Segunda Liga (2024)
0
90 jogos
Jogos agendados
Finlândia : Segunda Liga
Ronda 1 (Temporada Regular)
13.0413:00
SalPa
JIPPO
Preview
13.0413:00
Turku
Jaro
Preview
13.0413:00
PK-35
KäPa
Preview
13.0413:00
SJK Akatemia
JäPS
Preview
13.0413:00
KTP
MP
Preview
Ronda 2 (Temporada Regular)
20.0413:00
JIPPO
KTP
Preview
20.0413:00
Turku
MP
Preview
20.0413:00
KäPa
SalPa
Preview
20.0413:00
SJK Akatemia
Jaro
Preview
20.0413:00
JäPS
PK-35
Preview
Ronda 3 (Temporada Regular)
24.0415:30
Jaro
KäPa
Preview
24.0415:30
MP
JIPPO
Preview
24.0415:30
PK-35
Turku
Preview
24.0415:30
JäPS
SalPa
Preview
24.0415:30
KTP
SJK Akatemia
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JäPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | SJK Akatemia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | KäPa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | PK-35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Jaro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Turku | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | JIPPO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | SalPa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 | MP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 | KTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | JäPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | SJK Akatemia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | KäPa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | PK-35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Jaro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Turku | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | JIPPO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | SalPa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | MP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | KTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | JäPS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | SJK Akatemia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | KäPa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | PK-35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Jaro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Turku | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | JIPPO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | SalPa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | MP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | KTP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |