Primeira Divisão Sub-20 (2016/2017)
0
182 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Chipre : Primeira Divisão Sub-20
Ronda 26 (Temporada Regular)
07.0513:00
Enosis Neon Paralimni Sub-21
Omonia Nicosia Sub-21
1
1
FIN
07.0513:00
AE Zakakiou Sub-21
Nea Salamis Sub-21
4
2
FIN
07.0513:00
Apollon Sub-21
EN THOI Lakatamia Sub-21
12
1
FIN
07.0513:00
Ethnikos Achna FC Sub-21
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Sub-21
2
8
FIN
07.0513:00
Anorthosis Sub-21
Pafos Sub-21
5
0
FIN
07.0506:00
AEL Limassol Sub-21
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Sub-21
5
4
FIN
06.0513:00
APOEL Sub-21
AEK Larnaca Sub-21
1
0
FIN
Ronda 25 (Temporada Regular)
30.0413:00
Omonia Nicosia Sub-21
AEL Limassol Sub-21
1
0
FIN
30.0413:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Sub-21
AE Zakakiou Sub-21
0
4
FIN
30.0413:00
EN THOI Lakatamia Sub-21
APOEL Sub-21
2
1
FIN
30.0413:00
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Sub-21
Apollon Sub-21
1
2
FIN
30.0413:00
Pafos Sub-21
Ethnikos Achna FC Sub-21
0
4
FIN
29.0413:00
AEK Larnaca Sub-21
Enosis Neon Paralimni Sub-21
3
5
FIN
29.0410:00
Nea Salamis Sub-21
Anorthosis Sub-21
3
2
FIN
Ronda 24 (Temporada Regular)
23.0413:00
Nea Salamis Sub-21
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Sub-21
2
1
FIN
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apollon Sub-21 | 64 | 26 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 63:25 | +38 | V V V V V |
2 | Omonia Nicosia Sub-21 | 61 | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 46:16 | +30 | E V V V V |
3 | Nea Salamis Sub-21 | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 54:44 | +10 | D V V D V |
4 | APOEL Sub-21 | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 44:35 | +9 | V D V E D |
5 | Anorthosis Sub-21 | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 54:36 | +18 | V D D D V |
6 | AEK Larnaca Sub-21 | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 43:34 | +9 | D D D V D |
7 | AEL Limassol Sub-21 | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 35:39 | -4 | V D V V E |
8 | Ethnikos Achna FC Sub-21 | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 47:57 | -10 | D V V E D |
9 | Pafos Sub-21 | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 34:49 | -15 | D D D E V |
10 | AE Zakakiou Sub-21 | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 36:51 | -15 | V V D D E |
11 | Olympiakos Nicosia FC Sub-21 | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 41:36 | +5 | V D D V E |
12 | Enosis Neon Paralimni Sub-21 | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 44:63 | -19 | E V V D D |
13 | EN THOI Lakatamia Sub-21 | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 33:63 | -30 | D V D D E |
14 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Sub-21 | 18 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 38:64 | -26 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Campeão
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Omonia Nicosia Sub-21 | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 24:6 | +18 | V V V V E |
2 (3) | Nea Salamis Sub-21 | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 34:17 | +17 | V V V V V |
3 (1) | Apollon Sub-21 | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 37:12 | +25 | V V V V V |
4 (4) | APOEL Sub-21 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 32:16 | +16 | V V E E V |
5 (6) | AEK Larnaca Sub-21 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 33:17 | +16 | D V V E V |
6 (5) | Anorthosis Sub-21 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 30:14 | +16 | V D D V V |
7 (11) | Olympiakos Nicosia FC Sub-21 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 26:12 | +14 | D V D V D |
8 (10) | AE Zakakiou Sub-21 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22:22 | 0 | V D E D D |
9 (7) | AEL Limassol Sub-21 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | V V E D E |
10 (13) | EN THOI Lakatamia Sub-21 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | V D D D V |
11 (12) | Enosis Neon Paralimni Sub-21 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 26:30 | -4 | E V D D V |
12 (8) | Ethnikos Achna FC Sub-21 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 26:31 | -5 | D D V V V |
13 (9) | Pafos Sub-21 | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 13:22 | -9 | D E D E V |
14 (14) | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Sub-21 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 16:25 | -9 | D D D V D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Apollon Sub-21 | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 26:13 | +13 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Omonia Nicosia Sub-21 | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 22:10 | +12 | E V V V D |
3 (9) | Pafos Sub-21 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 21:27 | -6 | D D V V V |
4 (8) | Ethnikos Achna FC Sub-21 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 | V V E V D |
5 (7) | AEL Limassol Sub-21 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | D V V D D |
6 (5) | Anorthosis Sub-21 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 24:22 | +2 | D D V E D |
7 (12) | Enosis Neon Paralimni Sub-21 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 18:33 | -15 | V D D E D |
8 (3) | Nea Salamis Sub-21 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20:27 | -7 | D D V E D |
9 (6) | AEK Larnaca Sub-21 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10:17 | -7 | D D D D V |
10 (4) | APOEL Sub-21 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12:19 | -7 | D D E D E |
11 (10) | AE Zakakiou Sub-21 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 14:29 | -15 | V D V D D |
12 (14) | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Sub-21 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 22:39 | -17 | D D D D D |
13 (13) | EN THOI Lakatamia Sub-21 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 19:42 | -23 | D D E D D |
14 (11) | Olympiakos Nicosia FC Sub-21 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 15:24 | -9 | V D E D E |