Kolmonen (2024)
0
1140 Spiele
Nicht begonnene
Finnland : Kolmonen
1. Spieltag (Westen A)
10.0415:30
MaPS
MuSa
Preview
11.0416:00
KaaPo
Peimari United
Preview
12.0415:30
AIFK
PIF
Preview
12.0416:30
Salon Palloilijat II
TPK
Preview
13.04
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
TPS II
Mariehamn II
1. Spieltag (Süden A)
17.0417:00
Grankulla IFK Reservi
Kirkkonummi
Preview
2. Spieltag (Westen A)
18.0415:30
TPK
KaaPo
Preview
1. Spieltag (Süden A)
18.0417:20
PPJ / Akatemia
Vantaan Jalkapalloseura II
Preview
19.0415:00
NuPS
Laaksolahden Jalkapalloseura
Preview
2. Spieltag (Westen A)
19.0415:30
MuSa
Salon Palloilijat II
Preview
1. Spieltag (Ost B)
19.0415:30
LAUTP
Kotajärven Pallo
Preview
1. Spieltag (Süden C)
19.0415:30
RiPS
Savannan Pallo Helsinki
Preview
2. Spieltag (Westen A)
19.0416:00
VG-62
TPS II
Preview
1. Spieltag (Süden C)
19.0416:30
Kuusysi
Atlantis III
Preview
19.0416:40
TiPS
HyPS Hyvinkää
Preview
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIFK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 | VG-62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 | TPS II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 | TPK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 | Salon Palloilijat II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 | Peimari United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 | PIF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 | MuSa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 | Mariehamn II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
10 | MaPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
11 | KaaPo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
12 | Euran Pallo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AIFK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | VG-62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | TPS II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | TPK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 (5) | Salon Palloilijat II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (6) | Peimari United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 (7) | PIF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 (8) | MuSa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 (9) | Mariehamn II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
10 (10) | MaPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
11 (11) | KaaPo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
12 (12) | Euran Pallo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AIFK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | VG-62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | TPS II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | TPK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 (5) | Salon Palloilijat II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (6) | Peimari United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 (7) | PIF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 (8) | MuSa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 (9) | Mariehamn II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
10 (10) | MaPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
11 (11) | KaaPo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
12 (12) | Euran Pallo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vantaan Jalkapalloseura II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 | ToTe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 | PPJ / Akatemia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 | NuPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 | Laaksolahden Jalkapalloseura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 | Kirkkonummi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 | Haukilahden Pallo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 | Grankulla IFK Reservi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 | FC Espoo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
10 | EsPa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
11 | EPS II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
12 | EIF II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vantaan Jalkapalloseura II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | ToTe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | PPJ / Akatemia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | NuPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 (5) | Laaksolahden Jalkapalloseura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (6) | Kirkkonummi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 (7) | Haukilahden Pallo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 (8) | Grankulla IFK Reservi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 (9) | FC Espoo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
10 (10) | EsPa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
11 (11) | EPS II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
12 (12) | EIF II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vantaan Jalkapalloseura II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | ToTe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | PPJ / Akatemia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | NuPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 (5) | Laaksolahden Jalkapalloseura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (6) | Kirkkonummi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 (7) | Haukilahden Pallo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 (8) | Grankulla IFK Reservi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 (9) | FC Espoo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
10 (10) | EsPa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
11 (11) | EPS II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
12 (12) | EIF II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Plaani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 | Purha ry | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 | PeKa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 | MiPK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 | Mikkelin Palloilijat II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 | LaPa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 | LAUTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 | Kultsu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 | Kotajärven Pallo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
10 | KJP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
11 | IPS Edustus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
12 | HaPK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Union Plaani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Purha ry | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | PeKa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | MiPK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 (5) | Mikkelin Palloilijat II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (6) | LaPa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 (7) | LAUTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 (8) | Kultsu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 (9) | Kotajärven Pallo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
10 (10) | KJP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
11 (11) | IPS Edustus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
12 (12) | HaPK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Union Plaani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Purha ry | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | PeKa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | MiPK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 (5) | Mikkelin Palloilijat II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (6) | LaPa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 (7) | LAUTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 (8) | Kultsu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 (9) | Kotajärven Pallo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
10 (10) | KJP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
11 (11) | IPS Edustus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
12 (12) | HaPK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe 1
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 | LPK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 | Kypärämäki Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 | FC Komeetat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 | Keuruun Pallo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 | Jyväskylä Blackbird | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 | Huima / Urho | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 | HoDy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Legenden:
Play-Off
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
Gruppe 2
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Zulimanit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 | Ylämyllyn Yllätys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 | Toivalan Urheilijat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 | PK-37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 | Nieminen Urheilijat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 | LehPa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 | Kings | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 | AFC Keltik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Legenden:
Play-Off
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
Gruppe 1
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | LPK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | Kypärämäki Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | FC Komeetat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 (5) | Keuruun Pallo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (6) | Jyväskylä Blackbird | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 (7) | Huima / Urho | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 (8) | HoDy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe 2
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SC Zulimanit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Ylämyllyn Yllätys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | Toivalan Urheilijat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | PK-37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 (5) | Nieminen Urheilijat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (6) | LehPa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 (7) | Kings | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 (8) | AFC Keltik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe 1
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | LPK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | Kypärämäki Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | FC Komeetat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 (5) | Keuruun Pallo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (6) | Jyväskylä Blackbird | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 (7) | Huima / Urho | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 (8) | HoDy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe 2
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SC Zulimanit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Ylämyllyn Yllätys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | Toivalan Urheilijat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | PK-37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 (5) | Nieminen Urheilijat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (6) | LehPa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 (7) | Kings | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 (8) | AFC Keltik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HyPS Hyvinkää | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 | TiPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 | Atlantis III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 | Kuusysi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 | Savannan Pallo Helsinki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 | RiPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 | PKKU II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 | Ponnistajat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 | PuiU Helsinki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
10 | TuPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
11 | MPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
12 | Gnistan / Ogeli | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | HyPS Hyvinkää | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | TiPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | Atlantis III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | Kuusysi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 (5) | Savannan Pallo Helsinki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (6) | RiPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 (7) | PKKU II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 (8) | Ponnistajat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 (9) | PuiU Helsinki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
10 (10) | TuPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
11 (11) | MPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
12 (12) | Gnistan / Ogeli | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | HyPS Hyvinkää | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | TiPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | Atlantis III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | Kuusysi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 (5) | Savannan Pallo Helsinki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (6) | RiPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 (7) | PKKU II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 (8) | Ponnistajat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 (9) | PuiU Helsinki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
10 (10) | TuPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
11 (11) | MPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
12 (12) | Gnistan / Ogeli | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 | Finnkurd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 | Pallo-Pojat Juniorit III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 | Herttoniemen Toverit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 | Valtti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 | FC Loviisa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 | MPS / Atletico Malmi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 | Töölön Taisto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 | HPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
10 | HIFK II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
11 | Helsingin Ponnistus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
12 | Kontu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | LPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Finnkurd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | Pallo-Pojat Juniorit III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | Herttoniemen Toverit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 (5) | Valtti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (6) | FC Loviisa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 (7) | MPS / Atletico Malmi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 (8) | Töölön Taisto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 (9) | HPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
10 (10) | HIFK II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
11 (11) | Helsingin Ponnistus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
12 (12) | Kontu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | LPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Finnkurd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | Pallo-Pojat Juniorit III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | Herttoniemen Toverit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 (5) | Valtti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (6) | FC Loviisa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 (7) | MPS / Atletico Malmi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 (8) | Töölön Taisto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 (9) | HPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
10 (10) | HIFK II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
11 (11) | Helsingin Ponnistus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
12 (12) | Kontu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ylöjärvi United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 | Tervakosken Pato | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 | JPS Tampere United II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 | TP-T | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 | Toijalan Pallo 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 | PP-70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 | NoPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 | Loiske | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 | Haka Juniorit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
10 | ACE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Möglich Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ylöjärvi United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Tervakosken Pato | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | JPS Tampere United II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | TP-T | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 (5) | Toijalan Pallo 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (6) | PP-70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 (7) | NoPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 (8) | Loiske | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 (9) | Haka Juniorit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
10 (10) | ACE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ylöjärvi United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Tervakosken Pato | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | JPS Tampere United II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | TP-T | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 (5) | Toijalan Pallo 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (6) | PP-70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 (7) | NoPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 (8) | Loiske | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 (9) | Haka Juniorit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
10 (10) | ACE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ylivieska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 | VPV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 | VPS II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 | FC Sääripotku | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 | Sporting Kristina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 | SIF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 | IF Närpes Kraft Fotbollsförening II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 | Korsnäs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 | Kiisto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
10 | KPV Akatemia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
11 | FF Jaro U23 (FF Jaro II) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ylivieska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | VPV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | VPS II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | FC Sääripotku | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 (5) | Sporting Kristina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (6) | SIF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 (7) | IF Närpes Kraft Fotbollsförening II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 (8) | Korsnäs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 (9) | Kiisto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
10 (10) | KPV Akatemia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
11 (11) | FF Jaro U23 (FF Jaro II) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ylivieska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | VPV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | VPS II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | FC Sääripotku | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 (5) | Sporting Kristina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (6) | SIF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 (7) | IF Närpes Kraft Fotbollsförening II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 (8) | Korsnäs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 (9) | Kiisto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
10 (10) | KPV Akatemia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
11 (11) | FF Jaro U23 (FF Jaro II) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roi United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 | Villan Pojat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 | OsPa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 | PonPa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 | KajHa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 | PS Kemi Kings | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 | HauPa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 | Kajaanin Palloilijat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 | Kemin Palloseura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
10 | RoPo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Roi United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Villan Pojat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | OsPa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | PonPa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 (5) | KajHa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (6) | PS Kemi Kings | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 (7) | HauPa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 (8) | Kajaanin Palloilijat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 (9) | Kemin Palloseura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
10 (10) | RoPo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Roi United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Villan Pojat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | OsPa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | PonPa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 (5) | KajHa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (6) | PS Kemi Kings | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 (7) | HauPa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 (8) | Kajaanin Palloilijat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 (9) | Kemin Palloseura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
10 (10) | RoPo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |