Division 2 (2024)
0
1092 matches
Today's matches
Sweden : Division 2
27.0410:30
Hudiksvall
Gute
Preview
27.0411:00
Forward
Vänersborgs FK
Preview
27.0411:00
Umeå FC Akademi
Skellefteå
Preview
27.0411:00
IFK Luleå
Bergnäsets
Preview
27.0411:00
Högaborgs BK
Karlshamn
Preview
27.0411:00
Karlskrona
Balkan
Preview
27.0411:00
Syrianska
Sylvia
Preview
27.0412:00
Ahlafors
Motala
Preview
27.0412:00
Grebbestad
Stenungsund
Preview
27.0412:00
Täfteå
IF Älgarna
Preview
27.0412:00
IF Lödde
Räppe
Preview
27.0412:00
Hässleholms IF
IFK Simrishamn
Preview
27.0412:00
Öckerö IF
Tord
Preview
27.0412:00
Astrio
Varbergs GIF
Preview
27.0412:00
Laholms FK
Lindome
Preview
27.0413:00
Falu BS FK
Arlanda
Preview
27.0413:00
Arameiska / Syrianska
Åtvidaberg
Preview
27.0413:00
Mjölby
Ljungsbro
Preview
27.0413:00
Smedby
Enskede
Preview
27.0414:00
Kungsängen
Järfälla
Preview
27.0414:00
Haninge
Huddinge
Preview
27.0414:30
Gottne
IFK Östersund
Preview
27.0415:00
Qviding FIF
Jonsereds IF
Preview
Latest scores
Sweden : Division 2
Matchday 5 (Södra Svealand)
26.0417:30
FC Nacka Iliria
IFK Eskilstuna
1
1
FT
26.0417:30
IK Sleipner
Nyköping
1
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Norra Götaland)
26.0417:30
Kongahälla
Gauthiod
1
1
FT
26.0417:15
Säffle SK
Herrestads AIF
1
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Västra Götaland)
26.0417:00
Landvetter IS
Sävedalen
5
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Norrland)
26.0417:00
Boden
Kiruna FF
1
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Norra Götaland)
26.0417:00
IFK Skövde
Lidköping
1
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Södra Götaland)
22.0417:00
Balkan
Hässleholms IF
0
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Södra Svealand)
22.0417:00
Åtvidaberg
Smedby
2
0
FT
21.0416:00
IFK Eskilstuna
Syrianska
1
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Västra Götaland)
21.0414:00
Västra Frölunda
Öckerö IF
2
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Södra Götaland)
21.0414:00
Karlshamn
Berga
2
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Norra Svealand)
21.0414:00
Arlanda
Hudiksvall
3
3
FT
Matchday 4 (Västra Götaland)
21.0413:00
Tord
Hittarps IK
3
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Södra Svealand)
21.0413:00
Ljungsbro
FC Nacka Iliria
4
4
FT
Next matches
Sweden : Division 2
Matchday 5 (Norra Svealand)
28.0410:00
Sandvikens AIK
IFK Österåker
Preview
28.0411:00
Viggbyholms IK
Enköping
Preview
28.0411:00
Dalkurd
FOC Farsta
Preview
Matchday 5 (Södra Götaland)
28.0411:00
Österlen
IFK Hässleholm
Preview
Matchday 5 (Västra Götaland)
28.0411:00
Västra Frölunda
Bergdalens IK
Preview
28.0411:00
Hittarps IK
Husqvarna
Preview
Matchday 5 (Norra Svealand)
28.0412:00
Skiljebo
IK Franke
Preview
Matchday 5 (Södra Götaland)
28.0412:00
Nosaby
IFK Trelleborg
Preview
28.0412:00
Berga
Kristianstad
Preview
Matchday 5 (Norra Götaland)
28.0414:00
Vänersborgs IF
Kumla
Preview
Matchday 5 (Norrland)
28.0414:00
Team Thoren
Frösö
Preview
28.0415:30
Lucksta IF
Ytterhogdal
Preview
Matchday 6 (Västra Götaland)
02.0517:00
Varbergs GIF
Landvetter IS
Preview
Matchday 6 (Södra Götaland)
03.0517:00
IFK Hässleholm
Hässleholms IF
Preview
03.0517:00
Räppe
Nosaby
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Västra Frölunda | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 | W W W W |
2 | Varbergs GIF | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W W W W |
3 | Astrio | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W D W |
4 | Landvetter IS | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | W L D W L |
5 | Lindome | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | W L L W |
6 | Laholms FK | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | L W L W |
7 | Öckerö IF | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | L W W L |
8 | Sävedalen | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | L L W W L |
9 | Husqvarna | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | W D D |
10 | Qviding FIF | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L L W |
11 | Tord | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | W L L L |
12 | Jonsereds IF | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | W L L L |
13 | Hittarps IK | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:12 | -9 | L L L W |
14 | Bergdalens IK | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Öckerö IF | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W |
2 (6) | Laholms FK | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | W W |
3 (1) | Västra Frölunda | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
4 (3) | Astrio | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W |
5 (2) | Varbergs GIF | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W |
6 (4) | Landvetter IS | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | W D L |
7 (9) | Husqvarna | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D |
8 (11) | Tord | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | W L |
9 (5) | Lindome | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W L |
10 (8) | Sävedalen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
11 (13) | Hittarps IK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L W |
12 (10) | Qviding FIF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
13 (14) | Bergdalens IK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
14 (12) | Jonsereds IF | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Västra Frölunda | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W |
2 (2) | Varbergs GIF | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
3 (3) | Astrio | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D |
4 (5) | Lindome | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | L W |
5 (10) | Qviding FIF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W |
6 (12) | Jonsereds IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L |
7 (4) | Landvetter IS | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L W |
8 (8) | Sävedalen | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | L W L |
9 (9) | Husqvarna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
10 (11) | Tord | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L L |
11 (6) | Laholms FK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L L |
12 (14) | Bergdalens IK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L L |
13 (7) | Öckerö IF | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L L |
14 (13) | Hittarps IK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haninge | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16:5 | +11 | W W W W |
2 | Nyköping | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | W L D W W |
3 | Åtvidaberg | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W L W W |
4 | Arameiska / Syrianska | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W D L W |
5 | Sylvia | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | W L W D |
6 | Ljungsbro | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 | D W W L |
7 | Enskede | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L W W L |
8 | FC Nacka Iliria | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | D D W L |
9 | Syrianska | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W L D |
10 | Smedby | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L W L D |
11 | Mjölby | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | W L L D |
12 | IK Sleipner | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | L L D L W |
13 | IFK Eskilstuna | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | D L D L L |
14 | Huddinge | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Haninge | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | W W |
2 (5) | Sylvia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
3 (3) | Åtvidaberg | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W |
4 (4) | Arameiska / Syrianska | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | D W |
5 (10) | Smedby | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W D |
6 (6) | Ljungsbro | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | D W |
7 (12) | IK Sleipner | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L D W |
8 (2) | Nyköping | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L W |
9 (7) | Enskede | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L W L |
10 (8) | FC Nacka Iliria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
11 (9) | Syrianska | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D |
12 (14) | Huddinge | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L |
13 (13) | IFK Eskilstuna | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L L |
14 (11) | Mjölby | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Nyköping | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D W |
2 (1) | Haninge | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W |
3 (8) | FC Nacka Iliria | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | D W L |
4 (11) | Mjölby | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W D |
5 (3) | Åtvidaberg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L W |
6 (7) | Enskede | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
7 (9) | Syrianska | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
8 (4) | Arameiska / Syrianska | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L |
9 (6) | Ljungsbro | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | W L |
10 (13) | IFK Eskilstuna | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | D D L |
11 (5) | Sylvia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L D |
12 (10) | Smedby | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
13 (14) | Huddinge | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
14 (12) | IK Sleipner | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boden | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W W D |
2 | Skellefteå | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | W W L W |
3 | Ytterhogdal | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | W L W W |
4 | Kiruna FF | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | L W W W L |
5 | Team Thoren | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | W W W L |
6 | IFK Luleå | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | D W D W |
7 | Umeå FC Akademi | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | L W L W |
8 | Bergnäsets | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L L W W |
9 | IFK Östersund | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | D L W L |
10 | Lucksta IF | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | W L D L |
11 | Täfteå | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | L L D W |
12 | Gottne | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | L W L |
13 | Frösö | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:8 | -6 | L L L L |
14 | IF Älgarna | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 | L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Skellefteå | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W |
2 (7) | Umeå FC Akademi | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W |
3 (3) | Ytterhogdal | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W |
4 (1) | Boden | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W |
5 (9) | IFK Östersund | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | D W |
6 (10) | Lucksta IF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W D |
7 (6) | IFK Luleå | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D |
8 (4) | Kiruna FF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | W L |
9 (12) | Gottne | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W L |
10 (8) | Bergnäsets | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L W |
11 (11) | Täfteå | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L W |
12 (5) | Team Thoren | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | W L |
13 (13) | Frösö | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
14 (14) | IF Älgarna | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Team Thoren | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W |
2 (4) | Kiruna FF | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | L W W |
3 (1) | Boden | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W D |
4 (6) | IFK Luleå | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D W |
5 (3) | Ytterhogdal | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | L W |
6 (2) | Skellefteå | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W L |
7 (8) | Bergnäsets | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L W |
8 (11) | Täfteå | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L D |
9 (13) | Frösö | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L |
10 (7) | Umeå FC Akademi | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
11 (12) | Gottne | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
12 (14) | IF Älgarna | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L L |
13 (10) | Lucksta IF | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L L |
14 (9) | IFK Östersund | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kongahälla | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 | D D W W W |
2 | Lidköping | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:8 | +4 | D D W W W |
3 | IFK Skövde | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | D W L W W |
4 | Stenungsund | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | D W W W |
5 | Herrestads AIF | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | D D W L W |
6 | Vänersborgs FK | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | D W L W |
7 | Kumla | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | W L W L |
8 | Ahlafors | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | D W D L |
9 | Vänersborgs IF | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | D W L L |
10 | Säffle SK | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | D L L W L |
11 | Grebbestad | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | L L D W |
12 | Motala | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | W L L L |
13 | Gauthiod | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:12 | -9 | D D L L L |
14 | Forward | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kongahälla | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | D W W |
2 (3) | IFK Skövde | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | D W W |
3 (7) | Kumla | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
4 (2) | Lidköping | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D W |
5 (5) | Herrestads AIF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D W |
6 (4) | Stenungsund | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | D W |
7 (8) | Ahlafors | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | W L |
8 (9) | Vänersborgs IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | W L |
9 (12) | Motala | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | W L |
10 (11) | Grebbestad | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L D |
11 (6) | Vänersborgs FK | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D L |
12 (10) | Säffle SK | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D L L |
13 (14) | Forward | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L |
14 (13) | Gauthiod | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Lidköping | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | D W W |
2 (6) | Vänersborgs FK | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W |
3 (4) | Stenungsund | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
4 (1) | Kongahälla | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D W |
5 (5) | Herrestads AIF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D W L |
6 (10) | Säffle SK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W |
7 (3) | IFK Skövde | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
8 (11) | Grebbestad | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L W |
9 (8) | Ahlafors | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
10 (13) | Gauthiod | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D D L |
11 (9) | Vänersborgs IF | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
12 (14) | Forward | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L |
13 (7) | Kumla | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L |
14 (12) | Motala | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karlskrona | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | W W W D |
2 | Österlen | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | W W W D |
3 | Hässleholms IF | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W W D |
4 | Kristianstad | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | D W W D |
5 | IFK Simrishamn | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | L W W D |
6 | Balkan | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | L L W W |
7 | Högaborgs BK | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | W L L W |
8 | Karlshamn | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | W L W L |
9 | IF Lödde | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:2 | +1 | L W L D |
10 | IFK Hässleholm | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | L D L W |
11 | Nosaby | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | W L L D |
12 | IFK Trelleborg | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | D L L D |
13 | Berga | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | L D L L |
14 | Räppe | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:14 | -9 | L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Kristianstad | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W D |
2 (1) | Karlskrona | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W D |
3 (2) | Österlen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
4 (3) | Hässleholms IF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
5 (7) | Högaborgs BK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | L W |
6 (6) | Balkan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L W |
7 (9) | IF Lödde | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | W L |
8 (5) | IFK Simrishamn | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L W |
9 (8) | Karlshamn | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L |
10 (11) | Nosaby | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | W L |
11 (12) | IFK Trelleborg | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L |
12 (13) | Berga | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
13 (10) | IFK Hässleholm | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L L |
14 (14) | Räppe | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Österlen | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W W |
2 (3) | Hässleholms IF | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W |
3 (1) | Karlskrona | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W |
4 (4) | Kristianstad | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | D W |
5 (5) | IFK Simrishamn | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
6 (10) | IFK Hässleholm | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
7 (6) | Balkan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W |
8 (7) | Högaborgs BK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | W L |
9 (8) | Karlshamn | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L W |
10 (9) | IF Lödde | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L D |
11 (11) | Nosaby | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L D |
12 (12) | IFK Trelleborg | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L D |
13 (13) | Berga | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L L |
14 (14) | Räppe | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enköping | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | W W W W |
2 | Järfälla | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | W W L W |
3 | Arlanda | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | D D W W |
4 | IFK Österåker | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W L D W |
5 | Falu BS FK | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | L W W D |
6 | Kungsängen | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 | L W L W |
7 | FOC Farsta | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | W D L D |
8 | Gute | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | W L D L |
9 | Viggbyholms IK | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | L D W L |
10 | Skiljebo | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L W L D |
11 | Sandvikens AIK | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L L W D |
12 | IK Franke | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | W L D L |
13 | Hudiksvall | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | D D D L |
14 | Dalkurd | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:10 | -8 | L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Enköping | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W |
2 (3) | Arlanda | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D W |
3 (4) | IFK Österåker | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D |
4 (8) | Gute | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D |
5 (5) | Falu BS FK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W D |
6 (10) | Skiljebo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D |
7 (2) | Järfälla | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W L |
8 (11) | Sandvikens AIK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
9 (7) | FOC Farsta | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W L |
10 (6) | Kungsängen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | W L |
11 (12) | IK Franke | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | W L L |
12 (13) | Hudiksvall | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L |
13 (9) | Viggbyholms IK | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D L |
14 (14) | Dalkurd | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Järfälla | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W |
2 (1) | Enköping | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W |
3 (3) | Arlanda | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W |
4 (9) | Viggbyholms IK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | L W |
5 (6) | Kungsängen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W |
6 (4) | IFK Österåker | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W |
7 (5) | Falu BS FK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L W |
8 (13) | Hudiksvall | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | D D |
9 (7) | FOC Farsta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
10 (12) | IK Franke | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
11 (11) | Sandvikens AIK | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L L D |
12 (8) | Gute | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L L |
13 (10) | Skiljebo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
14 (14) | Dalkurd | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |