Régional 1 (2023/2024)
0
182 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Guiana Francesa : Régional 1
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
17.0319:00
Saint-Georges
Grand Santi
0
1
FIN
17.0319:00
Olympique Cayenne
ASL Sport Guyanais
4
2
FIN
16.0319:00
CSC Cayenne
Loyola
1
0
FIN
16.0319:00
Karib
Le Geldar
3
2
FIN
16.0319:00
AJ Balata-Abriba
Etoile Matoury
1
2
FIN
16.0319:00
Montsinéry
SC Kourou
0
5
FIN
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
10.0319:00
Matoury
Montsinéry
1
1
FIN
10.0319:00
Grand Santi
AJ Balata-Abriba
6
0
FIN
10.0319:00
CSC Cayenne
Karib
0
0
FIN
09.0319:00
SC Kourou
Saint-Georges
3
1
FIN
09.0319:00
Etoile Matoury
Olympique Cayenne
7
0
FIN
09.0319:00
ASL Sport Guyanais
Le Geldar
0
4
FIN
08.0323:00
Loyola
Remire
1
0
FIN
Ronda 10 (Temporada Regular)
03.0319:00
Le Geldar
Montsinéry
5
1
FIN
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
03.0319:00
Saint-Georges
Matoury
0
2
FIN
Jogos agendados
Guiana Francesa : Régional 1
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
20.0323:00
Remire
Matoury
Preview
Ronda 10 (Temporada Regular)
24.0319:00
SC Kourou
Matoury
Preview
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
30.0319:00
Le Geldar
SC Kourou
Preview
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
30.0319:00
Olympique Cayenne
Grand Santi
Preview
30.0319:00
Montsinéry
Loyola
Preview
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
30.0319:00
Le Geldar
Olympique Cayenne
Preview
30.0319:00
ASL Sport Guyanais
AJ Balata-Abriba
Preview
30.0319:00
Grand Santi
Montsinéry
Preview
30.0319:00
Loyola
Karib
Preview
30.0319:00
Matoury
CSC Cayenne
Preview
30.0319:00
Etoile Matoury
Saint-Georges
Preview
30.0319:00
SC Kourou
Remire
Preview
Ronda 8 (Temporada Regular)
06.0419:00
Le Geldar
AJ Balata-Abriba
Preview
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
06.0419:00
AJ Balata-Abriba
Le Geldar
Preview
06.0419:00
Saint-Georges
ASL Sport Guyanais
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Etoile Matoury | 64 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 62:10 | +52 | V V V V V |
2 | SC Kourou | 52 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 32:12 | +20 | V V V E D |
3 | Le Geldar | 48 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 39:12 | +27 | D V V E V |
4 | Matoury | 48 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 21:9 | +12 | E V V E V |
5 | Grand Santi | 43 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 34:15 | +19 | V V E D D |
6 | Remire | 42 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 28:23 | +5 | D E D E V |
7 | Saint-Georges | 40 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 33:28 | +5 | D D D D E |
8 | Montsinéry | 40 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 27:29 | -2 | D E D D E |
9 | CSC Cayenne | 37 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 20:36 | -16 | V E E V E |
10 | Karib | 36 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 16:38 | -22 | V E V V D |
11 | Loyola | 35 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 20:31 | -11 | D V V E E |
12 | Olympique Cayenne | 34 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 18:31 | -13 | V D E D D |
13 | ASL Sport Guyanais | 27 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 11:57 | -46 | D D D D E |
14 | AJ Balata-Abriba | 21 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 12:42 | -30 | D D D D E |
Lendas:
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Etoile Matoury | 32 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 34:6 | +28 | V V V V V |
2 (5) | Grand Santi | 25 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 25:6 | +19 | V E V E V |
3 (8) | Montsinéry | 23 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | D E V E V |
4 (4) | Matoury | 23 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | E V E V V |
5 (11) | Loyola | 22 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | V V E D E |
6 (3) | Le Geldar | 21 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 24:5 | +19 | V V V V V |
7 (2) | SC Kourou | 20 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | V E D D V |
8 (9) | CSC Cayenne | 20 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | V E V V E |
9 (12) | Olympique Cayenne | 19 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | V D V D E |
10 (7) | Saint-Georges | 18 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | D D E V E |
11 (6) | Remire | 18 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | E D V D D |
12 (10) | Karib | 16 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10:20 | -10 | V V D D E |
13 (13) | ASL Sport Guyanais | 15 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5:22 | -17 | D V V D D |
14 (14) | AJ Balata-Abriba | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8:18 | -10 | D D E E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Etoile Matoury | 32 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 28:4 | +24 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | SC Kourou | 32 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 21:5 | +16 | V V E V E |
3 (3) | Le Geldar | 27 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | D V E V E |
4 (4) | Matoury | 25 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | V V D E V |
5 (6) | Remire | 24 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | D E D V V |
6 (7) | Saint-Georges | 22 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | D D E V V |
7 (10) | Karib | 20 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:18 | -12 | E V D D V |
8 (5) | Grand Santi | 18 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 | V D D D V |
9 (8) | Montsinéry | 17 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13:22 | -9 | E D D E D |
10 (9) | CSC Cayenne | 17 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:21 | -11 | E E D D D |
11 (12) | Olympique Cayenne | 15 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4:16 | -12 | D E D D V |
12 (11) | Loyola | 13 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:22 | -15 | D E D D D |
13 (13) | ASL Sport Guyanais | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6:35 | -29 | D D D E E |
14 (14) | AJ Balata-Abriba | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4:24 | -20 | D D D E D |