Primera C (2024)
0
600 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Argentina : Primera C
Ronda 8 (Abertura)
18.0318:30
Centro Español
Victoriano Arenas
1
2
FIN
18.0318:30
Deportivo Español
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
2
1
FIN
18.0318:30
Cambaceres
Claypole
0
0
FIN
18.0318:30
Argentino Rosario
Juventud Unida
1
1
FIN
18.0318:30
Sportivo Barracas
General Lamadrid
0
3
FIN
17.0318:35
Atlas
Central Ballester
0
2
FIN
17.0318:30
JJ Urquiza
Central Córdoba
1
1
FIN
17.0318:30
Deportivo Paraguayo
Puerto Nuevo
1
1
FIN
16.0322:00
Real Pilar
Lugano
3
0
FIN
16.0318:30
Yupanqui
Club Mercedes
2
0
FIN
16.0318:30
Berazategui
Muñiz
1
0
FIN
16.0318:30
Luján
Ituzaingó
0
0
FIN
Ronda 7 (Abertura)
13.0320:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Muñiz
Yupanqui
12.0323:00
Central Córdoba
Deportivo Paraguayo
1
0
FIN
12.0322:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Ituzaingó
Sportivo Barracas
Jogos agendados
Argentina : Primera C
Ronda 7 (Abertura)
23.0318:30
El Porvenir
Luján
Preview
Ronda 9 (Abertura)
27.0318:30
Victoriano Arenas
Deportivo Español
Preview
27.0318:30
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Atlas
Preview
27.0318:30
Central Ballester
Cambaceres
Preview
27.0318:30
Claypole
Argentino Rosario
Preview
27.0318:30
Juventud Unida
Real Pilar
Preview
27.0318:30
Lugano
Deportivo Paraguayo
Preview
27.0318:30
Puerto Nuevo
JJ Urquiza
Preview
27.0318:30
Central Córdoba
Yupanqui
Preview
27.0318:30
Muñiz
Sportivo Barracas
Preview
27.0318:30
General Lamadrid
Luján
Preview
27.0318:30
Ituzaingó
El Porvenir
Preview
27.0322:00
Club Mercedes
Berazategui
Preview
Ronda 10 (Abertura)
30.03
El Porvenir
General Lamadrid
Preview
30.03
Luján
Muñiz
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berazategui | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | V V V V V |
2 | General Lamadrid | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | V E V V V |
3 | Atlas | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | D V V V V |
4 | Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | D V V V E |
5 | Deportivo Español | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 | V V E V E |
6 | Victoriano Arenas | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | V D D V V |
7 | JJ Urquiza | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 16:6 | +10 | E V D D E |
8 | El Porvenir | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | E D V E V |
9 | Central Ballester | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | V V V D E |
10 | Puerto Nuevo | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | E E V D E |
11 | Argentino Rosario | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | E E V V D |
12 | Central Córdoba | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | E V E D E |
13 | Club Mercedes | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | D V E D V |
14 | Yupanqui | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | V E E D E |
15 | Luján | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | E V D E D |
16 | Muñiz | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | D D D E V |
17 | Centro Español | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | D D D V V |
18 | Real Pilar | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | V E E E D |
19 | Deportivo Paraguayo | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:10 | -5 | E D D V D |
20 | Ituzaingó | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | E D E V D |
21 | Claypole | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | E D V D D |
22 | Cambaceres | 5 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | E E D E D |
23 | Juventud Unida | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | E D E D D |
24 | Lugano | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5:13 | -8 | D E D D D |
25 | Sportivo Barracas | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:14 | -12 | D E D D D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Campeonato
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Berazategui | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V V V |
2 (5) | Deportivo Español | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | V V V E |
3 (15) | Luján | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E V E V |
4 (7) | JJ Urquiza | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | E V D V |
5 (10) | Puerto Nuevo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V E V |
6 (3) | Atlas | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | D V V E |
7 (2) | General Lamadrid | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V E |
8 (14) | Yupanqui | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | V E D V |
9 (18) | Real Pilar | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V E E E |
10 (16) | Muñiz | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | D V V |
11 (11) | Argentino Rosario | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | E E V E |
12 (12) | Central Córdoba | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | V D D V |
13 (6) | Victoriano Arenas | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D V V |
14 (13) | Club Mercedes | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | E V E |
15 (17) | Centro Español | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | D D V E |
16 (22) | Cambaceres | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E E E E |
17 (9) | Central Ballester | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V E |
18 (4) | Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V E |
19 (8) | El Porvenir | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D E V |
20 (21) | Claypole | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | V D |
21 (20) | Ituzaingó | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | E D E |
22 (23) | Juventud Unida | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | E D E |
23 (19) | Deportivo Paraguayo | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | E D D D |
24 (25) | Sportivo Barracas | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | D E D D |
25 (24) | Lugano | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | D V V V |
2 (2) | General Lamadrid | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V E V E |
3 (8) | El Porvenir | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | E V V |
4 (9) | Central Ballester | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V V D E |
5 (1) | Berazategui | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V |
6 (6) | Victoriano Arenas | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | V D V D |
7 (3) | Atlas | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | V V D |
8 (19) | Deportivo Paraguayo | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | D V V D |
9 (20) | Ituzaingó | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | E D V E |
10 (7) | JJ Urquiza | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | D E V |
11 (13) | Club Mercedes | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D V D E |
12 (11) | Argentino Rosario | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V D E |
13 (12) | Central Córdoba | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E E E E |
14 (17) | Centro Español | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D V D |
15 (5) | Deportivo Español | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E E |
16 (10) | Puerto Nuevo | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | E E D E |
17 (14) | Yupanqui | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | E E D |
18 (21) | Claypole | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | E D D E |
19 (23) | Juventud Unida | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | E D D E |
20 (16) | Muñiz | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | D D E E |
21 (22) | Cambaceres | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | D D E |
22 (18) | Real Pilar | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | E D D |
23 (24) | Lugano | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | D E D D |
24 (25) | Sportivo Barracas | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D D |
25 (15) | Luján | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yupanqui | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Victoriano Arenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Sportivo Barracas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Real Pilar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Puerto Nuevo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Muñiz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Club Mercedes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Luján | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 | Lugano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 | Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 | Juventud Unida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 | JJ Urquiza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 | Ituzaingó | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 | General Lamadrid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
15 | El Porvenir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
16 | Deportivo Paraguayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
17 | Deportivo Español | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
18 | Claypole | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
19 | Centro Español | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
20 | Central Córdoba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
21 | Central Ballester | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
22 | Cambaceres | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
23 | Berazategui | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
24 | Atlas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
25 | Argentino Rosario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Play-Off Campeonato
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Yupanqui | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Victoriano Arenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Sportivo Barracas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Real Pilar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Puerto Nuevo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Muñiz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Club Mercedes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Luján | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Lugano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | Juventud Unida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (12) | JJ Urquiza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 (13) | Ituzaingó | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 (14) | General Lamadrid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
15 (15) | El Porvenir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
16 (16) | Deportivo Paraguayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
17 (17) | Deportivo Español | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
18 (18) | Claypole | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
19 (19) | Centro Español | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
20 (20) | Central Córdoba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
21 (21) | Central Ballester | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
22 (22) | Cambaceres | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
23 (23) | Berazategui | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
24 (24) | Atlas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
25 (25) | Argentino Rosario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Yupanqui | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Victoriano Arenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Sportivo Barracas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Real Pilar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Puerto Nuevo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Muñiz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Club Mercedes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Luján | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Lugano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | Juventud Unida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (12) | JJ Urquiza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 (13) | Ituzaingó | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 (14) | General Lamadrid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
15 (15) | El Porvenir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
16 (16) | Deportivo Paraguayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
17 (17) | Deportivo Español | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
18 (18) | Claypole | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
19 (19) | Centro Español | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
20 (20) | Central Córdoba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
21 (21) | Central Ballester | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
22 (22) | Cambaceres | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
23 (23) | Berazategui | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
24 (24) | Atlas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
25 (25) | Argentino Rosario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |