Quarta Liga (2023/2024)
0
902 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Eslováquia : Quarta Liga
Ronda 17 (Este)
17.0314:00
Mladosť Kalša
Sobrance Sobranecko
2
2
FIN
Ronda 17 (Oeste)
17.0314:00
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
3
2
FIN
Ronda 16 (Bratislava)
17.0314:00
Tomášov
Rohožník
1
2
FIN
17.0314:00
Slovan Most
Rusovce
0
3
FIN
Ronda 17 (Oeste)
17.0314:00
OFK Stavoprac Trebatice
TJ OFC Gabčíkovo
1
2
FIN
17.0314:00
TJ Družstevník Trstice
FC Pata
3
1
FIN
17.0314:00
Imeľ
TJ Nafta Gbely
1
2
FIN
Ronda 16 (Bratislava)
17.0314:00
Slovan Ivanka
Dunajská Lužná
1
3
FIN
Ronda 17 (Oeste)
17.0314:00
Slovan Levice
FC Baník Prievidza
4
2
FIN
17.0314:00
Lednické Rovne
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
1
0
FIN
Ronda 17 (Este)
17.0314:00
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce
FC Lokomotíva Košice
0
1
FIN
17.0314:00
FK Kechnec
FK Gerlachov
3
1
FIN
17.0314:00
MFK Spartak Medzev
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
5
1
FIN
17.0314:00
FK Sokol Ľubotice
Rudňany
5
1
FIN
17.0314:00
FK Čaňa
Raslavice
4
1
FIN
Jogos agendados
Eslováquia : Quarta Liga
Ronda 14 (Centro)
23.0314:00
ŠK Tvrdošín
ŠK Badín
Preview
23.0314:00
TJD Príbelce
Čadca
Preview
Ronda 17 (Bratislava)
23.0314:00
SDM Domino Bratislava
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Preview
23.0314:00
FC Slovan Modra
Bernolákovo
Preview
Ronda 18 (Oeste)
23.0314:00
FC Baník Prievidza
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
Preview
Ronda 18 (Este)
23.0314:00
Rudňany
FK Kechnec
Preview
23.0314:00
Poprad
MFK Spartak Medzev
Preview
23.0314:00
Sobrance Sobranecko
FK Čaňa
Preview
Ronda 14 (Centro)
24.0309:30
OŠK Bešeňová
FK Slávia Staškov
Preview
24.0314:00
Tatran Krásno
Kováčová
Preview
24.0314:00
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
ŠK Javorník Makov
Preview
24.0314:00
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
Preview
24.0314:00
Liptovská Štiavnica
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Preview
Ronda 2 (Bratislava)
24.0314:00
Vrakuňa
Rohožník
Preview
Ronda 17 (Bratislava)
24.0314:00
Dunajská Lužná
Slovan Most
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Spartak Medzev | 44 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 53:11 | +42 | V D V V V |
2 | FC Lokomotíva Košice | 43 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 62:12 | +50 | V D V V V |
3 | Poprad | 38 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 49:15 | +34 | V V V V V |
4 | FK Sokol Ľubotice | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 46:25 | +21 | V D V V D |
5 | 1. MFK Kežmarok | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 33:12 | +21 | V E V V V |
6 | FK Kechnec | 27 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 31:33 | -2 | V V D D V |
7 | Sobrance Sobranecko | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 31:31 | 0 | E V E D E |
8 | FK Čaňa | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 34:28 | +6 | V E E E V |
9 | Raslavice | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 37:35 | +2 | D V D D D |
10 | FK Gerlachov | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 34:37 | -3 | D V V E D |
11 | MFK Slovan Sabinov | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 23:39 | -16 | V D E D D |
12 | OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 | E V D D D |
13 | MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 28:42 | -14 | D D D E D |
14 | Rudňany | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 17:45 | -28 | D D E V D |
15 | Mladosť Kalša | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 20:63 | -43 | E D D D V |
16 | FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš | 1 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 8:70 | -62 | D D D D E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | MFK Spartak Medzev | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 31:5 | +26 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Poprad | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 24:4 | +20 | V V V V V |
3 (6) | FK Kechnec | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 23:16 | +7 | V D V V D |
4 (7) | Sobrance Sobranecko | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 22:3 | +19 | V E E V V |
5 (2) | FC Lokomotíva Košice | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 28:6 | +22 | D V V V V |
6 (4) | FK Sokol Ľubotice | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 24:15 | +9 | V V D D E |
7 (5) | 1. MFK Kežmarok | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | V V V E V |
8 (10) | FK Gerlachov | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 22:13 | +9 | V V D D E |
9 (11) | MFK Slovan Sabinov | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:17 | -2 | E D D V V |
10 (9) | Raslavice | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 23:19 | +4 | V D D V V |
11 (12) | OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | E V D V V |
12 (8) | FK Čaňa | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 17:18 | -1 | V E V E D |
13 (13) | MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12:24 | -12 | D D D D D |
14 (15) | Mladosť Kalša | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 14:27 | -13 | E D D D D |
15 (14) | Rudňany | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | D E D D D |
16 (16) | FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2:37 | -35 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Lokomotíva Košice | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 34:6 | +28 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | MFK Spartak Medzev | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 22:6 | +16 | D V V V E |
3 (4) | FK Sokol Ľubotice | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 22:10 | +12 | D V V V E |
4 (3) | Poprad | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 25:11 | +14 | V V V V E |
5 (5) | 1. MFK Kežmarok | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17:4 | +13 | V E V V V |
6 (8) | FK Čaňa | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | E E V V V |
7 (13) | MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | E V D V V |
8 (9) | Raslavice | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | D D V E D |
9 (10) | FK Gerlachov | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12:24 | -12 | D E D D D |
10 (11) | MFK Slovan Sabinov | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:22 | -14 | V D D E D |
11 (6) | FK Kechnec | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8:17 | -9 | V D D D D |
12 (14) | Rudňany | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9:29 | -20 | D V D V D |
13 (12) | OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8:19 | -11 | D D D D V |
14 (7) | Sobrance Sobranecko | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:28 | -19 | E D D D V |
15 (15) | Mladosť Kalša | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6:36 | -30 | D D V D D |
16 (16) | FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6:33 | -27 | D D E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nové Zámky | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 38:12 | +26 | V V E D V |
2 | TJ OFC Gabčíkovo | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 42:22 | +20 | V V E V V |
3 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 35:17 | +18 | D E E V E |
4 | Lednické Rovne | 27 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 39:26 | +13 | V V D V V |
5 | FC Baník Prievidza | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 36:25 | +11 | D V E D V |
6 | Imeľ | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 34:26 | +8 | D D E E V |
7 | Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 29:22 | +7 | D D V V E |
8 | FC Pata | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 23:32 | -9 | D V E D V |
9 | ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 16:25 | -9 | V V V E D |
10 | MŠK Hurbanovo | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 17:25 | -8 | D V E D V |
11 | OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 29:23 | +6 | D D E D E |
12 | TJ Nafta Gbely | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 19:32 | -13 | V D V D E |
13 | Slovan Levice | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 18:39 | -21 | V D V V D |
14 | TJ Družstevník Trstice | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 24:32 | -8 | V D D D D |
15 | OFK Stavoprac Trebatice | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 16:36 | -20 | D D D V D |
16 | FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 18:39 | -21 | V E D V D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nové Zámky | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 21:6 | +15 | V D V V V |
2 (2) | TJ OFC Gabčíkovo | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 25:8 | +17 | V E V V V |
3 (3) | TJ Slavoj Boleráz | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 22:9 | +13 | E E V V V |
4 (8) | FC Pata | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18:6 | +12 | V E V D V |
5 (5) | FC Baník Prievidza | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 22:11 | +11 | V D V V V |
6 (6) | Imeľ | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | D E V V V |
7 (4) | Lednické Rovne | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 24:13 | +11 | V V V V D |
8 (10) | MŠK Hurbanovo | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | D E V D V |
9 (7) | Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | D V E E V |
10 (14) | TJ Družstevník Trstice | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:10 | +3 | V D V V D |
11 (9) | ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | V V D D E |
12 (12) | TJ Nafta Gbely | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | D V E D D |
13 (11) | OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:4 | +6 | D V D E V |
14 (15) | OFK Stavoprac Trebatice | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | D V D D D |
15 (13) | Slovan Levice | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9:20 | -11 | V D V D V |
16 (16) | FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13:25 | -12 | V V D D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nové Zámky | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | V E V V V |
2 (2) | TJ OFC Gabčíkovo | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | V V V D V |
3 (3) | TJ Slavoj Boleráz | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | D V E V E |
4 (4) | Lednické Rovne | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | V D D D V |
5 (9) | ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | V E D V D |
6 (6) | Imeľ | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | D E V V D |
7 (5) | FC Baník Prievidza | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | D E V D D |
8 (11) | OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 19:19 | 0 | D D E E D |
9 (7) | Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 14:14 | 0 | D V D V D |
10 (13) | Slovan Levice | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:19 | -10 | V D V D D |
11 (12) | TJ Nafta Gbely | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:18 | -10 | V D D D D |
12 (16) | FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:14 | -9 | E D D V D |
13 (10) | MŠK Hurbanovo | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8:18 | -10 | V D D D E |
14 (8) | FC Pata | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:26 | -21 | D D D E D |
15 (14) | TJ Družstevník Trstice | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11:22 | -11 | D D D D V |
16 (15) | OFK Stavoprac Trebatice | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3:17 | -14 | D D D D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter Bratislava | 44 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 64:5 | +59 | V V E V V |
2 | Rohožník | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 | V V V V D |
3 | Slovan Ivanka | 28 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 41:25 | +16 | D E D V D |
4 | Bernolákovo | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 27:17 | +10 | D E E V V |
5 | Dunajská Lužná | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 24:18 | +6 | V E D D D |
6 | Rovinka | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 35:22 | +13 | D V E V V |
7 | Tomášov | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 24:14 | +10 | D V V V E |
8 | Nová Dedinka | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 33:24 | +9 | V V D V E |
9 | MŠK Senec | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 28:26 | +2 | D V D D V |
10 | Rusovce | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 36:31 | +5 | V E E D V |
11 | FC Slovan Modra | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 22:39 | -17 | E E V D V |
12 | Pezinok | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 22:37 | -15 | E D V D D |
13 | NMŠK 1922 Bratislava | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 13:28 | -15 | V D E D D |
14 | SDM Domino Bratislava | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 14:32 | -18 | E D V D V |
15 | Slovan Most | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 14:40 | -26 | D D D V D |
16 | Vrakuňa | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 10:60 | -50 | E D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Inter Bratislava | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 37:2 | +35 | V E V V V |
2 (3) | Slovan Ivanka | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 28:8 | +20 | D E V V V |
3 (4) | Bernolákovo | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | D E V E V |
4 (6) | Rovinka | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 22:4 | +18 | V V V V V |
5 (9) | MŠK Senec | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | D V V V D |
6 (7) | Tomášov | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 | D V V V E |
7 (2) | Rohožník | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | V D D D E |
8 (13) | NMŠK 1922 Bratislava | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | V E D V D |
9 (8) | Nová Dedinka | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15:12 | +3 | V E D D V |
10 (5) | Dunajská Lužná | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | D D V V V |
11 (10) | Rusovce | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 25:22 | +3 | E D D D V |
12 (12) | Pezinok | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12:14 | -2 | E V D V E |
13 (14) | SDM Domino Bratislava | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | V V D D D |
14 (11) | FC Slovan Modra | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12:22 | -10 | V V D D V |
15 (15) | Slovan Most | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6:17 | -11 | D D V D D |
16 (16) | Vrakuňa | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:19 | -15 | E D D V D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Inter Bratislava | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 27:3 | +24 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Rohožník | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15:3 | +12 | V V V V V |
3 (5) | Dunajská Lužná | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | V E D V D |
4 (7) | Tomášov | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | V E E V D |
5 (8) | Nová Dedinka | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | V D V V D |
6 (4) | Bernolákovo | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | E V V D V |
7 (10) | Rusovce | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | V E V D V |
8 (6) | Rovinka | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | D E V D D |
9 (3) | Slovan Ivanka | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | D D V D V |
10 (11) | FC Slovan Modra | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | E E D D V |
11 (9) | MŠK Senec | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | D V D D V |
12 (15) | Slovan Most | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8:23 | -15 | D D D E E |
13 (14) | SDM Domino Bratislava | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6:17 | -11 | E D D V D |
14 (12) | Pezinok | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10:23 | -13 | D D D E D |
15 (13) | NMŠK 1922 Bratislava | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2:18 | -16 | D D D D D |
16 (16) | Vrakuňa | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6:41 | -35 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatran Krásno | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 27:5 | +22 | E V V E V |
2 | ŠK Javorník Makov | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 | D V V E V |
3 | OŠK Bešeňová | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | V V V V V |
4 | FK Slávia Staškov | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 26:20 | +6 | D D V E D |
5 | MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 18:12 | +6 | E D V E D |
6 | OŠK Baník Stráňavy | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | E D E E D |
7 | TJ Sokol Medzibrod | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:15 | +5 | V V D D D |
8 | ŠK Badín | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | V V D V D |
9 | TJ Sokol Zubrohlava | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | V V D V V |
10 | Kováčová | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20:16 | +4 | V D D D E |
11 | ŠK Tvrdošín | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | E D V E E |
12 | Liptovská Štiavnica | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 9:20 | -11 | D V D E E |
13 | Čadca | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10:27 | -17 | D D D E D |
14 | TJD Príbelce | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 5:21 | -16 | E D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | ŠK Javorník Makov | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17:7 | +10 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Tatran Krásno | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15:3 | +12 | E V V V V |
3 (8) | ŠK Badín | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | V V E V D |
4 (7) | TJ Sokol Medzibrod | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:3 | +13 | V V D V V |
5 (4) | FK Slávia Staškov | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | D E D V V |
6 (3) | OŠK Bešeňová | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | V V V E D |
7 (5) | MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | V E V E E |
8 (12) | Liptovská Štiavnica | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | V E V V D |
9 (6) | OŠK Baník Stráňavy | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | E D D V D |
10 (10) | Kováčová | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13:8 | +5 | V D D V D |
11 (9) | TJ Sokol Zubrohlava | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | V V E D E |
12 (13) | Čadca | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | D E V D V |
13 (11) | ŠK Tvrdošín | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | E E E D E |
14 (14) | TJD Príbelce | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:10 | -8 | D D V D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tatran Krásno | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | V E V V V |
2 (3) | OŠK Bešeňová | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | V V D V D |
3 (5) | MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | E D D V V |
4 (6) | OŠK Baník Stráňavy | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | D E E V D |
5 (9) | TJ Sokol Zubrohlava | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | V D V E D |
6 (4) | FK Slávia Staškov | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | D V D D E |
7 (10) | Kováčová | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | D E E E V |
8 (11) | ŠK Tvrdošín | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | D V E D D |
9 (14) | TJD Príbelce | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | E D D D V |
10 (2) | ŠK Javorník Makov | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | D E D D V |
11 (7) | TJ Sokol Medzibrod | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:12 | -8 | D D V D E |
12 (8) | ŠK Badín | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | V D D D D |
13 (13) | Čadca | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:17 | -11 | D D D D V |
14 (12) | Liptovská Štiavnica | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2:11 | -9 | D D E E D |