CONCACAF Liga das Nações (2023/2024)
0
104 jogos
Ultimos resultados
América do Norte e Central : CONCACAF Liga das Nações
Final
25.0301:15
México
Estados Unidos
0
2
FIN
Terceiro Lugar
24.0322:00
Panamá
Jamaica
0
1
FIN
Play-Off
23.0323:15
Costa Rica
Honduras
3
1
FIN
23.0320:00
Canadá
Trindade e Tobago
2
0
FIN
Meias finais
22.0302:15
Panamá
México
0
3
FIN
21.0323:00
Estados Unidos
Jamaica
PRO
3
1
1
1
FIN
Quartos Final
22.1102:30
México
Honduras
PEN
4
2
2
0
FIN
Ronda 6 (Liga B)
22.1102:00
Nicarágua
República Dominicana
0
0
FIN
Quartos Final
22.1100:30
Canadá
Jamaica
2
3
FIN
Ronda 6 (Liga B)
22.1100:15
Guiana
Antigua e Barbuda
6
0
FIN
22.1100:00
Porto Rico
Bahamas
6
1
FIN
Ronda 6 (Liga C)
21.1123:00
Bonaire
Ilha de São Martinho
0
4
FIN
Ronda 6 (Liga B)
21.1119:00
São Vicente e Granadinas
Belize
3
0
FIN
21.1119:00
Guiana Francesa
Bermudas
3
0
FIN
Quartos Final
21.1102:00
Panamá
Costa Rica
3
1
FIN
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilha de São Martinho | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20:1 | +19 | V V V V |
2 | Bonaire | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | D V V D |
3 | Anguila | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:19 | -19 | D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Promoção
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aruba | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 | V V V V |
2 | Ilhas Caimão | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | D V D E |
3 | Ilhas Virgens Americanas | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | D D D E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Promoção
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dominica | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | V V E V |
2 | Ilhas Virgens Britânicas | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | D E E V |
3 | Ilhas Turcas e Caicos | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | D E D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Promoção
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ilha de São Martinho | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | V V |
2 (2) | Bonaire | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D V |
3 (3) | Anguila | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 | D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Aruba | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | V V |
2 (2) | Ilhas Caimão | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V D |
3 (3) | Ilhas Virgens Americanas | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | D E |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dominica | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V E |
2 (2) | Ilhas Virgens Britânicas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D V |
3 (3) | Ilhas Turcas e Caicos | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | E D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ilha de São Martinho | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | V V |
2 (2) | Bonaire | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | V D |
3 (3) | Anguila | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:10 | -10 | D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Aruba | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V |
2 (2) | Ilhas Caimão | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | D E |
3 (3) | Ilhas Virgens Americanas | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dominica | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V |
2 (2) | Ilhas Virgens Britânicas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E E |
3 (3) | Ilhas Turcas e Caicos | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guadalupe | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16:3 | +13 | V V V D V |
2 | Santa Lúcia | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | D E D V V |
3 | São Martinho | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | V D V D D |
4 | São Cristóvão e Nevis | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | D E D V D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicarágua | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 | E V V V V |
2 | República Dominicana | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:6 | +8 | E D V V V |
3 | Monserrate | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | V V D D V |
4 | Barbados | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7:26 | -19 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guiana Francesa | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | V D V V D |
2 | São Vicente e Granadinas | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | V D D D V |
3 | Bermudas | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | D V E V D |
4 | Belize | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | D V E D V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guiana | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20:5 | +15 | V V V V V |
2 | Porto Rico | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 22:10 | +12 | V V D D V |
3 | Antigua e Barbuda | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9:22 | -13 | D D E V D |
4 | Bahamas | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7:21 | -14 | D E D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Guadalupe | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 | V V V |
2 (2) | Santa Lúcia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D V V |
3 (4) | São Cristóvão e Nevis | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | E D D |
4 (3) | São Martinho | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | República Dominicana | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | V V D |
2 (3) | Monserrate | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | V V D |
3 (1) | Nicarágua | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | E V |
4 (4) | Barbados | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 | D D D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Guiana Francesa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | V V D |
2 (2) | São Vicente e Granadinas | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | V D V |
3 (3) | Bermudas | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V E E |
4 (4) | Belize | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | V D D |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Guiana | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | V V V |
2 (2) | Porto Rico | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | V D V |
3 (3) | Antigua e Barbuda | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | D E D |
4 (4) | Bahamas | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 | D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Guadalupe | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | V D V |
2 (3) | São Martinho | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | V V D |
3 (2) | Santa Lúcia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | E D V |
4 (4) | São Cristóvão e Nevis | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | D V D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nicarágua | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | V V V |
2 (2) | República Dominicana | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | E D V |
3 (3) | Monserrate | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D V |
4 (4) | Barbados | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:14 | -9 | D D D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Guiana Francesa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | D V E |
2 (4) | Belize | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D E V |
3 (2) | São Vicente e Granadinas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | D D V |
4 (3) | Bermudas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | D V D |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Guiana | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | V V |
2 (2) | Porto Rico | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | V D V |
3 (3) | Antigua e Barbuda | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:12 | -8 | D V D |
4 (4) | Bahamas | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:11 | -6 | D E D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Panamá | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | V V E V |
2 | Trindade e Tobago | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:9 | +1 | D V V V |
3 | Martinica | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E V V D |
4 | Guatemala | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | D D E V |
5 | Curaçau | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | V D D D |
6 | El Salvador | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | E D D D |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
Despromoção
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jamaica | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | V V E V |
2 | Honduras | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:1 | +7 | V E V D |
3 | Suriname | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | V E D E |
4 | Cuba | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D E V E |
5 | Haiti | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | D E E E |
6 | Granada | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:13 | -11 | D D D E |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
Despromoção
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Panamá | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V V |
2 (2) | Trindade e Tobago | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V V |
3 (3) | Martinica | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V V |
4 (4) | Guatemala | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | E V |
5 (5) | Curaçau | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | V D |
6 (6) | El Salvador | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Honduras | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | V V |
2 (3) | Suriname | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V E |
3 (1) | Jamaica | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E V |
4 (4) | Cuba | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | E V |
5 (5) | Haiti | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D E |
6 (6) | Granada | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D E |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Panamá | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V E |
2 (2) | Trindade e Tobago | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | D V |
3 (3) | Martinica | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | E D |
4 (5) | Curaçau | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | D D |
5 (6) | El Salvador | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | D D |
6 (4) | Guatemala | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jamaica | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | V V |
2 (5) | Haiti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E E |
3 (3) | Suriname | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D E |
4 (2) | Honduras | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | E D |
5 (4) | Cuba | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D E |
6 (6) | Granada | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | D D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa