Liga Reservas (2023/2024)
0
211 jogos
Ultimos resultados
El Salvador : Liga Reservas
Ronda 11 (Encerramento)
18.0321:00
Águila Sub-20
FAS Sub-20
Preview
17.0318:00
Once Deportivo Sub-20
Fuerte San Francisco Sub-20
Preview
17.0317:00
Luis Ángel Firpo Sub-20
Platense Sub-20
Preview
16.0321:00
Alianza Sub-20
Municipal Limeño Sub-20
3
0
FIN
16.0316:00
Jocoro Sub-20
Santa Tecla Sub-20
2
1
FIN
15.0321:00
Isidro Metapán Sub-20
CD Dragón Sub-20
0
1
FIN
Ronda 10 (Encerramento)
10.0318:15
CD Dragón Sub-20
Águila Sub-20
0
1
FIN
10.0318:00
Fuerte San Francisco Sub-20
Alianza Sub-20
1
2
FIN
10.0317:00
Platense Sub-20
Isidro Metapán Sub-20
2
0
FIN
09.0321:30
Municipal Limeño Sub-20
Jocoro Sub-20
4
1
FIN
09.0321:00
Santa Tecla Sub-20
Luis Ángel Firpo Sub-20
1
0
FIN
09.0320:00
FAS Sub-20
Once Deportivo Sub-20
0
0
FIN
Ronda 9 (Encerramento)
06.0321:30
Municipal Limeño Sub-20
Fuerte San Francisco Sub-20
2
2
FIN
06.0321:00
Alianza Sub-20
FAS Sub-20
3
5
FIN
06.0321:00
Isidro Metapán Sub-20
Santa Tecla Sub-20
1
1
FIN
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Águila Sub-20 | 48 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 57:34 | +23 | V V E V V |
2 | FAS Sub-20 | 47 | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 52:27 | +25 | D D V V V |
3 | Alianza Sub-20 | 46 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 52:29 | +23 | V D E V E |
4 | Platense Sub-20 | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 37:23 | +14 | E V E V E |
5 | CD Dragón Sub-20 | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 39:36 | +3 | D D V V D |
6 | Isidro Metapán Sub-20 | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 26:35 | -9 | V V V V D |
7 | Luis Ángel Firpo Sub-20 | 27 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 38:31 | +7 | D E V D E |
8 | Municipal Limeño Sub-20 | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 37:32 | +5 | E E D D V |
9 | Santa Tecla Sub-20 | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 42:44 | -2 | E D E D E |
10 | Once Deportivo Sub-20 | 27 | 21 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 27:47 | -20 | V V D D V |
11 | Jocoro Sub-20 | 11 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 19:53 | -34 | D V D D D |
12 | Fuerte San Francisco Sub-20 | 5 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 16:51 | -35 | E D D D D |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FAS Sub-20 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 31:11 | +20 | D V V V V |
2 (1) | Águila Sub-20 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 30:13 | +17 | V V V V V |
3 (4) | Platense Sub-20 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 21:8 | +13 | V V E D V |
4 (3) | Alianza Sub-20 | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 36:15 | +21 | V E V V V |
5 (5) | CD Dragón Sub-20 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 20:14 | +6 | D V V D V |
6 (9) | Santa Tecla Sub-20 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 29:19 | +10 | E E E V D |
7 (10) | Once Deportivo Sub-20 | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | V D V D V |
8 (7) | Luis Ángel Firpo Sub-20 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | D V V D D |
9 (8) | Municipal Limeño Sub-20 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 21:15 | +6 | E D V V V |
10 (6) | Isidro Metapán Sub-20 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | V D D D V |
11 (12) | Fuerte San Francisco Sub-20 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8:19 | -11 | E D D D D |
12 (11) | Jocoro Sub-20 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11:24 | -13 | V D E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Águila Sub-20 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 27:21 | +6 | V E V V V |
2 (2) | FAS Sub-20 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | D V V D V |
3 (3) | Alianza Sub-20 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | D V E V V |
4 (4) | Platense Sub-20 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 | E E D V D |
5 (6) | Isidro Metapán Sub-20 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | V V V D V |
6 (5) | CD Dragón Sub-20 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | D D V D V |
7 (8) | Municipal Limeño Sub-20 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | E D E D V |
8 (7) | Luis Ángel Firpo Sub-20 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | E D E D D |
9 (10) | Once Deportivo Sub-20 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10:26 | -16 | V D D V D |
10 (9) | Santa Tecla Sub-20 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13:25 | -12 | D D D V D |
11 (11) | Jocoro Sub-20 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8:29 | -21 | D D D E V |
12 (12) | Fuerte San Francisco Sub-20 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8:32 | -24 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alianza Sub-20 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 31:11 | +20 | V V D E E |
2 | FAS Sub-20 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 28:11 | +17 | E V V V E |
3 | Platense Sub-20 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | V D E E V |
4 | CD Dragón Sub-20 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 21:14 | +7 | V D V E V |
5 | Luis Ángel Firpo Sub-20 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | D V V E D |
6 | Águila Sub-20 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | V V V V D |
7 | Isidro Metapán Sub-20 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | D D E V E |
8 | Municipal Limeño Sub-20 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | D V E D D |
9 | Once Deportivo Sub-20 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:19 | -7 | E D E E V |
10 | Santa Tecla Sub-20 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | D V E E D |
11 | Jocoro Sub-20 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7:32 | -25 | V D D D D |
12 | Fuerte San Francisco Sub-20 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10:26 | -16 | D E D D D |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alianza Sub-20 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 23:7 | +16 | V D E V V |
2 (2) | FAS Sub-20 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17:4 | +13 | E V V V V |
3 (3) | Platense Sub-20 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | V E V V V |
4 (8) | Municipal Limeño Sub-20 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | V E V E V |
5 (6) | Águila Sub-20 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | V V D E D |
6 (5) | Luis Ángel Firpo Sub-20 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | V V D E D |
7 (7) | Isidro Metapán Sub-20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | D E E E V |
8 (9) | Once Deportivo Sub-20 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | D E D V V |
9 (4) | CD Dragón Sub-20 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D E E V |
10 (10) | Santa Tecla Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V E D |
11 (11) | Jocoro Sub-20 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | V D D E D |
12 (12) | Fuerte San Francisco Sub-20 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | CD Dragón Sub-20 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | V V V D D |
2 (2) | FAS Sub-20 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:7 | +4 | V E E V |
3 (1) | Alianza Sub-20 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | V E E V |
4 (5) | Luis Ángel Firpo Sub-20 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | D E V V |
5 (6) | Águila Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | V V D |
6 (7) | Isidro Metapán Sub-20 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | D V V D D |
7 (3) | Platense Sub-20 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | D E D E V |
8 (10) | Santa Tecla Sub-20 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | D E E D V |
9 (9) | Once Deportivo Sub-20 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:11 | -7 | E E V D D |
10 (12) | Fuerte San Francisco Sub-20 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:14 | -9 | E D D E D |
11 (8) | Municipal Limeño Sub-20 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 | D D D E E |
12 (11) | Jocoro Sub-20 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:20 | -18 | D D D D D |