Super Liga Feminina (2023/2024)
0
104 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Roménia : Super Liga Feminina
Ronda 2 (Rodada Despromoção)
17.0313:00
CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud
Banat Girls
6
1
FIN
Ronda 2 (Rodada Campeonato)
17.0310:00
SSU Poli Timişoara
Olimpia Cluj
0
1
FIN
Ronda 2 (Rodada Despromoção)
17.0309:00
Ladies Târgu Mureş
CSM Alexandria
3
5
FIN
Ronda 2 (Rodada Campeonato)
16.0311:00
Csikszereda MC
FC Farul Constanţa
2
3
FIN
Ronda 1 (Rodada Despromoção)
10.0313:00
Banat Girls
CSM Alexandria
4
0
FIN
Ronda 1 (Rodada Campeonato)
10.0311:00
Olimpia Cluj
FC Farul Constanţa
1
2
FIN
Ronda 1 (Rodada Despromoção)
10.0309:00
CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud
Ladies Târgu Mureş
12
0
FIN
Ronda 1 (Rodada Campeonato)
09.0311:00
SSU Poli Timişoara
Csikszereda MC
3
0
FIN
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
03.0313:00
CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud
Csikszereda MC
0
0
FIN
03.0313:00
FC Farul Constanţa
Banat Girls
8
0
FIN
03.0311:00
SSU Poli Timişoara
Olimpia Cluj
2
0
FIN
03.0309:00
CSM Alexandria
Ladies Târgu Mureş
2
0
FIN
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
10.1211:00
Olimpia Cluj
CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud
3
0
FIN
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
10.1209:00
Csikszereda MC
CSM Alexandria
16
0
FIN
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
10.1209:00
Ladies Târgu Mureş
FC Farul Constanţa
1
16
FIN
Jogos agendados
Roménia : Super Liga Feminina
Ronda 3 (Rodada Despromoção)
23.0313:00
CSM Alexandria
CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud
Preview
Ronda 3 (Rodada Campeonato)
24.0311:00
FC Farul Constanţa
SSU Poli Timişoara
Preview
24.0313:00
Olimpia Cluj
Csikszereda MC
Preview
Ronda 4 (Rodada Campeonato)
30.0309:00
Csikszereda MC
SSU Poli Timişoara
Preview
30.0309:00
FC Farul Constanţa
Olimpia Cluj
Preview
Ronda 4 (Rodada Despromoção)
30.0309:00
Ladies Târgu Mureş
CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud
Preview
30.0309:00
CSM Alexandria
Banat Girls
Preview
Ronda 3 (Rodada Despromoção)
06.0411:00
Banat Girls
Ladies Târgu Mureş
Preview
Ronda 5 (Rodada Campeonato)
14.0408:00
FC Farul Constanţa
Csikszereda MC
Preview
14.0408:00
Olimpia Cluj
SSU Poli Timişoara
Preview
Ronda 5 (Rodada Despromoção)
14.0408:00
CSM Alexandria
Ladies Târgu Mureş
Preview
14.0408:00
Banat Girls
CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud
Preview
Ronda 6 (Rodada Campeonato)
20.0408:00
Csikszereda MC
Olimpia Cluj
Preview
20.0408:00
SSU Poli Timişoara
FC Farul Constanţa
Preview
Ronda 6 (Rodada Despromoção)
20.0408:00
Ladies Târgu Mureş
Banat Girls
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSU Poli Timişoara | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 45:14 | +31 | V V V V V |
2 | FC Farul Constanţa | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 50:12 | +38 | V V D E D |
3 | Olimpia Cluj | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 38:11 | +27 | D V V E V |
4 | Csikszereda MC | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 44:15 | +29 | E V V E E |
5 | CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 32:13 | +19 | E D V E D |
6 | Banat Girls | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 24:38 | -14 | D D D E V |
7 | CSM Alexandria | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12:67 | -55 | V D D E D |
8 | Ladies Târgu Mureş | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3:78 | -75 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Rodada Campeonato
Rodada Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SSU Poli Timişoara | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 24:5 | +19 | V V V V D |
2 (3) | Olimpia Cluj | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 22:3 | +19 | V V V E E |
3 (5) | CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 22:4 | +18 | E V E V D |
4 (4) | Csikszereda MC | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 33:9 | +24 | V E E E E |
5 (2) | FC Farul Constanţa | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 23:6 | +17 | V D D E V |
6 (6) | Banat Girls | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 14:13 | +1 | D E E D V |
7 (7) | CSM Alexandria | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5:21 | -16 | V D D D D |
8 (8) | Ladies Târgu Mureş | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2:42 | -40 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SSU Poli Timişoara | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 21:9 | +12 | V V V E E |
2 (2) | FC Farul Constanţa | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 27:6 | +21 | V E D V V |
3 (3) | Olimpia Cluj | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | D V E E E |
4 (4) | Csikszereda MC | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | E V E V D |
5 (5) | CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | D D V V E |
6 (6) | Banat Girls | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:25 | -15 | D D V E D |
7 (7) | CSM Alexandria | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:46 | -39 | D E D D V |
8 (8) | Ladies Târgu Mureş | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1:36 | -35 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Farul Constanţa | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V V |
2 | SSU Poli Timişoara | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | D V |
3 | Olimpia Cluj | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V D |
4 | Csikszereda MC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | SSU Poli Timişoara | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | D V |
2 (1) | FC Farul Constanţa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Olimpia Cluj | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
4 (4) | Csikszereda MC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Farul Constanţa | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V V |
2 (3) | Olimpia Cluj | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (2) | SSU Poli Timişoara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Csikszereda MC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18:1 | +17 | V V |
2 | Banat Girls | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | D V |
3 | CSM Alexandria | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | V D |
4 | Ladies Târgu Mureş | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:17 | -14 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18:1 | +17 | V V |
2 (2) | Banat Girls | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V |
3 (3) | CSM Alexandria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Ladies Târgu Mureş | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | CSM Alexandria | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | V D |
2 (1) | CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (2) | Banat Girls | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | D |
4 (4) | Ladies Târgu Mureş | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:12 | -12 | D |