Third Amateur Division 2023/2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Belgium Third Amateur Division (2023/2024)

93%
0
960 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Matchday 28 (ACFF B)
Matchday 28 (ACFF A)
Matchday 28 (ACFF B)
Matchday 28 (VV A)

Next matches Next matches

Matchday 29 (ACFF A)
Matchday 29 (ACFF B)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Huy 68 28 22 2 4 66:31 +35 W W D W W
2 Raeren-Eynatten 60 28 19 3 6 69:26 +43 L L W W W
3 Aywaille 53 28 15 8 5 47:25 +22 W W D L L
4 Habay-la-Neuve 52 27 15 7 5 52:27 +25 W D D D W
5 No team logo RFC Seraing II 50 28 15 5 8 64:44 +20 D L W W W
6 Elsautoise 46 28 14 4 10 58:42 +16 W L D W L
7 No team logo Sprimont 43 28 12 7 9 53:33 +20 D W D D D
8 No team logo Richelle United 42 28 13 3 12 53:47 +6 L L D L D
9 No team logo Waremme 37 28 10 7 11 36:42 -6 W W D L W
10 No team logo Mormont 35 28 10 5 13 39:45 -6 L L W L W
11 No team logo Meix-Devant-Virton 34 27 9 7 11 34:48 -14 D W D W L
12 No team logo Gouvy 33 28 9 6 13 35:55 -20 L D L L L
13 Marloie Sport 28 28 8 4 16 46:57 -11 W L L W W
14 Wanze / Bas-Oha 27 28 7 6 15 38:55 -17 L W D W L
15 No team logo Longlier 12 28 2 6 20 32:67 -35 D W L L L
16 No team logo Herstal 7 28 1 4 23 17:95 -78 L L D L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Huy 37 14 12 1 1 36:15 +21 W W L D W
2 (2) Raeren-Eynatten 35 14 11 2 1 36:9 +27 L W W D W
3 (7) No team logo Sprimont 29 14 9 2 3 33:14 +19 W D L W W
4 (4) Habay-la-Neuve 28 13 9 1 3 31:14 +17 W D W W L
5 (3) Aywaille 28 14 8 4 2 27:13 +14 W L W W W
6 (5) No team logo RFC Seraing II 27 14 8 3 3 40:23 +17 D W W W L
7 (8) No team logo Richelle United 24 14 7 3 4 32:17 +15 L D D W D
8 (10) No team logo Mormont 23 14 7 2 5 23:18 +5 L W W W W
9 (6) Elsautoise 20 14 6 2 6 27:18 +9 L D L L L
10 (9) No team logo Waremme 18 14 5 3 6 17:19 -2 W L W D L
11 (11) No team logo Meix-Devant-Virton 16 14 4 4 6 17:23 -6 D D L D W
12 (14) Wanze / Bas-Oha 16 14 4 4 6 15:21 -6 W W L W D
13 (12) No team logo Gouvy 16 14 4 4 6 16:23 -7 D L W L W
14 (13) Marloie Sport 14 14 4 2 8 24:29 -5 L W D L L
15 (15) No team logo Longlier 6 14 1 3 10 19:32 -13 W L L L L
16 (16) No team logo Herstal 5 14 1 2 11 10:48 -38 L D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Huy 31 14 10 1 3 30:16 +14 W D W L W
2 (6) Elsautoise 26 14 8 2 4 31:24 +7 W W W W W
3 (2) Raeren-Eynatten 25 14 8 1 5 33:17 +16 L W L L W
4 (3) Aywaille 25 14 7 4 3 20:12 +8 W D L L D
5 (4) Habay-la-Neuve 24 14 6 6 2 21:13 +8 D D W W L
6 (5) No team logo RFC Seraing II 23 14 7 2 5 24:21 +3 L W W W L
7 (9) No team logo Waremme 19 14 5 4 5 19:23 -4 W D W D L
8 (11) No team logo Meix-Devant-Virton 18 13 5 3 5 17:25 -8 W W D L L
9 (8) No team logo Richelle United 18 14 6 0 8 21:30 -9 L L W L W
10 (12) No team logo Gouvy 17 14 5 2 7 19:32 -13 L L L D W
11 (7) No team logo Sprimont 14 14 3 5 6 20:19 +1 D D D W W
12 (13) Marloie Sport 14 14 4 2 8 22:28 -6 W L W D L
13 (10) No team logo Mormont 12 14 3 3 8 16:27 -11 L L L W L
14 (14) Wanze / Bas-Oha 11 14 3 2 9 23:34 -11 L D L L W
15 (15) No team logo Longlier 6 14 1 3 10 13:35 -22 D L L D L
16 (16) No team logo Herstal 2 14 0 2 12 7:47 -40 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Onhaye 71 28 22 5 1 67:12 +55 W W W W D
2 Crossing Schaerbeek 58 28 17 7 4 59:26 +33 W W D W D
3 No team logo Entité Manageoise 54 28 16 6 6 61:28 +33 L L W D L
4 No team logo Ostiches 54 28 15 9 4 44:23 +21 L W W W D
5 Wallonne Ciney 50 28 15 5 8 66:51 +15 W W W D D
6 Aische 40 28 11 7 10 47:32 +15 L D D L W
7 No team logo RFC Perwez 39 27 12 3 12 38:41 -3 L L W L D
8 RAS Monceau 37 28 10 7 11 40:35 +5 L W L D L
9 No team logo Braine 37 28 11 4 13 32:29 +3 W W W W D
10 Belœil 34 28 10 4 14 44:52 -8 L L W W W
11 Jeunesse Tamines 32 28 10 2 16 42:50 -8 L L L W L
12 Royal Arquet FC 31 28 8 7 13 46:48 -2 W L L D L
13 Jodoigne 31 28 8 7 13 34:41 -7 W L L L W
14 No team logo Rapid Symphorinois 30 28 8 6 14 40:48 -8 W D L L W
15 No team logo FC Flénu 27 27 8 3 16 35:44 -9 W W L L W
16 No team logo Couvin-Mariembourg 3 28 1 0 27 20:155 -135 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Onhaye 35 14 11 2 1 36:5 +31 W W W W W
2 (2) Crossing Schaerbeek 32 14 10 2 2 33:14 +19 W W W W W
3 (3) No team logo Entité Manageoise 30 14 9 3 2 33:13 +20 L W L W W
4 (4) No team logo Ostiches 29 14 8 5 1 24:7 +17 L W D D W
5 (9) No team logo Braine 29 14 9 2 3 21:10 +11 W W W W L
6 (5) Wallonne Ciney 27 14 8 3 3 30:17 +13 W W D L W
7 (11) Jeunesse Tamines 25 14 8 1 5 28:20 +8 L W W L W
8 (8) RAS Monceau 24 14 7 3 4 24:14 +10 W D L W W
9 (7) No team logo RFC Perwez 22 14 7 1 6 22:23 -1 L W D L W
10 (12) Royal Arquet FC 21 14 6 3 5 31:22 +9 W D W L L
11 (10) Belœil 21 14 6 3 5 22:20 +2 L W W D W
12 (6) Aische 19 14 5 4 5 27:18 +9 L D W W D
13 (15) No team logo FC Flénu 17 13 5 2 6 17:14 +3 W L W L D
14 (14) No team logo Rapid Symphorinois 16 14 4 4 6 17:20 -3 D L L L L
15 (13) Jodoigne 15 14 4 3 7 17:22 -5 L L D D L
16 (16) No team logo Couvin-Mariembourg 3 14 1 0 13 16:78 -62 L L L L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Onhaye 36 14 11 3 0 31:7 +24 W W D W W
2 (2) Crossing Schaerbeek 26 14 7 5 2 26:12 +14 W D D L W
3 (4) No team logo Ostiches 25 14 7 4 3 20:16 +4 W W L D D
4 (3) No team logo Entité Manageoise 24 14 7 3 4 28:15 +13 L D L W L
5 (5) Wallonne Ciney 23 14 7 2 5 36:34 +2 W D W W L
6 (6) Aische 21 14 6 3 5 20:14 +6 D L W D W
7 (7) No team logo RFC Perwez 17 13 5 2 6 16:18 -2 L L L W W
8 (13) Jodoigne 16 14 4 4 6 17:19 -2 W L W L L
9 (14) No team logo Rapid Symphorinois 14 14 4 2 8 23:28 -5 W L W W L
10 (8) RAS Monceau 13 14 3 4 7 16:21 -5 L L D L W
11 (10) Belœil 13 14 4 1 9 22:32 -10 L W L W L
12 (12) Royal Arquet FC 10 14 2 4 8 15:26 -11 L L L D L
13 (15) No team logo FC Flénu 10 14 3 1 10 18:30 -12 W L L L W
14 (9) No team logo Braine 8 14 2 2 10 11:19 -8 W W D D L
15 (11) Jeunesse Tamines 7 14 2 1 11 14:30 -16 L L L L L
16 (16) No team logo Couvin-Mariembourg 0 14 0 0 14 4:77 -73 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Eendracht Termien 69 28 22 3 3 86:29 +57 W W W W W
2 Berg en Dal 60 28 18 6 4 75:39 +36 L D W W W
3 Zepperen-Brustem 50 28 15 5 8 52:37 +15 W D D L W
4 No team logo Esperanza Pelt 47 28 13 8 7 47:34 +13 W W W L L
5 Wellen 44 28 11 11 6 48:33 +15 W D D W W
6 Geel 41 28 10 11 7 36:35 +1 L D D W D
7 No team logo Sint-Lenaarts 39 28 11 6 11 46:46 0 W L D W W
8 KFC Turnhout 38 28 10 8 10 44:44 0 L L L W L
9 No team logo Beerschot VA II 37 28 9 10 9 48:42 +6 L W W D D
10 No team logo Nijlen 37 28 10 7 11 54:53 +1 W L L L D
11 Schoonbeek-Beverst 37 28 11 4 13 32:38 -6 L L D W L
12 No team logo Zwarte Leeuw 36 28 9 9 10 39:38 +1 W W L L W
13 No team logo Betekom 28 28 6 10 12 50:59 -9 L W D L D
14 No team logo Diest 27 28 7 6 15 36:55 -19 W W D L L
15 Witgoor Sport 23 28 6 5 17 36:53 -17 L L L D L
16 No team logo KFC Eksel 3 28 0 3 25 18:112 -94 L L D L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Berg en Dal 33 14 10 3 1 37:18 +19 D W L W W
2 (1) Eendracht Termien 32 14 10 2 2 52:17 +35 W W W D W
3 (4) No team logo Esperanza Pelt 27 14 8 3 3 23:16 +7 W L W W W
4 (3) Zepperen-Brustem 23 14 7 2 5 25:20 +5 D L W L L
5 (7) No team logo Sint-Lenaarts 23 14 7 2 5 26:22 +4 W D W L W
6 (6) Geel 22 14 5 7 2 19:15 +4 D D D W D
7 (11) Schoonbeek-Beverst 22 14 7 1 6 18:21 -3 L W