Oberliga 2023/2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Germany Oberliga (2023/2024)

81%
0
4064 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Germany : Oberliga
Matchday 19 (Westfalen)
Matchday 21 (Hessen)
Matchday 22 (Niedersachsen)
Matchday 21 (Baden-Württemberg)
Matchday 6 (Schleswig-Holstein)
Matchday 20 (Niedersachsen)
Matchday 18 (Schleswig-Holstein)
Matchday 17 (Schleswig-Holstein)
Matchday 20 (Niedersachsen)
Matchday 27 (Hessen)
Matchday 22 (Bayern Nord)
Matchday 21 (Bayern Nord)
Matchday 25 (Mittelrhein)
Matchday 28 (Westfalen)

Next matches Next matches

Germany : Oberliga
Matchday 27 (Bremen)
Matchday 24 (Nordost-Süd)
Matchday 33 (Bayern Nord)
Matchday 28 (Baden-Württemberg)
Matchday 31 (Hamburg)
Matchday 29 (Westfalen)
Matchday 27 (Bremen)
Matchday 30 (Bayern Süd)
Matchday 32 (Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar)
Matchday 24 (Nordost-Nord)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Schwaben Augsburg 57 28 17 6 5 63:22 +41 W W D L D
2 No team logo Erlbach 57 29 17 6 6 42:23 +19 D W D W W
3 Heimstetten 56 29 17 5 7 51:32 +19 W W W W L
4 Landsberg 54 28 17 3 8 66:42 +24 L L D W D
5 Deisenhofen 52 29 15 7 7 55:27 +28 L W D W W
6 No team logo Nördlingen 51 29 15 6 8 56:41 +15 D W D L L
7 1860 München II 47 29 14 5 10 52:41 +11 D W L L W
8 Kottern 42 29 11 9 9 49:43 +6 D L D L D
9 Kirchanschöring 40 29 11 7 11 35:41 -6 W W W W L
10 Sonthofen 38 28 12 2 14 43:42 +1 W W W W L
11 Pipinsried 38 28 10 8 10 33:30 +3 L L L L W
12 Rain / Lech 36 28 11 3 14 32:44 -12 L L L L W
13 Ismaning 35 29 10 5 14 35:52 -17 W W L W W
14 Dachau 33 29 10 3 16 46:61 -15 W L L L W
15 No team logo Gundelfingen 31 29 9 4 16 34:47 -13 L W L L L
16 Türkspor Augsburg 28 29 6 10 13 26:40 -14 L L W W D
17 Garching 18 29 5 3 21 29:72 -43 L L W L L
18 No team logo Kirchheimer SC 13 28 3 4 21 37:84 -47 L W L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Heimstetten 36 14 12 0 2 32:15 +17 W W L L W
2 (7) 1860 München II 35 15 11 2 2 37:18 +19 L W L W W
3 (4) Landsberg 33 15 10 3 2 38:21 +17 L D D L W
4 (1) Schwaben Augsburg 32 14 10 2 2 39:11 +28 W L W W D
5 (6) No team logo Nördlingen 28 15 8 4 3 25:17 +8 D D L W W
6 (2) No team logo Erlbach 27 14 8 3 3 19:10 +9 W W D W W
7 (8) Kottern 26 15 7 5 3 26:17 +9 D D D W L
8 (5) Deisenhofen 23 15 6 5 4 25:15 +10 L W D W D
9 (14) Dachau 23 15 7 2 6 25:24 +1 W L W W W
10 (9) Kirchanschöring 20 14 5 5 4 14:16 -2 W W L W L
11 (12) Rain / Lech 20 14 6 2 6 19:20 -1 L L W W W
12 (11) Pipinsried 19 13 6 1 6 20:17 +3 L L L W L
13 (13) Ismaning 17 14 5 2 7 16:23 -7 W W W L W
14 (16) Türkspor Augsburg 16 15 4 4 7 14:23 -9 L W W D W
15 (15) No team logo Gundelfingen 15 14 4 3 7 19:21 -2 L L L L L
16 (10) Sonthofen 13 14 4 1 9 14:21 -7 W L L L D
17 (17) Garching 11 14 3 2 9 13:27 -14 L L D L L
18 (18) No team logo Kirchheimer SC 8 14 2 2 10 25:48 -23 W L W D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Erlbach 30 15 9 3 3 23:13 +10 D D W W W
2 (5) Deisenhofen 29 14 9 2 3 30:12 +18 W D W W W
3 (1) Schwaben Augsburg 25 14 7 4 3 24:11 +13 W D D W L
4 (10) Sonthofen 25 14 8 1 5 29:21 +8 W W W W L
5 (6) No team logo Nördlingen 23 14 7 2 5 31:24 +7 W L W W L
6 (4) Landsberg 21 13 7 0 6 28:21 +7 L W W L L
7 (3) Heimstetten 20 15 5 5 5 19:17 +2 W W W L L
8 (9) Kirchanschöring 20 15 6 2 7 21:25 -4 W W L W W
9 (11) Pipinsried 19 15 4 7 4 13:13 0 L D L D D
10 (13) Ismaning 18 15 5 3 7 19:29 -10 W L W L D
11 (15) No team logo Gundelfingen 16 15 5 1 9 15:26 -11 W L L L D
12 (12) Rain / Lech 16 14 5 1 8 13:24 -11 L L W L W
13 (8) Kottern 16 14 4 4 6 23:26 -3 L L D W D
14 (16) Türkspor Augsburg 12 14 2 6 6 12:17 -5 L W D D L
15 (7) 1860 München II 12 14 3 3 8 15:23 -8 D W L L L
16 (14) Dachau 10 14 3 1 10 21:37 -16 L L L L L
17 (17) Garching 7 15 2 1 12 16:45 -29 L W L L L
18 (18) No team logo Kirchheimer SC 5 14 1 2 11 12:36 -24 L L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Eichstätt 58 31 17 7 7 65:36 +29 W L W L L
2 Hankofen-Hailing 58 31 18 4 9 63:39 +24 L W W L W
3 Eltersdorf 54 29 16 6 7 49:32 +17 W L W W L
4 Ingolstadt II 51 31 15 6 10 64:48 +16 D W L W L
5 No team logo Cham 47 30 12 11 7 56:40 +16 W D L W W
6 Abtswind 47 30 14 5 11 48:36 +12 W D W W L
7 Bayern Hof 47 29 13 8 8 47:41 +6 D L W D W
8 No team logo Neudrossenfeld 46 30 13 7 10 45:47 -2 W L W L D
9 ATSV Erlangen 45 30 13 6 11 41:44 -3 L W W L L
10 Ammerthal 44 28 12 8 8 51:43 +8 D W W W L
11 Neumarkt 44 29 13 5 11 55:48 +7 W D W W L
12 Jahn Regensburg II 43 31 12 7 12 52:55 -3 W D W L W
13 Gebenbach 42 31 13 3 15 60:53 +7 D W L L W
14 No team logo Kornburg 39 30 10 9 11 54:39 +15 D L L D W
15 No team logo Coburg 38 30 11 5 14 50:75 -25 L L L L L
16 No team logo Fortuna Regensburg 36 30 10 6 14 54:62 -8 L W W D W
17 Würzburger FV 24 31 7 3 21 41:66 -25 L L W L L
18 No team logo Donaustauf 19 29 5 4 20 31:66 -35 L L W L L
19 No team logo 1. SC Feucht 16 30 4 4 22 29:85 -56 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Hankofen-Hailing 38 16 12 2 2 39:15 +24 W W W W W
2 (1) Eichstätt 35 15 11 2 2 32:12 +20 L W L W W
3 (3) Eltersdorf 34 16 10 4 2 24:10 +14 W W W D D
4 (9) ATSV Erlangen 32 15 9 5 1 26:14 +12 W L W W D
5 (8) No team logo Neudrossenfeld 26 16 8 2 6 25:21 +4 W W D W L
6 (5) No team logo Cham 25 14 7 4 3 29:17 +12 L W D W L
7 (4) Ingolstadt II 25 16 7 4 5 34:23 +11 D L L W D
8 (10) Ammerthal 23 15 6 5 4 25:24 +1 D W L L L
9 (7) Bayern Hof 23 14 6 5 3 22:18 +4 L D W D L
10 (6) Abtswind 23 15 7 2 6 24:20 +4 W W W L L
11 (11) Neumarkt 23 14 7 2 5 29:21 +8 W D W W D
12 (12) Jahn Regensburg II 21 15 6 3 6 27:26 +1 W W L L W
13 (13) Gebenbach 20 16 6 2 8 32:31 +1 D L W L L
14 (14) No team logo Kornburg 20 15 5 5 5 31:18 +13 L W D D W
15 (16) No team logo Fortuna Regensburg 14 15 4 2 9 28:37 -9 L W D L W
16 (15) No team logo Coburg 12 15 3 3 9 18:49 -31 L L L D L
17 (17) Würzburger FV 11 15 3 2 10 18:31 -13 W L L L W
18 (18) No team logo Donaustauf 7 13 2 1 10 13:33 -20 L W L L L
19 (19) No team logo 1. SC Feucht 2 15 0 2 13 11:48 -37 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Ingolstadt II 26 15 8 2 5 30:25 +5 W W W W L
2 (15) No team logo Coburg 26 15 8 2 5 32:26 +6 L L W D D
3 (7) Bayern Hof 24 15 7 3 5 25:23 +2 D W W W W
4 (6) Abtswind 24 15 7 3 5 24:16 +8 D W W W L
5 (1) Eichstätt 23 16 6 5 5 33:24 +9 W L D D W
6 (5) No team logo Cham 22 16 5 7 4 27:23 +4 W D W L L
7 (16) No team logo Fortuna Regensburg 22 15 6 4 5 26:25 +1 W W L D W
8 (12) Jahn Regensburg II 22 16 6 4 6 25:29 -4 W D L D L
9 (13) Gebenbach 22 15 7 1 7 28:22 +6 W L W L W
10 (10) Ammerthal 21 13 6 3 4 26:19 +7 W W L L W
11 (11) Neumarkt 21 15 6 3 6 26:27 -1 W W L W L
12 (3) Eltersdorf 20 13 6 2 5 25:22 +3 L W L L W
13 (2) Hankofen-Hailing 20 15 6 2 7 24:24 0 L L W W L
14 (8) No team logo Neudrossenfeld 20 14 5 5 4 20:26 -6 L L D D D
15 (14) No team logo Kornburg 19 15 5 4 6 23:21 +2 D L D W W
16 (19) No team logo 1. SC Feucht 14 15 4 2 9 18:37 -19 L L W W W
17 (9) ATSV Erlangen 13 15 4 1 10 15:30 -15 L W L W L
18 (17) Würzburger FV 13 16 4 1 11 23:35 -12 L L L W L
19 (18) No team logo Donaustauf 12 16 3 3 10 18:33 -15 L L L W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Todesfelde 60 24 19 3 2 75:16 +59 W D W W W
2 Eichede 54 25 17 6 2 58:19 +39 W D W W W
3 Union Neumünster 50 24 15 5 4 71:36 +35 L W L D W
4 No team logo TSB Flensburg 45 23 13 6 4 55:29 +26 L L L D