Segunda Liga (2023/2024)
0
240 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Eslovénia : Segunda Liga
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
17.0316:00
Rudar
Tabor Sežana
1
0
FIN
17.0314:00
Brinje Grosuplje
Tolmin
1
0
FIN
17.0314:00
Bistrica
Triglav
1
3
FIN
16.0316:30
Nafta
Primorje
2
0
FIN
16.0314:00
Bilje
Beltinci
0
0
FIN
16.0314:00
Dekani
Fužinar
1
2
FIN
16.0314:00
Dravinja
Gorica
0
1
FIN
15.0316:00
Krka
Ilirija
1
1
FIN
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
10.0314:00
Fužinar
Nafta
0
4
FIN
10.0314:00
Ilirija
Dravinja
1
3
FIN
10.0314:00
Primorje
Rudar
3
1
FIN
10.0312:00
Beltinci
Brinje Grosuplje
1
1
FIN
09.0316:00
Triglav
Tolmin
2
0
FIN
09.0314:00
Bistrica
Krka
3
0
FIN
09.0314:00
Tabor Sežana
Bilje
3
1
FIN
Jogos agendados
Eslovénia : Segunda Liga
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
22.0314:00
Tabor Sežana
Nafta
Preview
22.0319:15
Gorica
Krka
Preview
23.0313:00
Tolmin
Bilje
Preview
23.0313:00
Beltinci
Rudar
Preview
23.0313:00
Ilirija
Bistrica
Preview
23.0317:00
Triglav
Brinje Grosuplje
Preview
24.0314:00
Primorje
Dekani
Preview
24.0314:00
Fužinar
Dravinja
Preview
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
30.03
Ilirija
Triglav
Preview
30.03
Bistrica
Gorica
Preview
30.03
Krka
Fužinar
Preview
30.03
Dravinja
Primorje
Preview
30.03
Dekani
Tabor Sežana
Preview
30.03
Nafta
Beltinci
Preview
30.03
Bilje
Brinje Grosuplje
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta | 45 | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 42:20 | +22 | V V D D V |
2 | Primorje | 39 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 31:20 | +11 | D V V E E |
3 | Gorica | 38 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 33:18 | +15 | V E V V V |
4 | Beltinci | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 30:15 | +15 | E E V D V |
5 | Triglav | 37 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 35:24 | +11 | V V D V D |
6 | Brinje Grosuplje | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 32:22 | +10 | V E V E V |
7 | Bistrica | 33 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 34:29 | +5 | D V D V D |
8 | Dekani | 28 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 26:25 | +1 | D E E D V |
9 | Rudar | 25 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 25:39 | -14 | V D V D V |
10 | Dravinja | 24 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 23:31 | -8 | D V V D V |
11 | Bilje | 23 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 34:38 | -4 | E D D D D |
12 | Tolmin | 23 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 23:34 | -11 | D D D E E |
13 | Krka | 22 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 29:36 | -7 | E D V V D |
14 | Fužinar | 22 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 27:42 | -15 | V D D V D |
15 | Ilirija | 19 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 20:29 | -9 | E D E V D |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 13 | 20 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 22:44 | -22 | D V D E D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nafta | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 21:7 | +14 | V D V V V |
2 (2) | Primorje | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 21:8 | +13 | V E V V V |
3 (7) | Bistrica | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 22:12 | +10 | D V V V V |
4 (4) | Beltinci | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:7 | +11 | E V D V V |
5 (5) | Triglav | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | V V D V V |
6 (6) | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | V V V V E |
7 (3) | Gorica | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:13 | +6 | E V E D E |
8 (9) | Rudar | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | V V V E V |
9 (10) | Dravinja | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14:9 | +5 | D V V D D |
10 (11) | Bilje | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | E D D V D |
11 (12) | Tolmin | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | D E V V D |
12 (14) | Fužinar | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | D V E D V |
13 (8) | Dekani | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | D E V V D |
14 (15) | Ilirija | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | D V D V E |
15 (13) | Krka | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | E V V D D |
16 (16) | Tabor Sežana | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13:23 | -10 | V E E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Gorica | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 14:5 | +9 | V V V E D |
2 (1) | Nafta | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 | V D V V V |
3 (5) | Triglav | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | V D D D V |
4 (4) | Beltinci | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:8 | +4 | E V D D V |
5 (8) | Dekani | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | E D V D E |
6 (6) | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | E E E D E |
7 (13) | Krka | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | D D D V V |
8 (2) | Primorje | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | D V E D D |
9 (11) | Bilje | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | D D V D V |
10 (7) | Bistrica | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | D D V E D |
11 (12) | Tolmin | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | D D E E V |
12 (10) | Dravinja | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9:22 | -13 | V D D V D |
13 (14) | Fužinar | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14:24 | -10 | V D D D E |
14 (9) | Rudar | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:28 | -13 | D D D V D |
15 (15) | Ilirija | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11:15 | -4 | E E D D D |
16 (16) | Tabor Sežana | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9:21 | -12 | D D D V D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa