Gamma Ethniki 2023/2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Greece Gamma Ethniki (2023/2024)

91%
0
1224 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Greece : Gamma Ethniki
Matchday 31 (Group 3)
Matchday 31 (Group 2)
Matchday 31 (Group 4)
Matchday 31 (Group 2)

Next matches Next matches

Greece : Gamma Ethniki
Matchday 32 (Group 3)
Matchday 32 (Group 4)
Matchday 32 (Group 2)
Matchday 32 (Group 4)
Matchday 32 (Group 2)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Panargiakos FC 67 31 20 7 4 42:12 +30 W W W D W
2 PAS Korinthos FC 66 31 20 6 5 54:24 +30 W W W W L
3 No team logo Thyella Diastavroseos 60 31 18 6 7 47:26 +21 W W W L W
4 No team logo Asteras Varis 59 31 17 8 6 52:19 +33 W W W W W
5 No team logo Ellas Syros 57 31 18 3 10 57:26 +31 W W W W W
6 No team logo Rodos 52 31 14 10 7 49:24 +25 D L L L L
7 No team logo FC Marko 50 31 14 8 9 40:33 +7 W W W W W
8 Panegialios 48 31 15 3 13 48:38 +10 L L W L L
9 Ialysos 48 31 14 6 11 36:32 +4 W L W L W
10 No team logo AER Afantou 46 31 12 10 9 37:33 +4 L W W D W
11 PAO Vardas 43 31 13 4 14 33:40 -7 L W L D L
12 No team logo AE Mykonos 42 31 12 6 13 42:37 +5 W L L W L
13 No team logo Pyliou 35 31 10 5 16 32:42 -10 L W L W L
14 No team logo AGS Vyzas Megaron 32 31 8 8 15 28:54 -26 D L L D W
15 No team logo Panelefsiniakos 32 31 10 2 19 28:57 -29 L L L L W
16 No team logo APS Erani Filiatras FC 25 31 5 10 16 27:46 -19 L L L D L
17 Ermionida 17 31 4 5 22 20:55 -35 L L L D L
18 No team logo Missolonghi FC 3 31 0 3 28 15:89 -74 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) No team logo Ellas Syros 36 16 11 3 2 39:11 +28 W W W W L
2 (2) PAS Korinthos FC 36 15 11 3 1 26:6 +20 W L W W W
3 (7) No team logo FC Marko 34 16 10 4 2 24:11 +13 W W W W W
4 (8) Panegialios 34 16 11 1 4 29:11 +18 L L D W L
5 (1) Panargiakos FC 34 15 10 4 1 21:3 +18 W D W W W
6 (10) No team logo AER Afantou 33 15 10 3 2 24:10 +14 W W W W W
7 (3) No team logo Thyella Diastavroseos 32 15 10 2 3 26:14 +12 W L W W D
8 (4) No team logo Asteras Varis 31 15 10 1 4 34:11 +23 W W W W L
9 (9) Ialysos 30 15 9 3 3 22:13 +9 W W W W W
10 (11) PAO Vardas 29 15 9 2 4 22:13 +9 W D W W W
11 (6) No team logo Rodos 29 16 8 5 3 30:12 +18 L L W D W
12 (13) No team logo Pyliou 27 16 8 3 5 25:16 +9 W W W W W
13 (12) No team logo AE Mykonos 24 16 7 3 6 27:18 +9 W L L L W
14 (14) No team logo AGS Vyzas Megaron 20 16 5 5 6 19:22 -3 D L D W D
15 (16) No team logo APS Erani Filiatras FC 19 15 4 7 4 15:12 +3 L L D D W
16 (15) No team logo Panelefsiniakos 19 15 6 1 8 14:24 -10 L L W W D
17 (17) Ermionida 11 16 3 2 11 9:23 -14 L L L D W
18 (18) No team logo Missolonghi FC 3 16 0 3 13 9:42 -33 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Panargiakos FC 33 16 10 3 3 21:9 +12 W W W W W
2 (2) PAS Korinthos FC 30 16 9 3 4 28:18 +10 W W W L L
3 (4) No team logo Asteras Varis 28 16 7 7 2 18:8 +10 W W D W D
4 (3) No team logo Thyella Diastavroseos 28 16 8 4 4 21:12 +9 W W W L D
5 (6) No team logo Rodos 23 15 6 5 4 19:12 +7 D L L L W
6 (5) No team logo Ellas Syros 21 15 7 0 8 18:15 +3 W W L L W
7 (12) No team logo AE Mykonos 18 15 5 3 7 15:19 -4 L W L D L
8 (9) Ialysos 18 16 5 3 8 14:19 -5 L L W W L
9 (7) No team logo FC Marko 16 15 4 4 7 16:22 -6 W W D L L
10 (8) Panegialios 14 15 4 2 9 19:27 -8 L W L L L
11 (11) PAO Vardas 14 16 4 2 10 11:27 -16 L L L L L
12 (10) No team logo AER Afantou 13 16 2 7 7 13:23 -10 L D L D L
13 (15) No team logo Panelefsiniakos 13 16 4 1 11 14:33 -19 L L L L W
14 (14) No team logo AGS Vyzas Megaron 12 15 3 3 9 9:32 -23 L W L L L
15 (13) No team logo Pyliou 8 15 2 2 11 7:26 -19 L L L L L
16 (17) Ermionida 6 15 1 3 11 11:32 -21 L D L L D
17 (16) No team logo APS Erani Filiatras FC 6 16 1 3 12 12:34 -22 L L D L L
18 (18) No team logo Missolonghi FC 0 15 0 0 15 6:47 -41 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Panionios 77 31 24 5 2 72:20 +52 L W W D D
2 Ethnikos Piraeus 67 31 19 10 2 56:17 +39 W D W W D
3 No team logo AS Aris Petroupolis 1926 57 30 17 6 7 42:29 +13 L W W L W
4 AO Ilisiakos Zografou 54 31 15 9 7 38:24 +14 W L D W D
5 No team logo Almyros Gaziou 53 30 14 11 5 52:26 +26 D W L W L
6 No team logo Agios Nikolaos 46 31 12 10 9 49:35 +14 D W W L D
7 Ypatou 44 31 12 8 11 39:30 +9 W L L L W
8 Atsalenios 44 31 12 8 11 37:31 +6 W D L D D
9 No team logo AO Chaidari FC 42 31 11 9 11 32:28 +4 L W L W D
10 Proodeftiki 42 31 12 6 13 43:35 +8 W W W W W
11 No team logo Ellopiakos 41 31 11 8 12 39:39 0 W L W D D
12 Apollon Smirnis 39 31 9 12 10 34:33 +1 L W W D D
13 Episkopi 37 30 9 10 11 38:46 -8 D L D W D
14 No team logo Ermis Zonianon 33 30 8 9 13 34:50 -16 W L L D W
15 No team logo Fostiras 31 31 6 13 12 28:34 -6 D W L D L
16 No team logo Peramaikos FC 27 31 8 3 20 28:52 -24 L L W L L
17 No team logo AO Agia Paraskevi 17 31 4 5 22 22:74 -52 L L L L D
18 PAO Atromitos Piraeus 8 31 2 2 27 14:94 -80 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Panionios 39 15 12 3 0 47:9 +38 W D D W W
2 (2) Ethnikos Piraeus 36 16 11 3 2 29:8 +21 W W D L W
3 (3) No team logo AS Aris Petroupolis 1926 34 16 11 1 4 24:14 +10 L W W L W
4 (5) No team logo Almyros Gaziou 33 14 10 3 1 35:12 +23 W W W W W
5 (4) AO Ilisiakos Zografou 32 16 9 5 2 20:10 +10 W D D L L
6 (6) No team logo Agios Nikolaos 28 16 7 7 2 25:13 +12 D L D W D
7 (9) No team logo AO Chaidari FC 28 15 8 4 3 21:10 +11 W W D D L
8 (8) Atsalenios 26 16 7 5 4 25:16 +9 D D L W D
9 (13) Episkopi 25 15 7 4 4 23:24 -1 D L W D L
10 (10) Proodeftiki 24 15 7 3 5 25:17 +8 W W W L L
11 (11) No team logo Ellopiakos 23 15 7 2 6 23:16 +7 W W D W W
12 (14) No team logo Ermis Zonianon 23 15 6 5 4 25:20 +5 W L W D W
13 (7) Ypatou 23 16 6 5 5 22:12 +10 W L W D L
14 (12) Apollon Smirnis 22 15 5 7 3 17:12 +5 W W D L D
15 (15) No team logo Fostiras 19 16 4 7 5 15:13 +2 W D D L L
16 (16) No team logo Peramaikos FC 18 15 5 3 7 15:17 -2 L L W D W
17 (17) No team logo AO Agia Paraskevi 9 15 2 3 10 11:23 -12 L D L L W
18 (18) PAO Atromitos Piraeus 8 16 2 2 12 10:39 -29 L L L W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Panionios 38 16 12 2 2 25:11 +14 L W D W W
2 (2) Ethnikos Piraeus 31 15 8 7 0 27:9 +18 D W W D W
3 (3) No team logo AS Aris Petroupolis 1926 23 14 6 5 3 18:15 +3 W L W D L
4 (4) AO Ilisiakos Zografou 22 15 6 4 5 18:14 +4 L W D D W
5 (7) Ypatou 21 15 6 3 6 17:18 -1 L L D L W
6 (5) No team logo Almyros Gaziou 20 16 4 8 4 17:14 +3 D L L D W
7 (11) No team logo Ellopiakos 18 16 4 6 6 16:23 -7 L D D W W
8 (8) Atsalenios 18 15 5 3 7 12:15 -3 W L D L D
9 (6) No team logo Agios Nikolaos 18 15 5 3 7 24:22 +2 W W D W L
10 (10) Proodeftiki 18 16 5 3 8 18:18 0 W W W D L
11 (12) Apollon Smirnis 17 16 4 5 7 17:21 -4 L D D W L
12 (9) No team logo AO Chaidari FC 14 16 3 5 8 11:18 -7 L L W L D
13 (13) Episkopi 12 15 2 6 7 15:22 -7 D D L W W
14 (15) No team logo Fostiras 12 15 2 6 7 13:21 -8 D L L D L
15 (14) No team logo Ermis Zonianon 10 15 2 4 9 9:30 -21 L D D L W
16 (16) No team logo Peramaikos FC 9 16 3 0 13 13:35 -22 L W L L W
17 (17) No team logo AO Agia Paraskevi 8 16 2 2 12 11:51 -40 L L L L L
18 (18) PAO Atromitos Piraeus 0 15 0 0 15 4:55 -51 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou 65 29 20 5 4 45:15 +30 W W W W D
2 No team logo Nea Artaki 63 29 19 6 4 49:16 +33 W W W D W
3 No team logo GAS Svoronou 57 29 16 9 4 46:23 +23 L D W D W
4 Pierikos 49 29 14 7 8 41:20 +21 L W L L D
5 No team logo Astir Lianokladi 46 29 13 7 9 32:29 +3 L D L L D
6 No team logo Zakynthos 45 28 12 9 7 33:25 +8 W W W D D
7 Thesprotos 40 29 12 4 13 40:41 -1 W D W W L
8 Trikala 40 29 10 10 9 38:36 +2 W L L W D
9 No team logo Kileler 39 29 10 9 10 26:20 +6 L W L D D
10 No team logo Eordaikos 2007 Ptolemaida 37 28 9 10 9 26:26 0 D W D L W
11 No team logo Anagennisi Artas 36 28 10 6 12 21:32