Vierde Divisie 2023/2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Netherlands Vierde Divisie (2023/2024)

100%
0
960 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Netherlands : Vierde Divisie
Matchday 30 (Group D)
Matchday 30 (Group C)
Matchday 30 (Group A)
Matchday 30 (Group C)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Excelsior '31 68 30 20 8 2 79:34 +45 D L D D W
2 Scherpenzeel 60 30 17 9 4 63:37 +26 D L D W L
3 ROHDA Raalte 60 30 19 3 8 72:47 +25 L W W L L
4 VVOG 50 30 16 2 12 70:45 +25 W D W W W
5 AZSV 48 30 13 9 8 45:33 +12 W D D D W
6 Berkum 47 30 12 11 7 45:36 +9 W W D D W
7 SDV Barneveld 40 30 11 7 12 37:35 +2 L W L D W
8 No team logo MASV 40 30 12 4 14 42:56 -14 L L W W L
9 KVV Quick 1920 Oldenzaal 38 30 10 8 12 45:48 -3 W L D L W
10 DETO Twenterand 35 30 8 11 11 48:44 +4 W W D D L
11 TVC '28 35 30 10 5 15 52:67 -15 L D W L L
12 No team logo Heino 34 30 8 10 12 44:50 -6 W D L D W
13 Buitenpost 33 30 7 12 11 40:51 -11 W D D D L
14 LONGA '30 30 30 8 6 16 33:48 -15 L D D D W
15 Be Quick 1887 29 30 8 5 17 35:64 -29 L W L W L
16 No team logo Pelikaan-S 15 30 3 6 21 27:82 -55 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Excelsior '31 37 15 11 4 0 50:20 +30 D D W W W
2 (2) Scherpenzeel 30 15 9 3 3 31:20 +11 L L W W W
3 (3) ROHDA Raalte 29 15 9 2 4 33:23 +10 W L D W W
4 (5) AZSV 26 15 7 5 3 24:13 +11 D D W W W
5 (8) No team logo MASV 25 15 8 1 6 25:22 +3 L W L W W
6 (4) VVOG 23 15 7 2 6 29:20 +9 D W W L L
7 (6) Berkum 23 15 6 5 4 22:18 +4 W D L L W
8 (11) TVC '28 22 15 7 1 7 27:31 -4 D L L W W
9 (15) Be Quick 1887 21 15 6 3 6 23:27 -4 W W L L L
10 (12) No team logo Heino 20 15 5 5 5 26:24 +2 W L W D D
11 (9) KVV Quick 1920 Oldenzaal 19 15 4 7 4 23:25 -2 W D W D D
12 (14) LONGA '30 19 15 6 1 8 19:23 -4 L D W L L
13 (13) Buitenpost 18 15 4 6 5 20:23 -3 W D D W L
14 (10) DETO Twenterand 15 15 3 6 6 21:23 -2 W D D L L
15 (7) SDV Barneveld 14 15 4 2 9 15:21 -6 L L W W L
16 (16) No team logo Pelikaan-S 14 15 3 5 7 19:37 -18 L L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) ROHDA Raalte 31 15 10 1 4 39:24 +15 L W L W W
2 (1) Excelsior '31 31 15 9 4 2 29:14 +15 L D W W W
3 (2) Scherpenzeel 30 15 8 6 1 32:17 +15 D D W D L
4 (4) VVOG 27 15 9 0 6 41:25 +16 W W W L L
5 (7) SDV Barneveld 26 15 7 5 3 22:14 +8 W D W W D
6 (6) Berkum 24 15 6 6 3 23:18 +5 W D W L W
7 (5) AZSV 22 15 6 4 5 21:20 +1 W D D W L
8 (10) DETO Twenterand 20 15 5 5 5 27:21 +6 W D L D L
9 (9) KVV Quick 1920 Oldenzaal 19 15 6 1 8 22:23 -1 L L L W D
10 (13) Buitenpost 15 15 3 6 6 20:28 -8 D L L L L
11 (8) No team logo MASV 15 15 4 3 8 17:34 -17 L W L D L
12 (12) No team logo Heino 14 15 3 5 7 18:26 -8 D D D W D
13 (11) TVC '28 13 15 3 4 8 25:36 -11 L W L L L
14 (14) LONGA '30 11 15 2 5 8 14:25 -11 D D W D W
15 (15) Be Quick 1887 8 15 2 2 11 12:37 -25 L L L L W
16 (16) No team logo Pelikaan-S 1 15 0 1 14 8:45 -37 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo GOES 68 30 21 5 4 98:33 +65 W W W W L
2 Achilles Veen 58 30 16 10 4 64:35 +29 D W D W W
3 No team logo Dongen 57 30 17 6 7 71:40 +31 D W W L W
4 UDI '19 50 30 15 5 10 46:31 +15 W L W W W
5 RKSV Nuenen 46 30 13 7 10 47:43 +4 W L L W W
6 EVV 46 30 14 4 12 44:45 -1 L W L L W
7 Venray 45 30 14 3 13 55:57 -2 L W L L W
8 Best Vooruit 44 30 13 5 12 50:58 -8 W L L D L
9 Halsteren 42 30 12 6 12 52:62 -10 L L L W L
10 No team logo Orion 41 30 13 2 15 55:58 -3 L W W L L
11 No team logo Wittenhorst 37 30 10 7 13 55:60 -5 W W W L L
12 Juliana '31 36 30 9 9 12 56:57 -1 L D W L W
13 No team logo Unitas 30 34 30 10 4 16 53:76 -23 W L W W L
14 No team logo Kruisland 24 30 5 9 16 38:65 -27 W D L W L
15 Nemelaer 24 30 5 9 16 37:71 -34 L L L D W
16 HVCH 20 30 5 5 20 38:68 -30 L L D L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) UDI '19 38 15 12 2 1 28:9 +19 W W W W W
2 (1) No team logo GOES 36 15 11 3 1 49:15 +34 W W D W W
3 (3) No team logo Dongen 32 15 10 2 3 41:18 +23 W L L W W
4 (8) Best Vooruit 30 15 9 3 3 29:17 +12 L D W D L
5 (6) EVV 30 15 9 3 3 24:16 +8 W L W W L
6 (2) Achilles Veen 26 15 7 5 3 33:16 +17 D D W D W
7 (7) Venray 25 15 8 1 6 33:26 +7 L L W W L
8 (10) No team logo Orion 24 15 8 0 7 30:26 +4 W L W W L
9 (9) Halsteren 24 15 7 3 5 29:27 +2 L W L L W
10 (12) Juliana '31 22 15 6 4 5 34:29 +5 D L D L W
11 (5) RKSV Nuenen 20 15 5 5 5 23:18 +5 W L W D D
12 (13) No team logo Unitas 30 20 15 6 2 7 33:31 +2 W W L L W
13 (11) No team logo Wittenhorst 19 15 5 4 6 27:27 0 W L L D L
14 (14) No team logo Kruisland 14 15 3 5 7 23:30 -7 W L L W L
15 (15) Nemelaer 12 15 3 3 9 19:39 -20 L L W L L
16 (16) HVCH 9 15 2 3 10 22:38 -16 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo GOES 32 15 10 2 3 49:18 +31 W W L W W
2 (2) Achilles Veen 32 15 9 5 1 31:19 +12 W W D W W
3 (5) RKSV Nuenen 26 15 8 2 5 24:25 -1 L W W L W
4 (3) No team logo Dongen 25 15 7 4 4 30:22 +8 D W W L W
5 (7) Venray 20 15 6 2 7 22:31 -9 W L W W D
6 (11) No team logo Wittenhorst 18 15 5 3 7 28:33 -5 W W L D L
7 (9) Halsteren 18 15 5 3 7 23:35 -12 L L L D L
8 (10) No team logo Orion 17 15 5 2 8 25:32 -7 L W L W W
9 (6) EVV 16 15 5 1 9 20:29 -9 L L W W L
10 (12) Juliana '31 14 15 3 5 7 22:28 -6 L W W L L
11 (8) Best Vooruit 14 15 4 2 9 21:41 -20 W L L L D
12 (13) No team logo Unitas 30 14 15 4 2 9 20:45 -25 L W W W L
13 (4) UDI '19 12 15 3 3 9 18:22 -4 L W L D L
14 (15) Nemelaer 12 15 2 6 7 18:32 -14 L D D D L
15 (16) HVCH 11 15 3 2 10 16:30 -14 L D L L L
16 (14) No team logo Kruisland 10 15 2 4 9 15:35 -20 D W L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 ASWH 66 30 20 6 4 49:26 +23 L W W L W
2 FC 's-Gravenzande 52 30 15 7 8 60:48 +12 W D W W D
3 Capelle 48 30 14 6 10 44:35 +9 L W L W L
4 Smitshoek 46 30 13 7 10 44:43 +1 W L L L W
5 Zwaluwen 45 30 13 6 11 64:56 +8 L L W W L
6 LRC 44 30 12 8 10 61:51 +10 W W L W W
7 No team logo Westlandia 44 30 13 5 12 50:44 +6 L L W W W
8 Poortugaal 43 30 12 7 11 63:51 +12 D L L L L
9 SC Feyenoord 42 30 11 9 10 52:50 +2 D W L L L
10 HBS 41 30 11 8 11 39:39 0 W W L L W
11 RVVH 38 30 11 5 14 53:48 +5 W D W W W
12 RKAVV 38 30 9 11 10 45:43 +2 D D W W D
13 Heerjansdam 35 29 9 8 12 41:47 -6 L D W W L
14 No team logo Nieuwenhoorn 30 30 9 3 18 44:65 -21 W L L L L
15 VOC 30 29 9 3 17 48:76 -28 D W L L W
16 No team logo DSO 23 30 6 5 19 30:65 -35 L L W L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) ASWH 35 15 11 2 2 27:13 +14 L W L W W
2 (3) Capelle 30 15 9 3 3 28:17 +11 W W L W W
3 (2) FC 's-Gravenzande 28 15 8 4 3 30:21 +9 D W D W W
4 (4) Smitshoek 27 15 8 3 4 30:23 +7 W L W D W
5 (11) RVVH 26 15 8 2 5 35:24 +11 W W W W L
6 (8) Poortugaal 26 15 8 2 5 31:24 +7 L L W D W
7 (6) LRC 25 15 6 7 2 33:25 +8 W L W D D
8 (5) Zwaluwen 24 15 7 3 5 28:30 -2 L W L L W
9 (13) Heerjansdam 21 15 5 6 4 17:17 0 D W W D D
10 (15) VOC 21 14 7 0 7 23:31 -8 W W W L L
11 (14) No team logo Nieuwenhoorn 19 15 6 1 8 26:36 -10 W L L L L
12 (10) HBS 18 15 5 3 7 16:15 +1 W L L D L
13 (7) No team logo Westlandia 17 15 5 2 8 19:24 -5 L W W L W
14 (9) SC Feyenoord 16 15 4 4 7 25:31 -6 D L W D L
15 (16) No team logo DSO 15 15 4 3 8 14:34 -20 L L W L D
16 (12) RKAVV 13 15 2 7 6 17:23 -6 D W D D D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) ASWH 31 15 9 4 2 22:13 +9 W W D D W
2 (7) No team logo Westlandia 27 15 8 3 4 31:20 +11 L W W W D
3 (9) SC Feyenoord 26 15 7 5 3 27:19 +8 W L L W W
4 (12) RKAVV 25 15 7 4 4 28:20