Primeira B (2024)
0
240 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Chile : Primeira B
Ronda 4 (Temporada Regular)
18.0323:30
Univ de Concepcion
Magallanes
2
1
FIN
18.0321:00
Barnechea
Rangers
2
1
FIN
17.0321:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
Recoleta
1
2
FIN
17.0321:00
Unión San Felipe
Santiago Wanderers
1
2
FIN
16.0323:30
Curicó Unido
San Marcos
1
0
FIN
16.0321:00
Deportes Temuco
Deportivo Antofagasta
1
0
FIN
15.0323:30
San Luis
Deportes Limache
0
5
FIN
15.0321:30
Santiago Morning
La Serena
2
4
FIN
Ronda 3 (Temporada Regular)
11.0300:00
San Luis
Unión San Felipe
3
1
FIN
10.0315:00
Deportivo Antofagasta
Univ de Concepcion
3
0
FIN
09.0321:00
Magallanes
Deportes Temuco
3
1
FIN
09.0315:00
La Serena
Santiago Wanderers
1
2
FIN
08.0323:30
Curicó Unido
Deportes Santa Cruz
1
2
FIN
08.0323:30
San Marcos
Santiago Morning
2
0
FIN
08.0321:00
Deportes Limache
Rangers
0
1
FIN
Jogos agendados
Chile : Primeira B
Ronda 5 (Temporada Regular)
23.0315:00
La Serena
Barnechea
Preview
23.0321:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
Unión San Felipe
Preview
23.0321:00
Recoleta
Curicó Unido
Preview
23.0323:30
Rangers
San Luis
Preview
24.0315:00
Deportivo Antofagasta
San Marcos
Preview
24.0321:00
Magallanes
Santiago Morning
Preview
24.0321:00
Santiago Wanderers
Deportes Temuco
Preview
24.0323:30
Deportes Limache
Univ de Concepcion
Preview
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
31.03
San Luis
Deportivo Antofagasta
Preview
31.03
Curicó Unido
La Serena
Preview
31.03
Unión San Felipe
Deportes Limache
Preview
31.03
Univ de Concepcion
Recoleta
Preview
31.03
Santiago Morning
Barnechea
Preview
31.03
Santiago Wanderers
Magallanes
Preview
31.03
San Marcos
Deportes Santa Cruz
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barnechea | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | V V V E |
2 | Rangers | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | D V V V |
3 | La Serena | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | V D V V |
4 | Recoleta | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | V D V V |
5 | Deportes Santa Cruz | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D V V E |
6 | Deportes Limache | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | V D V |
7 | San Marcos | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | +2 | D V V D |
8 | Santiago Wanderers | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | V V D D |
9 | Deportes Temuco | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | V D D V |
10 | Curicó Unido | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | V D D V |
11 | Santiago Morning | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | D D V |
12 | Magallanes | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | D V D D |
13 | Deportivo Antofagasta | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | D V D D |
14 | Univ de Concepcion | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | V D D |
15 | San Luis | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | D V D |
16 | Unión San Felipe | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:8 | -6 | D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Próxima Rodada
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Barnechea | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V |
2 (10) | Curicó Unido | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | V D V |
3 (2) | Rangers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V |
4 (11) | Santiago Morning | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | D V |
5 (13) | Deportivo Antofagasta | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | V D |
6 (4) | Recoleta | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D V |
7 (12) | Magallanes | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | V D |
8 (7) | San Marcos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | V D |
9 (9) | Deportes Temuco | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V D |
10 (3) | La Serena | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D V |
11 (14) | Univ de Concepcion | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | V D |
12 (15) | San Luis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | D V |
13 (5) | Deportes Santa Cruz | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D E |
14 (8) | Santiago Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
15 (6) | Deportes Limache | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
16 (16) | Unión San Felipe | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Deportes Limache | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | V V |
2 (3) | La Serena | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V |
3 (5) | Deportes Santa Cruz | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V V |
4 (4) | Recoleta | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V V |
5 (2) | Rangers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | D V V |
6 (8) | Santiago Wanderers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | V V D |
7 (1) | Barnechea | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V E |
8 (7) | San Marcos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | D V |
9 (9) | Deportes Temuco | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D V |
10 (12) | Magallanes | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D D |
11 (11) | Santiago Morning | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
12 (10) | Curicó Unido | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D |
13 (14) | Univ de Concepcion | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
14 (16) | Unión San Felipe | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D D |
15 (15) | San Luis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |
16 (13) | Deportivo Antofagasta | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | D D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa