Primera Division (2023/2024)
0
382 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Guatemala : Primera Division
Ronda 13 (Encerramento)
17.0321:00
Juventud Copalera
Nueva Concepción
2
1
FIN
17.0317:00
Deportivo Barberena FC
Petén FC
1
1
FIN
17.0317:00
Aurora
Cuilapa
2
0
FIN
17.0317:00
Santa Lucía
Suchitepéquez
1
1
FIN
17.0317:00
Iztapa
Sololá
3
0
FIN
17.0302:00
Marquense
Democracia
2
1
FIN
17.0302:00
Mictlán
Fraijanes
6
0
FIN
17.0302:00
Quiché
San Pedro
2
0
FIN
16.0321:00
CD Heredia Jaguares
Sacachispas
1
2
FIN
16.0317:00
Club Universidad de San Carlos
Juventud Pinulteca
3
0
FIN
Ronda 12 (Encerramento)
11.0301:00
Suchitepéquez
Quiché
1
1
FIN
10.0321:00
Juventud Pinulteca
CD Heredia Jaguares
2
0
FIN
10.0321:00
San Pedro
Marquense
0
0
FIN
10.0318:00
Petén FC
Aurora
2
1
FIN
10.0317:00
Sololá
Santa Lucía
2
1
FIN
Jogos agendados
Guatemala : Primera Division
Ronda 14 (Encerramento)
23.0321:00
Democracia
Quiché
Preview
24.0317:00
Nueva Concepción
Sololá
Preview
24.0317:00
Deportivo Barberena FC
Mictlán
Preview
24.0317:00
Fraijanes
CD Heredia Jaguares
Preview
24.0318:00
Juventud Copalera
Marquense
Preview
24.0318:00
Petén FC
Cuilapa
Preview
24.0321:00
San Pedro
Santa Lucía
Preview
24.0321:00
Juventud Pinulteca
Aurora
Preview
25.0300:00
Sacachispas
Club Universidad de San Carlos
Preview
25.0301:00
Suchitepéquez
Iztapa
Preview
Ronda 15 (Encerramento)
27.0321:00
Iztapa
San Pedro
Preview
27.0321:00
Santa Lucía
Democracia
Preview
27.0321:00
Sololá
Suchitepéquez
Preview
27.0321:00
Club Universidad de San Carlos
Fraijanes
Preview
27.0321:00
Aurora
Sacachispas
Preview
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iztapa | 32 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 46:16 | +30 | V V V V E |
2 | Marquense | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | V V E D V |
3 | Democracia | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 31:30 | +1 | V D E D E |
4 | Suchitepéquez | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 30:31 | -1 | D D V E V |
5 | Quiché | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 19:13 | +6 | E V V D E |
6 | Juventud Copalera | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 28:31 | -3 | V V D D V |
7 | San Pedro | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 23:26 | -3 | D D V E E |
8 | Santa Lucía | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 | D V E E E |
9 | Nueva Concepción | 13 | 18 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 23:35 | -12 | E D D D E |
10 | Sololá | 11 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 12:37 | -25 | D D D V D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off
Correcções de pontos:
Iztapa: -3
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Universidad de San Carlos | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 28:16 | +12 | V V D E D |
2 | Petén FC | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 24:15 | +9 | V E V E V |
3 | Juventud Pinulteca | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 35:25 | +10 | D V D V V |
4 | Deportivo Barberena FC | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 31:23 | +8 | E E V E V |
5 | Aurora | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 19:17 | +2 | V V E V D |
6 | Sacachispas | 24 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | D V E D E |
7 | Fraijanes | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 24:30 | -6 | D D D V V |
8 | Mictlán | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 12:26 | -14 | D D V D D |
9 | Cuilapa | 16 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 21:31 | -10 | E D V D D |
10 | CD Heredia Jaguares | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 23:29 | -6 | V D D E E |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off
Correcções de pontos:
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Iztapa | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 29:4 | +25 | V V V V V |
2 (4) | Suchitepéquez | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 20:8 | +12 | V E V E V |
3 (6) | Juventud Copalera | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 23:12 | +11 | V V V V E |
4 (5) | Quiché | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 | V V E V V |
5 (2) | Marquense | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | V V V E E |
6 (7) | San Pedro | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 17:8 | +9 | V E E E V |
7 (8) | Santa Lucía | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 19:8 | +11 | V E V V V |
8 (3) | Democracia | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15:10 | +5 | V D E V V |
9 (9) | Nueva Concepción | 10 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 13:11 | +2 | E D E E V |
10 (10) | Sololá | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | D D V D E |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Petén FC | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Club Universidad de San Carlos | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 | V E D V V |
3 (3) | Juventud Pinulteca | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 20:6 | +14 | V V V V V |
4 (4) | Deportivo Barberena FC | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 22:10 | +12 | E V V V V |
5 (5) | Aurora | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | V V V D V |
6 (6) | Sacachispas | 17 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | V E V E E |
7 (9) | Cuilapa | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | E V V V V |
8 (10) | CD Heredia Jaguares | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | V E E E E |
9 (7) | Fraijanes | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | D V V V D |
10 (8) | Mictlán | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 7:7 | 0 | D V E V V |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Iztapa | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17:12 | +5 | V V E D E |
2 (3) | Democracia | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16:20 | -4 | D E V D D |
3 (2) | Marquense | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | V E D E D |
4 (4) | Suchitepéquez | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10:23 | -13 | D D V D D |
5 (5) | Quiché | 5 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | E D D D E |
6 (6) | Juventud Copalera | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5:19 | -14 | D D D E D |
7 (7) | San Pedro | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6:18 | -12 | D D E D E |
8 (8) | Santa Lucía | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6:19 | -13 | D E E D E |
9 (9) | Nueva Concepción | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10:24 | -14 | D D D E D |
10 (10) | Sololá | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2:21 | -19 | D D E D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Universidad de San Carlos | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | V D V E E |
2 (2) | Petén FC | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | E E E E D |
3 (5) | Aurora | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | V E D D D |
4 (3) | Juventud Pinulteca | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | D D D D D |
5 (4) | Deportivo Barberena FC | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | E E V D D |
6 (6) | Sacachispas | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 | D D E E D |
7 (7) | Fraijanes | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6:16 | -10 | D D D E D |
8 (8) | Mictlán | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:19 | -14 | D D D D D |
9 (10) | CD Heredia Jaguares | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9:23 | -14 | D D D D D |
10 (9) | Cuilapa | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6:22 | -16 | D D D D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marquense | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 30:11 | +19 | V E V V D |
2 | Iztapa | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 20:11 | +9 | V E E V V |
3 | Suchitepéquez | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:12 | +10 | E E D V V |
4 | Juventud Copalera | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | V D V D V |
5 | San Pedro | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 | D E D V V |
6 | Quiché | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 22:20 | +2 | V E V D D |
7 | Democracia | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | D V V D D |
8 | Santa Lucía | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 22:19 | +3 | E D E D V |
9 | Nueva Concepción | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | D E D V D |
10 | Sololá | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 12:49 | -37 | D V D D D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Universidad de San Carlos | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 28:11 | +17 | V D V V V |
2 | Juventud Pinulteca | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | D V D V V |
3 | Aurora | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | V D D V V |
4 | Mictlán | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27:13 | +14 | V D V V D |
5 | Sacachispas | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | V V V V E |
6 | CD Heredia Jaguares | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | D D V D D |
7 | Deportivo Barberena FC | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | E V D D D |
8 | Petén FC | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | E V D D E |
9 | Cuilapa | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11:24 | -13 | D V D D V |
10 | Fraijanes | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9:35 | -26 | D D V D D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Iztapa | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17:2 | +15 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Suchitepéquez | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 18:2 | +16 | E V V V V |
3 (1) | Marquense | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 25:2 | +23 | V V V V V |
4 (7) | Democracia | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15:3 | +12 | V V V V V |
5 (4) | Juventud Copalera | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | V V V V V |
6 (5) | San Pedro | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 | E V E V V |
7 (6) | Quiché | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 | V V E E V |
8 (8) | Santa Lucía | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 | E E V D E |
9 (10) | Sololá | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | V D D V V |
10 (9) | Nueva Concepción | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | E V D E V |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Juventud Pinulteca | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Club Universidad de San Carlos | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 16:3 | +13 | V V V E V |
3 (3) | Aurora | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 16:5 | +11 | V V V V V |
4 (6) | CD Heredia Jaguares | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | D V V V V |
5 (4) | Mictlán | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:3 | +14 | V V D V E |
6 (8) | Petén FC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | V D E E V |
7 (7) | Deportivo Barberena FC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | E D V V E |
8 (9) | Cuilapa | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | V D V E E |
9 (5) | Sacachispas | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | V V D D E |
10 (10) | Fraijanes | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:15 | -9 | D V V D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Marquense | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | E V D E E |
2 (4) | Juventud Copalera | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | D D V V D |
3 (6) | Quiché | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | E D D D D |
4 (5) | San Pedro | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | D D V D E |
5 (3) | Suchitepéquez | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | E D E D D |
6 (2) | Iztapa | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | E E D D D |
7 (9) | Nueva Concepción | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6:14 | -8 | D D E D D |
8 (8) | Santa Lucía | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:12 | -10 | D D D D D |
9 (7) | Democracia | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:17 | -15 | D D D D D |
10 (10) | Sololá | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:35 | -33 | D D D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Universidad de San Carlos | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | D V V V D |
2 (5) | Sacachispas | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V V E E D |
3 (4) | Mictlán | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | D V D D E |
4 (3) | Aurora | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | D D D V E |
5 (7) | Deportivo Barberena FC | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | V D D E D |
6 (6) | CD Heredia Jaguares | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | D D D D E |
7 (2) | Juventud Pinulteca | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:15 | -8 | D D V D E |
8 (8) | Petén FC | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | E D D D E |
9 (10) | Fraijanes | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3:20 | -17 | D D D D D |
10 (9) | Cuilapa | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:15 | -13 | D D D D D |