MLS Next Sub-17 (2021 Mola)
0
29 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Estados Unidos : MLS Next Sub-17
Centro-Atlântico
12.0323:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Philadelphia Union Sub-17
New York RB Sub-17
Sudeste
05.0323:00
Florida Rush SC Sub-17
Orlando City Sub-17
1
4
FIN
Centro-Atlântico
27.0223:00
Baltimore Armour Sub-17
Bethesda SC Sub-17
0
2
FIN
Flórida
27.0223:00
Miami Rush Kendall SC Sub-17
Tampa Bay United SC Sub-17
2
2
FIN
Sudeste
26.0223:00
Charlotte Sub-17
Atlanta United Sub-17
2
1
FIN
Flórida
26.0223:00
IMG Academy Sub-17
South Florida Football Academy Sub-17
2
0
FIN
26.0223:00
Miami Rush Kendall SC Sub-17
Chargers SC Sub-17
4
0
FIN
Sudeste
26.0223:00
Orlando City Sub-17
Jacksonville FC Sub-17
3
0
FIN
Flórida
26.0223:00
Weston FC Sub-17
Tampa Bay United SC Sub-17
0
0
FIN
Texas
26.0223:00
Dallas Sub-17
San Antonio FC Sub-17
2
2
FIN
26.0223:00
Solar SC Sub-17
Houston Dynamo Sub-17
1
1
FIN
20.0223:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Dallas Sub-17
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros Sub-17
Flórida
19.0223:00
Tampa Bay United SC Sub-17
IMG Academy Sub-17
2
1
FIN
Sudeste
19.0223:00
Charlotte Sub-17
Orlando City Sub-17
0
4
FIN
Flórida
19.0223:00
Miami Rush Kendall SC Sub-17
Inter Miami Sub-17
2
1
FIN
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Houston Dynamo Sub-17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | E V V |
2 | Dallas Sub-17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | E V |
3 | Solar SC Sub-17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 | San Antonio FC Sub-17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | E D |
5 | Rio Grande Valley FC Toros Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Houston Dynamo Unidos Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |
7 | RISE SC Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 | D |
Lendas:
Campeão
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Houston Dynamo Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V |
2 (2) | Dallas Sub-17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Solar SC Sub-17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (7) | RISE SC Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Rio Grande Valley FC Toros Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (4) | San Antonio FC Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
7 (6) | Houston Dynamo Unidos Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Houston Dynamo Sub-17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E V |
2 (2) | Dallas Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V |
3 (4) | San Antonio FC Sub-17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
4 (3) | Solar SC Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Rio Grande Valley FC Toros Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Houston Dynamo Unidos Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | RISE SC Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orlando City Sub-17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | V V V |
2 | Charlotte Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | V D V |
3 | Atlanta United Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | D V |
4 | Jacksonville FC Sub-17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D D V |
5 | Southern Soccer Academy Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |
6 | Florida Rush SC Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | D D |
Lendas:
Campeão
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Charlotte Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | V D V |
2 (1) | Orlando City Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
3 (4) | Jacksonville FC Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
4 (3) | Atlanta United Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (6) | Florida Rush SC Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D |
6 (5) | Southern Soccer Academy Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Orlando City Sub-17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V V |
2 (3) | Atlanta United Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | D V |
3 (5) | Southern Soccer Academy Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (2) | Charlotte Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (6) | Florida Rush SC Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
6 (4) | Jacksonville FC Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miami Rush Kendall SC Sub-17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | E V V |
2 | Inter Miami Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | D V V |
3 | IMG Academy Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | V D V |
4 | Tampa Bay United SC Sub-17 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E E V |
5 | South Florida Football Academy Sub-17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | D V D |
6 | Weston FC Sub-17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | E D D |
7 | Chargers SC Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | D D |
Lendas:
Campeão
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Miami Rush Kendall SC Sub-17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | E V V |
2 (2) | Inter Miami Sub-17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V |
3 (3) | IMG Academy Sub-17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V V |
4 (5) | South Florida Football Academy Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
5 (4) | Tampa Bay United SC Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
6 (6) | Weston FC Sub-17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
7 (7) | Chargers SC Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Tampa Bay United SC Sub-17 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E |
2 (1) | Miami Rush Kendall SC Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | IMG Academy Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
4 (2) | Inter Miami Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
5 (5) | South Florida Football Academy Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D D |
6 (6) | Weston FC Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | D D |
7 (7) | Chargers SC Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Westchester Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Seacoast United Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Oakwood SC Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | New York Soccer Club Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | New York City Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | New England Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Metropolitan Oval Academy Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Cedar Stars Academy - Bergen Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 | FC Boston Bolts Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 | Beachside SC Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 | Blau Weiss Gottschee Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Campeão
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Westchester Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Seacoast United Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Oakwood SC Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | New York Soccer Club Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | New York City Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | New England Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Metropolitan Oval Academy Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Cedar Stars Academy - Bergen Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | FC Boston Bolts Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Beachside SC Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | Blau Weiss Gottschee Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Westchester Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Seacoast United Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Oakwood SC Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | New York Soccer Club Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | New York City Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | New England Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Metropolitan Oval Academy Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Cedar Stars Academy - Bergen Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | FC Boston Bolts Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Beachside SC Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | Blau Weiss Gottschee Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bethesda SC Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 | Philadelphia Union Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Players Development Academy Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Pennsylvania Classics AC Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | New York RB Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Continental FC DELCO Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | DC United Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 | Baltimore Armour Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Lendas:
Campeão
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Philadelphia Union Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (3) | Players Development Academy Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (4) | Pennsylvania Classics AC Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (5) | New York RB Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (6) | Continental FC DELCO Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (7) | DC United Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (8) | Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (1) | Bethesda SC Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Baltimore Armour Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bethesda SC Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (2) | Philadelphia Union Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Players Development Academy Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Pennsylvania Classics AC Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | New York RB Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Continental FC DELCO Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | DC United Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Baltimore Armour Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vardar SC of Michigan Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Chicago FC United Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Sporting KC Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Sockers FC Chicago Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Shattuck St Mary's Athletics Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Saint Louis FC Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Minnesota United Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Michigan Wolves SC Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 | Cleveland Internationals Academy Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 | Indiana Fire Academy Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 | Columbus Crew Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 | Cincinnati Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 | Chicago Fire Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Campeão
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vardar SC of Michigan Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Chicago FC United Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Sporting KC Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Sockers FC Chicago Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Shattuck St Mary's Athletics Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Saint Louis FC Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Minnesota United Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Michigan Wolves SC Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Cleveland Internationals Academy Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Indiana Fire Academy Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | Columbus Crew Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (12) | Cincinnati Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 (13) | Chicago Fire Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vardar SC of Michigan Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Chicago FC United Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Sporting KC Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Sockers FC Chicago Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Shattuck St Mary's Athletics Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Saint Louis FC Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Minnesota United Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Michigan Wolves SC Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Cleveland Internationals Academy Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Indiana Fire Academy Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | Columbus Crew Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (12) | Cincinnati Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 (13) | Chicago Fire Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |