Regional Leagues 2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Japan Regional Leagues (2024)

59%
0
640 matches

Today's matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Matchday 9 (Kansai)
Matchday 10 (Kanto)
Matchday 10 (Tohoku)
Matchday 8 (Hokushinetsu)
Matchday 9 (Kansai)
Matchday 11 (Chugoku)
Matchday 10 (Tohoku)
Matchday 8 (Hokushinetsu)
Matchday 11 (Chugoku)
Matchday 14 (Kyushu)
Matchday 9 (Kansai)

Next matches Next matches

Matchday 7 (Hokkaido)
Matchday 12 (Chugoku)
Matchday 11 (Kanto)
Matchday 12 (Chugoku)
Matchday 7 (Hokkaido)
Matchday 9 (Hokushinetsu)
Matchday 9 (Shikoku)
Matchday 11 (Tohoku)
Matchday 15 (Kyushu)
Matchday 9 (Hokushinetsu)
Matchday 15 (Kyushu)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Fukuyama City FC 31 11 10 1 0 50:10 +40 W W D W W
2 No team logo SRC Hiroshima 29 11 9 2 0 27:6 +21 W W D W W
3 No team logo Beluga Rosso Hamada 21 11 6 3 2 25:11 +14 W D W W L
4 No team logo Mizushima 19 11 6 1 4 18:13 +5 W W W L L
5 No team logo Baleine Shimonoseki 16 11 5 1 5 26:19 +7 D W L L W
6 No team logo Hatsukaichi FC 16 11 5 1 5 15:28 -13 L L W D W
7 No team logo Yonago Genki 10 11 3 1 7 17:22 -5 L L L D L
8 No team logo Intl Pacific UFC 9 11 2 3 6 19:20 -1 D D L D W
9 No team logo Banmel Tottori 4 11 1 1 9 10:52 -42 L L L D L
10 No team logo NTN Okayama 3 11 1 0 10 9:35 -26 L L W L L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo SRC Hiroshima 16 6 5 1 0 10:4 +6 D W W W W
2 (1) No team logo Fukuyama City FC 15 5 5 0 0 22:4 +18 W W W W W
3 (3) No team logo Beluga Rosso Hamada 11 6 3 2 1 11:7 +4 W W L D D
4 (5) No team logo Baleine Shimonoseki 10 5 3 1 1 13:6 +7 D W W W L
5 (7) No team logo Yonago Genki 10 5 3 1 1 11:7 +4 L D W W W
6 (4) No team logo Mizushima 9 5 3 0 2 8:4 +4 W L L W W
7 (6) No team logo Hatsukaichi FC 9 6 3 0 3 10:15 -5 L W W L L
8 (8) No team logo Intl Pacific UFC 4 6 1 1 4 10:12 -2 D L W L L
9 (9) No team logo Banmel Tottori 4 6 1 1 4 7:31 -24 L L L D W
10 (10) No team logo NTN Okayama 0 5 0 0 5 3:21 -18 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Fukuyama City FC 16 6 5 1 0 28:6 +22 W D W W W
2 (2) No team logo SRC Hiroshima 13 5 4 1 0 17:2 +15 W W W D W
3 (3) No team logo Beluga Rosso Hamada 10 5 3 1 1 14:4 +10 D W W W L
4 (4) No team logo Mizushima 10 6 3 1 2 10:9 +1 W W L W D
5 (6) No team logo Hatsukaichi FC 7 5 2 1 2 5:13 -8 L D W L W
6 (5) No team logo Baleine Shimonoseki 6 6 2 0 4 13:13 0 W L L L L
7 (8) No team logo Intl Pacific UFC 5 5 1 2 2 9:8 +1 D D W L L
8 (10) No team logo NTN Okayama 3 6 1 0 5 6:14 -8 L W L L L
9 (7) No team logo Yonago Genki 0 6 0 0 6 6:15 -9 L L L L L
10 (9) No team logo Banmel Tottori 0 5 0 0 5 3:21 -18 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo FC Tokushima 24 8 8 0 0 41:7 +34 W W W W W
2 No team logo Tadotsu 18 8 6 0 2 32:12 +20 W W W L W
3 No team logo Lavenirosso 16 8 5 1 2 17:13 +4 W L L W W
4 No team logo Nankoku 12 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 W L L W W
5 No team logo R. Velho Takamatsu 11 8 3 2 3 14:11 +3 L W W D L
6 No team logo SONIO Takamatsu 10 8 3 1 4 15:16 -1 L W W D L
7 No team logo Llamas Kochi 1 8 0 1 7 3:16 -13 L L L D L
8 No team logo Nakamura 1 8 0 1 7 1:48 -47 L L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo FC Tokushima 12 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 W W W W
2 (3) No team logo Lavenirosso 9 5 3 0 2 12:12 0 W L L W W
3 (2) No team logo Tadotsu 6 3 2 0 1 18:5 +13 L W W
4 (6) No team logo SONIO Takamatsu 6 4 2 0 2 8:5 +3 L W W L
5 (4) No team logo Nankoku 6 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 L W W L
6 (5) No team logo R. Velho Takamatsu 2 4 0 2 2 4:7 -3 L D D L
7 (7) No team logo Llamas Kochi 1 5 0 1 4 3:11 -8 L L D L L
8 (8) No team logo Nakamura 0 3 0 0 3 1:15 -14 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo FC Tokushima 12 4 4 0 0 18:5 +13 W W W W
2 (2) No team logo Tadotsu 12 5 4 0 1 14:7 +7 W W W L W
3 (5) No team logo R. Velho Takamatsu 9 4 3 0 1 10:4 +6 W W L W
4 (3) No team logo Lavenirosso 7 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 D W W
5 (4) No team logo Nankoku 6 4 2 0 2 7:9 -2 W L L W
6 (6) No team logo SONIO Takamatsu 4 4 1 1 2 7:11 -4 W D L L
7 (8) No team logo Nakamura 1 5 0 1 4 0:33 -33 L D L L L
8 (7) No team logo Llamas Kochi 0 3 0 0 3 0:5 -5 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Miyazaki 40 14 13 1 0 59:5 +54 W W W W W
2 No team logo J-Lease FC 35 15 11 2 2 46:13 +33 W W L W W
3 No team logo Nobeoka 31 14 10 1 3 48:11 +37 W W W W W
4 No team logo Kyushu Mitsubishi Motors 27 14 8 3 3 33:19 +14 W W L W L
5 No team logo Saga LIXIL 25 15 8 1 6 28:31 -3 L W L W L
6 No team logo Kawasoe Club 20 14 6 2 6 17:31 -14 L D L L W
7 No team logo Nippon Steel Oita 14 14 4 2 8 19:32 -13 L D L W L
8 No team logo Itazuke 5 14 1 2 11 10:40 -30 L L W L L
9 No team logo Kanoya Taiiku University 5 14 1 2 11 5:35 -30 L D L L L
10 No team logo Kaiho Bank 2 14 0 2 12 9:57 -48 L D L L L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo J-Lease FC 20 9 6 2 1 29:10 +19 W W W D W
2 (3) No team logo Nobeoka 18 6 6 0 0 31:4 +27 W W W W W
3 (1) No team logo Miyazaki 18 6 6 0 0 25:1 +24 W W W W W
4 (5) No team logo Saga LIXIL 15 7 5 0 2 15:9 +6 W W W L L
5 (4) No team logo Kyushu Mitsubishi Motors 14 8 4 2 2 18:9 +9 W L W W D
6 (6) No team logo Kawasoe Club 11 7 3 2 2 8:10 -2 L D W W D
7 (7) No team logo Nippon Steel Oita 6 8 2 0 6 11:19 -8 L L W L L
8 (8) No team logo Itazuke 5 7 1 2 4 6:15 -9 L W L D D
9 (9) No team logo Kanoya Taiiku University 1 7 0 1 6 1:18 -17 D L L L L
10 (10) No team logo Kaiho Bank 0 6 0 0 6 5:30 -25 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Miyazaki 22 8 7 1 0 34:4 +30 W W W D W
2 (2) No team logo J-Lease FC 15 6 5 0 1 17:3 +14 W L W W W
3 (3) No team logo Nobeoka 13 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 W W W L D
4 (4) No team logo Kyushu Mitsubishi Motors 13 6 4 1 1 15:10 +5 W L D W W
5 (5) No team logo Saga LIXIL 10 8 3 1 4 13:22 -9 L L W L L
6 (6) No team logo Kawasoe Club 9 7 3 0 4 9:21 -12 L L W L L
7 (7) No team logo Nippon Steel Oita 8 6 2 2 2 8:13 -5 D W L L W
8 (9) No team logo Kanoya Taiiku University 4 7 1 1 5 4:17 -13 L L L D L
9 (10) No team logo Kaiho Bank 2 8 0 2 6 4:27 -23 D L L L D
10 (8) No team logo Itazuke 0 7 0 0 7 4:25 -21 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo VONDS Ichihara 26 10 8 2 0 18:5 +13 W W W W W
2 No team logo Tokyo 23 22 9 7 1 1 31:7 +24 D W W W W
3 No team logo Nankatsu SC 17 10 5 2 3 19:14 +5 W D W L L
4 No team logo Joyful Honda Tsukuba 16 10 5 1 4 13:15 -2 L L W D L
5 No team logo Tokyo United 11 9 3 2 4 10:13 -3 L L D W L
6 No team logo Toho Titanium SC 11 10 3 2 5 14:19 -5 L W L L W
7 No team logo Aries Tokyo 9 11 2 3 6 15:18 -3 L D L L D
8 No team logo Toin Yokohama University FC (Toin University of Yokohama II) 9 10 2 3 5 16:23 -7 W W D D L
9 No team logo Tokyo International University FC 9 10 2 3 5 10:20 -10 W D D W L
10 No team logo Vertfee Yaita 7 9 2 1 6 6:18 -12 L L L D L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo VONDS Ichihara 12 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 W W W W
2 (3) No team logo Nankatsu SC 11 6 3 2 1 12:10 +2 W D L D W
3 (2) No team logo Tokyo 23 9 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 W L W W
4 (7) No team logo Aries Tokyo 9 7 2 3 2 12:9 +3 D L D D W
5 (8) No team logo Toin Yokohama University FC (Toin University of Yokohama II) 8 6 2 2 2 12:15 -3 W W D L L
6 (5) No team logo Tokyo United 7 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 W D W
7 (4) No team logo Joyful Honda Tsukuba 7 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 D L W W
8 (6) No team logo Toho Titanium SC 7 5 2 1 2 5:8 -3 W L W L D
9 (9) No team logo Tokyo International University FC 6 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 W W L L
10 (10) No team logo Vertfee Yaita 6 6 2 0 4 5:15 -10 L L L W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo VONDS Ichihara 14 6 4 2 0 12:4 +8 W W W D D
2 (2) No team logo Tokyo 23 13 5 4 1 0 19:3 +16 D W W W W
3 (4) No team logo Joyful Honda Tsukuba 9 6 3 0 3 9:12 -3 L L W W L
4 (3) No team logo Nankatsu SC 6 4 2 0 2 7:4 +3 W L W L
5 (6) No team logo Toho Titanium SC 4 5 1 1 3 9:11 -2 L L W L D
6 (5) No team logo Tokyo United 4 6 1 1 4 4:10 -6