Tasmania Southern Championship (2024)
0
105 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Austrália : Tasmania Southern Championship
Ronda 1 (Temporada Regular)
17.0303:00
South Hobart II
Glenorchy Knights II
7
2
FIN
16.0305:30
Taroona
Clarence Zebras II
3
0
FIN
16.0303:30
South East United
Hobart United
2
4
FIN
16.0303:30
University of Tasmania
Hobart City Beachside
8
1
FIN
15.0309:15
Olympia Warriors
New Town Eagles
0
1
FIN
Jogos agendados
Austrália : Tasmania Southern Championship
Ronda 2 (Temporada Regular)
22.0309:15
Clarence Zebras II
South East United
Preview
22.0309:15
Olympia Warriors
Glenorchy Knights II
Preview
23.0303:15
Hobart City Beachside
Taroona
Preview
23.0303:30
Hobart United
New Town Eagles
Preview
24.0300:45
South Hobart II
University of Tasmania
Preview
Ronda 3 (Temporada Regular)
06.0403:15
Hobart City Beachside
South Hobart II
Preview
06.0403:30
South East United
Taroona
Preview
06.0403:30
University of Tasmania
Olympia Warriors
Preview
06.0403:30
New Town Eagles
Clarence Zebras II
Preview
06.0403:30
Hobart United
Glenorchy Knights II
Preview
Ronda 4 (Temporada Regular)
12.0410:15
Olympia Warriors
South Hobart II
Preview
12.0410:15
Clarence Zebras II
Glenorchy Knights II
Preview
13.0402:15
Taroona
New Town Eagles
Preview
13.0404:30
South East United
Hobart City Beachside
Preview
13.0404:30
Hobart United
University of Tasmania
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | University of Tasmania | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V |
2 | South Hobart II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V |
3 | Taroona | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
4 | Hobart United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V |
5 | New Town Eagles | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
6 | Olympia Warriors | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
7 | South East United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D |
8 | Clarence Zebras II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
9 | Glenorchy Knights II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 | D |
10 | Hobart City Beachside | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:8 | -7 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | University of Tasmania | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V |
2 (2) | South Hobart II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V |
3 (3) | Taroona | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
4 (9) | Glenorchy Knights II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (8) | Clarence Zebras II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (4) | Hobart United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (10) | Hobart City Beachside | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (5) | New Town Eagles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (6) | Olympia Warriors | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
10 (7) | South East United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Hobart United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V |
2 (5) | New Town Eagles | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (2) | South Hobart II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (3) | Taroona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (7) | South East United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (1) | University of Tasmania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (6) | Olympia Warriors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Clarence Zebras II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
9 (9) | Glenorchy Knights II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 | D |
10 (10) | Hobart City Beachside | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:8 | -7 | D |