Quarta Liga (2023/2024)
0
902 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Eslováquia : Quarta Liga
Ronda 21 (Oeste)
24.0415:30
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice
FC Pata
Preview
Ronda 21 (Bratislava)
21.0415:00
Slovan Ivanka
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
1
0
FIN
21.0415:00
Dunajská Lužná
Pezinok
2
0
FIN
21.0415:00
Tomášov
Inter Bratislava
1
2
FIN
21.0415:00
Slovan Most
Vrakuňa
0
1
FIN
21.0415:00
Rusovce
Bernolákovo
0
1
FIN
Ronda 6 (Bratislava)
21.0415:00
Rovinka
Rohožník
1
2
FIN
Ronda 22 (Oeste)
21.0414:00
OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
OFK Stavoprac Trebatice
1
1
FIN
21.0414:00
FC Pata
TJ OFC Gabčíkovo
2
2
FIN
21.0414:00
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
TJ Družstevník Trstice
2
2
FIN
21.0414:00
TJ Nafta Gbely
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice
2
1
FIN
21.0414:00
Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II
Slovan Levice
4
1
FIN
Ronda 22 (Este)
21.0414:00
Raslavice
FK Gerlachov
0
0
FIN
Ronda 22 (Oeste)
21.0414:00
Lednické Rovne
Imeľ
4
0
FIN
Ronda 22 (Este)
21.0414:00
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
FK Kechnec
2
1
FIN
Jogos agendados
Eslováquia : Quarta Liga
Ronda 22 (Bratislava)
27.0412:00
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Slovan Most
Preview
Ronda 19 (Centro)
27.0414:00
FK Slávia Staškov
ŠK Badín
Preview
27.0414:00
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Čadca
Preview
27.0414:00
ŠK Javorník Makov
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
Preview
Ronda 23 (Oeste)
27.0414:00
MŠK Hurbanovo
OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
Preview
Ronda 23 (Este)
27.0414:00
Rudňany
Raslavice
Preview
Ronda 22 (Bratislava)
27.0415:00
Bernolákovo
Dunajská Lužná
Preview
27.0415:00
Pezinok
Slovan Ivanka
Preview
27.0415:00
FC Slovan Modra
SDM Domino Bratislava
Preview
27.0415:00
Inter Bratislava
MŠK Senec
Preview
Ronda 19 (Centro)
28.0408:30
OŠK Bešeňová
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
Preview
28.0414:00
Kováčová
ŠK Tvrdošín
Preview
28.0414:00
Tatran Krásno
TJD Príbelce
Preview
28.0414:00
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
Liptovská Štiavnica
Preview
Ronda 23 (Oeste)
28.0414:00
TJ OFC Gabčíkovo
TJ Nafta Gbely
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Lokomotíva Košice | 56 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 81:16 | +65 | V V E V V |
2 | Poprad | 56 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 68:17 | +51 | V V V V V |
3 | MFK Spartak Medzev | 52 | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 62:20 | +42 | E V E V D |
4 | FK Sokol Ľubotice | 45 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 55:32 | +23 | D V D V V |
5 | 1. MFK Kežmarok | 41 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 41:26 | +15 | V V D V D |
6 | FK Kechnec | 34 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 43:47 | -4 | D V D D E |
7 | FK Gerlachov | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 45:45 | 0 | E V V D V |
8 | Sobrance Sobranecko | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 36:39 | -3 | D D V D E |
9 | MFK Slovan Sabinov | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 28:46 | -18 | D D E V V |
10 | FK Čaňa | 27 | 22 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 39:35 | +4 | E D D E E |
11 | Raslavice | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 43:42 | +1 | E D V D E |
12 | OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 32:38 | -6 | V D D D V |
13 | MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 37:51 | -14 | V V V D D |
14 | Rudňany | 14 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 23:65 | -42 | D D D V E |
15 | FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš | 9 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 14:77 | -63 | V D E E V |
16 | Mladosť Kalša | 8 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 25:76 | -51 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Poprad | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 33:6 | +27 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | MFK Spartak Medzev | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 35:7 | +28 | E V V V V |
3 (6) | FK Kechnec | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 29:19 | +10 | V V D V V |
4 (1) | FC Lokomotíva Košice | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 38:10 | +28 | V E V D V |
5 (8) | Sobrance Sobranecko | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 25:6 | +19 | D V E V E |
6 (4) | FK Sokol Ľubotice | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 30:17 | +13 | V V V V D |
7 (5) | 1. MFK Kežmarok | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 | V D V V V |
8 (9) | MFK Slovan Sabinov | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19:21 | -2 | D V V E D |
9 (11) | Raslavice | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 26:20 | +6 | E V E V D |
10 (7) | FK Gerlachov | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 26:18 | +8 | D V V V D |
11 (12) | OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 22:14 | +8 | V D D V D |
12 (10) | FK Čaňa | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 19:21 | -2 | D E V E V |
13 (13) | MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 17:28 | -11 | V D D D D |
14 (15) | FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6:39 | -33 | V E V D D |
15 (14) | Rudňany | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11:28 | -17 | D D E D E |
16 (16) | Mladosť Kalša | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 15:33 | -18 | D D E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Lokomotíva Košice | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 43:6 | +37 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Poprad | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 35:11 | +24 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | MFK Spartak Medzev | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 27:13 | +14 | V E D D V |
4 (4) | FK Sokol Ľubotice | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 25:15 | +10 | D D V D V |
5 (5) | 1. MFK Kežmarok | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 | V D D V E |
6 (10) | FK Čaňa | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | E D E E E |
7 (13) | MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | V V D E V |
8 (7) | FK Gerlachov | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 19:27 | -8 | E V V D E |
9 (9) | MFK Slovan Sabinov | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9:25 | -16 | D E E V D |
10 (14) | Rudňany | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 12:37 | -25 | D V D V D |
11 (11) | Raslavice | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | D D D D V |
12 (12) | OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10:24 | -14 | D D D D D |
13 (6) | FK Kechnec | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14:28 | -14 | D D D E V |
14 (8) | Sobrance Sobranecko | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11:33 | -22 | D D E D D |
15 (16) | Mladosť Kalša | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10:43 | -33 | D D D D D |
16 (15) | FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8:38 | -30 | D E D D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nové Zámky | 56 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 48:16 | +32 | V V V V V |
2 | TJ OFC Gabčíkovo | 51 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 56:24 | +32 | E V V V V |
3 | FC Baník Prievidza | 36 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 44:33 | +11 | D D V V V |
4 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 39:28 | +11 | D D V D D |
5 | Lednické Rovne | 34 | 21 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 48:34 | +14 | V D D V E |
6 | Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 41:27 | +14 | V V V D V |
7 | Imeľ | 32 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 44:33 | +11 | D V D V D |
8 | FC Pata | 32 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 33:35 | -2 | E V V V D |
9 | TJ Nafta Gbely | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 27:37 | -10 | V V V D V |
10 | OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 35:28 | +7 | E V V D E |
11 | ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice | 25 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 22:32 | -10 | D D D V V |
12 | MŠK Hurbanovo | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 21:35 | -14 | V D D D D |
13 | TJ Družstevník Trstice | 20 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 29:41 | -12 | E D D V D |
14 | OFK Stavoprac Trebatice | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 23:44 | -21 | E V D V D |
15 | Slovan Levice | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 23:55 | -32 | D D D D D |
16 | FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce | 13 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 22:53 | -31 | E D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | TJ OFC Gabčíkovo | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 35:8 | +27 | V V V V E |
2 (1) | Nové Zámky | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 27:9 | +18 | V V V D V |
3 (8) | FC Pata | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 25:8 | +17 | E V V V E |
4 (3) | FC Baník Prievidza | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 29:14 | +15 | D V V V D |
5 (7) | Imeľ | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 27:11 | +16 | V V D E V |
6 (6) | Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 24:11 | +13 | V V V D V |
7 (5) | Lednické Rovne | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 30:14 | +16 | V V V V V |
8 (4) | TJ Slavoj Boleráz | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 25:14 | +11 | D V D E E |
9 (9) | TJ Nafta Gbely | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 | V V V D V |
10 (13) | TJ Družstevník Trstice | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 15:13 | +2 | D V V D V |
11 (14) | OFK Stavoprac Trebatice | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | V V D V D |
12 (10) | OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:6 | +7 | E V E D V |
13 (12) | MŠK Hurbanovo | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | D D D E V |
14 (11) | ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | D V V V D |
15 (15) | Slovan Levice | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11:25 | -14 | D D V D V |
16 (16) | FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15:28 | -13 | E D V V D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nové Zámky | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 21:7 | +14 | V V V V E |
2 (2) | TJ OFC Gabčíkovo | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21:16 | +5 | E V V V V |
3 (4) | TJ Slavoj Boleráz | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | D D D V E |
4 (5) | Lednické Rovne | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | D D E V D |
5 (3) | FC Baník Prievidza | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | D V D E V |
6 (6) | Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 17:16 | +1 | V D D V D |
7 (10) | OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 22:22 | 0 | V D D D E |
8 (11) | ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8:18 | -10 | D D V E D |
9 (7) | Imeľ | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | D D D D E |
10 (9) | TJ Nafta Gbely | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11:22 | -11 | V D V D D |
11 (12) | MŠK Hurbanovo | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11:23 | -12 | V D D V D |
12 (15) | Slovan Levice | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12:30 | -18 | D D D V D |
13 (8) | FC Pata | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:27 | -19 | V D D D E |
14 (16) | FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:25 | -18 | D D D E D |
15 (13) | TJ Družstevník Trstice | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 14:28 | -14 | E D D D D |
16 (14) | OFK Stavoprac Trebatice | 4 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 6:24 | -18 | E D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter Bratislava | 56 | 21 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 80:9 | +71 | V D V V V |
2 | Rohožník | 44 | 21 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 41:20 | +21 | V V V V E |
3 | Dunajská Lužná | 43 | 21 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 38:21 | +17 | V V V V D |
4 | Slovan Ivanka | 40 | 21 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 50:27 | +23 | V V V V D |
5 | Bernolákovo | 37 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 33:24 | +9 | V D V D V |
6 | Rovinka | 35 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 44:30 | +14 | D E E V V |
7 | Tomášov | 35 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 38:27 | +11 | D V D D V |
8 | MŠK Senec | 32 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 35:29 | +6 | E E V E V |
9 | Nová Dedinka | 28 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 36:31 | +5 | E E V D D |
10 | Rusovce | 26 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 42:39 | +3 | D V E E D |
11 | FC Slovan Modra | 21 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 27:45 | -18 | E V D D D |
12 | SDM Domino Bratislava | 18 | 21 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 18:39 | -21 | E E D E E |
13 | NMŠK 1922 Bratislava | 16 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 15:38 | -23 | D D E D E |
14 | Pezinok | 15 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 25:47 | -22 | D D D D E |
15 | Slovan Most | 14 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 17:54 | -37 | D D D D V |
16 | Vrakuňa | 11 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 14:73 | -59 | V D D E E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Inter Bratislava | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 42:5 | +37 | D V V E V |
2 (4) | Slovan Ivanka | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 31:10 | +21 | V V D D E |
3 (3) | Dunajská Lužná | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 19:12 | +7 | V V V D D |
4 (8) | MŠK Senec | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 19:14 | +5 | E V E D V |
5 (6) | Rovinka | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 27:9 | +18 | D E V V V |
6 (2) | Rohožník | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | V V D D D |
7 (7) | Tomášov | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21:12 | +9 | D V D V V |
8 (5) | Bernolákovo | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | D D D E V |
9 (9) | Nová Dedinka | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | E D V E D |
10 (13) | NMŠK 1922 Bratislava | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | D D V E D |
11 (12) | SDM Domino Bratislava | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11:21 | -10 | E D E V V |
12 (10) | Rusovce | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 27:28 | -1 | D E D E D |
13 (14) | Pezinok | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 12:16 | -4 | D E E V D |
14 (11) | FC Slovan Modra | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | D D V V D |
15 (16) | Vrakuňa | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7:30 | -23 | D E E E D |
16 (15) | Slovan Most | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6:27 | -21 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Inter Bratislava | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 38:4 | +34 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Rohožník | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 25:4 | +21 | V V V E V |
3 (3) | Dunajská Lužná | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | V V E D V |
4 (5) | Bernolákovo | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 22:12 | +10 | V V V E V |
5 (7) | Tomášov | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 | D D V V E |
6 (10) | Rusovce | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | V E V E V |
7 (9) | Nová Dedinka | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 21:18 | +3 | E V D V D |
8 (4) | Slovan Ivanka | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 | V V D D V |
9 (6) | Rovinka | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17:21 | -4 | E V D E V |
10 (11) | FC Slovan Modra | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15:21 | -6 | E V D E E |
11 (8) | MŠK Senec | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:15 | +1 | E V D V D |
12 (15) | Slovan Most | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:27 | -16 | D V D D D |
13 (12) | SDM Domino Bratislava | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:18 | -11 | E E E D D |
14 (14) | Pezinok | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 13:31 | -18 | D D D D D |
15 (16) | Vrakuňa | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:43 | -36 | V D D D D |
16 (13) | NMŠK 1922 Bratislava | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 4:21 | -17 | D E E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatran Krásno | 48 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 39:8 | +31 | V V V V V |
2 | MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 30:15 | +15 | V V V V V |
3 | FK Slávia Staškov | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 37:27 | +10 | V V D V E |
4 | OŠK Bešeňová | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 28:25 | +3 | E D D V E |
5 | TJ Sokol Zubrohlava | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 25:26 | -1 | D V V D V |
6 | ŠK Javorník Makov | 25 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 25:32 | -7 | D D D D D |
7 | Čadca | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 21:29 | -8 | V E V V V |
8 | ŠK Badín | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 | D E D E E |
9 | TJ Sokol Medzibrod | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 28:23 | +5 | E D D E V |
10 | Kováčová | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 27:24 | +3 | D E V E D |
11 | OŠK Baník Stráňavy | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 19:33 | -14 | D D D E D |
12 | TJD Príbelce | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 16:26 | -10 | V V V D D |
13 | ŠK Tvrdošín | 16 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 | V D D D E |
14 | Liptovská Štiavnica | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 17:31 | -14 | D E V D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tatran Krásno | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 24:6 | +18 | V V V E V |
2 (2) | MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 20:6 | +14 | V V V V E |
3 (6) | ŠK Javorník Makov | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 17:16 | +1 | D D V V V |
4 (3) | FK Slávia Staškov | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 24:13 | +11 | V V D E D |
5 (8) | ŠK Badín | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | E V V E V |
6 (9) | TJ Sokol Medzibrod | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 22:9 | +13 | D D V V V |
7 (4) | OŠK Bešeňová | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | E D E V V |
8 (5) | TJ Sokol Zubrohlava | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | D V V V V |
9 (14) | Liptovská Štiavnica | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | D V D V E |
10 (7) | Čadca | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | E V D E V |
11 (10) | Kováčová | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | E E V D D |
12 (13) | ŠK Tvrdošín | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | V D E E E |
13 (12) | TJD Príbelce | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 | V V D D D |
14 (11) | OŠK Baník Stráňavy | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | D D E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tatran Krásno | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 15:2 | +13 | V V V E V |
2 (2) | MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | V V E D D |
3 (4) | OŠK Bešeňová | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | D V V V D |
4 (7) | Čadca | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | V V V D D |
5 (3) | FK Slávia Staškov | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | V D E D V |
6 (5) | TJ Sokol Zubrohlava | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | V D V D V |
7 (10) | Kováčová | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | D V D D E |
8 (11) | OŠK Baník Stráňavy | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | D E D D E |
9 (12) | TJD Príbelce | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | V D E D D |
10 (9) | TJ Sokol Medzibrod | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 | E E D D V |
11 (13) | ŠK Tvrdošín | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | D D D V E |
12 (8) | ŠK Badín | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:17 | -11 | D E D E V |
13 (6) | ŠK Javorník Makov | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:16 | -8 | D D D D E |
14 (14) | Liptovská Štiavnica | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7:19 | -12 | E D D D E |