1. HNL Júnior (2023/2024)
0
240 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Croácia : 1. HNL Júnior
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
17.0317:00
Istra 1961 Sub-19
Slaven Koprivnica Sub-19
0
3
FIN
17.0309:00
Šibenik Sub-19
Osijek Sub-19
0
0
FIN
16.0313:00
Kustošija Sub-19
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Sub-19
4
1
FIN
16.0312:00
Rijeka Sub-19
Varaždin Sub-19
1
3
FIN
16.0309:00
Sesvete Sub-19
NK Mladost Ždralovi Sub-19
1
1
FIN
16.0309:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Dugopolje Sub-19
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub-19
16.0309:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Hajduk Split Sub-19
Dinamo Zagreb Sub-19
16.0309:00
Rudeš Sub-19
HNK Gorica Sub-19
0
2
FIN
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
13.0314:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Sub-19
Dinamo Zagreb Sub-19
0
3
FIN
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
10.0313:00
HNK Gorica Sub-19
Hajduk Split Sub-19
0
0
FIN
09.0313:30
Dinamo Zagreb Sub-19
Dugopolje Sub-19
3
1
FIN
09.0313:00
Osijek Sub-19
Sesvete Sub-19
2
1
FIN
09.0311:00
Istra 1961 Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
1
1
FIN
09.0310:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Sub-19
Rijeka Sub-19
1
2
FIN
09.0310:00
Varaždin Sub-19
Šibenik Sub-19
6
0
FIN
Jogos agendados
Croácia : 1. HNL Júnior
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
06.0408:00
Slaven Koprivnica Sub-19
Sesvete Sub-19
Preview
06.0408:00
NK Mladost Ždralovi Sub-19
Šibenik Sub-19
Preview
06.0408:00
Osijek Sub-19
Rijeka Sub-19
Preview
06.0408:00
Varaždin Sub-19
Kustošija Sub-19
Preview
06.0408:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Sub-19
Dugopolje Sub-19
Preview
06.0408:00
Dinamo Zagreb Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
Preview
06.0408:00
HNK Gorica Sub-19
Istra 1961 Sub-19
Preview
06.0408:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub-19
Hajduk Split Sub-19
Preview
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
13.0408:00
HNK Gorica Sub-19
Slaven Koprivnica Sub-19
Preview
13.0408:00
Istra 1961 Sub-19
Dinamo Zagreb Sub-19
Preview
13.0408:00
Rudeš Sub-19
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub-19
Preview
13.0408:00
Dugopolje Sub-19
Varaždin Sub-19
Preview
13.0408:00
Hajduk Split Sub-19
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Sub-19
Preview
13.0408:00
Kustošija Sub-19
Osijek Sub-19
Preview
13.0408:00
Rijeka Sub-19
NK Mladost Ždralovi Sub-19
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Zagreb Sub-19 | 51 | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 51:18 | +33 | V V V V E |
2 | Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub-19 | 42 | 20 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 45:25 | +20 | V D V V V |
3 | Hajduk Split Sub-19 | 42 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 37:22 | +15 | E V D V V |
4 | Osijek Sub-19 | 40 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 40:22 | +18 | E V E D V |
5 | Rijeka Sub-19 | 34 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 49:28 | +21 | D V V D V |
6 | Rudeš Sub-19 | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 37:27 | +10 | D E V V V |
7 | Istra 1961 Sub-19 | 28 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 28:31 | -3 | D E D V D |
8 | NK Mladost Ždralovi Sub-19 | 28 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 27:34 | -7 | E D E D V |
9 | Varaždin Sub-19 | 26 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 40:36 | +4 | V V D V D |
10 | Slaven Koprivnica Sub-19 | 26 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 39:41 | -2 | V V D V D |
11 | Kustošija Sub-19 | 25 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 30:43 | -13 | V D D V V |
12 | HNK Gorica Sub-19 | 22 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 25:34 | -9 | V E E D D |
13 | Sesvete Sub-19 | 21 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 25:35 | -10 | E D V E D |
14 | Šibenik Sub-19 | 18 | 21 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 23:40 | -17 | E D V D E |
15 | Dugopolje Sub-19 | 16 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 20:43 | -23 | D E D D D |
16 | HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Sub-19 | 13 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 17:54 | -37 | D D D D E |
Lendas:
Campeão
Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamo Zagreb Sub-19 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 28:8 | +20 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub-19 | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 27:5 | +22 | V V D V V |
3 (3) | Hajduk Split Sub-19 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 | V V V E V |
4 (5) | Rijeka Sub-19 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 32:18 | +14 | D V V D V |
5 (10) | Slaven Koprivnica Sub-19 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 26:17 | +9 | V V V V V |
6 (4) | Osijek Sub-19 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 26:11 | +15 | V V E D D |
7 (7) | Istra 1961 Sub-19 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 12:11 | +1 | D E V D V |
8 (9) | Varaždin Sub-19 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | V V V D D |
9 (6) | Rudeš Sub-19 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | D V V E E |
10 (14) | Šibenik Sub-19 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17:13 | +4 | E V E D V |
11 (13) | Sesvete Sub-19 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | E V D D V |
12 (8) | NK Mladost Ždralovi Sub-19 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | E V E E E |
13 (11) | Kustošija Sub-19 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | V D V V E |
14 (15) | Dugopolje Sub-19 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:24 | -12 | E D V D V |
15 (12) | HNK Gorica Sub-19 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:20 | -7 | E E D V D |
16 (16) | HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Sub-19 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | D D E D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamo Zagreb Sub-19 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23:10 | +13 | V E V E E |
2 (4) | Osijek Sub-19 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | E E D V V |
3 (3) | Hajduk Split Sub-19 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | E D V D V |
4 (6) | Rudeš Sub-19 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | E V V E V |
5 (2) | Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub-19 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | V D V D D |
6 (5) | Rijeka Sub-19 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:10 | +7 | V D V E V |
7 (8) | NK Mladost Ždralovi Sub-19 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:23 | -7 | E D D D D |
8 (12) | HNK Gorica Sub-19 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | V E D D E |
9 (11) | Kustošija Sub-19 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:24 | -10 | D E E D V |
10 (9) | Varaždin Sub-19 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 | V D D D E |
11 (7) | Istra 1961 Sub-19 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | D D D V E |
12 (16) | HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Sub-19 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 8:35 | -27 | D D D D D |
13 (13) | Sesvete Sub-19 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6:16 | -10 | D E V E D |
14 (10) | Slaven Koprivnica Sub-19 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 13:24 | -11 | V D D D V |
15 (15) | Dugopolje Sub-19 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8:19 | -11 | D D D E D |
16 (14) | Šibenik Sub-19 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6:27 | -21 | D D E D D |