Quarta Divisão (2023/2024)
0
960 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Países Baixos : Quarta Divisão
Ronda 22 (Grupo C)
17.0313:30
Halsteren
Dongen
0
2
FIN
17.0313:30
Wittenhorst
Best Vooruit
1
1
FIN
17.0313:30
RKSV Nuenen
Nemelaer
1
1
FIN
17.0313:30
Kruisland
Unitas 30
1
3
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo A)
17.0313:30
HBC
Ajax Amateurs
0
1
FIN
17.0313:00
Hollandia
Swift
3
1
FIN
17.0313:00
Purmersteijn
SJC Noordwijk
2
2
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo C)
17.0313:00
UDI '19
HVCH
2
1
FIN
17.0313:00
Juliana '31
Orion
1
2
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo D)
17.0313:00
ROHDA Raalte
TVC '28
6
1
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo C)
16.0318:00
EVV
GOES
0
5
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo D)
16.0317:00
MASV
Pelikaan-S
4
0
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo C)
16.0317:00
Venray
Achilles Veen
0
1
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo B)
16.0317:00
VOC
Poortugaal
1
6
FIN
16.0314:30
Westlandia
DSO
3
0
FIN
Jogos agendados
Países Baixos : Quarta Divisão
Ronda 23 (Grupo A)
23.0313:00
DHSC
AFC '34
Preview
23.0313:30
Huizen
HBC
Preview
23.0313:30
SJC Noordwijk
ARC
Preview
23.0313:30
Ajax Amateurs
Purmersteijn
Preview
23.0313:30
Alphense Boys
Hollandia
Preview
23.0313:30
Swift
BOL
Preview
Ronda 23 (Grupo B)
23.0313:30
Poortugaal
Smitshoek
Preview
23.0313:30
Zwaluwen
LRC
Preview
23.0313:30
RVVH
Westlandia
Preview
23.0313:30
DSO
Capelle
Preview
23.0313:30
FC 's-Gravenzande
Heerjansdam
Preview
Ronda 23 (Grupo C)
23.0313:30
Achilles Veen
Kruisland
Preview
Ronda 23 (Grupo D)
23.0313:30
Buitenpost
KVV Quick 1920 Oldenzaal
Preview
23.0313:45
DETO Twenterand
Berkum
Preview
Ronda 23 (Grupo A)
23.0314:00
JOS Watergraafsmeer
Ter Leede
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Excelsior '31 | 53 | 22 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 62:24 | +38 | V V V V V |
2 | Scherpenzeel | 51 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 50:21 | +29 | V V V V V |
3 | ROHDA Raalte | 47 | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 52:27 | +25 | V V V V V |
4 | VVOG | 34 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 52:32 | +20 | D D D D D |
5 | Berkum | 33 | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 32:27 | +5 | D V V V V |
6 | AZSV | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 33:29 | +4 | V D E D V |
7 | MASV | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 30:38 | -8 | V D V E D |
8 | TVC '28 | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 39:48 | -9 | D V E D V |
9 | KVV Quick 1920 Oldenzaal | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 34:38 | -4 | E E E V D |
10 | DETO Twenterand | 25 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 30:30 | 0 | D E V V E |
11 | Buitenpost | 24 | 22 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 30:39 | -9 | D E D D E |
12 | SDV Barneveld | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 18:28 | -10 | D E D D D |
13 | Be Quick 1887 | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 25:45 | -20 | V D E D E |
14 | Heino | 20 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 29:38 | -9 | E D V D V |
15 | LONGA '30 | 20 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 25:40 | -15 | V D D D D |
16 | Pelikaan-S | 14 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 23:60 | -37 | D E D V D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Excelsior '31 | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 41:15 | +26 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Scherpenzeel | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 27:14 | +13 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | ROHDA Raalte | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 24:14 | +10 | V V V D V |
4 (5) | Berkum | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | D V V E D |
5 (7) | MASV | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 18:14 | +4 | V V D E D |
6 (6) | AZSV | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | V E V E D |
7 (8) | TVC '28 | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | V D V V V |
8 (4) | VVOG | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 20:14 | +6 | D D V V V |
9 (13) | Be Quick 1887 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | D E V V V |
10 (15) | LONGA '30 | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | D D V D V |
11 (16) | Pelikaan-S | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16:25 | -9 | E V D E D |
12 (14) | Heino | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | D D E E V |
13 (9) | KVV Quick 1920 Oldenzaal | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 17:22 | -5 | E E V E D |
14 (11) | Buitenpost | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | E D E V V |
15 (10) | DETO Twenterand | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | E E V D E |
16 (12) | SDV Barneveld | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6:16 | -10 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Scherpenzeel | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 23:7 | +16 | V V E V E |
2 (1) | Excelsior '31 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 21:9 | +12 | V V V D V |
3 (3) | ROHDA Raalte | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 28:13 | +15 | V V V D D |
4 (4) | VVOG | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 32:18 | +14 | D D D D D |
5 (9) | KVV Quick 1920 Oldenzaal | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | E D D D V |
6 (12) | SDV Barneveld | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | E D E V D |
7 (10) | DETO Twenterand | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18:14 | +4 | D V V E V |
8 (5) | Berkum | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 14:14 | 0 | V V E V E |
9 (6) | AZSV | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | D D D V V |
10 (11) | Buitenpost | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 17:22 | -5 | D D E E D |
11 (7) | MASV | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12:24 | -12 | D E V V D |
12 (8) | TVC '28 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 19:25 | -6 | D E E D E |
13 (14) | Heino | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11:20 | -9 | E V V D D |
14 (13) | Be Quick 1887 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10:28 | -18 | V E D D E |
15 (15) | LONGA '30 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11:23 | -12 | V D D E D |
16 (16) | Pelikaan-S | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7:35 | -28 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOES | 49 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 71:26 | +45 | V V V V E |
2 | Dongen | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 48:27 | +21 | V V E D V |
3 | Achilles Veen | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 43:26 | +17 | V V V D V |
4 | Halsteren | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 42:41 | +1 | D V V V V |
5 | Best Vooruit | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 38:40 | -2 | E D D D D |
6 | UDI '19 | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 31:21 | +10 | V E D V E |
7 | RKSV Nuenen | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 34:32 | +2 | E V V D V |
8 | EVV | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 35:35 | 0 | D V D V E |
9 | Venray | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 38:41 | -3 | D E V V V |
10 | Juliana '31 | 28 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 41:41 | 0 | D E V E E |
11 | Wittenhorst | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 37:41 | -4 | E V D V E |
12 | Orion | 26 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 36:43 | -7 | V D D D D |
13 | HVCH | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 30:48 | -18 | D D D D E |
14 | Nemelaer | 19 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 27:46 | -19 | E E D E E |
15 | Unitas 30 | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 33:55 | -22 | V D D D D |
16 | Kruisland | 14 | 22 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 22:43 | -21 | D E D E E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | GOES | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 37:11 | +26 | V E V V V |
2 (2) | Dongen | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 31:12 | +19 | V E V V D |
3 (6) | UDI '19 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 | V E V D V |
4 (5) | Best Vooruit | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 | D D V V V |
5 (8) | EVV | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | D V V E V |
6 (4) | Halsteren | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 23:17 | +6 | D V V D V |
7 (10) | Juliana '31 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 28:22 | +6 | D V E V V |
8 (9) | Venray | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 26:17 | +9 | D V E V V |
9 (3) | Achilles Veen | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:10 | +9 | V D V V E |
10 (11) | Wittenhorst | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 21:19 | +2 | E D E E V |
11 (12) | Orion | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 22:21 | +1 | D D V V D |
12 (7) | RKSV Nuenen | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | E V D V E |
13 (15) | Unitas 30 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | D D E D V |
14 (13) | HVCH | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 17:25 | -8 | D E D D D |
15 (14) | Nemelaer | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14:22 | -8 | E E D D D |
16 (16) | Kruisland | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | D D E V D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Achilles Veen | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 24:16 | +8 | V V V E D |
2 (1) | GOES | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 34:15 | +19 | V V V D E |
3 (7) | RKSV Nuenen | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18:19 | -1 | V V V D V |
4 (2) | Dongen | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 | V D E D V |
5 (4) | Halsteren | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:24 | -5 | V V V D V |
6 (11) | Wittenhorst | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | V V D D E |
7 (12) | Orion | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14:22 | -8 | V D D V V |
8 (9) | Venray | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12:24 | -12 | E V V D D |
9 (5) | Best Vooruit | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:30 | -15 | E D D D E |
10 (8) | EVV | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 | D E D V V |
11 (13) | HVCH | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13:23 | -10 | D D D E D |
12 (14) | Nemelaer | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13:24 | -11 | E D E D D |
13 (6) | UDI '19 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11:14 | -3 | D E D D D |
14 (10) | Juliana '31 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 13:19 | -6 | E E E V D |
15 (15) | Unitas 30 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13:36 | -23 | V D D D D |
16 (16) | Kruisland | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8:23 | -15 | E E E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASWH | 50 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 35:16 | +19 | E V V V D |
2 | Poortugaal | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 50:35 | +15 | V V V V V |
3 | FC 's-Gravenzande | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 40:32 | +8 | D V V D V |
4 | Zwaluwen | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 51:32 | +19 | V E E D V |
5 | Smitshoek | 34 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 30:30 | 0 | D D D V V |
6 | Capelle | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 30:26 | +4 | V V V D E |
7 | SC Feyenoord | 31 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 34:30 | +4 | V D D E V |
8 | LRC | 30 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 45:39 | +6 | E E V E D |
9 | HBS | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 30:30 | 0 | E E D E V |
10 | Westlandia | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 30:34 | -4 | V E D D E |
11 | Nieuwenhoorn | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 31:39 | -8 | D E D V V |
12 | RKAVV | 24 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 28:30 | -2 | E E D E D |
13 | RVVH | 22 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 35:34 | +1 | E E V D D |
14 | Heerjansdam | 21 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 23:34 | -11 | E D V D V |
15 | VOC | 19 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 36:61 | -25 | D V D D D |
16 | DSO | 17 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 19:45 | -26 | D D E D E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ASWH | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 18:5 | +13 | V V V E V |
2 (2) | Poortugaal | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 26:18 | +8 | V V D E V |
3 (6) | Capelle | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 20:14 | +6 | V D E V V |
4 (3) | FC 's-Gravenzande | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 | V V D E V |
5 (8) | LRC | 18 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 26:20 | +6 | E E E V V |
6 (4) | Zwaluwen | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:14 | +6 | E E V D E |
7 (5) | Smitshoek | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | D D V V E |
8 (11) | Nieuwenhoorn | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | D D V E V |
9 (13) | RVVH | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 21:18 | +3 | E D D E V |
10 (9) | HBS | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:10 | +2 | D V D D V |
11 (14) | Heerjansdam | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | E V V D D |
12 (16) | DSO | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10:22 | -12 | E E E D V |
13 (15) | VOC | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 17:29 | -12 | D D D V D |
14 (7) | SC Feyenoord | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | D E D D D |
15 (10) | Westlandia | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | V D E V D |
16 (12) | RKAVV | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9:16 | -7 | E D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ASWH | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | E V D E V |
2 (7) | SC Feyenoord | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 19:10 | +9 | V D V E V |
3 (4) | Zwaluwen | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 31:18 | +13 | V D V E E |
4 (10) | Westlandia | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | E D V V V |
5 (12) | RKAVV | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | E E V D V |
6 (3) | FC 's-Gravenzande | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | D V D V E |
7 (5) | Smitshoek | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | D V E V V |
8 (9) | HBS | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18:20 | -2 | E E E E V |
9 (2) | Poortugaal | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 24:17 | +7 | V V V D E |
10 (8) | LRC | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | V D D D V |
11 (6) | Capelle | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | V V E D E |
12 (11) | Nieuwenhoorn | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | E V V V D |
13 (13) | RVVH | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14:16 | -2 | E V D D V |
14 (14) | Heerjansdam | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:20 | -8 | D D V V D |
15 (15) | VOC | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 19:32 | -13 | V D D D E |
16 (16) | DSO | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9:23 | -14 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ajax Amateurs | 45 | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 49:22 | +27 | V V D V E |
2 | Huizen | 43 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 42:18 | +24 | E V V V E |
3 | AFC '34 | 41 | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 39:27 | +12 | V D V V E |
4 | HBC | 40 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 51:26 | +25 | D D V V D |
5 | JOS Watergraafsmeer | 38 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 42:32 | +10 | D V D E D |
6 | Purmersteijn | 31 | 22 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 37:25 | +12 | E V E E E |
7 | Ter Leede | 31 | 21 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 46:37 | +9 | V D V V D |
8 | Hollandia | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 29:25 | +4 | V D D V D |
9 | SJC Noordwijk | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 37:47 | -10 | E D V V V |
10 | Swift | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 34:41 | -7 | D V D D E |
11 | ARC | 24 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 29:38 | -9 | D V D D D |
12 | Hoogland | 24 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 24:33 | -9 | D V D V D |
13 | DHSC | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 19:39 | -20 | V D D D E |
14 | WV-HEDW | 20 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 40:55 | -15 | D D D D D |
15 | BOL | 20 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 21:38 | -17 | E V D D V |
16 | Alphense Boys | 16 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 25:61 | -36 | V V V D V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ajax Amateurs | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 36:12 | +24 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Huizen | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28:5 | +23 | V V V V D |
3 (7) | Ter Leede | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 27:17 | +10 | V V D D V |
4 (8) | Hollandia | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 22:12 | +10 | V V V V E |
5 (5) | JOS Watergraafsmeer | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23:13 | +10 | D D V V V |
6 (4) | HBC | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 21:13 | +8 | D V D E V |
7 (12) | Hoogland | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | V V D D D |
8 (9) | SJC Noordwijk | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | V V V D V |
9 (3) | AFC '34 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | V D V E E |
10 (10) | Swift | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | V D E D V |
11 (15) | BOL | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | E V D D V |
12 (11) | ARC | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 | D D D D V |
13 (6) | Purmersteijn | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | E E E D V |
14 (14) | WV-HEDW | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 23:28 | -5 | D D D V D |
15 (16) | Alphense Boys | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12:31 | -19 | V V E D D |
16 (13) | DHSC | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7:21 | -14 | D D E V D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | AFC '34 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 | V V V V D |
2 (4) | HBC | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 30:13 | +17 | D V V D E |
3 (6) | Purmersteijn | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 25:12 | +13 | V E E E V |
4 (5) | JOS Watergraafsmeer | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | D V E V V |
5 (1) | Ajax Amateurs | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | V D E V D |
6 (2) | Huizen | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | E V E V V |
7 (13) | DHSC | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | V D V V D |
8 (10) | Swift | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | D D V D V |
9 (9) | SJC Noordwijk | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 19:32 | -13 | E D V D V |
10 (11) | ARC | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:22 | -8 | V D E D V |
11 (7) | Ter Leede | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | D V V D E |
12 (14) | WV-HEDW | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17:27 | -10 | D D E D V |
13 (16) | Alphense Boys | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13:30 | -17 | V D V D D |
14 (8) | Hollandia | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:13 | -6 | D D D D D |
15 (12) | Hoogland | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7:21 | -14 | D V D D D |
16 (15) | BOL | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:24 | -17 | D V E D D |