Nacional 3 (2023/2024)
0
1986 jogos
Ultimos resultados
França : Nacional 3
Ronda 19 (Grupo F)
17.0314:30
Le Havre II
Dives-Cabourg
0
1
FIN
Ronda 19 (Grupo H)
17.0314:00
FC Vitry
Orléans II
0
2
FIN
Ronda 19 (Grupo B)
17.0314:00
Union Saint-Estève Perpignan Espoir Perpignan Méditerranée Métropole
Anglet Genets
2
4
FIN
Ronda 19 (Grupo G)
17.0314:00
Vimy
Olympique Marcquois
3
3
FIN
Ronda 19 (Grupo F)
17.0314:00
Les Mureaux
ASPTT Caen
0
3
FIN
Ronda 19 (Grupo I)
17.0314:00
Strasbourg II
Troyes II
1
3
FIN
Ronda 19 (Grupo A)
17.0314:00
Corte
Entente UGA Ardziv
3
0
FIN
Ronda 19 (Grupo C)
17.0314:00
Bourges Foot 18 II
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
1
1
FIN
17.0314:00
Chambray Football Club
Bourges Moulon
2
2
FIN
Ronda 19 (Grupo K)
17.0314:00
Saint Étienne II
Ain Sud
3
0
FIN
Ronda 19 (Grupo I)
17.0313:30
Nancy II
Thionville Lusitanos
1
1
FIN
Ronda 19 (Grupo C)
17.0313:30
Châteauroux II
Vierzon Football Club
1
4
FIN
Ronda 19 (Grupo H)
17.0313:30
Brétigny Foot
Ajaccio II
0
1
FIN
Ronda 19 (Grupo G)
17.0313:30
FC Saint-Amand
AFC Compiègne
4
1
FIN
Ronda 19 (Grupo H)
17.0313:30
Saran Municipal
Montrouge FC 92
0
2
FIN
Jogos agendados
França : Nacional 3
Ronda 20 (Grupo K)
22.0319:00
Lyon
FC Espaly-Saint-Marcel
Preview
Ronda 20 (Grupo J)
22.0319:00
Louhans Cuiseaux
Pontarlier
Preview
Ronda 20 (Grupo A)
23.0313:30
Olympique de Marseille II
Corte
Preview
Ronda 20 (Grupo G)
23.0314:00
Vimy
Valenciennes II
Preview
Ronda 20 (Grupo H)
23.0314:00
Montrouge FC 92
Ivry
Preview
Ronda 20 (Grupo J)
23.0314:00
Sochaux II
Besançon
Preview
Ronda 20 (Grupo F)
23.0315:00
Caen II
Oissel
Preview
Ronda 20 (Grupo G)
23.0315:00
Lens II
Lille II
Preview
Ronda 20 (Grupo A)
23.0316:00
Istres
Agde
Preview
Ronda 20 (Grupo I)
23.0316:00
Reims II
Sarre Union
Preview
Ronda 20 (Grupo K)
23.0317:00
Olympique de Valence
Vaulx
Preview
23.0317:00
Clermont II
Saint-Priest
Preview
23.0317:00
Chambéry
Saint Étienne II
Preview
23.0317:00
Ain Sud
Chassieu Décines FC
Preview
23.0317:00
Lyon La Duchere
US Feurs
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anglet Genets | 39 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 32:20 | +12 | V V E V D |
2 | Castanet | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 29:16 | +13 | E D E E V |
3 | Blagnac | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 22:6 | +16 | V D E D V |
4 | Colomiers | 31 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | D V V V D |
5 | Stade Bordelais | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 24:21 | +3 | V V E V V |
6 | Aviron Bayonnais | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 27:19 | +8 | V D E E V |
7 | Perpignan | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 21:20 | +1 | V V E D E |
8 | Lège-Cap-Ferret | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 24:22 | +2 | D V E V V |
9 | Pau FC II | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | E V V D V |
10 | Onet-le-Château Football | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 26:24 | +2 | V D E V E |
11 | Alberes Argelès | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 27:33 | -6 | D V D D V |
12 | Bordeaux II | 15 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 18:27 | -9 | D D E E D |
13 | Saint-Paul Sport | 13 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 13:28 | -15 | D D E E D |
14 | Union Saint-Estève Perpignan Espoir Perpignan Méditerranée Métropole | 9 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 18:48 | -30 | D D E D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
Correcções de pontos:
Colomiers: -1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Colomiers | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 16:3 | +13 | V V E V V |
2 (1) | Anglet Genets | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | V V D V V |
3 (3) | Blagnac | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | V E V V V |
4 (2) | Castanet | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 16:5 | +11 | E E E V E |
5 (9) | Pau FC II | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15:10 | +5 | V V V V E |
6 (6) | Aviron Bayonnais | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | V V E V E |
7 (8) | Lège-Cap-Ferret | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | V V V E V |
8 (5) | Stade Bordelais | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | V E V D E |
9 (7) | Perpignan | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | V D D D V |
10 (10) | Onet-le-Château Football | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | V E V D D |
11 (12) | Bordeaux II | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | D E D V E |
12 (11) | Alberes Argelès | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | V D D E E |
13 (13) | Saint-Paul Sport | 4 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 5:14 | -9 | D E D E E |
14 (14) | Union Saint-Estève Perpignan Espoir Perpignan Méditerranée Métropole | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8:19 | -11 | D E D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Anglet Genets | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:13 | +3 | V E D V V |
2 (2) | Castanet | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 | D V D D V |
3 (11) | Alberes Argelès | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:16 | -1 | D D V V E |
4 (5) | Stade Bordelais | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | V V D E E |
5 (7) | Perpignan | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | V E E D D |
6 (3) | Blagnac | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:4 | +4 | D D E V E |
7 (10) | Onet-le-Château Football | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | D V E E E |
8 (8) | Lège-Cap-Ferret | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | D E V D D |
9 (6) | Aviron Bayonnais | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | D E E V V |
10 (13) | Saint-Paul Sport | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | D E V D D |
11 (4) | Colomiers | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 | D V D D E |
12 (9) | Pau FC II | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | E D D V E |
13 (14) | Union Saint-Estève Perpignan Espoir Perpignan Méditerranée Métropole | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10:29 | -19 | D D E D E |
14 (12) | Bordeaux II | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | D E D E E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint-Priest | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 42:18 | +24 | V E E V V |
2 | Lyon La Duchere | 37 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 33:17 | +16 | D V E E V |
3 | Saint Étienne II | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 27:19 | +8 | V D V D V |
4 | Chambéry | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | D V D V V |
5 | Limonest | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 | D V D V V |
6 | Lyon | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 24:29 | -5 | V V D D V |
7 | Hauts Lyonnais | 26 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 22:28 | -6 | D V V V D |
8 | FC Espaly-Saint-Marcel | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 19:18 | +1 | V D E D D |
9 | Clermont II | 23 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 25:25 | 0 | V V D D D |
10 | US Feurs | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 26:27 | -1 | D D E D E |
11 | Chassieu Décines FC | 23 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | V D V V E |
12 | Olympique de Valence | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 21:28 | -7 | V D V E D |
13 | Vaulx | 15 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 16:32 | -16 | D D V E D |
14 | Ain Sud | 12 | 19 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 16:33 | -17 | D E D E E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Saint-Priest | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 24:6 | +18 | V E E V V |
2 (3) | Saint Étienne II | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | V V V V V |
3 (4) | Chambéry | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | V V V V V |
4 (2) | Lyon La Duchere | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | V E V D V |
5 (6) | Lyon | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:17 | 0 | V D E E V |
6 (5) | Limonest | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | V V E D D |
7 (7) | Hauts Lyonnais | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14:12 | +2 | V V D E V |
8 (8) | FC Espaly-Saint-Marcel | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:9 | +5 | V D D V V |
9 (11) | Chassieu Décines FC | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | V V E E V |
10 (12) | Olympique de Valence | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | V V D D E |
11 (14) | Ain Sud | 9 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | E E E E V |
12 (9) | Clermont II | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | V D D E D |
13 (10) | US Feurs | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:14 | -6 | D E D V E |
14 (13) | Vaulx | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 | D V D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Lyon La Duchere | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18:9 | +9 | D E V E V |
2 (10) | US Feurs | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18:13 | +5 | D D E V V |
3 (9) | Clermont II | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 16:12 | +4 | V D V D D |
4 (1) | Saint-Priest | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | E V V V D |
5 (3) | Saint Étienne II | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | D D V V D |
6 (4) | Chambéry | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | D D E V E |
7 (5) | Limonest | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | D D V E D |
8 (6) | Lyon | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | V D V D D |
9 (8) | FC Espaly-Saint-Marcel | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | D E D D V |
10 (7) | Hauts Lyonnais | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 8:16 | -8 | D V D D D |
11 (11) | Chassieu Décines FC | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | D V E D E |
12 (13) | Vaulx | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9:17 | -8 | D E E E D |
13 (12) | Olympique de Valence | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10:19 | -9 | D E E D D |
14 (14) | Ain Sud | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5:22 | -17 | D D E D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rumilly Vallières | 41 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 38:12 | +26 | E E V V V |
2 | Pontarlier | 35 | 19 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 31:16 | +15 | E E V V V |
3 | Dijon II | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 33:20 | +13 | E V E V D |
4 | Union Cosnoise Sportive | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 28:21 | +7 | E V E V V |
5 | Jura Dolois | 30 | 19 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 27:24 | +3 | D D D V D |
6 | Moulins Yzeure Foot | 29 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 18:25 | -7 | V V E E V |
7 | Besançon | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 28:25 | +3 | V E D D D |
8 | Sochaux II | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 20:23 | -3 | V V E D V |
9 | ASPTT Dijon | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 21:27 | -6 | D V V D D |
10 | Gueugnon | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 20:24 | -4 | D D V D D |
11 | Vesoul Haute-Saône | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 25:32 | -7 | V D D V D |
12 | Louhans Cuiseaux | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 17:20 | -3 | E D V D D |
13 | Is-Selongey | 16 | 19 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 20:31 | -11 | E E D E V |
14 | La Chapelle | 11 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 16:42 | -26 | D D D V D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rumilly Vallières | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 24:5 | +19 | E V V V V |
2 (2) | Pontarlier | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | E V V V V |
3 (4) | Union Cosnoise Sportive | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | V V V V E |
4 (3) | Dijon II | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | E E V E V |
5 (7) | Besançon | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | E D V E V |
6 (9) | ASPTT Dijon | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | V D V E E |
7 (10) | Gueugnon | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:9 | +5 | D V D D V |
8 (5) | Jura Dolois | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | D D V V V |
9 (11) | Vesoul Haute-Saône | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | V V V D D |
10 (8) | Sochaux II | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:6 | +4 | V V D V D |
11 (6) | Moulins Yzeure Foot | 12 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | V E E E E |
12 (12) | Louhans Cuiseaux | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6:7 | -1 | D V D E E |
13 (14) | La Chapelle | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | D V D E E |
14 (13) | Is-Selongey | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10:21 | -11 | E V D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rumilly Vallières | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14:7 | +7 | E V V V D |
2 (6) | Moulins Yzeure Foot | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:19 | -7 | V V E V D |
3 (2) | Pontarlier | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | E V E V E |
4 (5) | Jura Dolois | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 13:11 | +2 | D D V D V |
5 (3) | Dijon II | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | V V D D E |
6 (8) | Sochaux II | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | V E D D D |
7 (4) | Union Cosnoise Sportive | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | E E E E D |
8 (13) | Is-Selongey | 10 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 10:10 | 0 | E D E E E |
9 (7) | Besançon | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | V D D E V |
10 (12) | Louhans Cuiseaux | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | E D D D D |
11 (11) | Vesoul Haute-Saône | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:21 | -12 | D D D D D |
12 (9) | ASPTT Dijon | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:19 | -14 | D V D D E |
13 (10) | Gueugnon | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:15 | -9 | D D D V D |
14 (14) | La Chapelle | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5:23 | -18 | D D D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thionville Lusitanos | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 35:16 | +19 | E V V V V |
2 | Reims II | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 44:29 | +15 | V V V V E |
3 | Nancy II | 32 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 31:20 | +11 | E E V V E |
4 | Thaon | 31 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 29:21 | +8 | V V V D V |
5 | Troyes II | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 34:30 | +4 | V V D E V |
6 | ES Reims Sainte-Anne | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 22:21 | +1 | V E V D V |
7 | Sarre Union | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 36:31 | +5 | V V E E D |
8 | Metz II | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 31:29 | +2 | D D V D D |
9 | FCO Strasbourg Koenigshoffen 06 | 23 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 21:25 | -4 | D D D V D |
10 | Prix-lès-Mézières | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 18:23 | -5 | D D D V D |
11 | Belfort | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 24:35 | -11 | D E V E V |
12 | Raon l'Etape | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 24:37 | -13 | D E D V D |
13 | Strasbourg II | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 26:33 | -7 | D D D D V |
14 | FC Métropole Troyenne | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 18:43 | -25 | D E D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Thionville Lusitanos | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 25:6 | +19 | V V V V E |
2 (5) | Troyes II | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 23:14 | +9 | V E V V E |
3 (2) | Reims II | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 26:13 | +13 | V V D V E |
4 (6) | ES Reims Sainte-Anne | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 12:5 | +7 | E V V V V |
5 (7) | Sarre Union | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 23:11 | +12 | V E D D V |
6 (4) | Thaon | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | V V V E V |
7 (3) | Nancy II | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | E V E E D |
8 (10) | Prix-lès-Mézières | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | D V V V D |
9 (11) | Belfort | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | D V E V D |
10 (8) | Metz II | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 19:14 | +5 | D D D E V |
11 (9) | FCO Strasbourg Koenigshoffen 06 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | D D D D V |
12 (14) | FC Métropole Troyenne | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 | D D D V V |
13 (12) | Raon l'Etape | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11:17 | -6 | E D E V D |
14 (13) | Strasbourg II | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Nancy II | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18:12 | +6 | E V E V V |
2 (2) | Reims II | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 18:16 | +2 | V V E E D |
3 (4) | Thaon | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | V D V D V |
4 (1) | Thionville Lusitanos | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | E V V D D |
5 (8) | Metz II | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | D V V E V |
6 (9) | FCO Strasbourg Koenigshoffen 06 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 9:12 | -3 | D V D V V |
7 (13) | Strasbourg II | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | D D V D E |
8 (6) | ES Reims Sainte-Anne | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | V D D E V |
9 (12) | Raon l'Etape | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | D D V D V |
10 (7) | Sarre Union | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13:20 | -7 | V E D E D |
11 (5) | Troyes II | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | V D V D D |
12 (11) | Belfort | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9:18 | -9 | E V E D D |
13 (10) | Prix-lès-Mézières | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:16 | -9 | D D D V D |
14 (14) | FC Métropole Troyenne | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 12:31 | -19 | E D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sainte Geneviève | 37 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 27:6 | +21 | V E V V E |
2 | FC Balagne | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 31:18 | +13 | V V V E E |
3 | St Maur Lusitanos | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 25:20 | +5 | V D V E V |
4 | Brétigny Foot | 31 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 31:14 | +17 | D E V E V |
5 | Linas-Montlhery | 29 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 22:17 | +5 | E D E D V |
6 | Ivry | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 27:22 | +5 | D E V V D |
7 | Ajaccio II | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | V E D E D |
8 | Orléans II | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 18:23 | -5 | V D D V E |
9 | SC Bastia II | 20 | 19 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 21:16 | +5 | E V E D D |
10 | Saran Municipal | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 18:25 | -7 | D V D E E |
11 | Neuilly sur Marne SFC | 19 | 19 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | D E E V D |
12 | FC Vitry | 16 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 18:31 | -13 | D E V D D |
13 | Montrouge FC 92 | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 17:30 | -13 | V D V E V |
14 | CS Mainvilliers Football | 14 | 19 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 14:38 | -24 | D E D E E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sainte Geneviève | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 | V V V V E |
2 (3) | St Maur Lusitanos | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | D E V V V |
3 (5) | Linas-Montlhery | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 | E V E V V |
4 (2) | FC Balagne | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | V V E V D |
5 (4) | Brétigny Foot | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 18:6 | +12 | D V V E E |
6 (6) | Ivry | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:12 | +7 | D V E V V |
7 (7) | Ajaccio II | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | E E V E D |
8 (8) | Orléans II | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | D V V D E |
9 (14) | CS Mainvilliers Football | 12 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 | E E E D E |
10 (9) | SC Bastia II | 11 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | E E D E E |
11 (11) | Neuilly sur Marne SFC | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | E V E V E |
12 (12) | FC Vitry | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | D V D E D |
13 (10) | Saran Municipal | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | D D E D E |
14 (13) | Montrouge FC 92 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:19 | -11 | D V D E V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Balagne | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 | V E D E V |
2 (1) | Sainte Geneviève | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 | E E V V E |
3 (4) | Brétigny Foot | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:8 | +5 | E E V V E |
4 (3) | St Maur Lusitanos | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | V V V D E |
5 (6) | Ivry | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | E V D E E |
6 (7) | Ajaccio II | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | V D D D E |
7 (10) | Saran Municipal | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | V E E D E |
8 (5) | Linas-Montlhery | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | E D D V D |
9 (9) | SC Bastia II | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | V D D V E |
10 (13) | Montrouge FC 92 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | V E V D D |
11 (8) | Orléans II | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | V D E D E |
12 (11) | Neuilly sur Marne SFC | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | D E D D E |
13 (12) | FC Vitry | 5 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | E D D E E |
14 (14) | CS Mainvilliers Football | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5:29 | -24 | D D E E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chantilly | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 33:17 | +16 | E V V E V |
2 | US Pays de Cassel | 32 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 32:25 | +7 | D D E V V |
3 | Lille II | 31 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 33:22 | +11 | D E V V E |
4 | IC Croix | 31 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | V E E D V |
5 | Lens II | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 32:23 | +9 | V E V D E |
6 | Entente SSG | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 26:24 | +2 | V V E E V |
7 | Drancy JA | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 24:19 | +5 | E E E V D |
8 | St Ouen-l'Aumône AS | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 21:24 | -3 | E V V D V |
9 | Vimy | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 27:33 | -6 | E V D D V |
10 | US Le Pays du Valois | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 24:30 | -6 | D D V V E |
11 | Valenciennes II | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 26:32 | -6 | E E D E D |
12 | Olympique Marcquois | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 25:36 | -11 | E D D V V |
13 | FC Saint-Amand | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 22:26 | -4 | V E D V D |
14 | AFC Compiègne | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 18:41 | -23 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (11) | Valenciennes II | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22:18 | +4 | E E D D V |
2 (1) | Chantilly | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | E V E D V |
3 (4) | IC Croix | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | V E V E V |
4 (9) | Vimy | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18:15 | +3 | E D V E D |
5 (8) | St Ouen-l'Aumône AS | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | V V D E V |
6 (2) | US Pays de Cassel | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20:11 | +9 | D E V D V |
7 (7) | Drancy JA | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | E E V D V |
8 (3) | Lille II | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | D V V E D |
9 (6) | Entente SSG | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | V E V E V |
10 (5) | Lens II | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:7 | +3 | E D D V D |
11 (10) | US Le Pays du Valois | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:13 | +1 | D V E D V |
12 (13) | FC Saint-Amand | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:10 | +2 | V V D E D |
13 (12) | Olympique Marcquois | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | D V D E D |
14 (14) | AFC Compiègne | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9:20 | -11 | D D D D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chantilly | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | V E V V V |
2 (5) | Lens II | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 22:16 | +6 | V V E E V |
3 (3) | Lille II | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 20:15 | +5 | E V E D V |
4 (2) | US Pays de Cassel | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | D V V V V |
5 (4) | IC Croix | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | E D V E E |
6 (6) | Entente SSG | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | V E V E V |
7 (12) | Olympique Marcquois | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:17 | -5 | E D V E D |
8 (7) | Drancy JA | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | E D E V E |
9 (10) | US Le Pays du Valois | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | D V D E V |
10 (8) | St Ouen-l'Aumône AS | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | E V D D E |
11 (9) | Vimy | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 | V D D E E |
12 (13) | FC Saint-Amand | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | E D D D D |
13 (14) | AFC Compiègne | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9:21 | -12 | D D D D V |
14 (11) | Valenciennes II | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4:14 | -10 | E D D D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS Villers Houlgate Côte Fleurie | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 35:24 | +11 | V D V V V |
2 | Alençon | 34 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 33:24 | +9 | V V D E V |
3 | ASPTT Caen | 33 | 19 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 26:16 | +10 | V E V E V |
4 | AS Chatou | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 31:21 | +10 | V V D E V |
5 | Saint-Lô Manche | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 28:25 | +3 | D V V E D |
6 | Dieppe | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | V D D E D |
7 | Dives-Cabourg | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 22:25 | -3 | V V V E D |
8 | Le Havre II | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 24:25 | -1 | D V E V E |
9 | FC Flerien | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 29:38 | -9 | V E E D E |
10 | Caen II | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 32:29 | +3 | D D D E D |
11 | Oissel | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 19:22 | -3 | D D E V V |
12 | Quevilly II | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 20:26 | -6 | D V V D D |
13 | AG Caennaise | 17 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 24:39 | -15 | D D E D D |
14 | Les Mureaux | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 18:26 | -8 | D D D V V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Alençon | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 17:11 | +6 | V E V E V |
2 (3) | ASPTT Caen | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | E V V V E |
3 (1) | AS Villers Houlgate Côte Fleurie | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19:14 | +5 | V V V V E |
4 (6) | Dieppe | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | V D D V V |
5 (5) | Saint-Lô Manche | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | V E D V E |
6 (12) | Quevilly II | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | V V D D V |
7 (11) | Oissel | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | D E V V E |
8 (9) | FC Flerien | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16:17 | -1 | V E D E D |
9 (7) | Dives-Cabourg | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13:14 | -1 | V E D V E |
10 (4) | AS Chatou | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | V E D E E |
11 (10) | Caen II | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 21:18 | +3 | D D D E D |
12 (14) | Les Mureaux | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | D D V D V |
13 (13) | AG Caennaise | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | D D D D V |
14 (8) | Le Havre II | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | D V D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | AS Chatou | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | V D V E V |
2 (1) | AS Villers Houlgate Côte Fleurie | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | D V V V V |
3 (5) | Saint-Lô Manche | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | D V V V E |
4 (2) | Alençon | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16:13 | +3 | V D V E V |
5 (3) | ASPTT Caen | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 15:11 | +4 | V E V V E |
6 (8) | Le Havre II | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | V E E D E |
7 (7) | Dives-Cabourg | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9:11 | -2 | V V D D E |
8 (6) | Dieppe | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | D D E D E |
9 (10) | Caen II | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | D E D E V |
10 (9) | FC Flerien | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:21 | -8 | E E D D E |
11 (11) | Oissel | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | D V D D D |
12 (13) | AG Caennaise | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9:20 | -11 | D E D V V |
13 (12) | Quevilly II | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | D D D E E |
14 (14) | Les Mureaux | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:14 | -5 | D V D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitré | 35 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 36:22 | +14 | E D E V D |
2 | Saint-Colomban Locminé | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 29:20 | +9 | V D D V E |
3 | Rennes II | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 45:26 | +19 | D E E V V |
4 | GSI Pontivy | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 28:19 | +9 | D E V D V |
5 | Saint-Pierre Milizac | 31 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 26:18 | +8 | E E V E E |
6 | TA Rennes | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 35:27 | +8 | V V V E E |
7 | Stade Plabennec | 29 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 37:33 | +4 | D D D V D |
8 | Vannes | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 34:27 | +7 | V V E D V |
9 | Lannion | 26 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 28:31 | -3 | D V D V E |
10 | Drapeau Fougères | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 34:33 | +1 | V E D D V |
11 | PD Ergué-Gaberic | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 26:27 | -1 | V V E D D |
12 | Stade Pontivy | 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 29:47 | -18 | D V D D V |
13 | Stade Briochin II | 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 16:38 | -22 | E D V V D |
14 | Cercle Paul Bert Bréquigny Football | 12 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 20:55 | -35 | E D V D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | Vannes | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 | V E V V V |
2 (2) | Saint-Colomban Locminé | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | D V E V V |
3 (3) | Rennes II | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 31:16 | +15 | D E V D V |
4 (9) | Lannion | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | V V V V D |
5 (7) | Stade Plabennec | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 22:18 | +4 | D V V D V |
6 (5) | Saint-Pierre Milizac | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | E V E E V |
7 (6) | TA Rennes | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 14:10 | +4 | V E E D V |
8 (1) | Vitré | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 16:10 | +6 | D V D D V |
9 (11) | PD Ergué-Gaberic | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | V D V D D |
10 (4) | GSI Pontivy | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | E D D E V |
11 (13) | Stade Briochin II | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | E V D V E |
12 (10) | Drapeau Fougères | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | V D D D V |
13 (14) | Cercle Paul Bert Bréquigny Football | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | E V D D D |
14 (12) | Stade Pontivy | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | D D V D V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vitré | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20:12 | +8 | E E V V V |
2 (4) | GSI Pontivy | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | D V V D V |
3 (10) | Drapeau Fougères | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | E D V D V |
4 (2) | Saint-Colomban Locminé | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | V D E V D |
5 (5) | Saint-Pierre Milizac | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:13 | +1 | E E E V D |
6 (6) | TA Rennes | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | V V D V V |
7 (3) | Rennes II | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | E V V E D |
8 (7) | Stade Plabennec | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | D D D V V |
9 (11) | PD Ergué-Gaberic | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | V E D E E |
10 (8) | Vannes | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | V D D V D |
11 (12) | Stade Pontivy | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:24 | -12 | V D D D V |
12 (9) | Lannion | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:20 | -10 | D D E V D |
13 (13) | Stade Briochin II | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8:28 | -20 | D V D D D |
14 (14) | Cercle Paul Bert Bréquigny Football | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4:33 | -29 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nantes II | 36 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 37:20 | +17 | D D V E V |
2 | Vendée Fontenay | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 38:18 | +20 | V V V V E |
3 | Le Poiré sur Vie | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 34:20 | +14 | V D E V E |
4 | USSA Vertou | 34 | 19 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 33:23 | +10 | E V E E E |
5 | Laval II | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 33:19 | +14 | E E V D E |
6 | St-Philbert Gd Lieu | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 25:17 | +8 | D D D V D |
7 | Challans | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 28:24 | +4 | V V V E E |
8 | Sablé | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 35:35 | 0 | E E D D E |
9 | FC Chauray | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 24:27 | -3 | D V V D D |
10 | La Châtaigneraie | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 27:29 | -2 | V D V V E |
11 | Niort II | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 27:36 | -9 | D V D D V |
12 | Saint-Nazaire Atlantique Football | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 18:39 | -21 | V D D V D |
13 | Les Sables | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13:37 | -24 | E V D D D |
14 | Ancienne Château-Gontier | 8 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 12:40 | -28 | D D E D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Vendée Fontenay | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 26:13 | +13 | V V V V V |
2 (4) | USSA Vertou | 22 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 22:11 | +11 | V E V E V |
3 (3) | Le Poiré sur Vie | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 22:8 | +14 | V E E V E |
4 (1) | Nantes II | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18:7 | +11 | D V V V V |
5 (5) | Laval II | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | E D V V V |
6 (6) | St-Philbert Gd Lieu | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | D D V V V |
7 (10) | La Châtaigneraie | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:8 | +6 | V V E D V |
8 (7) | Challans | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 15:10 | +5 | V E E E V |
9 (8) | Sablé | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16:13 | +3 | E D D V D |
10 (9) | FC Chauray | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | V D D D D |
11 (11) | Niort II | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | D D E V E |
12 (12) | Saint-Nazaire Atlantique Football | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | D V V D E |
13 (13) | Les Sables | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6:16 | -10 | E D D V D |
14 (14) | Ancienne Château-Gontier | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:19 | -12 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nantes II | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19:13 | +6 | D E V D E |
2 (5) | Laval II | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | E V E V V |
3 (6) | St-Philbert Gd Lieu | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9:5 | +4 | D V D E D |
4 (2) | Vendée Fontenay | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | V E E V E |
5 (3) | Le Poiré sur Vie | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | D V V V D |
6 (8) | Sablé | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 19:22 | -3 | E D E V V |
7 (7) | Challans | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | V V D E D |
8 (4) | USSA Vertou | 12 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 11:12 | -1 | E E E D E |
9 (9) | FC Chauray | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | D V D V D |
10 (11) | Niort II | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | V D V D D |
11 (10) | La Châtaigneraie | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13:21 | -8 | D V D D E |
12 (13) | Les Sables | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:21 | -14 | V D D D V |
13 (12) | Saint-Nazaire Atlantique Football | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:26 | -17 | V D D D D |
14 (14) | Ancienne Château-Gontier | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5:21 | -16 | D E D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montlouis | 47 | 19 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 35:11 | +24 | V V V V E |
2 | Stade Poitevin | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 45:20 | +25 | V V V V D |
3 | Tours FC | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 37:18 | +19 | E D V V V |
4 | Bourges Moulon | 32 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 32:23 | +9 | E V V E D |
5 | Ouest Tourangeau | 30 | 19 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 33:30 | +3 | V V V D D |
6 | AS Panazol | 27 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 31:34 | -3 | D D D V E |
7 | Vierzon Football Club | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 35:31 | +4 | V V D V D |
8 | Châtellerault | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 26:30 | -4 | E D D E V |
9 | Châteauroux II | 23 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 27:28 | -1 | D D D D E |
10 | Chauvigny | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 23:35 | -12 | D D V D E |
11 | Châteauneuf-sur-Loire | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 24:29 | -5 | E V D D E |
12 | Vineuil | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 18:27 | -9 | D V V D E |
13 | Bourges Foot 18 II | 14 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 20:37 | -17 | E D D D V |
14 | Chambray Football Club | 9 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 16:49 | -33 | E D D E D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
Correcções de pontos:
AS Panazol: -1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Montlouis | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 20:6 | +14 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Tours FC | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 24:6 | +18 | D V V V V |
3 (6) | AS Panazol | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 20:11 | +9 | D V V V E |
4 (2) | Stade Poitevin | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 24:7 | +17 | V V D E V |
5 (7) | Vierzon Football Club | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 23:18 | +5 | V V D D V |
6 (4) | Bourges Moulon | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | V E D V E |
7 (5) | Ouest Tourangeau | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 16:9 | +7 | V D D V D |
8 (11) | Châteauneuf-sur-Loire | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | V D E E D |
9 (12) | Vineuil | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:13 | +1 | V V E V E |
10 (8) | Châtellerault | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | E D V V V |
11 (9) | Châteauroux II | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | D D D D V |
12 (13) | Bourges Foot 18 II | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | E D V V D |
13 (10) | Chauvigny | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | D V E E E |
14 (14) | Chambray Football Club | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10:22 | -12 | E E D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Montlouis | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | V V E E D |
2 (2) | Stade Poitevin | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 | V V V D V |
3 (4) | Bourges Moulon | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 15:12 | +3 | E V V V E |
4 (5) | Ouest Tourangeau | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | V V D V V |
5 (10) | Chauvigny | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:21 | -5 | D D V V E |
6 (8) | Châtellerault | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | D E E V V |
7 (3) | Tours FC | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | E V V D V |
8 (9) | Châteauroux II | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11:10 | +1 | D D E D D |
9 (7) | Vierzon Football Club | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | V D D E E |
10 (6) | AS Panazol | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11:23 | -12 | D D E E D |
11 (11) | Châteauneuf-sur-Loire | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10:19 | -9 | E D D D V |
12 (12) | Vineuil | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:14 | -10 | D D D D E |
13 (14) | Chambray Football Club | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6:27 | -21 | D D D D D |
14 (13) | Bourges Foot 18 II | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8:26 | -18 | D D E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Istres | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 31:17 | +14 | V D V V V |
2 | Corte | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 25:22 | +3 | V V V V E |
3 | Montpellier II | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 34:22 | +12 | V E D V D |
4 | Agde | 27 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 36:27 | +9 | V D E E E |
5 | ES Fosseenne | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 25:20 | +5 | D D E V V |
6 | Entente UGA Ardziv | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 23:24 | -1 | D V E V E |
7 | Olympique de Marseille II | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 21:28 | -7 | D V E V E |
8 | Stade Beaucairois | 22 | 17 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 22:17 | +5 | E D D E V |
9 | AS Cagnes-Le Cros | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 25:34 | -9 | E D D E D |
10 | Gallia Lucciana | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 14:23 | -9 | E V D D V |
11 | Cannet Rocheville | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 22:27 | -5 | V D D E V |
12 | Rousset-Ste Victoire | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 26:30 | -4 | D V V D V |
13 | Entente Saint Clément Montferrier | 10 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 14:27 | -13 | E D E D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Corte | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | V V V V V |
2 (5) | ES Fosseenne | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | D E V V D |
3 (6) | Entente UGA Ardziv | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:12 | +3 | V V D D V |
4 (4) | Agde | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 19:13 | +6 | V E E E V |
5 (7) | Olympique de Marseille II | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | V V D V V |
6 (3) | Montpellier II | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 18:10 | +8 | E V E V V |
7 (11) | Cannet Rocheville | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | V E V E V |
8 (1) | Istres | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | D V D E V |
9 (12) | Rousset-Ste Victoire | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 17:12 | +5 | V D V E E |
10 (8) | Stade Beaucairois | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | E D E V E |
11 (9) | AS Cagnes-Le Cros | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | E E V D D |
12 (10) | Gallia Lucciana | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | V D D V D |
13 (13) | Entente Saint Clément Montferrier | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:18 | -9 | D D D E V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Istres | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 20:10 | +10 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Montpellier II | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | V D D V E |
3 (8) | Stade Beaucairois | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | D V E D E |
4 (2) | Corte | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | V V E D V |
5 (4) | Agde | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 17:14 | +3 | D E D E E |
6 (10) | Gallia Lucciana | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | E V V D D |
7 (9) | AS Cagnes-Le Cros | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13:22 | -9 | D D D D V |
8 (5) | ES Fosseenne | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | D V D E E |
9 (7) | Olympique de Marseille II | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | D E E V E |
10 (6) | Entente UGA Ardziv | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | D E E D E |
11 (13) | Entente Saint Clément Montferrier | 5 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | E E D D E |
12 (11) | Cannet Rocheville | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:19 | -11 | D D V D D |
13 (12) | Rousset-Ste Victoire | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9:18 | -9 | D V D D D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa