Autonómicas 2023/2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Spain Autonómicas (2023/2024)

85%
0
8846 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Spain : Autonómicas
Matchday 28 (C Madrid - Gr 2)
Matchday 25 (C Valenciana - Nord)
Matchday 21 (Extremadura - Gr 4)
Matchday 22 (Baleares - Ibiza)
Matchday 27 (Andalucía - Gr 1)
Matchday 28 (Murcia)
Matchday 21 (Extremadura - Gr 4)
Matchday 21 (Extremadura - Gr 2)
Matchday 27 (Andalucía - Gr 2)
Matchday 21 (Extremadura - Gr 2)
Matchday 28 (Baleares - Mallorca A)
Matchday 28 (C Madrid - Gr 1)
Matchday 9 (La Rioja - 2nd Phase)

Next matches Next matches

Spain : Autonómicas
Matchday 27 (Baleares - Mallorca A)
Matchday 27 (Euskadi - Vizcaya)
Matchday 31 (Asturias)
Matchday 38 (Canarias - Gran Canaria)
Matchday 28 (Navarra)
Matchday 26 (Euskadi - Álava)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Las Palmas III 99 37 32 3 2 111:18 +93 W W W W W
2 Unión Viera 72 37 20 12 5 69:37 +32 L W L D W
3 Estrella 71 37 22 5 10 73:42 +31 W W W D W
4 No team logo Playas Sotavento 65 36 20 5 11 56:34 +22 W W L D W
5 No team logo Telde 65 37 19 8 10 55:48 +7 D W L W L
6 No team logo El Cotillo 59 36 17 8 11 61:41 +20 W L L L D
7 No team logo Becerril Guía 59 37 17 8 12 60:45 +15 W L W D L
8 No team logo Universitario FC 58 36 17 7 12 59:49 +10 D L W W W
9 No team logo Atlético Gran Canaria 52 36 14 10 12 53:46 +7 W W W D D
10 No team logo Valleseco 52 37 15 7 15 46:48 -2 L W L L W
11 No team logo Lomo Blanco SJA 52 37 14 10 13 48:40 +8 W W W L L
12 No team logo Balos 50 36 14 8 14 44:44 0 W D W L W
13 No team logo Tahíche 50 37 14 8 15 44:46 -2 L D D L L
14 No team logo Doramas 47 37 13 8 16 42:57 -15 L D W W D
15 No team logo Arguineguín 45 37 10 15 12 47:61 -14 D D L D L
16 No team logo Guía 43 36 12 7 17 47:62 -15 L D D D L
17 No team logo Breñamén 42 36 11 9 16 41:62 -21 L L W W L
18 No team logo Costa Ayala 41 37 11 8 18 44:55 -11 L L W L L
19 No team logo Sporting Tías 39 37 11 6 20 44:57 -13 L L W D W
20 No team logo CD Orientación Marítima 38 36 11 5 20 41:60 -19 W W L L L
21 No team logo Tinajo 38 36 9 11 16 45:65 -20 L D L W L
22 No team logo Ingenio 32 36 7 11 18 32:54 -22 L L L W W
23 No team logo San Nicolás 27 37 8 3 26 42:98 -56 D L W W L
24 No team logo Maspalomas 25 37 5 10 22 32:67 -35 L D L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Las Palmas III 52 19 17 1 1 70:7 +63 W W W W W
2 (4) No team logo Playas Sotavento 44 18 14 2 2 42:13 +29 W W W W W
3 (5) No team logo Telde 40 19 12 4 3 29:17 +12 W W D D L
4 (6) No team logo El Cotillo 39 17 12 3 2 39:15 +24 L D W W W
5 (8) No team logo Universitario FC 39 18 12 3 3 43:21 +22 D W W W L
6 (11) No team logo Lomo Blanco SJA 39 19 11 6 2 32:12 +20 W W L W W
7 (2) Unión Viera 38 18 10 8 0 33:12 +21 W D D W W
8 (3) Estrella 37 18 12 1 5 33:22 +11 W W W W L
9 (14) No team logo Doramas 35 18 10 5 3 28:20 +8 L W D W D
10 (7) No team logo Becerril Guía 33 19 10 3 6 30:22 +8 W W L W L
11 (13) No team logo Tahíche 33 19 10 3 6 24:19 +5 L D L W D
12 (19) No team logo Sporting Tías 30 19 9 3 7 29:23 +6 L W W W L
13 (12) No team logo Balos 30 18 9 3 6 28:20 +8 W W L L D
14 (15) No team logo Arguineguín 29 18 7 8 3 27:22 +5 D D L W D
15 (16) No team logo Guía 29 18 9 2 7 25:21 +4 L D L W W
16 (10) No team logo Valleseco 29 19 8 5 6 21:22 -1 W L D L W
17 (9) No team logo Atlético Gran Canaria 28 18 8 4 6 25:23 +2 W W D L L
18 (21) No team logo Tinajo 26 17 7 5 5 30:26 +4 D L D L W
19 (18) No team logo Costa Ayala 23 19 6 5 8 29:31 -2 L L L W L
20 (20) No team logo CD Orientación Marítima 23 17 7 2 8 17:23 -6 W L D W L
21 (23) No team logo San Nicolás 23 19 7 2 10 27:35 -8 D W L L L
22 (17) No team logo Breñamén 22 18 6 4 8 22:24 -2 L W W W W
23 (24) No team logo Maspalomas 17 18 3 8 7 23:29 -6 D L D L D
24 (22) No team logo Ingenio 15 19 3 6 10 17:34 -17 L L W D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Las Palmas III 47 18 15 2 1 41:11 +30 W W W W W
2 (3) Estrella 34 19 10 4 5 40:20 +20 W D D D W
3 (2) Unión Viera 34 19 10 4 5 36:25 +11 L L W L W
4 (7) No team logo Becerril Guía 26 18 7 5 6 30:23 +7 L D D W L
5 (5) No team logo Telde 25 18 7 4 7 26:31 -5 D L L W L
6 (9) No team logo Atlético Gran Canaria 24 18 6 6 6 28:23 +5 W D W L W
7 (10) No team logo Valleseco 23 18 7 2 9 25:26 -1 L L W L D
8 (4) No team logo Playas Sotavento 21 18 6 3 9 14:21 -7 W L D W L
9 (17) No team logo Breñamén 20 18 5 5 8 19:38 -19 L W L W W
10 (12) No team logo Balos 20 18 5 5 8 16:24 -8 D W L W L
11 (6) No team logo El Cotillo 20 19 5 5 9 22:26 -4 W L L L D
12 (8) No team logo Universitario FC 19 18 5 4 9 16:28 -12 L W D L L
13 (18) No team logo Costa Ayala 18 18 5 3 10 15:24 -9 L W L L W
14 (13) No team logo Tahíche 17 18 4 5 9 20:27 -7 D L D L W
15 (22) No team logo Ingenio 17 17 4 5 8 15:20 -5 L W L D W
16 (15) No team logo Arguineguín 16 19 3 7 9 20:39 -19 D L D D L
17 (20) No team logo CD Orientación Marítima 15 19 4 3 12 24:37 -13 W L L L L
18 (16) No team logo Guía 14 18 3 5 10 22:41 -19 D D L W D
19 (11) No team logo Lomo Blanco SJA 13 18 3 4 11 16:28 -12 W L W D L
20 (14) No team logo Doramas 12 19 3 3 13 14:37 -23 D W W L L
21 (21) No team logo Tinajo 12 19 2 6 11 15:39 -24 L L W D D
22 (19) No team logo Sporting Tías 9 18 2 3 13 15:34 -19 L D L L W
23 (24) No team logo Maspalomas 8 19 2 2 15 9:38 -29 L L L L L
24 (23) No team logo San Nicolás 4 18 1 1 16 15:63 -48 L W L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo San Miguel 67 27 21 4 2 67:26 +41 W W W W W
2 No team logo Tenerife III 61 27 18 7 2 57:22 +35 W W W W W
3 No team logo Güímar 57 27 17 6 4 55:22 +33 D W W L W
4 No team logo Laguna 53 27 15 8 4 57:30 +27 D W D W W
5 No team logo Águilas Atlético 43 27 12 7 8 49:33 +16 W W W W D
6 No team logo Las Zocas 42 27 11 9 7 40:30 +10 D D W D D
7 No team logo I'Gara 38 27 11 5 11 36:40 -4 L W W D L
8 No team logo Bahía Santiago 36 28 9 9 10 47:46 +1 D L W D L
9 No team logo San Lorenzo Constancia 34 27 8 10 9 42:40 +2 W W L D D
10 No team logo Marino II 32 27 9 5 13 45:44 +1 W L L D D
11 No team logo Juventud Laguna 28 27 8 4 15 43:55 -12 W L L W W
12 No team logo Guargacho 28 27 8 4 15 33:56 -23 L L L W W
13 No team logo Chincanayro 18 27 4 6 17 24:77 -53 L L L L L
14 No team logo Atlético San Juan 16 27 4 4 19 34:64 -30 L L L L L
15 No team logo Furia Arona 10 27 2 4 21 28:72 -44 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo San Miguel 34 14 11 1 2 32:13 +19 W W W W D
2 (3) No team logo Güímar 33 14 10 3 1 28:8 +20 D W W D W
3 (2) No team logo Tenerife III 30 13 9 3 1 25:10 +15 W W D W W
4 (4) No team logo Laguna 29 13 9 2 2 33:12 +21 W W L D W
5 (5) No team logo Águilas Atlético 26 13 8 2 3 27:13 +14 W W L D W
6 (7) No team logo I'Gara 25 13 7 4 2 20:15 +5 W D D W W
7 (6) No team logo Las Zocas 23 13 6 5 2 22:14 +8 D D W L L
8 (9) No team logo San Lorenzo Constancia 22 13 6 4 3 28:20 +8 W D L D D
9 (10) No team logo Marino II 21 14 6 3 5 29:14 +15 W L D W W
10 (8) No team logo Bahía Santiago 21 14 6 3 5 27:26 +1 D W L W W
11 (12) No team logo Guargacho 19 14 6 1 7 21:25 -4 L L W L W
12 (13) No team logo Chincanayro 14 13 3 5 5 17:29 -12 L L D L L
13 (11) No team logo Juventud Laguna 13 14 3 4 7 20:26 -6 W L W L L
14 (14) No team logo Atlético San Juan 12 14 3 3 8 18:31 -13 L L L W L
15 (15) No team logo Furia Arona 6 14 1 3 10 18:36 -18 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo San Miguel 33 13 10 3 0 35:13 +22 W W D W W
2 (2) No team logo Tenerife III 31 14 9 4 1 32:12 +20 W W W W D
3 (3) No team logo Güímar 24 13 7 3 3 27:14 +13 W L W W W
4 (4) No team logo Laguna 24 14 6 6 2 24:18 +6 D D W L D
5 (6) No team logo Las Zocas 19 14 5 4 5 18:16 +2 D W D D L
6 (5) No team logo Águilas Atlético 17 14 4 5 5 22:20 +2 W W D L D
7 (8) No team logo Bahía Santiago 15 14 3 6 5 20:20 0 L D D L W
8 (11) No team logo Juventud Laguna 15 13 5 0 8 23:29 -6 L W W L W
9 (7) No team logo I'Gara 13 14 4 1 9 16:25 -9 L W L L W
10 (9) No team logo San Lorenzo Constancia 12 14 2 6 6 14:20 -6 W L D D L
11 (10) No team logo Marino II 11 13 3 2 8 16:30 -14 L D L W W
12 (12) No team logo Guargacho 9 13 2 3 8 12:31 -19 L W L L L
13 (14) No team logo Atlético San Juan 4 13 1 1 11 16:33 -17 L L L L L
14 (15) No team logo Furia Arona 4 13 1 1 11 10:36 -26 L L L L L
15 (13)