Persha Liga 2023/2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Ukraine Persha Liga (2023/2024)

100%
0
280 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Ukraine : Persha Liga
Matchday 10 (Championship Round)
Matchday 10 (Relegation Round)
Matchday 10 (Championship Round)
Matchday 9 (Relegation Round)

Table and standings

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Karpaty Lviv 42 17 13 3 1 31:10 +21 W W W L W
2 No team logo Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 31 18 8 7 3 27:21 +6 W D W W W
3 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 29 18 8 5 5 20:15 +5 L W L W W
4 Prykarpattia 26 18 6 8 4 27:18 +9 W D L W W
5 No team logo FK Nyva Buzova 24 17 6 6 5 20:19 +1 L D L D L
6 Podillya Khmelnytskyi 20 18 4 8 6 18:17 +1 W L D W L
7 Nyva Ternopil 20 18 5 5 8 15:19 -4 L W D L L
8 Bukovyna 18 17 5 3 9 13:21 -8 L L L D L
9 FK Metalist Kharkiv 14 16 3 5 8 11:21 -10 W D W L D
10 No team logo FK Khust City 11 17 3 2 12 15:36 -21 L L L L L
Legends:

Championship Round
Relegation Round
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Inhulets' 42 18 13 3 2 41:13 +28 D W W D L
2 No team logo Livyi Bereh 35 17 11 2 4 40:11 +29 W W W W W
3 No team logo Yarud Mariupol' 30 16 8 6 2 22:13 +9 W D W L W
4 No team logo SK Poltava 28 17 8 4 5 35:27 +8 D W W W L
5 No team logo Viktoriya Mykolaivka 25 14 7 4 3 16:16 0 L L W D W
6 Metalurh Zaporizhya 22 17 5 7 5 21:18 +3 L D L D W
7 No team logo Chernihiv 13 18 4 1 13 20:44 -24 D W L L L
8 No team logo Dinaz Vyshhorod 12 16 3 3 10 15:26 -11 W L L L L
9 Hirnyk-Sport 11 15 3 2 10 12:28 -16 D L L D W
10 Kremin' 11 16 3 2 11 10:36 -26 L L L W L
Legends:

Championship Round
Relegation Round
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Karpaty Lviv 23 9 7 2 0 20:6 +14 W W W D W
2 (3) Ahrobiznes Volochysk 18 9 5 3 1 14:5 +9 W W W D W
3 (5) No team logo FK Nyva Buzova 14 9 4 2 3 9:9 0 L L L W D
4 (4) Prykarpattia 13 9 3 4 2 17:9 +8 W L W D D
5 (2) No team logo Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 13 9 3 4 2 16:15 +1 D W D W D
6 (7) Nyva Ternopil 12 9 3 3 3 9:6 +3 W D L W L
7 (6) Podillya Khmelnytskyi 12 9 3 3 3 9:7 +2 L W L W D
8 (8) Bukovyna 11 9 3 2 4 6:9 -3 L L D L W
9 (10) No team logo FK Khust City 6 8 2 0 6 7:12 -5 L L L L W
10 (9) FK Metalist Kharkiv 3 7 0 3 4 3:9 -6 D D L L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Livyi Bereh 22 9 7 1 1 30:5 +25 W W W W D
2 (1) Inhulets' 22 9 7 1 1 28:7 +21 D W L W W
3 (4) No team logo SK Poltava 16 9 5 1 3 18:13 +5 W W W L W
4 (5) No team logo Viktoriya Mykolaivka 13 6 4 1 1 7:4 +3 L W W W W
5 (3) No team logo Yarud Mariupol' 13 9 3 4 2 12:11 +1 W L W L D
6 (6) Metalurh Zaporizhya 11 8 2 5 1 9:6 +3 D D W D D
7 (8) No team logo Dinaz Vyshhorod 10 8 3 1 4 9:10 -1 W L L L D
8 (7) No team logo Chernihiv 7 9 2 1 6 9:19 -10 D L L L W
9 (9) Hirnyk-Sport 4 7 1 1 5 5:11 -6 L D W L L
10 (10) Kremin' 4 8 1 1 6 3:16 -13 L W D L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Karpaty Lviv 19 8 6 1 1 11:4 +7 W L W W W
2 (2) No team logo Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 18 9 5 3 1 11:6 +5 W W W D D
3 (4) Prykarpattia 13 9 3 4 2 10:9 +1 D W W D W
4 (9) FK Metalist Kharkiv 11 9 3 2 4 8:12 -4 W W L L D
5 (3) Ahrobiznes Volochysk 11 9 3 2 4 6:10 -4 L L W W L
6 (5) No team logo FK Nyva Buzova 10 8 2 4 2 11:10 +1 D D L L W
7 (6) Podillya Khmelnytskyi 8 9 1 5 3 9:10 -1 W D D L L
8 (7) Nyva Ternopil 8 9 2 2 5 6:13 -7 L L D D L
9 (8) Bukovyna 7 8 2 1 5 7:12 -5 L L W W D
10 (10) No team logo FK Khust City 5 9 1 2 6 8:24 -16 L L L L W
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Inhulets' 20 9 6 2 1 13:6 +7 W D L W W
2 (3) No team logo Yarud Mariupol' 17 7 5 2 0 10:2 +8 D W W W W
3 (2) No team logo Livyi Bereh 13 8 4 1 3 10:6 +4 W W W L W
4 (4) No team logo SK Poltava 12 8 3 3 2 17:14 +3 D L D W W
5 (5) No team logo Viktoriya Mykolaivka 12 8 3 3 2 9:12 -3 L W D L D
6 (6) Metalurh Zaporizhya 11 9 3 2 4 12:12 0 L L W L W
7 (9) Hirnyk-Sport 7 8 2 1 5 7:17 -10 D L W L L
8 (10) Kremin' 7 8 2 1 5 7:20 -13 L L L L W
9 (7) No team logo Chernihiv 6 9 2 0 7 11:25 -14 W L L L W
10 (8) No team logo Dinaz Vyshhorod 2 8 0 2 6 6:16 -10 L L D D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Podillya Khmelnytskyi 18 8 5 3 0 17:7 +10 W W W D W
2 FK Metalist Kharkiv 15 9 4 3 2 14:7 +7 D D L W W
3 Nyva Ternopil 15 9 4 3 2 14:10 +4 D D W L W
4 No team logo FK Khust City 15 7 5 0 2 17:14 +3 L L W W W
5 Bukovyna 14 8 4 2 2 14:4 +10 W L W L D
6 No team logo Dinaz Vyshhorod 14 9 4 2 3 15:10 +5 W D L W W
7 No team logo Chernihiv 10 10 2 4 4 14:22 -8 D D W L L
8 Hirnyk-Sport 6 8 1 3 4 6:12 -6 L W L D D
9 Kremin' 5 6 1 2 3 4:7 -3 D W L L D
10 Metalurh Zaporizhya 0 8 0 0 8 3:25 -22 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Podillya Khmelnytskyi 15 5 5 0 0 13:3 +10 W W W W W
2 (2) FK Metalist Kharkiv 10 5 3 1 1 10:5 +5 D L W W W
3 (4) No team logo FK Khust City 9 5 3 0 2 11:13 -2 L L W W W
4 (3) Nyva Ternopil 8 5 2 2 1 8:5 +3 D W W D L
5 (5) Bukovyna 7 5 2 1 2 7:3 +4 W L L D W
6 (6) No team logo Dinaz Vyshhorod 5 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 D W D L
7 (7) No team logo Chernihiv 5 5 1 2 2 8:13 -5 D L W L D
8 (8) Hirnyk-Sport 2 3 0 2 1 1:2 -1 D D L
9 (9) Kremin' 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
10 (10) Metalurh Zaporizhya 0 3 0 0 3 1:9 -8 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (6) No team logo Dinaz Vyshhorod 9 5 3 0 2 12:7 +5 W L W L W
2 (5) Bukovyna 7 3 2 1 0 7:1 +6 W D W
3 (3) Nyva Ternopil 7 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 D L W W
4 (4) No team logo FK Khust City 6 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 W W
5 (2) FK Metalist Kharkiv 5 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 D W L D
6 (7) No team logo Chernihiv 5 5 1 2 2 6:9 -3 D W L D L
7 (9) Kremin' 4 5 1 1 3 4:7 -3 D W L L L
8 (8) Hirnyk-Sport 4 5 1 1 3 5:10 -5 L W L D L
9 (1) Podillya Khmelnytskyi 3 3 0 3 0 4:4 0 D D D
10 (10) Metalurh Zaporizhya 0 5 0 0 5 2:16 -14 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Inhulets' 16 7 5 1 1 11:3 +8 W W W W L
2 Karpaty Lviv 16 7 5 1 1 13:8 +5 D W L W W
3 No team logo Livyi Bereh 15 8 4 3 1 16:7 +9 D D W D L
4 No team logo Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 11 7 3 2 2 10:9 +1 L W W D L
5 Prykarpattia 11 8 3 2 3 7:9 -2 W D W L W
6 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 8 8 2 2 4 6:10 -4 W L L D L
7 No team logo FK Nyva Buzova 7 7 1 4 2 6:9 -3 L D W D D
8 No team logo Viktoriya Mykolaivka 7 7 2 1 4 3:7 -4 W L W L L
9 No team logo Yarud Mariupol' 5 9 0 5 4 6:11 -5 D L L L D
10 No team logo SK Poltava 4 6 1 1 4 9:14 -5 L L L W D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Karpaty Lviv 10 5 3 1 1 10:7 +3 D L W W W
2 (5) Prykarpattia 9 5 3 0 2 5:3 +2 W W W L L
3 (4) No team logo Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 8 5 2 2 1 9:8 +1 L W D W D
4 (6) Ahrobiznes Volochysk 8 5 2 2 1 5:4 +1 W L D W D
5 (1) Inhulets' 7 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 W W D
6 (8) No team logo Viktoriya Mykolaivka 6 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 W W
7 (7) No team logo FK Nyva Buzova 5 4 1 2 1 6:8 -2 D W D L
8 (3) No team logo Livyi Bereh 4 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 D L W
9 (10) No team logo SK Poltava 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
10 (9) No team logo Yarud Mariupol' 2 4 0 2 2 2:4 -2 L L D D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Livyi Bereh 11 5 3 2 0 12:5 +7 D W D W W
2 (1) Inhulets' 9 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 W W L W
3 (2) Karpaty Lviv 6 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 W W
4 (4) No team logo Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 3 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 W L
5 (9) No team logo Yarud Mariupol' 3 5 0 3 2 4:7 -3 D L D L D
6 (7) No team logo FK Nyva Buzova 2 3 0 2 1 0:1 -1 L D D
7 (5) Prykarpattia 2 3 0 2 1 2:6 -4 D L D
8 (8) No team logo Viktoriya Mykolaivka 1 5 0 1 4 1:7 -6 L L L L D
9 (10) No team logo SK Poltava 1 5 0 1 4 7:13 -6 L L L D L
10 (6) Ahrobiznes Volochysk 0 3 0 0 3 1:6 -5 L L L

Top scorers



You're on the summary section of Persha Liga 2023/2024 soccer season. This competition is part of the Ukraine soccer structure. Here you can find today's live scores (all matches are updated in real-time), latest results, next soccer games, table and standings of the season. Browsing the competition menu at the top of this page you can see more detailed information about results, scores, fixtures, table and standings. You have at your disposal also the Persha Liga soccer archive. If you're looking for other soccer leagues (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup) you can use our main menu. We have +2000 soccer competitions here at FastScore.com.