Primeira Liga (2023/2024)
0
18 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Zimbábue : Primeira Liga
Ronda 2 (Temporada Regular)
17.0313:00
Chegutu Pirates
Kariba
0
1
FIN
17.0313:00
Bulawayo Chiefs
Highlanders
1
1
FIN
16.0313:00
Simba Bhora FC
Green Fuel FC
1
1
FIN
16.0313:00
TelOne FC
Manica Diamonds
3
1
FIN
16.0313:00
Ngezi Platinum
Platinum
0
2
FIN
16.0313:00
Chicken Inn
Arenel Movers
0
0
FIN
16.0313:00
Dynamos
Hwange FC
2
2
FIN
16.0313:00
Herentals
CAPS United
0
2
FIN
Ronda 1 (Temporada Regular)
10.0313:00
Hwange FC
Yadah
1
0
FIN
10.0313:00
Highlanders
Dynamos
2
1
FIN
10.0313:00
Manica Diamonds
Simba Bhora FC
2
3
FIN
09.0313:00
Kariba
TelOne FC
2
2
FIN
09.0313:00
CAPS United
Chicken Inn
0
1
FIN
09.0313:00
Platinum
Chegutu Pirates
1
0
FIN
09.0313:00
Arenel Movers
Ngezi Platinum
0
0
FIN
Jogos agendados
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Platinum | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V V |
2 | Kariba | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V E |
3 | Hwange FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E V |
4 | Highlanders | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E V |
5 | Chicken Inn | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | E V |
6 | Simba Bhora FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E V |
7 | TelOne FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V E |
8 | Green Fuel FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E V |
9 | CAPS United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | V D |
10 | Arenel Movers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E E |
11 | Dynamos | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | E D |
12 | Bulawayo Chiefs | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E D |
13 | Ngezi Platinum | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D E |
14 | Chegutu Pirates | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | D D |
15 | Yadah | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
16 | Herentals | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
17 | Manica Diamonds | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D D |
Lendas:
Liga dos Campeões da África
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | TelOne FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
2 (3) | Hwange FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (8) | Green Fuel FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
4 (1) | Platinum | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
5 (4) | Highlanders | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
6 (11) | Dynamos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
7 (10) | Arenel Movers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
8 (12) | Bulawayo Chiefs | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
9 (5) | Chicken Inn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
10 (6) | Simba Bhora FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
11 (2) | Kariba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
12 (15) | Yadah | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 (17) | Manica Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D |
14 (14) | Chegutu Pirates | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
15 (9) | CAPS United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
16 (16) | Herentals | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
17 (13) | Ngezi Platinum | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (9) | CAPS United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (1) | Platinum | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 (6) | Simba Bhora FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
4 (5) | Chicken Inn | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
5 (2) | Kariba | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
6 (13) | Ngezi Platinum | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
7 (8) | Green Fuel FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
8 (4) | Highlanders | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
9 (10) | Arenel Movers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
10 (7) | TelOne FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
11 (3) | Hwange FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
12 (16) | Herentals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 (15) | Yadah | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
14 (12) | Bulawayo Chiefs | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
15 (11) | Dynamos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
16 (14) | Chegutu Pirates | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
17 (17) | Manica Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |