Primera División 2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Bolivia Primera División (2024)

100%
0
110 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Bolivia : Primera División
Matchday 3 (Clausura)
Matchday 4 (Clausura)
Matchday 3 (Clausura)

Table and standings

Regular Season
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Bolívar 16 8 5 1 2 19:13 +6 L W W L W
2 The Strongest 16 8 5 1 2 17:15 +2 W W L W W
3 No team logo San Antonio Bulo Bulo 14 8 4 2 2 15:7 +8 L W W L W
4 Aurora 14 8 4 2 2 14:7 +7 D W L W W
5 Nacional Potosí 14 8 4 2 2 13:11 +2 L W L W W
6 Universitario de Vinto 14 8 4 2 2 8:7 +1 W L L W W
7 Blooming 14 8 4 2 2 12:12 0 W L W L D
8 Independiente Petrolero 11 8 3 2 3 10:11 -1 W W W L L
9 Real Tomayapo 11 8 3 2 3 10:12 -2 W L W D L
10 Guabirá 10 8 3 1 4 12:11 +1 L W L D W
11 No team logo Gualberto Villarroel SJ 10 7 3 1 3 10:12 -2 W W W L D
12 Oriente Petrolero 10 8 3 1 4 9:13 -4 W L W D W
13 Royal Pari 8 8 2 2 4 7:10 -3 D L L W D
14 Always Ready 6 8 1 3 4 6:10 -4 L L L W D
15 Jorge Wilstermann 4 7 1 1 5 10:12 -2 L L L D L
16 Santa Cruz 4 8 1 1 6 8:17 -9 L L L D L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 The Strongest 16 8 5 1 2 17:15 +2 W W L W W
2 No team logo San Antonio Bulo Bulo 14 8 4 2 2 15:7 +8 L W W L W
3 Real Tomayapo 11 8 3 2 3 10:12 -2 W L W D L
4 Santa Cruz 4 8 1 1 6 8:17 -9 L L L D L
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Aurora 14 8 4 2 2 14:7 +7 D W L W W
2 Nacional Potosí 14 8 4 2 2 13:11 +2 L W L W W
3 Blooming 14 8 4 2 2 12:12 0 W L W L D
4 Royal Pari 8 8 2 2 4 7:10 -3 D L L W D
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Universitario de Vinto 14 8 4 2 2 8:7 +1 W L L W W
2 Independiente Petrolero 11 8 3 2 3 10:11 -1 W W W L L
3 Guabirá 10 8 3 1 4 12:11 +1 L W L D W
4 Always Ready 6 8 1 3 4 6:10 -4 L L L W D
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Bolívar 16 8 5 1 2 19:13 +6 L W W L W
2 No team logo Gualberto Villarroel SJ 10 7 3 1 3 10:12 -2 W W W L D
3 Oriente Petrolero 10 8 3 1 4 9:13 -4 W L W D W
4 Jorge Wilstermann 4 7 1 1 5 10:12 -2 L L L D L
Legends:

Quarter-finals
Regular Season
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Aurora 12 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 W W W W
2 (2) The Strongest 12 4 4 0 0 9:2 +7 W W W W
3 (6) Universitario de Vinto 12 4 4 0 0 6:2 +4 W W W W
4 (3) No team logo San Antonio Bulo Bulo 10 4 3 1 0 10:2 +8 W W W D
5 (1) Bolívar 10 4 3 1 0 13:8 +5 W W D W
6 (5) Nacional Potosí 10 4 3 1 0 9:4 +5 W W W D
7 (10) Guabirá 9 4 3 0 1 9:5 +4 W W L W
8 (7) Blooming 9 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 W W L W
9 (8) Independiente Petrolero 8 4 2 2 0 6:4 +2 W W D D
10 (9) Real Tomayapo 7 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 W W L D
11 (12) Oriente Petrolero 7 4 2 1 1 3:3 0 W W D L
12 (11) No team logo Gualberto Villarroel SJ 6 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 W W L
13 (14) Always Ready 5 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 L W D D
14 (15) Jorge Wilstermann 4 4 1 1 2 8:7 +1 L D L W
15 (13) Royal Pari 2 4 0 2 2 2:4 -2 D D L L
16 (16) Santa Cruz 1 4 0 1 3 4:9 -5 L D L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) The Strongest 12 4 4 0 0 9:2 +7 W W W W
2 (2) No team logo San Antonio Bulo Bulo 10 4 3 1 0 10:2 +8 W W W D
3 (3) Real Tomayapo 7 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 W W L D
4 (4) Santa Cruz 1 4 0 1 3 4:9 -5 L D L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Aurora 12 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 W W W W
2 (2) Nacional Potosí 10 4 3 1 0 9:4 +5 W W W D
3 (3) Blooming 9 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 W W L W
4 (4) Royal Pari 2 4 0 2 2 2:4 -2 D D L L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Universitario de Vinto 12 4 4 0 0 6:2 +4 W W W W
2 (3) Guabirá 9 4 3 0 1 9:5 +4 W W L W
3 (2) Independiente Petrolero 8 4 2 2 0 6:4 +2 W W D D
4 (4) Always Ready 5 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 L W D D
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Bolívar 10 4 3 1 0 13:8 +5 W W D W
2 (3) Oriente Petrolero 7 4 2 1 1 3:3 0 W W D L
3 (2) No team logo Gualberto Villarroel SJ 6 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 W W L
4 (4) Jorge Wilstermann 4 4 1 1 2 8:7 +1 L D L W
Regular Season
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Bolívar 6 4 2 0 2 6:5 +1 L L W W
2 (13) Royal Pari 6 4 2 0 2 5:6 -1 L L W W
3 (7) Blooming 5 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 L D W D
4 (3) No team logo San Antonio Bulo Bulo 4 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 L L W D
5 (11) No team logo Gualberto Villarroel SJ 4 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 W L D L
6 (9) Real Tomayapo 4 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 L D L W
7 (5) Nacional Potosí 4 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 L L D W
8 (2) The Strongest 4 4 1 1 2 8:13 -5 W L L D
9 (8) Independiente Petrolero 3 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 W L L L
10 (12) Oriente Petrolero 3 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 L W L L
11 (16) Santa Cruz 3 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 L L W L
12 (4) Aurora 2 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 D L D L
13 (6) Universitario de Vinto 2 4 0 2 2 2:5 -3 L L D D
14 (10) Guabirá 1 4 0 1 3 3:6 -3 L L D L
15 (14) Always Ready 1 4 0 1 3 3:7 -4 L L L D
16 (15) Jorge Wilstermann 0 3 0 0 3 2:5 -3 L L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo San Antonio Bulo Bulo 4 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 L L W D
2 (3) Real Tomayapo 4 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 L D L W
3 (1) The Strongest 4 4 1 1 2 8:13 -5 W L L D
4 (4) Santa Cruz 3 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 L L W L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Royal Pari 6 4 2 0 2 5:6 -1 L L W W
2 (3) Blooming 5 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 L D W D
3 (2) Nacional Potosí 4 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 L L D W
4 (1) Aurora 2 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 D L D L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Independiente Petrolero 3 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 W L L L
2 (1) Universitario de Vinto 2 4 0 2 2 2:5 -3 L L D D
3 (3) Guabirá 1 4 0 1 3 3:6 -3 L L D L
4 (4) Always Ready 1 4 0 1 3 3:7 -4 L L L D
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Bolívar 6 4 2 0 2 6:5 +1 L L W W
2 (2) No team logo Gualberto Villarroel SJ 4 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 W L D L
3 (3) Oriente Petrolero 3 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 L W L L
4 (4) Jorge Wilstermann 0 3 0 0 3 2:5 -3 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Bolívar 10 4 3 1 0 10:2 +8 W D W W
2 The Strongest 10 4 3 1 0 6:3 +3 W W D W
3 Blooming 9 4 3 0 1 5:1 +4 W W W L
4 Always Ready 9 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 L W W W
5 No team logo Gualberto Villarroel SJ 7 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 W W D L
6 Universitario de Vinto 7 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 D W L W
7 Jorge Wilstermann 7 4 2 1 1 3:3 0 W L D W
8 Aurora 6 4 1 3 0 7:5 +2 D D D W
9 Independiente Petrolero 5 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 D W D L
10 Royal Pari 4 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 D W L L
11 Nacional Potosí 4 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 D L W L
12 Oriente Petrolero 3 4 1 0 3 5:8 -3 L L W L
13 Real Tomayapo 3 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 L L L W
14 No team logo San Antonio Bulo Bulo 3 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 L L L W
15 Guabirá 2 4 0 2 2 6:8 -2 D L D L
16 Santa Cruz 0 4 0 0 4 2:10 -8 L L L L
Legends:

CONMEBOL Libertadores
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Blooming 9 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 W W W
2 (1) Bolívar 6 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 W W
3 (2) The Strongest 6 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 W W
4 (4) Always Ready 6 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 W W
5 (5) No team logo Gualberto Villarroel SJ 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 W D
6 (8) Aurora 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 D W
7 (6) Universitario de Vinto 4 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 D W
8 (7) Jorge Wilstermann 4 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 W D
9 (13) Real Tomayapo 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 L W
10 (11) Nacional Potosí 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
11 (9) Independiente Petrolero 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 W L
12 (12) Oriente Petrolero 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 L W
13 (14) No team logo San Antonio Bulo Bulo 3 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 L W
14 (15) Guabirá 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
15 (10) Royal Pari 1 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 D L
16 (16) Santa Cruz 0 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Bolívar 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 D W
2 (2) The Strongest 4 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 W D
3 (10) Royal Pari 3 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 W L
4 (4) Always Ready 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 L W
5 (6) Universitario de Vinto 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 W L
6 (5) No team logo Gualberto Villarroel SJ 3 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 W L
7 (7) Jorge Wilstermann 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 L W
8 (9) Independiente Petrolero 2 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 D D
9 (8) Aurora 2 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 D D
10 (11) Nacional Potosí 1 3 0 1 2 3:5 -2 D L L
11 (3) Blooming 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
12 (15) Guabirá 0 2