Primera Nacional 2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Argentina Primera Nacional (2024)

28%
0
722 matches

Today's matches

Argentina : Primera Nacional

Latest scores Latest scores

Argentina : Primera Nacional
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)

Next matches Next matches

Argentina : Primera Nacional
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Chacarita Juniors 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 All Boys 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 Agropecuario 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
4 San Martín San Juan 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
5 San Martín Tucumán 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
6 Estudiantes Caseros 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
7 Racing Córdoba 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
8 Guillermo Brown 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
9 Club Atlético Güemes 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
10 Arsenal 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
11 Talleres Remedios 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
12 San Miguel 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
13 Patronato 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
14 Ferro Carril Oeste 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
15 Tristán Suárez 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
16 Gimnasia Jujuy 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
17 Alvarado 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
18 Deportivo Maipú 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Chacarita Juniors 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (2) All Boys 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (6) Estudiantes Caseros 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
4 (3) Agropecuario 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
5 (4) San Martín San Juan 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
6 (5) San Martín Tucumán 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
7 (10) Arsenal 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
8 (8) Guillermo Brown 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
9 (11) Talleres Remedios 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
10 (18) Deportivo Maipú 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (12) San Miguel 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (13) Patronato 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (7) Racing Córdoba 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (9) Club Atlético Güemes 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (14) Ferro Carril Oeste 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (15) Tristán Suárez 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 (17) Alvarado 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 (16) Gimnasia Jujuy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (7) Racing Córdoba 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
2 (12) San Miguel 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (9) Club Atlético Güemes 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (14) Ferro Carril Oeste 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
5 (15) Tristán Suárez 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
6 (16) Gimnasia Jujuy 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
7 (13) Patronato 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
8 (11) Talleres Remedios 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (2) All Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (3) Agropecuario 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (4) San Martín San Juan 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (8) Guillermo Brown 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (10) Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (5) San Martín Tucumán 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (1) Chacarita Juniors 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (6) Estudiantes Caseros 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 (17) Alvarado 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
18 (18) Deportivo Maipú 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Quilmes 22 11 7 4 0 14:3 +11 W W D W W
2 San Martín Tucumán 17 10 5 2 3 12:5 +7 D W W L W
3 Arsenal 15 10 4 3 3 9:8 +1 D L W L W
4 Agropecuario 14 10 3 5 2 16:11 +5 D W D D L
5 All Boys 14 10 3 5 2 7:6 +1 W L D D W
6 San Martín San Juan 14 10 3 5 2 9:9 0 D D D D L
7 Gimnasia Jujuy 14 10 4 2 4 9:9 0 D W L D L
8 Estudiantes Caseros 14 10 3 5 2 6:6 0 D W D W L
9 Deportivo Maipú 13 10 4 1 5 9:13 -4 W W W W L
10 Alvarado 13 10 3 4 3 8:8 0 L L D D L
11 Racing Córdoba 13 10 3 4 3 8:8 0 D L W W W
12 Chacarita Juniors 12 10 3 3 4 10:11 -1 W D L W L
13 San Miguel 12 9 2 6 1 8:7 +1 W D D D D
14 Ferro Carril Oeste 11 10 2 5 3 13:15 -2 D D D D W
15 Tristán Suárez 10 10 2 4 4 13:16 -3 L L D L W
16 Patronato 10 9 2 4 3 6:11 -5 D L D D L
17 Club Atlético Güemes 9 10 1 6 3 5:8 -3 D L D L D
18 Guillermo Brown 9 10 2 3 5 8:13 -5 L L D L D
19 Talleres Remedios 9 10 2 3 5 7:13 -6 L L D D L
Legends:

Champion Play-off
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Quilmes: -3
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 San Telmo 22 10 6 4 0 15:4 +11 D W W W D
2 Colón 21 10 6 3 1 16:8 +8 W W L W D
3 Aldosivi 20 10 5 5 0 13:6 +7 W D W D D
4 Defensores de Belgrano 17 10 5 2 3 15:8 +7 L W L L W
5 Gimnasia y Tiro 15 10 3 6 1 8:6 +2 W D D L D
6 Temperley 15 11 3 6 2 12:11 +1 D W D W D
7 Defensores Unidos 13 10 3 4 3 8:8 0 D D D W L
8 Gimnasia Mendoza 13 10 3 4 3 13:15 -2 L D W D W
9 Chaco For Ever 12 9 3 3 3 10:7 +3 W L L W D
10 Deportivo Madryn 12 10 3 3 4 7:8 -1 W W W L D
11 Deportivo Morón 11 10 3 2 5 10:14 -4 L D W L D
12 Almagro 11 10 2 5 3 7:13 -6 D L W L D
13 Mitre Santiago d. Estero 11 10 2 5 3 5:6 -1 L W L D D
14 Nueva Chicago 11 9 3 2 4 7:5 +2 L L W D W
15 Atlanta 10 10 2 4 4 7:13 -6 W L L D L
16 Estudiantes Río Cuarto 8 9 1 5 3 6:8 -2 W D D D D
17 Almirante Brown 8 9 1 5 3 6:7 -1 D D L D D
18 Atlético Rafaela 6 10 1 3 6 6:11 -5 L L L D D
19 Brown de Adrogué 5 10 0 5 5 5:15 -10 L D L D D
Legends:

Champion Play-off
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Quilmes 14 6 4 2 0 5:0 +5 W W D W D
2 (3) Arsenal 13 5 4 1 0 8:2 +6 D W W W W
3 (2) San Martín Tucumán 10 5 3 1 1 7:2 +5 W W W D L
4 (10) Alvarado 10 5 3 1 1 5:2 +3 L D W W W
5 (7) Gimnasia Jujuy 10 5 3 1 1 4:2 +2 W D L W W
6 (13) San Miguel 9 5 2 3 0 6:4 +2 W D D W D
7 (5) All Boys 9 5 2 3 0 4:2 +2 W D W D D
8 (8) Estudiantes Caseros 8 5 2 2 1 5:4 +1 W W D D L
9 (11) Racing Córdoba 8 5 2 2 1 6:5 +1 D W W D L
10 (6) San Martín San Juan 8 5 2 2 1 5:6 -1 D D L W W
11 (9) Deportivo Maipú 6 5 2 0 3 3:6 -3 W W L L L
12 (17) Club Atlético Güemes 6 5 1 3 1 5:5 0 D L D D W
13 (18) Guillermo Brown 6 5 1 3 1 4:6 -2 L D D D W
14 (12) Chacarita Juniors 5 5 1 2 2 4:7 -3 D W L L D
15 (16) Patronato 5 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 L D W D
16 (15) Tristán Suárez 5 5 1 2 2 6:8 -2 L D W D L
17 (19) Talleres Remedios 4 5 1 1 3 4:9 -5 L D L L W
18 (14) Ferro Carril Oeste 3 5 0 3 2 5:8 -3 D D L D L
19 (4) Agropecuario 3 5 0 3 2 4:6 -2 D D L L D
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) San Telmo 13 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 W W W W D
2 (2) Colón 13 5 4 1 0 10:3 +7 W W D W W
3 (7) Defensores Unidos 11 5 3 2 0 7:2 +5 D W W D W
4 (5) Gimnasia y Tiro 11 5 3 2 0 4:1 +3 W D D W W
5 (9) Chaco For Ever 10 5 3 1 1 9:3 +6 W W W L D
6 (8) Gimnasia Mendoza 10 5 3 1 1 9:6 +3 L W W W D
7 (14) Nueva Chicago 9 4 3 0 1 6:1 +5 L W W W
8 (12) Almagro 9 5 2 3 0 4:2 +2 D W D D W
9 (13) Mitre Santiago d. Estero 8 5 2 2 1 5:3 +2 W L D D W
10 (3) Aldosivi 7 5 1 4 0 4:3 +1 D D D D W
11 (6) Temperley 7 5 1 4 0 7:4 +3 D D D D W
12 (17) Almirante Brown 5 4 1 2 1 4:3 +1 D D W L
13 (18) Atlético Rafaela 5 5 1 2 2 5:4 +1 L D L W D
14 (10) Deportivo Madryn 5 5 1 2 2 2:3 -1 W L D D L
15 (4) Defensores de Belgrano 5 5 1 2 2 3:4 -1 L L D D W
16 (11) Deportivo Morón 4 5 1 1 3 4:8 -4 L W D L L
17 (15) Atlanta 3 5 0 3 2 1:5 -4 L D D L D
18 (16) Estudiantes Río Cuarto 3 5 0 3 2 3:5 -2 D D D L L
19 (19) Brown de Adrogué 2 5 0 2 3 4:9 -5 L L D L D
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Agropecuario 11 5 3 2 0 12:5 +7 W D W D W
2 (1) Quilmes 11 5 3 2 0 9:3 +6 W D W D W
3 (14) Ferro Carril Oeste 8 5 2 2 1 8:7 +1 D D W L W
4 (2) San Martín Tucumán 7 5 2 1 2 5:3 +2 D L W L W
5 (12) Chacarita Juniors 7 5 2 1 2 6:4 +2 W L D L W
6 (9) Deportivo Maipú 7 5 2 1 2 6:7 -1 W W L D