Primera División (2024)
0
16 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Cuba : Primera División
Ronda 2 (Abertura)
10.0220:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Villa Clara
Pinar del Río
10.0220:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Matanzas
Cienfuegos
10.0220:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
La Habana
Isla Juventud
10.0220:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Artemisa
Mayabeque
10.0220:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Santiago de Cuba
Guantánamo
10.0220:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Ciego de Ávila
Camagüey
10.0220:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Granma
Holguín
10.0220:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Las Tunas
Sancti Spiritus
Ronda 1 (Abertura)
03.0220:00
Mayabeque
Villa Clara
0
0
FIN
03.0220:00
Pinar del Río
Artemisa
1
1
FIN
03.0220:00
Cienfuegos
La Habana
2
0
FIN
03.0220:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Sancti Spiritus
Santiago de Cuba
03.0220:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Camagüey
Granma
03.0220:00
Guantánamo
Las Tunas
1
0
FIN
03.0220:00
Holguín
Ciego de Ávila
0
0
FIN
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cienfuegos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 | Pinar del Río | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 | Artemisa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 | Villa Clara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
5 | Mayabeque | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
6 | Matanzas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Isla Juventud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | La Habana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Lendas:
Final
Campeonato Nacional
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guantánamo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
2 | Holguín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 | Ciego de Ávila | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
4 | Santiago de Cuba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Sancti Spiritus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Granma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Camagüey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Las Tunas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
Lendas:
Final
Campeonato Nacional
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cienfuegos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (2) | Pinar del Río | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (5) | Mayabeque | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Villa Clara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (6) | Matanzas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (8) | La Habana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Isla Juventud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (3) | Artemisa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Guantánamo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
2 (2) | Holguín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 (4) | Santiago de Cuba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (5) | Sancti Spiritus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (8) | Las Tunas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Granma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (3) | Ciego de Ávila | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (7) | Camagüey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Artemisa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
2 (4) | Villa Clara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 (2) | Pinar del Río | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (5) | Mayabeque | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (6) | Matanzas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (7) | Isla Juventud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (1) | Cienfuegos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | La Habana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Ciego de Ávila | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
2 (4) | Santiago de Cuba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (5) | Sancti Spiritus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (2) | Holguín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (1) | Guantánamo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Granma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Camagüey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Las Tunas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |