Terceira Liga (2023/2024)
0
364 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Eslovénia : Terceira Liga
Ronda 16 (Oeste)
17.0313:00
NK Dren Vrhnika
Brda Dobrovo
Preview
Ronda 16 (Este)
16.0316:30
Brežice
Šmartno
4
4
FIN
16.0314:30
Šampion Celje
Dravograd
6
0
FIN
Ronda 16 (Oeste)
16.0314:00
Adria
Šencur
4
1
FIN
Ronda 16 (Este)
16.0314:00
Rače
NŠ Drava
3
1
FIN
16.0314:00
Korotan Prevalje
Zavrč
1
1
FIN
16.0314:00
Podvinci
Krško
2
1
FIN
16.0314:00
NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer
Videm
1
2
FIN
Ronda 16 (Oeste)
16.0314:00
NK Kočevje
Vipava
2
2
FIN
16.0314:00
Izola
Dob
0
3
FIN
16.0314:00
Žiri
Svoboda
1
0
FIN
16.0314:00
ND Slovan Ljubljana
Šobec Lesce
3
2
FIN
16.0314:00
NK Jesenice
Škofja Loka
3
0
FIN
Ronda 16 (Este)
16.0313:00
Dobrovce
NK Hajdina
1
0
FIN
Ronda 15 (Este)
10.0314:00
Šmartno
NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer
4
2
FIN
Jogos agendados
Eslovénia : Terceira Liga
Ronda 17 (Oeste)
23.0313:00
NK Dren Vrhnika
Adria
Preview
Ronda 17 (Este)
23.0314:00
Krško
Dobrovce
Preview
23.0314:00
NK Hajdina
Šampion Celje
Preview
23.0314:00
Zavrč
Rače
Preview
23.0314:00
Dravograd
Korotan Prevalje
Preview
23.0314:00
NŠ Drava
Videm
Preview
Ronda 17 (Oeste)
23.0314:00
Škofja Loka
ND Slovan Ljubljana
Preview
23.0314:00
Šobec Lesce
Izola
Preview
23.0314:00
Dob
Žiri
Preview
23.0314:00
Svoboda
NK Kočevje
Preview
Ronda 17 (Este)
23.0316:30
Brežice
NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer
Preview
24.0314:00
Šmartno
Podvinci
Preview
Ronda 17 (Oeste)
24.0314:00
Brda Dobrovo
NK Jesenice
Preview
24.0314:00
Vipava
Šencur
Preview
Ronda 5 (Oeste)
30.03
Škofja Loka
Izola
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dob | 42 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 51:10 | +41 | V V V E V |
2 | Šencur | 36 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 39:23 | +16 | D V V V D |
3 | ND Slovan Ljubljana | 34 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 39:17 | +22 | V D V D V |
4 | Adria | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 39:22 | +17 | V V V D D |
5 | Izola | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 36:22 | +14 | D V E D V |
6 | Vipava | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 26:24 | +2 | E D V E V |
7 | Svoboda | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 30:36 | -6 | D D D V V |
8 | Škofja Loka | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 30:36 | -6 | D D V V V |
9 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 20:26 | -6 | D E E V V |
10 | NK Dren Vrhnika | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | V D E E D |
11 | Žiri | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 13:29 | -16 | V V D D V |
12 | NK Kočevje | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 25:47 | -22 | E D D V D |
13 | NK Jesenice | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 19:32 | -13 | V E D D E |
14 | Brda Dobrovo | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 17:60 | -43 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dob | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 30:3 | +27 | V V V V V |
2 (5) | Izola | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 26:10 | +16 | D E D V V |
3 (4) | Adria | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | V V D E D |
4 (3) | ND Slovan Ljubljana | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20:12 | +8 | V V D D V |
5 (2) | Šencur | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | V D D V D |
6 (8) | Škofja Loka | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 19:15 | +4 | D V V D V |
7 (6) | Vipava | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | D E V E D |
8 (9) | Šobec Lesce | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | E V D V D |
9 (7) | Svoboda | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | D V V D E |
10 (10) | NK Dren Vrhnika | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | D E E E V |
11 (13) | NK Jesenice | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | V D D D E |
12 (12) | NK Kočevje | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13:22 | -9 | E D E V D |
13 (11) | Žiri | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4:16 | -12 | V D D D V |
14 (14) | Brda Dobrovo | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11:27 | -16 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Šencur | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 24:14 | +10 | D V V V V |
2 (1) | Dob | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 21:7 | +14 | V V E V V |
3 (3) | ND Slovan Ljubljana | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 19:5 | +14 | D V V V V |
4 (4) | Adria | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | V D V D E |
5 (6) | Vipava | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | E V E V D |
6 (11) | Žiri | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | V V D E D |
7 (7) | Svoboda | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | D D V V D |
8 (10) | NK Dren Vrhnika | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10:11 | -1 | V D V D D |
9 (9) | Šobec Lesce | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11:15 | -4 | D E V D E |
10 (5) | Izola | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | V V E D E |
11 (12) | NK Kočevje | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12:25 | -13 | D D V V E |
12 (8) | Škofja Loka | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11:21 | -10 | D V D D D |
13 (13) | NK Jesenice | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | E E E D D |
14 (14) | Brda Dobrovo | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6:33 | -27 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Videm | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 32:15 | +17 | V V E D V |
2 | NŠ Drava | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 47:12 | +35 | D V E V E |
3 | Krško | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 50:24 | +26 | D V D E V |
4 | Korotan Prevalje | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 28:21 | +7 | E D E V D |
5 | Podvinci | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 31:26 | +5 | V D V D V |
6 | NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 27:29 | -2 | D D V E V |
7 | Šampion Celje | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 31:34 | -3 | V V E D V |
8 | Brežice | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 41:38 | +3 | E D V V D |
9 | NK Hajdina | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 28:26 | +2 | D V D V D |
10 | Zavrč | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 25:19 | +6 | E D V D V |
11 | Šmartno | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 23:41 | -18 | E V V V D |
12 | Rače | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 17:28 | -11 | V D D D D |
13 | Dobrovce | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 16:31 | -15 | V E D E D |
14 | Dravograd | 4 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 10:62 | -52 | D E D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | NŠ Drava | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 32:2 | +30 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Videm | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 19:7 | +12 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | Krško | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 33:5 | +28 | V E V V V |
4 (8) | Brežice | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 35:14 | +21 | E V V D V |
5 (5) | Podvinci | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 20:9 | +11 | V V V D E |
6 (4) | Korotan Prevalje | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 | E E V V V |
7 (6) | NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15:6 | +9 | D V V D V |
8 (9) | NK Hajdina | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | V D V V E |
9 (12) | Rače | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | V D E V V |
10 (10) | Zavrč | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | D V E V D |
11 (11) | Šmartno | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | V V V D D |
12 (7) | Šampion Celje | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 | V E D D V |
13 (13) | Dobrovce | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | V D E V E |
14 (14) | Dravograd | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4:24 | -20 | E D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Videm | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | V E D V V |
2 (7) | Šampion Celje | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:19 | -4 | V V V E D |
3 (2) | NŠ Drava | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | D E E V D |
4 (10) | Zavrč | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:10 | +1 | E V D V D |
5 (4) | Korotan Prevalje | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | D D V E D |
6 (6) | NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12:23 | -11 | D E D V V |
7 (3) | Krško | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | D D V E D |
8 (11) | Šmartno | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 13:28 | -15 | E V D D V |
9 (9) | NK Hajdina | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9:14 | -5 | D D V V D |
10 (5) | Podvinci | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11:17 | -6 | D D E D E |
11 (13) | Dobrovce | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:18 | -14 | E D D D D |
12 (12) | Rače | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5:19 | -14 | D D D D D |
13 (8) | Brežice | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6:24 | -18 | D D D D D |
14 (14) | Dravograd | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6:38 | -32 | D D D D D |