:19 | +6 | L W L W W |
5 (8) | Ecatepec FC | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | D W L W L |
6 (6) | Indep. Mexiquense | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | D W L L L |
7 (4) | Guerreros DD | 18 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | D L W D W |
8 (7) | Sangre de Campeón | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15:23 | -8 | D L L W D |
9 (10) | Colegio Once México | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 9:24 | -15 | D W W L L |
10 (9) | Club Unión | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11:23 | -12 | L W L L W |
11 (11) | Azucareros Tezonapa | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16:27 | -11 | D W L L L |
12 (13) | Halcones Zúñiga | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 19:29 | -10 | D L L L L |
13 (12) | Cañoneros II | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13:27 | -14 | L L L W D |
14 (15) | San José del Arenal | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 13:41 | -28 | D L L L L |
15 (14) | Cilesi | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9:27 | -18 | L L L L W |
16 (16) | Atlético Pachuca | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 10:46 | -36 | D L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Muxes | 63 | 25 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 85:16 | +69 | W W W W L |
2 | Aragón | 62 | 25 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 60:15 | +45 | W W W W D |
3 | Juárez II | 52 | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 57:18 | +39 | W W W D D |
4 | Oceanía | 50 | 25 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 41:21 | +20 | W W L W W |
5 | FC Politécnico | 45 | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 42:28 | +14 | W L W L D |
6 | Cuervos Blancos | 44 | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 49:25 | +24 | L L W W L |
7 | Domínguez Osos | 42 | 25 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 42:30 | +12 | W W W W W |
8 | CeFor C. Blanco | 33 | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 39:32 | +7 | L W W D D |
9 | Álamos | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 35:34 | +1 | W L W W L |
10 | Marina | 30 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 31:38 | -7 | W L W L W |
11 | Aztecas AMF | 25 | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 24:55 | -31 | L L L L W |
12 | Valle de Xico | 23 | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 31:59 | -28 | L L L L L |
13 | Halcones de Rayón | 21 | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 26:50 | -24 | L W L L L |
14 | Atlético Mexicano | 20 | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 27:54 | -27 | L L W D D |
15 | Novillos Neza | 19 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 27:83 | -56 | L L L D L |
16 | Promodep Central | 5 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 8:66 | -58 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
Muxes: -1
Aragón: +1
Juárez II: -1
FC Politécnico: +1
Cuervos Blancos: -1
Domínguez Osos: +1
CeFor C. Blanco: -1
Marina: +1
Aztecas AMF: +1
Valle de Xico: +1
Halcones de Rayón: -1
Atlético Mexicano: -1
Aragón: +1
Juárez II: -1
FC Politécnico: +1
Cuervos Blancos: -1
Domínguez Osos: +1
CeFor C. Blanco: -1
Marina: +1
Aztecas AMF: +1
Valle de Xico: +1
Halcones de Rayón: -1
Atlético Mexicano: -1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Muxes | 30 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 36:8 | +28 | W W L L W |
2 (2) | Aragón | 30 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 30:9 | +21 | W W W D W |
3 (6) | Cuervos Blancos | 27 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 24:10 | +14 | L W L W W |
4 (3) | Juárez II | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 29:11 | +18 | W D L L W |
5 (4) | Oceanía | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 19:9 | +10 | W W W W W |
6 (5) | FC Politécnico | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 25:10 | +15 | W W D W W |
7 (8) | CeFor C. Blanco | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | L W D W W |
8 (7) | Domínguez Osos | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19:16 | +3 | W W L W L |
9 (15) | Novillos Neza | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16:38 | -22 | L D L W L |
10 (10) | Marina | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | W L W D L |
11 (14) | Atlético Mexicano | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | L W D L L |
12 (13) | Halcones de Rayón | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | W L L D L |
13 (9) | Álamos | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | L L D L L |
14 (11) | Aztecas AMF | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11:31 | -20 | L L W W W |
15 (12) | Valle de Xico | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13:33 | -20 | L L L L D |
16 (16) | Promodep Central | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4:32 | -28 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Muxes | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 49:8 | +41 | W W W W L |
2 (2) | Aragón | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 30:6 | +24 | W W D W W |
3 (3) | Juárez II | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 28:7 | +21 | W W D W W |
4 (4) | Oceanía | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 22:12 | +10 | W L W D W |
5 (7) | Domínguez Osos | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 23:14 | +9 | W W W L L |
6 (5) | FC Politécnico | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | L L W L W |
7 (9) | Álamos | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | W W W W D |
8 (6) | Cuervos Blancos | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 | L W D L W |
9 (8) | CeFor C. Blanco | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | W D W W L |
10 (12) | Valle de Xico | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | L L W L W |
11 (10) | Marina | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | L W D L L |
12 (11) | Aztecas AMF | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 13:24 | -11 | L L W D W |
13 (13) | Halcones de Rayón | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 11:30 | -19 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | Atlético Mexicano | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6:28 | -22 | L D D L L |
15 (15) | Novillos Neza | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 11:45 | -34 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | Promodep Central | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4:34 | -30 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfines UGM | 57 | 24 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 76:18 | +58 | W W W W D |
2 | Águila Azteca | 56 | 25 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 77:21 | +56 | D D L W W |
3 | PDLA | 56 | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 57:21 | +36 | W D W W L |
4 | Ud. Golfo de México | 55 | 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 69:18 | +51 | D W W W L |
5 | Deportivo Albiazul | 53 | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 58:20 | +38 | W D W D W |
6 | Caballeros de Córdoba | 47 | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 56:24 | +32 | D W W L L |
7 | Unión M. Contreras | 44 | 25 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 46:27 | +19 | L W W W W |
8 | Licántropos | 43 | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 65:31 | +34 | L D L D D |
9 | Atlante Xalapa | 31 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 45:54 | -9 | L L D W W |
10 | Tehuacán | 28 | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 26:29 | -3 | W W W L L |
11 | Reales de Puebla | 27 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 31:39 | -8 | D L L L W |
12 | Los Ángeles | 21 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 25:59 | -34 | L L D W L |
13 | Lobos Puebla | 18 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 21:66 | -45 | L L W L L |
14 | Conejos Tuxtepec | 14 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 16:71 | -55 | W W L L D |
15 | Toros Huatusco | 11 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 22:82 | -60 | L L L L L |
16 | Guerreros de Puebla | 2 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 9:119 | -110 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
Delfines UGM: -1
PDLA: -1
Deportivo Albiazul: -1
Caballeros de Córdoba: +2
Licántropos: +1
Reales de Puebla: +1
Lobos Puebla: -1
PDLA: -1
Deportivo Albiazul: -1
Caballeros de Córdoba: +2
Licántropos: +1
Reales de Puebla: +1
Lobos Puebla: -1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Ud. Golfo de México | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 42:4 | +38 | D W L W W |
2 (1) | Delfines UGM | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 45:6 | +39 | W W D W W |
3 (3) | PDLA | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 31:10 | +21 | D W W W L |
4 (5) | Deportivo Albiazul | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 41:12 | +29 | W W W L W |
5 (2) | Águila Azteca | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 39:9 | +30 | D W W W L |
6 (8) | Licántropos | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 42:16 | +26 | L D W L W |
7 (7) | Unión M. Contreras | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 28:14 | +14 | W W W L L |
8 (6) | Caballeros de Córdoba | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 27:10 | +17 | W L L W L |
9 (10) | Tehuacán | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 17:11 | +6 | W W L L L |
10 (11) | Reales de Puebla | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 18:11 | +7 | D L W L D |
11 (9) | Atlante Xalapa | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18:29 | -11 | L D W L W |
12 (12) | Los Ángeles | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 13:23 | -10 | L W W L L |
13 (13) | Lobos Puebla | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:22 | -12 | W L L D W |
14 (14) | Conejos Tuxtepec | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 9:28 | -19 | W L D W W |
15 (15) | Toros Huatusco | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 18:33 | -15 | L L W L L |
16 (16) | Guerreros de Puebla | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6:57 | -51 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Águila Azteca | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 38:12 | +26 | D L W W W |
2 (1) | Delfines UGM | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 31:12 | +19 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | PDLA | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 26:11 | +15 | W W L W W |
4 (6) | Caballeros de Córdoba | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 29:14 | +15 | D W L W W |
5 (5) | Deportivo Albiazul | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | D D W W D |
6 (7) | Unión M. Contreras | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 18:13 | +5 | L W W L W |
7 (4) | Ud. Golfo de México | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 27:14 | +13 | W W D W W |
8 (8) | Licántropos | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | D L D W W |
9 (9) | Atlante Xalapa | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 27:25 | +2 | L W L W W |
10 (12) | Los Ángeles | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12:36 | -24 | L D L L W |
11 (11) | Reales de Puebla | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13:28 | -15 | L L L W L |
12 (13) | Lobos Puebla | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11:44 | -33 | L L L L L |
13 (10) | Tehuacán | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 9:18 | -9 | W L L L L |
14 (14) | Conejos Tuxtepec | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7:43 | -36 | W L L L L |
15 (15) | Toros Huatusco | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4:49 | -45 | L L L D L |
16 (16) | Guerreros de Puebla | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3:62 | -59 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfines de Abasolo | 41 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 41:14 | +27 | W D W W W |
2 | Fut-Car | 40 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 38:21 | +17 | D L W W D |
3 | FC Zacatecas | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 47:20 | +27 | W D L W W |
4 | Necaxa II | 33 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 32:12 | +20 | D D D W W |
5 | Atlético Leones | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 35:21 | +14 | W D L W W |
6 | UA Zacatecas II | 30 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 30:18 | +12 | L W L W W |
7 | Real Olmeca | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 29:23 | +6 | W W W L D |
8 | Suré | 27 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 26:21 | +5 | L D L W L |
9 | Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas II | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 25:24 | +1 | W W D D L |
10 | Pabellón | 18 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 23:42 | -19 | L L L L L |
11 | León GEN | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 22:38 | -16 | W L D L L |
12 | Real Magari | 16 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 12:60 | -48 | D W W W L |
13 | Escorpiones II | 8 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 6:30 | -24 | L L L L L |
14 | Atlético ECCA | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 16:38 | -22 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Delfines de Abasolo | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 19:2 | +17 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | FC Zacatecas | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 31:8 | +23 | W W W W D |
3 (2) | Fut-Car | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 21:13 | +8 | W W D D W |
4 (6) | UA Zacatecas II | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14:10 | +4 | L W W W D |
5 (4) | Necaxa II | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 24:7 | +17 | D W L W L |
6 (5) | Atlético Leones | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 21:13 | +8 | W D W L W |
7 (9) | Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas II | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | D D L L D |
8 (8) | Suré | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | D L W L D |
9 (7) | Real Olmeca | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:7 | +2 | W L L L W |
10 (12) | Real Magari | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9:27 | -18 | D W W L W |
11 (10) | Pabellón | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | L W W L L |
12 (11) | León GEN | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | D L L W W |
13 (13) | Escorpiones II | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:13 | -11 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | Atlético ECCA | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9:26 | -17 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Fut-Car | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 | D L W D W |
2 (7) | Real Olmeca | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20:16 | +4 | W W D D D |
3 (1) | Delfines de Abasolo | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 | D W L W L |
4 (8) | Suré | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:7 | +5 | L L W W D |
5 (5) | Atlético Leones | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | L W D W W |
6 (4) | Necaxa II | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | D D W W W |
7 (9) | Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas II | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | W W D L L |
8 (6) | UA Zacatecas II | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | L W W W W |
9 (3) | FC Zacatecas | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | D L W L W |
10 (11) | León GEN | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | W L L L L |
11 (10) | Pabellón | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 16:27 | -11 | L L L L L |
12 (12) | Real Magari | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3:33 | -30 | W W L L L |
13 (14) | Atlético ECCA | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | L L D W L |
14 (13) | Escorpiones II | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4:17 | -13 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orgullo Surtam | 55 | 21 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 53:12 | +41 | W W L W W |
2 | Bucaneros Matamoros | 55 | 21 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 47:16 | +31 | W W W W W |
3 | Venados Misantla | 41 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 36:18 | +18 | W D L W L |
4 | Sultanes Tamazunchale | 41 | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 34:25 | +9 | W W W W W |
5 | Tantoyuca | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 24:29 | -5 | L L W D W |
6 | Castores Gobrantacto | 26 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 26:37 | -11 | W D L L L |
7 | Papanes de Papantla | 23 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 32:47 | -15 | L L D L L |
8 | Atlético Boca del Río | 22 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 17:50 | -33 | L L L L W |
9 | Guerreros Reynosa | 6 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 9:28 | -19 | L L W L L |
10 | Atlético Huejutla | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0:16 | -16 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bucaneros Matamoros | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 31:12 | +19 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Sultanes Tamazunchale | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | W W W W D |
3 (1) | Orgullo Surtam | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 29:5 | +24 | W W W W W |
4 (3) | Venados Misantla | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23:7 | +16 | W D W L W |
5 (6) | Castores Gobrantacto | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 | W L D L L |
6 (5) | Tantoyuca | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:9 | +6 | W D W W L |
7 (8) | Atlético Boca del Río | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | L W W L L |
8 (7) | Papanes de Papantla | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | L L W W W |
9 (9) | Guerreros Reynosa | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4:9 | -5 | W L W L L |
10 (10) | Atlético Huejutla | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0:8 | -8 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Orgullo Surtam | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 24:7 | +17 | W L W D W |
2 (2) | Bucaneros Matamoros | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 | W D W W W |
3 (3) | Venados Misantla | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | L L W W W |
4 (4) | Sultanes Tamazunchale | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | W L W W L |
5 (7) | Papanes de Papantla | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13:28 | -15 | L L D L W |
6 (5) | Tantoyuca | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 9:20 | -11 | L L W W L |
7 (8) | Atlético Boca del Río | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 8:34 | -26 | L L L L W |
8 (6) | Castores Gobrantacto | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9:22 | -13 | D L L L W |
9 (10) | Atlético Huejutla | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0:8 | -8 | L L L L L |
10 (9) | Guerreros Reynosa | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5:19 | -14 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tigres de Álica | 56 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 47:15 | +32 | W W W W W |
2 | FuraMochis | 45 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 47:24 | +23 | W W W W L |
3 | Xalisco FC | 44 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 41:18 | +23 | L L W W W |
4 | Dorados de Sinaloa II | 38 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 42:25 | +17 | W W L L L |
5 | Legado del Centenario | 37 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 42:25 | +17 | W W W D W |
6 | Halcones de Nayarit | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 30:21 | +9 | L D D D W |
7 | Atlético Acaponeta | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 33:53 | -20 | L D L L W |
8 | Puerto Vallarta | 14 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 17:56 | -39 | L L D D L |
9 | Moncaro | 13 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 20:40 | -20 | L L D L L |
10 | Coras II | 7 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 11:53 | -42 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
FuraMochis: +1
Xalisco FC: -1
Dorados de Sinaloa II: -1
Legado del Centenario: -1
Puerto Vallarta: +1
Moncaro: +1
Xalisco FC: -1
Dorados de Sinaloa II: -1
Legado del Centenario: -1
Puerto Vallarta: +1
Moncaro: +1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tigres de Álica | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 34:9 | +25 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Xalisco FC | 30 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 25:8 | +17 | L L W W W |
3 (2) | FuraMochis | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 31:15 | +16 | W W W L D |
4 (4) | Dorados de Sinaloa II | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 26:11 | +15 | W L W W W |
5 (5) | Legado del Centenario | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | W W D W W |
6 (6) | Halcones de Nayarit | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17:11 | +6 | D D D W D |
7 (7) | Atlético Acaponeta | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | W D L L L |
8 (8) | Puerto Vallarta | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8:22 | -14 | D W W L L |
9 (9) | Moncaro | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:15 | -8 | L L L L D |
10 (10) | Coras II | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:24 | -17 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tigres de Álica | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 13:6 | +7 | W W W L W |
2 (2) | FuraMochis | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | W L D W W |
3 (5) | Legado del Centenario | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24:12 | +12 | W L D W W |
4 (4) | Dorados de Sinaloa II | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | W L L D W |
5 (6) | Halcones de Nayarit | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:10 | +3 | L W L W W |
6 (3) | Xalisco FC | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:10 | +6 | W D D L L |
7 (7) | Atlético Acaponeta | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 20:37 | -17 | L D L L W |
8 (9) | Moncaro | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13:25 | -12 | L L D L L |
9 (8) | Puerto Vallarta | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 9:34 | -25 | L L D D L |
10 (10) | Coras II | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4:29 | -25 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Titanes de Querétaro | 48 | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 45:18 | +27 | W W W W W |
2 | Mineros Querétaro | 47 | 24 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 63:27 | +36 | D W D D D |
3 | Celaya FC II | 45 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 80:30 | +50 | W L D W L |
4 | La Piedad Querétaro | 42 | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 44:33 | +11 | D W D W W |
5 | Celaya Linces | 40 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 38:23 | +15 | W W D L W |
6 | Inter de Querétaro II | 39 | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 55:23 | +32 | W W L W L |
7 | Estudiantes Querétaro | 36 | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 47:31 | +16 | W W W D L |
8 | Fundadores | 33 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 44:37 | +7 | L L W L D |
9 | Lobos ITECA | 32 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 45:44 | +1 | L L D L W |
10 | San Juan del Río | 31 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 26:42 | -16 | W L D D W |
11 | San Miguel Inter | 22 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 21:49 | -28 | L L L D L |
12 | Mayas Hunucmá | 19 | 23 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 19:50 | -31 | D L L D D |
13 | Inter Guanajuato | 19 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 21:54 | -33 | D W W L W |
14 | Querétaro 3D | 16 | 23 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 18:37 | -19 | L L L D D |
15 | Cañada CTM | 9 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 13:81 | -68 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
Titanes de Querétaro: -1
Celaya FC II: -1
La Piedad Querétaro: +1
Estudiantes Querétaro: -1
Fundadores: +2
Lobos ITECA: -1
Mayas Hunucmá: +1
Celaya FC II: -1
La Piedad Querétaro: +1
Estudiantes Querétaro: -1
Fundadores: +2
Lobos ITECA: -1
Mayas Hunucmá: +1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Mineros Querétaro | 30 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 43:13 | +30 | W D W W W |
2 (4) | La Piedad Querétaro | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25:8 | +17 | W W L L W |
3 (1) | Titanes de Querétaro | 25 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 22:8 | +14 | W W W D W |
4 (3) | Celaya FC II | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 50:20 | +30 | L W W D L |
5 (5) | Celaya Linces | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 20:6 | +14 | W D W D L |
6 (6) | Inter de Querétaro II | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 25:11 | +14 | W W D D W |
7 (9) | Lobos ITECA | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | L D W L L |
8 (7) | Estudiantes Querétaro | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | W D W D W |
9 (10) | San Juan del Río | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | W D W L D |
10 (8) | Fundadores | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | L W D D L |
11 (14) | Querétaro 3D | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | L D L L L |
12 (13) | Inter Guanajuato | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16:28 | -12 | D W W L L |
13 (11) | San Miguel Inter | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 11:25 | -14 | L L L L L |
14 (12) | Mayas Hunucmá | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11:28 | -17 | D L D L D |
15 (15) | Cañada CTM | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 8:39 | -31 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Celaya FC II | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 30:10 | +20 | W D L W W |
2 (1) | Titanes de Querétaro | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 | W W W W D |
3 (7) | Estudiantes Querétaro | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 25:16 | +9 | W W L W L |
4 (6) | Inter de Querétaro II | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 30:12 | +18 | W L L D W |
5 (5) | Celaya Linces | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:17 | +1 | W L L L W |
6 (8) | Fundadores | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 26:18 | +8 | L L L W D |
7 (2) | Mineros Querétaro | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | D D D W D |
8 (9) | Lobos ITECA | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 27:25 | +2 | L L W W L |
9 (4) | La Piedad Querétaro | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 19:25 | -6 | D D W L W |
10 (10) | San Juan del Río | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17:28 | -11 | L D W W L |
11 (11) | San Miguel Inter | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10:24 | -14 | L D L W D |
12 (12) | Mayas Hunucmá | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 8:22 | -14 | L D L W D |
13 (13) | Inter Guanajuato | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5:26 | -21 | W L D D L |
14 (14) | Querétaro 3D | 4 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 6:21 | -15 | L L D D D |
15 (15) | Cañada CTM | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5:42 | -37 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diablos Tesistán | 49 | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 55:13 | +42 | W W W W W |
2 | Atlético Cocula | 48 | 20 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 52:19 | +33 | L W W W W |
3 | Deportivo Aviña | 38 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 48:20 | +28 | W W D L W |
4 | Charales Chapala | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 32:19 | +13 | W W W D L |
5 | Real Ánimas | 35 | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 38:37 | +1 | W L W W W |
6 | Volcanes de Colima | 34 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 54:24 | +30 | L W W L W |
7 | Gallos Viejos | 25 | 19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 26:23 | +3 | W D L L W |
8 | Alfareros Tonalá | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 25:24 | +1 | W D D L L |
9 | Catedráticos Elite II | 25 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 32:33 | -1 | W L D L W |
10 | AFAR Manzanillo | 20 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 16:27 | -11 | L L W W L |
11 | Mulos Oro | 9 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 17:62 | -45 | L L L L W |
12 | Fénix CFAR | 7 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 17:50 | -33 | L L L L L |
13 | Deportivo Cimagol | 5 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 11:72 | -61 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
Real Ánimas: +1
Volcanes de Colima: -2
Catedráticos Elite II: +1
AFAR Manzanillo: -1
Fénix CFAR: -1
Deportivo Cimagol: +2
Volcanes de Colima: -2
Catedráticos Elite II: +1
AFAR Manzanillo: -1
Fénix CFAR: -1
Deportivo Cimagol: +2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Diablos Tesistán | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 30:4 | +26 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Atlético Cocula | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 28:8 | +20 | W W L W W |
3 (6) | Volcanes de Colima | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 34:7 | +27 | W W W W W |
4 (3) | Deportivo Aviña | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 29:9 | +20 | W L W W W |
5 (9) | Catedráticos Elite II | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 22:16 | +6 | W D W W W |
6 (7) | Gallos Viejos | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 19:13 | +6 | L W W L L |
7 (5) | Real Ánimas | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | W W W L L |
8 (4) | Charales Chapala | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | W D W L D |
9 (8) | Alfareros Tonalá | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | W D L W W |
10 (10) | AFAR Manzanillo | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | L W L L W |
11 (11) | Mulos Oro | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9:25 | -16 | L L W W L |
12 (12) | Fénix CFAR | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11:23 | -12 | L L L L W |
13 (13) | Deportivo Cimagol | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8:39 | -31 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Charales Chapala | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 | W W L W W |
2 (2) | Atlético Cocula | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 24:11 | +13 | L W W W W |
3 (1) | Diablos Tesistán | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 25:9 | +16 | W W D L W |
4 (5) | Real Ánimas | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 25:24 | +1 | L W L L W |
5 (3) | Deportivo Aviña | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:11 | +8 | W D W L L |
6 (6) | Volcanes de Colima | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | L W L L W |
7 (8) | Alfareros Tonalá | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | D L L W D |
8 (10) | AFAR Manzanillo | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | L W D L W |
9 (7) | Gallos Viejos | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:10 | -3 | W D L L L |
10 (9) | Catedráticos Elite II | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | L L L W L |
11 (12) | Fénix CFAR | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6:27 | -21 | L L L W L |
12 (11) | Mulos Oro | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8:37 | -29 | L L L L L |
13 (13) | Deportivo Cimagol | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3:33 | -30 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Acatlán | 52 | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 50:18 | +32 | D W W W W |
2 | Gorilas de Juanacatlán | 48 | 19 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 48:15 | +33 | W W W W W |
3 | Leones Negros III | 45 | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 42:20 | +22 | L W D W W |
4 | Tapatíos Soccer | 38 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 36:22 | +14 | W D L W W |
5 | Aves Blancas | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 36:23 | +13 | W D D L L |
6 | Tepatitlán II | 33 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 27:22 | +5 | L W L W D |
7 | CD Estudiantes Tecos II | 32 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 28:31 | -3 | L D L W L |
8 | Caja Oblatos II | 26 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 22:28 | -6 | W W D W W |
9 | Pro Training Camp | 24 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 23:24 | -1 | L L W L W |
10 | Alteños Acatic | 21 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 24:32 | -8 | D D W L W |
11 | Nacional Guadalajara | 20 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 15:30 | -15 | L D W L L |
12 | Salamanca Cuquío | 17 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 27:51 | -24 | W L W L L |
13 | CFD Furia Roja | 9 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 27:53 | -26 | L L L L L |
14 | Agaveros | 9 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 14:50 | -36 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
Gorilas de Juanacatlán: +1
Leones Negros III: -1
Tepatitlán II: +1
Caja Oblatos II: +2
Pro Training Camp: -1
Alteños Acatic: -1
Agaveros: -1
Leones Negros III: -1
Tepatitlán II: +1
Caja Oblatos II: +2
Pro Training Camp: -1
Alteños Acatic: -1
Agaveros: -1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Leones Negros III | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 29:8 | +21 | W W W L W |
2 (1) | Acatlán | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 23:11 | +12 | W W D W W |
3 (9) | Pro Training Camp | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | L W W D W |
4 (2) | Gorilas de Juanacatlán | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 28:11 | +17 | W W W W W |
5 (4) | Tapatíos Soccer | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | W L W W W |
6 (7) | CD Estudiantes Tecos II | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | D W W W D |
7 (5) | Aves Blancas | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | D L L L D |
8 (6) | Tepatitlán II | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | W W W W D |
9 (10) | Alteños Acatic | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | D W W L L |
10 (12) | Salamanca Cuquío | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | W W L D D |
11 (8) | Caja Oblatos II | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | W D W L L |
12 (13) | CFD Furia Roja | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 18:24 | -6 | L L W L L |
13 (11) | Nacional Guadalajara | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 | D L L L D |
14 (14) | Agaveros | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 10:26 | -16 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Gorilas de Juanacatlán | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 20:4 | +16 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Acatlán | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 27:7 | +20 | D W W W D |
3 (4) | Tapatíos Soccer | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | D W L W W |
4 (5) | Aves Blancas | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:11 | +9 | W D W L W |
5 (6) | Tepatitlán II | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | L L D D L |
6 (3) | Leones Negros III | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13:12 | +1 | L D W L D |
7 (7) | CD Estudiantes Tecos II | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 14:22 | -8 | L L L W W |
8 (8) | Caja Oblatos II | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11:12 | -1 | W W W W L |
9 (11) | Nacional Guadalajara | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | L W L L D |
10 (10) | Alteños Acatic | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | D L L D W |
11 (12) | Salamanca Cuquío | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12:32 | -20 | L L W L L |
12 (9) | Pro Training Camp | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5:15 | -10 | L L L L L |
13 (14) | Agaveros | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4:24 | -20 | L L L L L |
14 (13) | CFD Furia Roja | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9:29 | -20 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pioneros Junior | 52 | 21 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 57:17 | +40 | W W W D W |
2 | Inter Playa II | 47 | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 48:21 | +27 | W W W D W |
3 | Deportiva Venados II | 45 | 21 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 42:13 | +29 | D W W D W |
4 | Boston Cancún | 39 | 21 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 43:23 | +20 | W W L W W |
5 | Progreso | 38 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 41:25 | +16 | D D D W D |
6 | Zorros Puerto Morelos | 38 | 21 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 31:18 | +13 | D L W W D |
7 | Mons Calpe Yucatán | 37 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 25:17 | +8 | L W W W L |
8 | Felinos 48 | 30 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 29:25 | +4 | W L L L W |
9 | Deportivo Chetumal FC | 25 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 26:42 | -16 | L L L L W |
10 | Pampaneros Champotón | 17 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 26:41 | -15 | L D W L L |
11 | Corsarios de Campeche | 16 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 16:41 | -25 | L L L D L |
12 | Campeche NG | 11 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 22:49 | -27 | W L L L L |
13 | ISG Sport | 11 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 11:40 | -29 | D W D W L |
14 | Deportivo Zitácuaro II | 5 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 14:59 | -45 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
Inter Playa II: -1
Deportiva Venados II: +1
Boston Cancún: -1
Progreso: +1
Zorros Puerto Morelos: -1
ISG Sport: +1
Deportiva Venados II: +1
Boston Cancún: -1
Progreso: +1
Zorros Puerto Morelos: -1
ISG Sport: +1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Boston Cancún | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 32:9 | +23 | W L W L W |
2 (3) | Deportiva Venados II | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 26:4 | +22 | W D L W W |
3 (1) | Pioneros Junior | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 31:10 | +21 | W W W W W |
4 (2) | Inter Playa II | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 21:7 | +14 | W W W W W |
5 (8) | Felinos 48 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | W L W D W |
6 (6) | Zorros Puerto Morelos | 21 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 16:5 | +11 | D W D W D |
7 (5) | Progreso | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 24:9 | +15 | D D W D L |
8 (7) | Mons Calpe Yucatán | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16:9 | +7 | L W L W W |
9 (9) | Deportivo Chetumal FC | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | L L W W W |
10 (11) | Corsarios de Campeche | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | L D L W D |
11 (13) | ISG Sport | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8:16 | -8 | W W L L L |
12 (10) | Pampaneros Champotón | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | D L L W D |
13 (12) | Campeche NG | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11:28 | -17 | L L L D L |
14 (14) | Deportivo Zitácuaro II | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8:28 | -20 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pioneros Junior | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 26:7 | +19 | W D W D W |
2 (2) | Inter Playa II | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 27:14 | +13 | W D W W L |
3 (3) | Deportiva Venados II | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | D W W L D |
4 (6) | Zorros Puerto Morelos | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:13 | +2 | L W W D L |
5 (7) | Mons Calpe Yucatán | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | W W W D W |
6 (5) | Progreso | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | D W D W L |
7 (4) | Boston Cancún | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | W W L W L |
8 (10) | Pampaneros Champotón | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | L W L L W |
9 (8) | Felinos 48 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12:17 | -5 | L L W L L |
10 (12) | Campeche NG | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | W L L L L |
11 (9) | Deportivo Chetumal FC | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10:26 | -16 | L L W L W |
12 (11) | Corsarios de Campeche | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8:26 | -18 | L L L L D |
13 (13) | ISG Sport | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3:24 | -21 | D D L L D |
14 (14) | Deportivo Zitácuaro II | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6:31 | -25 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Soria | 42 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 38:11 | +27 | D W L W W |
2 | Universidad del Sureste | 41 | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 47:22 | +25 | L L W W W |
3 | Dragones de Oaxaca | 39 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 43:13 | +30 | W W W W W |
4 | Lechuzas UPGCH | 39 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 36:18 | +18 | L W W W W |
5 | Cruz Azul Lagunas | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 46:21 | +25 | D D W W L |
6 | Alebrijes de Oaxaca II | 35 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 30:18 | +12 | W W W L W |
7 | Deportivo UNICACH | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 34:24 | +10 | D W W W L |
8 | Búhos de Oaxaca | 21 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 27:30 | -3 | W L L L L |
9 | Antequera | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 20:29 | -9 | W L L L L |
10 | Academia Dragones | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 22:41 | -19 | W L W L L |
11 | CeFor Chiapas | 14 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 15:39 | -24 | L L L L L |
12 | Atlético Ixtepec | 9 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 19:57 | -38 | L L W L L |
13 | Milenarios de Oaxaca | 5 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 16:70 | -54 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Cruz Azul Lagunas | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 33:8 | +25 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | Universidad del Sureste | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 24:10 | +14 | L W W W L |
3 (6) | Alebrijes de Oaxaca II | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19:7 | +12 | W W W W W |
4 (1) | Deportivo Soria | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21:6 | +15 | W W D W D |
5 (4) | Lechuzas UPGCH | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 21:9 | +12 | W W L D W |
6 (3) | Dragones de Oaxaca | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 21:4 | +17 | W W D W D |
7 (7) | Deportivo UNICACH | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | D W L L L |
8 (8) | Búhos de Oaxaca | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | W L L D W |
9 (9) | Antequera | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | W L L W D |
10 (12) | Atlético Ixtepec | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | L W L L D |
11 (10) | Academia Dragones | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | L L L D W |
12 (11) | CeFor Chiapas | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8:20 | -12 | L L L W D |
13 (13) | Milenarios de Oaxaca | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6:27 | -21 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Dragones de Oaxaca | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22:9 | +13 | W W W D W |
2 (1) | Deportivo Soria | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 | D L W D W |
3 (4) | Lechuzas UPGCH | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | L W W W W |
4 (2) | Universidad del Sureste | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 23:12 | +11 | L W W D L |
5 (7) | Deportivo UNICACH | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | W W W W L |
6 (5) | Cruz Azul Lagunas | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | D W L L L |
7 (6) | Alebrijes de Oaxaca II | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | W L W D D |
8 (8) | Búhos de Oaxaca | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | L L W D D |
9 (10) | Academia Dragones | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:22 | -12 | W W L L L |
10 (9) | Antequera | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 | L L L L L |
11 (11) | CeFor Chiapas | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 7:19 | -12 | L L L L W |
12 (13) | Milenarios de Oaxaca | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10:43 | -33 | L L W D L |
13 (12) | Atlético Ixtepec | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6:39 | -33 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cadereyta | 50 | 20 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 44:8 | +36 | W W W W W |
2 | Hogar Matamoros | 42 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 39:16 | +23 | L W W W W |
3 | Saltillo Soccer | 38 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 32:20 | +12 | D L W L W |
4 | FC Santiago II | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 32:20 | +12 | W D W W D |
5 | Irritilas | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 34:21 | +13 | D D D D W |
6 | Correcaminos UAT III | 29 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 24:22 | +2 | W L D L D |
7 | San Isidro Laguna | 29 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 31:32 | -1 | L W D W L |
8 | San Pedro 7/10 | 20 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 23:33 | -10 | D W L L L |
9 | Tigres UANL II | 19 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 20:24 | -4 | L L L D L |
10 | Calor León | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 20:30 | -10 | D W D L L |
11 | Real San Cosme | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 17:29 | -12 | L D D W L |
12 | CF Nuevo León | 11 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 15:48 | -33 | D D D L L |
13 | Gallos Nuevo León | 9 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 10:38 | -28 | D L L D W |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Saltillo Soccer | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | Hogar Matamoros | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 25:9 | +16 | L W W W W |
3 (1) | Cadereyta | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 24:5 | +19 | W W L W W |
4 (5) | Irritilas | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 19:6 | +13 | D D D W W |
5 (7) | San Isidro Laguna | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:12 | +6 | W W L D L |
6 (4) | FC Santiago II | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | D W W D L |
7 (6) | Correcaminos UAT III | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | W D D D D |
8 (9) | Tigres UANL II | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:10 | +1 | L L L D D |
9 (10) | Calor León | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | W L L D W |
10 (8) | San Pedro 7/10 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:17 | -9 | D L L L W |
11 (11) | Real San Cosme | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | L D L D D |
12 (13) | Gallos Nuevo León | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4:16 | -12 | L D L L L |
13 (12) | CF Nuevo León | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10:31 | -21 | D D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cadereyta | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 20:3 | +17 | W W W D D |
2 (4) | FC Santiago II | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | W W D W W |
3 (2) | Hogar Matamoros | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | W W W D W |
4 (5) | Irritilas | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | D D W D L |
5 (3) | Saltillo Soccer | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | L L W L D |
6 (6) | Correcaminos UAT III | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | L L W L W |
7 (8) | San Pedro 7/10 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15:16 | -1 | W L W D D |
8 (11) | Real San Cosme | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | D W L W L |
9 (7) | San Isidro Laguna | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | L D L W L |
10 (10) | Calor León | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | D D L L D |
11 (9) | Tigres UANL II | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | L D D L L |
12 (12) | CF Nuevo León | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:17 | -12 | D L L D L |
13 (13) | Gallos Nuevo León | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:22 | -16 | D L W D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuzos Pachuca | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 46:15 | +31 | L W W W L |
2 | Faraones Texcoco | 37 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 39:13 | +26 | W W W W W |
3 | Halcones Negros | 32 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 41:19 | +22 | W D D L W |
4 | Atlético Tulancingo | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 30:23 | +7 | W W L W L |
5 | Pachuca CF III | 27 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 42:16 | +26 | D W D L D |
6 | Sport Street Soccer | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 38:19 | +19 | L D W W W |
7 | Bombarderos Tecámac | 23 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 24:23 | +1 | D D W D W |
8 | Atlético Toltecas | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 26:33 | -7 | W W L W W |
9 | Hidalguense | 18 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 24:31 | -7 | L L W L D |
10 | Histeria | 10 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15:39 | -24 | L L L L L |
11 | Matamoros | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 13:68 | -55 | L L L D W |
12 | Águilas Teotihuacán | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 17:56 | -39 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
Faraones Texcoco: -2
Halcones Negros: +1
Pachuca CF III: +1
Sport Street Soccer: -1
Hidalguense: +2
Histeria: -1
Halcones Negros: +1
Pachuca CF III: +1
Sport Street Soccer: -1
Hidalguense: +2
Histeria: -1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Faraones Texcoco | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 17:6 | +11 | W W W D W |
2 (1) | Tuzos Pachuca | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 25:11 | +14 | L W L D W |
3 (3) | Halcones Negros | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 23:5 | +18 | D W W W D |
4 (6) | Sport Street Soccer | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 24:4 | +20 | D W W W W |
5 (4) | Atlético Tulancingo | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | W W L W W |
6 (8) | Atlético Toltecas | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | W W L L W |
7 (5) | Pachuca CF III | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 | W L W D W |
8 (9) | Hidalguense | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | L W D W W |
9 (7) | Bombarderos Tecámac | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | D W W L D |
10 (10) | Histeria | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:20 | -14 | L L L L L |
11 (12) | Águilas Teotihuacán | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12:29 | -17 | L D L D L |
12 (11) | Matamoros | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:36 | -28 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Faraones Texcoco | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 22:7 | +15 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Tuzos Pachuca | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 21:4 | +17 | W W W D D |
3 (3) | Halcones Negros | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 18:14 | +4 | W D L W W |
4 (4) | Atlético Tulancingo | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | W L L W D |
5 (5) | Pachuca CF III | 12 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | D D D D L |
6 (7) | Bombarderos Tecámac | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 17:15 | +2 | D D W D W |
7 (6) | Sport Street Soccer | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | L W W L L |
8 (8) | Atlético Toltecas | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9:22 | -13 | W L W L L |
9 (10) | Histeria | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9:19 | -10 | L L W L L |
10 (11) | Matamoros | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:32 | -27 | L L W L L |
11 (9) | Hidalguense | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7:20 | -13 | L L L L D |
12 (12) | Águilas Teotihuacán | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5:27 | -22 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Águilas UAGro | 34 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 40:12 | +28 | W W W W D |
2 | Caudillos Morelos | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 27:8 | +19 | W W D W W |
3 | Deportivo Yautepec | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 36:15 | +21 | W W L W L |
4 | Atlético Cuernavaca | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 30:13 | +17 | W D W W W |
5 | Selva Cañera | 25 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 20:15 | +5 | L W L W W |
6 | Academia Cuextlán | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 23:29 | -6 | W L D L L |
7 | Iguanas | 15 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 10:34 | -24 | L L W L W |
8 | Tlapa | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 14:27 | -13 | L W W W L |
9 | Académicos Jojutla | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12:27 | -15 | L L L L L |
10 | Iguala | 10 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 7:23 | -16 | L L W L L |
11 | Santiago Tulantepec | 9 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 13:29 | -16 | L L D L W |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Caudillos Morelos | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16:2 | +14 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Águilas UAGro | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21:7 | +14 | W W D W W |
3 (3) | Deportivo Yautepec | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | W L L W D |
4 (4) | Atlético Cuernavaca | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | D W L W W |
5 (6) | Academia Cuextlán | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | W D L W L |
6 (5) | Selva Cañera | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | L L W L D |
7 (10) | Iguala | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | L W L L W |
8 (7) | Iguanas | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | L W W L D |
9 (8) | Tlapa | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | W W L D D |
10 (9) | Académicos Jojutla | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | L L D L L |
11 (11) | Santiago Tulantepec | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8:16 | -8 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Atlético Cuernavaca | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18:4 | +14 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Deportivo Yautepec | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 16:6 | +10 | W W W W W |
3 (1) | Águilas UAGro | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19:5 | +14 | W W L D W |
4 (5) | Selva Cañera | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 9:7 | +2 | W W W L L |
5 (2) | Caudillos Morelos | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | W D W D D |
6 (6) | Academia Cuextlán | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | L L D W L |
7 (8) | Tlapa | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6:16 | -10 | L W L W L |
8 (11) | Santiago Tulantepec | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 | L D W D L |
9 (9) | Académicos Jojutla | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | L L L D L |
10 (7) | Iguanas | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:23 | -18 | L L L W L |
11 (10) | Iguala | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2:15 | -13 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artesanos Metepec II | 43 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 44:9 | +35 | W W W W W |
2 | Orishas Tepeji | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 36:13 | +23 | D W L W W |
3 | Toluca II | 40 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 52:16 | +36 | W W W W L |
4 | Estudiantes Atlacomulco | 36 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 35:13 | +22 | D W D W W |
5 | Atlante Chalco | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 27:19 | +8 | D L W W W |
6 | Fuerza Mazahua | 28 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 26:22 | +4 | W W L L D |
7 | Leones Huixquilucan | 24 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | D L W D W |
8 | FormaFutIntegral | 20 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 16:24 | -8 | L W D D L |
9 | Grupo Sherwood | 18 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 20:23 | -3 | D L L L D |
10 | Atlético Altamira | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 14:49 | -35 | D L L L L |
11 | Ciervos II | 6 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 9:50 | -41 | L L W L L |
12 | Deportivo Metepec | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3:45 | -42 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
Toluca II: -1
Estudiantes Atlacomulco: +1
Fuerza Mazahua: +1
Leones Huixquilucan: -1
FormaFutIntegral: +1
Grupo Sherwood: -1
Estudiantes Atlacomulco: +1
Fuerza Mazahua: +1
Leones Huixquilucan: -1
FormaFutIntegral: +1
Grupo Sherwood: -1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Toluca II | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 33:6 | +27 | W W L W W |
2 (1) | Artesanos Metepec II | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 26:1 | +25 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Orishas Tepeji | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17:4 | +13 | W W W W W |
4 (4) | Estudiantes Atlacomulco | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 21:5 | +16 | D D W D W |
5 (5) | Atlante Chalco | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | L W L W W |
6 (7) | Leones Huixquilucan | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | D W W W D |
7 (6) | Fuerza Mazahua | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:7 | +3 | W L D W L |
8 (8) | FormaFutIntegral | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | W D L W W |
9 (9) | Grupo Sherwood | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | L L W W L |
10 (10) | Atlético Altamira | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12:27 | -15 | D L L L W |
11 (11) | Ciervos II | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5:24 | -19 | L L L L L |
12 (12) | Deportivo Metepec | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2:21 | -19 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Orishas Tepeji | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | D L W L W |
2 (1) | Artesanos Metepec II | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 18:8 | +10 | W W W D L |
3 (3) | Toluca II | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 19:10 | +9 | W W W L D |
4 (4) | Estudiantes Atlacomulco | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | W W W L W |
5 (6) | Fuerza Mazahua | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 | W L W W D |
6 (5) | Atlante Chalco | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12:11 | +1 | D W W L L |
7 (7) | Leones Huixquilucan | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | L D L L W |
8 (9) | Grupo Sherwood | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | D L D L W |
9 (8) | FormaFutIntegral | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | L D L W L |
10 (10) | Atlético Altamira | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2:22 | -20 | L L L W L |
11 (11) | Ciervos II | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4:26 | -22 | L W L L L |
12 (12) | Deportivo Metepec | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1:24 | -23 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cimarrones de Sonora III | 36 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 39:8 | +31 | W D W W W |
2 | Deportivo Etchojoa | 33 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 28:11 | +17 | D D W W W |
3 | La Tribu de Cd. Juárez | 27 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 31:14 | +17 | D W W W W |
4 | Xolos de Hermosillo | 25 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 24:22 | +2 | D L W W L |
5 | Obson Dynamo | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:17 | 0 | W W L W L |
6 | CEPROFFA | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 14:19 | -5 | D D D L W |
7 | Búhos UNISON | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | L D L D L |
8 | Chihuahua FC II | 12 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | L D W L D |
9 | Tecate | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9:22 | -13 | D L L L D |
10 | Cachanillas | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:34 | -21 | W L L D L |
11 | Cobras Fútbol Premier | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10:33 | -23 | D D L W L |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cimarrones de Sonora III | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 25:4 | +21 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Deportivo Etchojoa | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 | D W W W D |
3 (4) | Xolos de Hermosillo | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | D W L W W |
4 (3) | La Tribu de Cd. Juárez | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 | W W L W W |
5 (5) | Obson Dynamo | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | W W D W D |
6 (6) | CEPROFFA | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | D D L W W |
7 (7) | Búhos UNISON | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | L L L D D |
8 (8) | Chihuahua FC II | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | D W D W D |
9 (9) | Tecate | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | D L L D W |
10 (11) | Cobras Fútbol Premier | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | D D W L W |
11 (10) | Cachanillas | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:16 | -12 | L D L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cimarrones de Sonora III | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 | D W W D D |
2 (3) | La Tribu de Cd. Juárez | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:7 | +7 | D W W W W |
3 (2) | Deportivo Etchojoa | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | D W D W L |
4 (6) | CEPROFFA | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | D D L W D |
5 (7) | Búhos UNISON | 8 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | D D D D W |
6 (4) | Xolos de Hermosillo | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | L W L L D |
7 (5) | Obson Dynamo | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | W L L L L |
8 (10) | Cachanillas | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 | W L L D L |
9 (8) | Chihuahua FC II | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:14 | -10 | L L L L W |
10 (9) | Tecate | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:15 | -13 | L L L L L |
11 (11) | Cobras Fútbol Premier | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:20 | -18 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Chavinda | 40 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 52:13 | +39 | W W W D W |
2 | H2O Purépechas | 35 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 42:20 | +22 | D W L D W |
3 | Bucaneros Maravatío | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 45:21 | +24 | W L W W L |
4 | La Piedad Imperial | 27 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | L L W W W |
5 | Halcones Zapopan II | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 26:20 | +6 | W W L L D |
6 | Degollado | 11 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15:34 | -19 | L L L W L |
7 | Furia Azul | 9 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 13:32 | -19 | D L L D L |
8 | Atlético Valladolid | 6 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 12:64 | -52 | L W L D L |
Legends:
Champion
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Chavinda | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 34:7 | +27 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | H2O Purépechas | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 | D W L W D |
3 (3) | Bucaneros Maravatío | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 20:7 | +13 | W D W W W |
4 (4) | La Piedad Imperial | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | L L W W L |
5 (5) | Halcones Zapopan II | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | W W L W D |
6 (6) | Degollado | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:15 | -5 | L W D D L |
7 (7) | Furia Azul | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:12 | -8 | L L L W L |
8 (8) | Atlético Valladolid | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6:27 | -21 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Chavinda | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 18:6 | +12 | W W W L L |
2 (2) | H2O Purépechas | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 22:12 | +10 | D W W D W |
3 (3) | Bucaneros Maravatío | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 25:14 | +11 | W L W L W |
4 (4) | La Piedad Imperial | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | W W L W W |
5 (5) | Halcones Zapopan II | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | L D D W L |
6 (7) | Furia Azul | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 9:20 | -11 | D L D L D |
7 (6) | Degollado | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:19 | -14 | L L L L L |
8 (8) | Atlético Valladolid | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6:37 | -31 | L W L L L |