1. Liga Classic 2023/2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Switzerland 1. Liga Classic (2023/2024)

79%
0
720 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Switzerland : 1. Liga Classic
Matchday 24 (Group 1)
Matchday 24 (Group 2)
Matchday 24 (Group 1)
Matchday 24 (Group 2)
Matchday 24 (Group 1)
Matchday 24 (Group 2)
Matchday 24 (Group 3)
Matchday 24 (Group 2)
Matchday 24 (Group 1)
Matchday 24 (Group 3)

Next matches Next matches

Switzerland : 1. Liga Classic
Matchday 25 (Group 1)
Matchday 25 (Group 3)
Matchday 25 (Group 2)
Matchday 25 (Group 1)
Matchday 25 (Group 3)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 YF Juventus 44 24 13 5 6 51:30 +21 W W W D W
2 No team logo Mendrisio 43 24 12 7 5 35:26 +9 W W D W W
3 No team logo Kreuzlingen 40 24 11 7 6 48:33 +15 W W D D D
4 Eschen / Mauren 39 24 10 9 5 44:30 +14 W D W W D
5 No team logo Tuggen 38 24 10 8 6 40:25 +15 W W W D D
6 Winterthur II 38 24 11 5 8 42:30 +12 L L L W W
7 No team logo Wettswil-Bonstetten 33 24 8 9 7 38:34 +4 L L D D L
8 Grasshopper II 33 24 8 9 7 35:33 +2 D D D D W
9 Höngg 32 24 9 5 10 27:28 -1 L D W L L
10 No team logo Linth 32 24 8 8 8 35:45 -10 L D W W W
11 No team logo Freienbach 30 24 8 6 10 27:41 -14 W W D L L
12 No team logo Kosova 28 24 8 4 12 21:28 -7 L W L W L
13 No team logo Taverne 24 24 4 12 8 23:29 -6 W L D L L
14 No team logo Uzwil 23 24 5 8 11 25:38 -13 D L L L D
15 Balzers 23 24 5 8 11 28:42 -14 L L L D D
16 Gossau 19 24 5 4 15 34:61 -27 L L L D L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Mendrisio 27 12 8 3 1 16:5 +11 W D W W W
2 (5) No team logo Tuggen 25 12 7 4 1 29:10 +19 W W D W D
3 (3) No team logo Kreuzlingen 25 12 7 4 1 34:16 +18 W D W L D
4 (1) YF Juventus 24 12 8 0 4 34:16 +18 W W W L W
5 (6) Winterthur II 22 12 7 1 4 26:12 +14 L W W W L
6 (4) Eschen / Mauren 22 12 6 4 2 21:11 +10 W W W W L
7 (10) No team logo Linth 19 12 5 4 3 20:16 +4 D W W L L
8 (8) Grasshopper II 18 12 5 3 4 16:14 +2 D D W D L
9 (12) No team logo Kosova 18 12 5 3 4 9:11 -2 W W L D L
10 (9) Höngg 17 12 5 2 5 15:11 +4 L W L W D
11 (11) No team logo Freienbach 17 12 5 2 5 13:18 -5 W D L W W
12 (14) No team logo Uzwil 14 12 3 5 4 16:15 +1 D L D W D
13 (16) Gossau 13 12 3 4 5 24:22 +2 L D W D W
14 (13) No team logo Taverne 13 12 2 7 3 15:15 0 W L D D D
15 (15) Balzers 13 12 3 4 5 16:21 -5 L D W W W
16 (7) No team logo Wettswil-Bonstetten 10 12 1 7 4 16:20 -4 L D L D W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (7) No team logo Wettswil-Bonstetten 23 12 7 2 3 22:14 +8 L D W W W
2 (1) YF Juventus 20 12 5 5 2 17:14 +3 W D L D W
3 (4) Eschen / Mauren 17 12 4 5 3 23:19 +4 D D L L D
4 (2) No team logo Mendrisio 16 12 4 4 4 19:21 -2 W W W L D
5 (6) Winterthur II 16 12 4 4 4 16:18 -2 L L W D W
6 (8) Grasshopper II 15 12 3 6 3 19:19 0 D D L L D
7 (3) No team logo Kreuzlingen 15 12 4 3 5 14:17 -3 W D D L L
8 (9) Höngg 15 12 4 3 5 12:17 -5 D L L W L
9 (5) No team logo Tuggen 13 12 3 4 5 11:15 -4 W D D W L
10 (11) No team logo Freienbach 13 12 3 4 5 14:23 -9 W L L D L
11 (10) No team logo Linth 13 12 3 4 5 15:29 -14 L W W D L
12 (13) No team logo Taverne 11 12 2 5 5 8:14 -6 L D L L D
13 (12) No team logo Kosova 10 12 3 1 8 12:17 -5 L L L L D
14 (15) Balzers 10 12 2 4 6 12:21 -9 L L D L W
15 (14) No team logo Uzwil 9 12 2 3 7 9:23 -14 L L L D D
16 (16) Gossau 6 12 2 0 10 10:39 -29 L L L L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Schötz 54 24 16 6 2 63:22 +41 W D W W W
2 No team logo Rotkreuz 48 24 14 6 4 38:23 +15 D W D W D
3 Black Stars 47 24 14 5 5 58:30 +28 W L L W W
4 Concordia Basel 47 24 13 8 3 50:28 +22 W W W D W
5 No team logo Courtételle 43 24 12 7 5 53:31 +22 W D D D W
6 Solothurn 43 24 12 7 5 47:40 +7 W W W D D
7 Muttenz 40 24 12 4 8 62:38 +24 W W W D W
8 No team logo Münsingen 30 24 8 6 10 35:38 -3 W W L W W
9 Wohlen 29 24 7 8 9 31:35 -4 L W L D W
10 No team logo Dietikon 26 23 8 2 13 34:38 -4 L L W W L
11 Thun II 26 23 7 5 11 32:44 -12 L W W L L
12 No team logo Köniz 25 24 5 10 9 23:38 -15 L L D D L
13 No team logo Bassecourt 20 24 5 5 14 33:50 -17 L L L L W
14 No team logo Langenthal 20 24 5 5 14 20:37 -17 D L L L D
15 No team logo Emmenbrücke 17 24 4 5 15 22:59 -37 L L L L L
16 No team logo Muri 11 24 2 5 17 27:77 -50 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Black Stars 29 12 9 2 1 34:12 +22 W L W W W
2 (5) No team logo Courtételle 29 12 9 2 1 32:12 +20 W D W L W
3 (7) Muttenz 28 12 9 1 2 41:17 +24 W W W D W
4 (1) Schötz 27 12 8 3 1 37:11 +26 D W W D W
5 (4) Concordia Basel 25 12 7 4 1 27:16 +11 W W D D W
6 (2) No team logo Rotkreuz 23 12 6 5 1 21:12 +9 D D D W W
7 (6) Solothurn 21 12 6 3 3 23:15 +8 W D D L W
8 (8) No team logo Münsingen 18 12 5 3 4 18:15 +3 W L W D L
9 (9) Wohlen 17 12 5 2 5 17:20 -3 L L W W L
10 (10) No team logo Dietikon 16 12 5 1 6 17:17 0 L L W D L
11 (13) No team logo Bassecourt 15 12 4 3 5 22:25 -3 L L W D L
12 (12) No team logo Köniz 12 12 2 6 4 9:12 -3 L D D D W
13 (11) Thun II 12 11 3 3 5 19:24 -5 L W D D L
14 (14) No team logo Langenthal 11 12 3 2 7 8:13 -5 L L D W L
15 (16) No team logo Muri 7 12 1 4 7 12:29 -17 L L L D W
16 (15) No team logo Emmenbrücke 6 12 1 3 8 11:30 -19 L L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Schötz 27 12 8 3 1 26:11 +15 W W D W W
2 (2) No team logo Rotkreuz 25 12 8 1 3 17:11 +6 W W D L W
3 (4) Concordia Basel 22 12 6 4 2 23:12 +11 W W D W D
4 (6) Solothurn 22 12 6 4 2 24:25 -1 W W D D W
5 (3) Black Stars 18 12 5 3 4 24:18 +6 L W D W D
6 (5) No team logo Courtételle 14 12 3 5 4 21:19 +2 D D L L D
7 (11) Thun II 14 12 4 2 6 13:20 -7 W L L D L
8 (12) No team logo Köniz 13 12 3 4 5 14:26 -12 L D L D W
9 (7) Muttenz 12 12 3 3 6 21:21 0 W D W D D
10 (9) Wohlen 12 12 2 6 4 14:15 -1 W D D D L
11 (8) No team logo Münsingen 12 12 3 3 6 17:23 -6 W W D L L
12 (15) No team logo Emmenbrücke 11 12 3 2 7 11:29 -18 L L L L L
13 (10) No team logo Dietikon 10 11 3 1 7 17:21 -4 L W W W L
14 (14) No team logo Langenthal 9 12 2 3 7 12:24 -12 D L D W D
15 (13) No team logo Bassecourt 5 12 1 2 9 11:25 -14 L L L D L
16 (16) No team logo Muri 4 12 1 1 10 15:48 -33 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Grand-Saconnex 54 24 16 6 2 52:26 +26 W W W W D
2 Sion II 40 23 11 7 5 55:32 +23 L W L W W
3 No team logo Yverdon Sport II 39 23 11 6 6 45:29 +16 D L W L W
4 Lausanne Sport II 38 23 11 5 7 38:27 +11 L L L W D
5 No team logo Vevey Sports 35 24 9 8 7 38:25 +13 D D W W D
6 No team logo Chênois 35 24 8 11 5 41:33 +8 D D W L D
7 No team logo Coffrane 34 23 9 7 7 36:42 -6 D L D W L
8 No team logo Naters 32 24 9 5 10 37:41 -4 L L W W L
9 No team logo Echallens 32 23 9 5 9 35:40 -5 L W D L L
10 La Chaux-de-Fonds 30 23 8 6 9 31:33 -2 W D L L D
11 No team logo Portalban / Gletterens 29 24 7 8 9 31:44 -13 W L D D D
12 No team logo Meyrin 27 22 7 6 9 34:38 -4 W L W L W
13 No team logo Monthey 27 24 6 9 9 26:31 -5 W W L L W
14 No team logo La Sarraz-Eclépens 22 22 6 4 12 25:39 -14 W W D L W
15 No team logo Pully Football 19 24 4 7 13 30:53 -23 L W L W L
16 No team logo Terre Sainte 16 24 4 4 16 22:43 -21 L D L D L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Grand-Saconnex 32 12 10 2 0 27:10 +17 W W W D W
2 (4) Lausanne Sport II 28 12 9 1 2 25:10 +15 L W W W W
3 (2) Sion II 22 12 6 4 2 33:12 +21 L L W D W
4 (3) No team logo Yverdon Sport II 21 11 6 3 2 25:13 +12 D L W W W
5 (6) No team logo Chênois 20 12 5 5 2 25:18 +7 D L D W D
6 (5) No team logo Vevey Sports 20 12 5 5 2 18:11 +7 D W D W W
7 (10) La Chaux-de-Fonds 20 12 6 2 4 19:13 +6 W L D L W
8 (9) No team logo Echallens 20 11 6 2 3 22:19 +3 W L D W W
9 (12) No team logo Meyrin 19 11 5 4 2