G League (2024)
0
60 matches
Latest scores
Guam : G League
Matchday 7 (Group Stage)
21.0406:00
Southern Cobras
Shipyard HAYA
6
5
FT
21.0404:00
Rovers
Islanders
14
2
FT
21.0402:00
UOG Tritons
Dededo SC
9
0
FT
20.0406:00
Tigers
Southern Heat
1
5
FT
20.0404:00
Tumon
Bank of Guam Crushers FC
0
3
FT
20.0402:00
Sidekicks
Quality
1
5
FT
Matchday 6 (Group Stage)
07.0406:00
Southern Heat
UOG Tritons
3
1
FT
07.0404:00
Dededo SC
Wings
0
20
FT
07.0402:00
Bank of Guam Crushers FC
Sidekicks
2
12
FT
06.0406:00
BOG Strykers
Tumon
0
0
FT
06.0404:00
Shipyard HAYA
Rovers
0
11
FT
06.0402:00
FC Beercelona
Southern Cobras
0
7
FT
Matchday 5 (Group Stage)
17.0306:00
Islanders
FC Beercelona
5
1
FT
17.0306:00
Sidekicks
Dededo SC
6
1
FT
17.0304:00
Tigers
Quality
0
18
FT
Next matches
Guam : G League
Matchday 8 (Group Stage)
04.0502:00
UOG Tritons
Tigers
Preview
04.0504:00
Wings
Southern Heat
Preview
04.0506:00
Shipyard HAYA
FC Beercelona
Preview
05.0502:00
Islanders
Southern Cobras
Preview
05.0504:00
Bank of Guam Crushers FC
BOG Strykers
Preview
05.0506:00
Quality
Tumon
Preview
Matchday 9 (Group Stage)
18.0502:00
Southern Cobras
Rovers
Preview
18.0504:00
FC Beercelona
Islanders
Preview
18.0506:00
Tumon
Sidekicks
Preview
19.0502:00
BOG Strykers
Quality
Preview
19.0504:00
Southern Heat
Dededo SC
Preview
19.0506:00
Tigers
Wings
Preview
Matchday 10 (Group Stage)
01.0602:00
Quality
Bank of Guam Crushers FC
Preview
01.0604:00
Sidekicks
BOG Strykers
Preview
01.0606:00
Wings
UOG Tritons
Preview
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sidekicks | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 36:10 | +26 | L W W W W |
2 | UOG Tritons | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 31:13 | +18 | W L L W W |
3 | Islanders | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 28:27 | +1 | L W W L L |
4 | FC Beercelona | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:27 | -21 | L L W L L |
5 | Dededo SC | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:61 | -59 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Possible Semi-finals
Play-off
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wings | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 54:3 | +51 | W W W W W |
2 | BOG Strykers | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 37:4 | +33 | D W W W L |
3 | Southern Cobras | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 25:27 | -2 | W W L L L |
4 | Shipyard HAYA | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 24:40 | -16 | L L W L L |
5 | Bank of Guam Crushers FC | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9:66 | -57 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Possible Semi-finals
Play-off
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rovers | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 64:3 | +61 | W W W W W |
2 | Quality | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 42:4 | +38 | W W W L W |
3 | Southern Heat | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 18:18 | 0 | W W L L W |
4 | Tumon | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:44 | -40 | L D W L L |
5 | Tigers | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:38 | -33 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Possible Semi-finals
Play-off
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | UOG Tritons | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | W L W |
2 (1) | Sidekicks | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | L W W |
3 (3) | Islanders | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10:9 | +1 | W L |
4 (4) | FC Beercelona | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:17 | -13 | L W L |
5 (5) | Dededo SC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:42 | -42 | L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wings | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22:1 | +21 | W W |
2 (2) | BOG Strykers | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | D W L |
3 (3) | Southern Cobras | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10:16 | -6 | W L L |
4 (4) | Shipyard HAYA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13:22 | -9 | L W L |
5 (5) | Bank of Guam Crushers FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:41 | -37 | L L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rovers | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28:3 | +25 | W W W |
2 (2) | Quality | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19:0 | +19 | W W |
3 (3) | Southern Heat | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:10 | +2 | W L W |
4 (4) | Tumon | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:22 | -19 | L W L |
5 (5) | Tigers | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:24 | -22 | L L D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sidekicks | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25:3 | +22 | W W W |
2 (2) | UOG Tritons | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | L W W |
3 (3) | Islanders | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 18:18 | 0 | L W L |
4 (4) | FC Beercelona | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 | L L |
5 (5) | Dededo SC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:19 | -17 | L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wings | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 32:2 | +30 | W W W |
2 (2) | BOG Strykers | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27:1 | +26 | W W |
3 (3) | Southern Cobras | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15:11 | +4 | W L W |
4 (4) | Shipyard HAYA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11:18 | -7 | L L W |
5 (5) | Bank of Guam Crushers FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:25 | -20 | W L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rovers | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 36:0 | +36 | W W W |
2 (2) | Quality | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 23:4 | +19 | W W L |
3 (3) | Southern Heat | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | W L D |
4 (4) | Tumon | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:22 | -21 | D L L |
5 (5) | Tigers | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:14 | -11 | L L |