Third Amateur Division (2023/2024)
0
960 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huy | 71 | 29 | 23 | 2 | 4 | 72:32 | +40 | W W W D W |
2 | Raeren-Eynatten | 63 | 29 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 73:26 | +47 | W L L W W |
3 | Aywaille | 56 | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 50:26 | +24 | W W W D L |
4 | Habay-la-Neuve | 55 | 28 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 55:28 | +27 | W W D D D |
5 | RFC Seraing II | 50 | 29 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 65:46 | +19 | L D L W W |
6 | Elsautoise | 46 | 29 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 58:45 | +13 | L W L D W |
7 | Sprimont | 43 | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 53:37 | +16 | L D W D D |
8 | Richelle United | 42 | 29 | 13 | 3 | 13 | 54:50 | +4 | L L L D L |
9 | Mormont | 38 | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 42:45 | -3 | W L L W L |
10 | Waremme | 37 | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 36:44 | -8 | L W W D L |
11 | Meix-Devant-Virton | 37 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 36:48 | -12 | W D W D W |
12 | Gouvy | 33 | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 36:57 | -21 | L L D L L |
13 | Marloie Sport | 31 | 29 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 48:58 | -10 | W W L L W |
14 | Wanze / Bas-Oha | 30 | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 40:56 | -16 | W L W D W |
15 | Longlier | 12 | 29 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 33:70 | -37 | L D W L L |
16 | Herstal | 7 | 29 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 18:101 | -83 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Huy | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 42:16 | +26 | W W W L D |
2 (2) | Raeren-Eynatten | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 36:9 | +27 | L W W D W |
3 (7) | Sprimont | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 33:18 | +15 | L W D L W |
4 (4) | Habay-la-Neuve | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 31:14 | +17 | W D W W L |
5 (3) | Aywaille | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 27:13 | +14 | W L W W W |
6 (5) | RFC Seraing II | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 40:23 | +17 | D W W W L |
7 (8) | Richelle United | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 33:20 | +13 | L L D D W |
8 (9) | Mormont | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 23:18 | +5 | L W W W W |
9 (6) | Elsautoise | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 27:21 | +6 | L L D L L |
10 (14) | Wanze / Bas-Oha | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | W W W L W |
11 (10) | Waremme | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17:21 | -4 | L W L W D |
12 (13) | Marloie Sport | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 26:30 | -4 | W L W D L |
13 (11) | Meix-Devant-Virton | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | D D L D W |
14 (12) | Gouvy | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | D L W L W |
15 (15) | Longlier | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 20:35 | -15 | L W L L L |
16 (16) | Herstal | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10:48 | -38 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Huy | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 30:16 | +14 | W D W L W |
2 (2) | Raeren-Eynatten | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 37:17 | +20 | W L W L L |
3 (3) | Aywaille | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 23:13 | +10 | W W D L L |
4 (4) | Habay-la-Neuve | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 24:14 | +10 | W D D W W |
5 (6) | Elsautoise | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 31:24 | +7 | W W W W W |
6 (5) | RFC Seraing II | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25:23 | +2 | L L W W W |
7 (11) | Meix-Devant-Virton | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 19:25 | -6 | W W W D L |
8 (10) | Waremme | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19:23 | -4 | W D W D L |
9 (8) | Richelle United | 18 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 21:30 | -9 | L L W L W |
10 (12) | Gouvy | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20:34 | -14 | L L L L D |
11 (9) | Mormont | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19:27 | -8 | W L L L W |
12 (7) | Sprimont | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 20:19 | +1 | D D D W W |
13 (13) | Marloie Sport | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 22:28 | -6 | W L W D L |
14 (14) | Wanze / Bas-Oha | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 23:34 | -11 | L D L L W |
15 (15) | Longlier | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 13:35 | -22 | D L L D L |
16 (16) | Herstal | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 8:53 | -45 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Onhaye | 71 | 29 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 69:17 | +52 | L W W W W |
2 | Crossing Schaerbeek | 61 | 29 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 65:29 | +36 | W W W D W |
3 | Entité Manageoise | 57 | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 62:28 | +34 | W L L W D |
4 | Ostiches | 57 | 29 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 53:23 | +30 | W L W W W |
5 | Wallonne Ciney | 50 | 29 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 68:55 | +13 | L W W W D |
6 | Aische | 40 | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 48:34 | +14 | L L D D L |
7 | RAS Monceau | 40 | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 41:35 | +6 | W L W L D |
8 | RFC Perwez | 39 | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 38:42 | -4 | L L L W L |
9 | Braine | 38 | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 32:29 | +3 | D W W W W |
10 | Belœil | 35 | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 44:52 | -8 | D L L W W |
11 | Royal Arquet FC | 34 | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 51:50 | +1 | W W L L D |
12 | Jodoigne | 34 | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 36:42 | -6 | W W L L L |
13 | Jeunesse Tamines | 32 | 29 | 10 | 2 | 17 | 45:56 | -11 | L L L L W |
14 | FC Flénu | 30 | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 39:46 | -7 | W W W L L |
15 | Rapid Symphorinois | 30 | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 40:49 | -9 | L W D L L |
16 | Couvin-Mariembourg | 3 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 20:164 | -144 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Onhaye | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 38:10 | +28 | L W W W W |
2 (2) | Crossing Schaerbeek | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 39:17 | +22 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Entité Manageoise | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 33:13 | +20 | L W L W W |
4 (9) | Braine | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 21:10 | +11 | D W W W W |
5 (4) | Ostiches | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 24:7 | +17 | L W D D W |
6 (5) | Wallonne Ciney | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 32:21 | +11 | L W W D L |
7 (7) | RAS Monceau | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25:14 | +11 | W W D L W |
8 (13) | Jeunesse Tamines | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 28:20 | +8 | L W W L W |
9 (8) | RFC Perwez | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | L W D L W |
10 (11) | Royal Arquet FC | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 31:22 | +9 | W D W L L |
11 (10) | Belœil | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22:20 | +2 | L W W D W |
12 (6) | Aische | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 27:18 | +9 | L D W W D |
13 (12) | Jodoigne | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 | W L L D D |
14 (14) | FC Flénu | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17:14 | +3 | W L W L D |
15 (15) | Rapid Symphorinois | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:21 | -4 | L D L L L |
16 (16) | Couvin-Mariembourg | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 16:87 | -71 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Onhaye | 36 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 31:7 | +24 | W W D W W |
2 (4) | Ostiches | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 29:16 | +13 | W W W L D |
3 (3) | Entité Manageoise | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 29:15 | +14 | W L D L W |
4 (2) | Crossing Schaerbeek | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 26:12 | +14 | W D D L W |
5 (5) | Wallonne Ciney | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 36:34 | +2 | W D W W L |
6 (6) | Aische | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:16 | +5 | L D L W D |
7 (8) | RFC Perwez | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16:19 | -3 | L L L L W |
8 (12) | Jodoigne | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | W L W L L |
9 (15) | Rapid Symphorinois | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 23:28 | -5 | W L W W L |
10 (10) | Belœil | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 22:32 | -10 | D L W L W |
11 (7) | RAS Monceau | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 16:21 | -5 | L L D L W |
12 (11) | Royal Arquet FC | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 20:28 | -8 | W L L L D |
13 (14) | FC Flénu | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 22:32 | -10 | W W L L L |
14 (9) | Braine | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11:19 | -8 | W W D D L |
15 (13) | Jeunesse Tamines | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 17:36 | -19 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | Couvin-Mariembourg | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4:77 | -73 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eendracht Termien | 72 | 29 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 88:29 | +59 | W W W W W |
2 | Berg en Dal | 61 | 29 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 77:41 | +36 | D L D W W |
3 | Esperanza Pelt | 50 | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 49:34 | +15 | W W W W L |
4 | Zepperen-Brustem | 50 | 29 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 52:38 | +14 | L W D D L |
5 | Wellen | 44 | 29 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 48:35 | +13 | L W D D W |
6 | Geel | 44 | 29 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 42:36 | +6 | W L D D W |
7 | KFC Turnhout | 41 | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 49:45 | +4 | W L L L W |
8 | Nijlen | 40 | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 55:53 | +2 | W W L L L |
9 | Schoonbeek-Beverst | 40 | 29 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 34:39 | -5 | W L L D W |
10 | Sint-Lenaarts | 39 | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 47:48 | -1 | L W L D W |
11 | Beerschot VA II | 38 | 29 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 50:44 | +6 | D L W W D |
12 | Zwarte Leeuw | 36 | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 39:40 | -1 | L W W L L |
13 | Betekom | 31 | 29 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 52:60 | -8 | W L W D L |
14 | Diest | 27 | 29 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 37:57 | -20 | L W W D L |
15 | Witgoor Sport | 23 | 29 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 37:58 | -21 | L L L L D |
16 | KFC Eksel | 3 | 29 | 0 | 3 | 26 | 19:118 | -99 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eendracht Termien | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 54:17 | +37 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | Berg en Dal | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 39:20 | +19 | D D W L W |
3 (3) | Esperanza Pelt | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25:16 | +9 | W W L W W |
4 (6) | Geel | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 25:16 | +9 | W D D D W |
5 (9) | Schoonbeek-Beverst | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | W L W L W |
6 (10) | Sint-Lenaarts | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 26:22 | +4 | W D W L W |
7 (4) | Zepperen-Brustem | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25:21 | +4 | L D L W L |
8 (5) | Wellen | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | W D W W D |
9 (13) | Betekom | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 29:26 | +3 | W W L D L |
10 (11) | Beerschot VA II | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | L W D D D |
11 (12) | Zwarte Leeuw | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | W L L D D |
12 (8) | Nijlen | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 29:28 | +1 | W L D D L |
13 (14) | Diest | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16:17 | -1 | W L L L L |
14 (7) | KFC Turnhout | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | L L L D L |
15 (15) | Witgoor Sport | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 28:29 | -1 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | KFC Eksel | 3 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 12:44 | -32 | L D L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eendracht Termien | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 34:12 | +22 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Berg en Dal | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 38:21 | +17 | L W W W D |
3 (4) | Zepperen-Brustem | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 | W D W W W |
4 (5) | Wellen | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 25:20 | +5 | L D W D W |
5 (7) | KFC Turnhout | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26:23 | +3 | W L W W D |
6 (8) | Nijlen | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26:25 | +1 | W L L L W |
7 (3) | Esperanza Pelt | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | W W L L W |
8 (11) | Beerschot VA II | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 26:25 | +1 | D W D W L |
9 (6) | Geel | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | L D W D L |
10 (12) | Zwarte Leeuw | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16:20 | -4 | L W W L W |
11 (10) | Sint-Lenaarts | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 | L L W D W |
12 (9) | Schoonbeek-Beverst | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14:17 | -3 | L D L L D |
13 (13) | Betekom | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 23:34 | -11 | L D D D L |
14 (14) | Diest | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 21:40 | -19 | L W D L D |
15 (15) | Witgoor Sport | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 9:29 | -20 | L D D L D |
16 (16) | KFC Eksel | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 7:74 | -67 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VW Hamme | 55 | 29 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 61:28 | +33 | D W L W W |
2 | Westhoek | 53 | 29 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 56:29 | +27 | W L D L W |
3 | Wielsbeke | 52 | 29 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 46:33 | +13 | W W W W L |
4 | Avanti | 48 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 40:35 | +5 | L D W W L |
5 | Roeselare Daisel | 47 | 29 | 12 | 11 | 6 | 42:25 | +17 | W D D W D |
6 | HO Kalken | 43 | 29 | 10 | 13 | 6 | 48:39 | +9 | L W D L W |
7 | Eendracht Wervik | 43 | 29 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 29:32 | -3 | W W L D D |
8 | Blankenberge | 42 | 29 | 10 | 12 | 7 | 49:39 | +10 | W W L L W |
9 | KVV Sint-Denijs Sport | 39 | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 44:42 | +2 | D L W L W |
10 | Jong Lede | 37 | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 50:53 | -3 | D L D W W |
11 | Erpe-Mere United | 34 | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 36:47 | -11 | L D W L L |
12 | Elene-Grotenberge | 33 | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 36:51 | -15 | W W D D D |
13 | Eendracht Aalter | 32 | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 39:52 | -13 | D L W L D |
14 | Wambeek-Ternat | 28 | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 36:51 | -15 | L D L W L |
15 | Wolvertem Merchtem | 25 | 29 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 27:42 | -15 | L L D W L |
16 | Pepingen-Halle | 17 | 29 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 24:65 | -41 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Roeselare Daisel | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 | W D W W D |
2 (1) | VW Hamme | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 28:14 | +14 | L W W D D |
3 (9) | KVV Sint-Denijs Sport | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26:15 | +11 | D W W W W |
4 (7) | Eendracht Wervik | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:17 | +2 | W L D D D |
5 (4) | Avanti | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25:22 | +3 | D W W L W |
6 (3) | Wielsbeke | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | W W L D D |
7 (14) | Wambeek-Ternat | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22:20 | +2 | L D W D W |
8 (2) | Westhoek | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 26:19 | +7 | L L D D W |
9 (10) | Jong Lede | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 27:21 | +6 | L W W W L |
10 (8) | Blankenberge | 20 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 23:15 | +8 | W W L D D |
11 (11) | Erpe-Mere United | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15:25 | -10 | L W L W D |
12 (6) | HO Kalken | 17 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 22:19 | +3 | W L D D D |
13 (12) | Elene-Grotenberge | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:25 | -7 | W D D L D |
14 (15) | Wolvertem Merchtem | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17:23 | -6 | L D L L D |
15 (13) | Eendracht Aalter | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 20:30 | -10 | D W D L W |
16 (16) | Pepingen-Halle | 13 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 18:26 | -8 | L L W D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Westhoek | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 30:10 | +20 | W D W L D |
2 (3) | Wielsbeke | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 26:20 | +6 | W W L D L |
3 (1) | VW Hamme | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 33:14 | +19 | D W W W D |
4 (6) | HO Kalken | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 26:20 | +6 | L D W L W |
5 (4) | Avanti | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | L W L D D |
6 (8) | Blankenberge | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26:24 | +2 | W L L L L |
7 (13) | Eendracht Aalter | 18 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 19:22 | -3 | L L L L L |
8 (7) | Eendracht Wervik | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | W D D D L |
9 (12) | Elene-Grotenberge | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | W D W L L |
10 (5) | Roeselare Daisel | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 | D D W D L |
11 (11) | Erpe-Mere United | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | D L W L W |
12 (10) | Jong Lede | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 23:32 | -9 | D D W W D |
13 (9) | KVV Sint-Denijs Sport | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18:27 | -9 | L L D D D |
14 (15) | Wolvertem Merchtem | 11 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 10:19 | -9 | L W D D L |
15 (14) | Wambeek-Ternat | 5 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 14:31 | -17 | L L L D D |
16 (16) | Pepingen-Halle | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6:39 | -33 | L L L L D |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huy | 71 | 29 | 23 | 2 | 4 | 72:32 | +40 |
2 | Raeren-Eynatten | 63 | 29 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 73:26 | +47 |
3 | Aywaille | 56 | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 50:26 | +24 |
4 | Habay-la-Neuve | 55 | 28 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 55:28 | +27 |
5 | RFC Seraing II | 50 | 29 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 65:46 | +19 |
6 | Elsautoise | 46 | 29 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 58:45 | +13 |
7 | Sprimont | 43 | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 53:37 | +16 |
8 | Richelle United | 42 | 29 | 13 | 3 | 13 | 54:50 | +4 |
9 | Mormont | 38 | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 42:45 | -3 |
10 | Waremme | 37 | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 36:44 | -8 |
11 | Meix-Devant-Virton | 37 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 36:48 | -12 |
12 | Gouvy | 33 | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 36:57 | -21 |
13 | Marloie Sport | 31 | 29 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 48:58 | -10 |
14 | Wanze / Bas-Oha | 30 | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 40:56 | -16 |
15 | Longlier | 12 | 29 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 33:70 | -37 |
16 | Herstal | 7 | 29 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 18:101 | -83 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Onhaye | 71 | 29 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 69:17 | +52 |
2 | Crossing Schaerbeek | 61 | 29 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 65:29 | +36 |
3 | Entité Manageoise | 57 | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 62:28 | +34 |
4 | Ostiches | 57 | 29 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 53:23 | +30 |
5 | Wallonne Ciney | 50 | 29 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 68:55 | +13 |
6 | Aische | 40 | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 48:34 | +14 |
7 | RAS Monceau | 40 | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 41:35 | +6 |
8 | RFC Perwez | 39 | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 38:42 | -4 |
9 | Braine | 38 | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 32:29 | +3 |
10 | Belœil | 35 | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 44:52 | -8 |
11 | Royal Arquet FC | 34 | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 51:50 | +1 |
12 | Jodoigne | 34 | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 36:42 | -6 |
13 | Jeunesse Tamines | 32 | 29 | 10 | 2 | 17 | 45:56 | -11 |
14 | FC Flénu | 30 | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 39:46 | -7 |
15 | Rapid Symphorinois | 30 | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 40:49 | -9 |
16 | Couvin-Mariembourg | 3 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 20:164 | -144 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eendracht Termien | 72 | 29 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 88:29 | +59 |
2 | Berg en Dal | 61 | 29 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 77:41 | +36 |
3 | Esperanza Pelt | 50 | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 49:34 | +15 |
4 | Zepperen-Brustem | 50 | 29 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 52:38 | +14 |
5 | Wellen | 44 | 29 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 48:35 | +13 |
6 | Geel | 44 | 29 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 42:36 | +6 |
7 | KFC Turnhout | 41 | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 49:45 | +4 |
8 | Nijlen | 40 | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 55:53 | +2 |
9 | Schoonbeek-Beverst | 40 | 29 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 34:39 | -5 |
10 | Sint-Lenaarts | 39 | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 47:48 | -1 |
11 | Beerschot VA II | 38 | 29 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 50:44 | +6 |
12 | Zwarte Leeuw | 36 | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 39:40 | -1 |
13 | Betekom | 31 | 29 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 52:60 | -8 |
14 | Diest | 27 | 29 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 37:57 | -20 |
15 | Witgoor Sport | 23 | 29 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 37:58 | -21 |
16 | KFC Eksel | 3 | 29 | 0 | 3 | 26 | 19:118 | -99 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VW Hamme | 55 | 29 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 61:28 | +33 |
2 | Westhoek | 53 | 29 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 56:29 | +27 |
3 | Wielsbeke | 52 | 29 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 46:33 | +13 |
4 | Avanti | 48 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 40:35 | +5 |
5 | Roeselare Daisel | 47 | 29 | 12 | 11 | 6 | 42:25 | +17 |
6 | HO Kalken | 43 | 29 | 10 | 13 | 6 | 48:39 | +9 |
7 | Eendracht Wervik | 43 | 29 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 29:32 | -3 |
8 | Blankenberge | 42 | 29 | 10 | 12 | 7 | 49:39 | +10 |
9 | KVV Sint-Denijs Sport | 39 | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 44:42 | +2 |
10 | Jong Lede | 37 | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 50:53 | -3 |
11 | Erpe-Mere United | 34 | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 36:47 | -11 |
12 | Elene-Grotenberge | 33 | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 36:51 | -15 |
13 | Eendracht Aalter | 32 | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 39:52 | -13 |
14 | Wambeek-Ternat | 28 | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 36:51 | -15 |
15 | Wolvertem Merchtem | 25 | 29 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 27:42 | -15 |
16 | Pepingen-Halle | 17 | 29 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 24:65 | -41 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation