1. Frauenliga (2024)
0
18 Spiele
Nicht begonnene
Paraguay : 1. Frauenliga
1. Spieltag (Apertura)
12.04
2 de Mayo
Club Libertad Limpeño
Preview
12.04
Nacional / Humaitá
Sportivo Ameliano
Preview
12.04
Club Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Luqueño
Preview
12.04
Club Olimpia
Sportivo Trinidense
Preview
12.04
Guaraní
General Caballero JLM
Preview
12.04
Club Sol de América
Tacuary
Preview
2. Spieltag (Apertura)
19.0421:45
General Caballero JLM
Nacional / Humaitá
Preview
20.0400:15
Club Libertad Limpeño
Tacuary
Preview
20.0421:45
Sportivo Luqueño
Guaraní
Preview
21.0400:15
Club Olimpia
Club Sol de América
Preview
21.0421:45
Sportivo Trinidense
Club Cerro Porteño
Preview
22.0400:15
Sportivo Ameliano
2 de Mayo
Preview
1. Spieltag (Clausura)
19.07
Clausura A
Guaraní
19.07
Tacuary
Club Sol de América
Preview
19.07
Club Libertad Limpeño
2 de Mayo
Preview
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | General Caballero JLM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 | Guaraní | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 | Club Olimpia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 | Sportivo Luqueño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 | Club Cerro Porteño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 | Nacional / Humaitá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 | Club Libertad Limpeño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
10 | 2 de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
11 | Tacuary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
12 | Club Sol de América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Legenden:
Halbfinale
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | General Caballero JLM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Guaraní | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | Club Olimpia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 (5) | Sportivo Luqueño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (6) | Club Cerro Porteño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 (7) | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 (8) | Nacional / Humaitá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 (9) | Club Libertad Limpeño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
10 (10) | 2 de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
11 (11) | Tacuary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
12 (12) | Club Sol de América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | General Caballero JLM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Guaraní | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | Club Olimpia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 (5) | Sportivo Luqueño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (6) | Club Cerro Porteño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 (7) | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 (8) | Nacional / Humaitá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 (9) | Club Libertad Limpeño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
10 (10) | 2 de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
11 (11) | Tacuary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
12 (12) | Club Sol de América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | General Caballero JLM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 | Club Olimpia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 | Nacional / Humaitá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 | Club Cerro Porteño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 | Sportivo Luqueño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 | 2 de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 | Club Libertad Limpeño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
10 | Club Sol de América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
11 | Tacuary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
12 | Guaraní | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Legenden:
Halbfinale
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | General Caballero JLM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Club Olimpia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | Nacional / Humaitá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 (5) | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (6) | Club Cerro Porteño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 (7) | Sportivo Luqueño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 (8) | 2 de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 (9) | Club Libertad Limpeño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
10 (10) | Club Sol de América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
11 (11) | Tacuary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
12 (12) | Guaraní | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | General Caballero JLM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Club Olimpia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | Nacional / Humaitá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 (5) | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (6) | Club Cerro Porteño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 (7) | Sportivo Luqueño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 (8) | 2 de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 (9) | Club Libertad Limpeño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
10 (10) | Club Sol de América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
11 (11) | Tacuary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
12 (12) | Guaraní | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |